2019-202009-101999-001989-901979-801969-701959-60 NorthSouth1949-50 NorthSouth1939-40 12345
2018-192008-091998-991988-891978-791968-691958-59 NorthSouth1948-49
2017-182007-081997-981987-881977-781967-68 NorthSouth1957-58 NorthSouth1947-48
2016-172006-071996-971986-871976-771966-67 NorthSouth1956-57 NorthSouth1946-47
2015-162005-061995-961985-861975-761965-66 NorthSouth1955-56 NorthSouth1945-461935-36 123
2014-152004-051994-951984-851974-751964-65 NorthSouth1954-55 NorthSouth1944-451934-35 123
2013-142003-041993-941983-841973-741963-64 NorthSouth1953-54 NorthSouth1943-441933-34
2012-132002-031992-931982-831972-731962-63 NorthSouth1952-53 NorthSouth1942-43 1231932-33
2011-122001-021991-921981-821971-721961-62 NorthSouth1951-52 NorthSouth1941-42 123
2010-112000-011990-911980-811970-711960-61 NorthSouth1950-51 NorthSouth1940-41 NorthSouth

prev 2nd Division B Group III1989-90 next

Classification


Initial date
Final date

      Points P W D L F A YC RD
1
Albacete603827658829595
2
Melilla5538221154819662
3
Sevilla Atlético4938209953318710
4
AD Ceuta463818101056416612
5
Granada4638171295836759
6
Badajoz4538161393423404
7
Linares CF44381612105734639
8
Mérida40381412124340594
9
Atlético Sanluqueño38381410143244677
10
Marino3838158154349595
11
Tomelloso38381214124941634
12
Córdoba38381116113839676
13
Telde34381112153150474
14
Balompédica Linense32381012163843646
15
CD Estepona31381011173451576
16
Jaén313810111742478514
17
Atlético Marbella31388151530387513
18
Utrera3038716152435756
19
Maspalomas233879223863704
20
Salud1138353021104687
Promoted
Relegated
Administrative Relegation

Results

Top

Player Pos G Club
Corbalán
26 Albacete
Antonio
18 Albacete
Antelo
17 AD Ceuta
Paco Luna
16 Melilla
Totó
16 Melilla
Julio Suárez
15 Marino
Mantecón
14 Tomelloso
Pozo
13 Sevilla B
Serrano
12 Sevilla B
Momparlet
12 Córdoba
Name Pos Minutes Club
Ramón
3420 Jaén
Patudo
3409 Sanluqueño
Valverde
3375 Badajoz
Luismi
3360 Badajoz
Monchi
3330 Sevilla B
Pariente
3330 Linares CF
Villegas
3330 Sanluqueño
Menéndez
3318 Albacete
Dani
3274 Tomelloso
Revuelta
3263 Melilla
  Name Pos Yellows Club
Figueroa
12 Sanluqueño
Libra
11 Sevilla B
Osa
11 Granada
Jala
10 Sevilla B
Mariano
10 Sevilla B
López Murga
10 Córdoba
Arreitu
10 Linense
Jorge
10 Jaén
José
10 Maspalomas
Ceballos
9 Melilla
  Name Pos Reds Club
Quintero
4 Atlético Marbella
José Manuel
3 Granada
Puskas
3 AD Ceuta
De las Heras
3 Linares CF
Osuna
3 Atlético Marbella
Lepe
2 Sevilla B
Mariano
2 Sevilla B
Sousa
2 Sevilla B
Cerezo
2 AD Ceuta
Urrecho
2 AD Ceuta
  Name Pos Coef Club PM G
Montes
0.48 Melilla3517
Monchi
0.81 Sevilla B3730
Valle
0.83 Utrera3025
Leal
0.89 Atlético Marbella2926
Aguirreoa
0.9 Linares CF3330
Torrano
1 Granada2929
Ramón
1.23 Jaén3847
Santisteban
1.25 Sanluqueño2835
Basilio
1.57 Maspalomas3555
Ángel
2.43 Tenerife B3278
Goals:
857
Goals Per Match:
2,26
Yellow Cards:
1312
Bookings Per Match:
3,45
Red Cards:
137
Sent Offs Per Match:
0,36
Foreigns:
101
Percentage Foreigns:
20.2
Home wins:
188
Away wins:
80
Draws:
112
Widest home win:
11-1 Albacete-Salud
Widest away win:
1-5 Maspalomas-Albacete
Longest winning run:
Sevilla Atlético: 6 Matches (Days 15-20)
Longest losing run:
Salud: 8 Matches (Days 19-26)
Longest no losing run:
Melilla: 19 Matches (Days 7-25)
Longest no winning run:
Salud: 26 Matches (Days 10-35)

Progress

Matrix

Notify error