prev King's Cup1987-88 next

Matches

Type Date Home Result Visitor
Round 1 (first leg) 01/09/1987 Cristo Olímpico Lermeño
Round 1 (first leg) 02/09/1987 Las Palmas Atlético Maspalomas
Round 1 (first leg) 02/09/1987 Olímpic Mestalla
Round 1 (first leg) 02/09/1987 Gimnástico de Tarragona Mollerussa
Round 1 (first leg) 02/09/1987 Tarrasa Júpiter
Round 1 (first leg) 02/09/1987 Levante Alzira
Round 1 (first leg) 02/09/1987 Melilla Granada
Round 1 (first leg) 02/09/1987 Constancia Peña Deportiva
Round 1 (first leg) 02/09/1987 Hispano Siero
Round 1 (first leg) 02/09/1987 Astillero Santoña
Round 1 (first leg) 02/09/1987 Baracaldo Amorebieta
Round 1 (first leg) 02/09/1987 Binéfar Sabiñánigo
Round 1 (first leg) 02/09/1987 Moralo Sanvicenteño
Round 1 (first leg) 02/09/1987 Linares CF Martos
Round 1 (first leg) 02/09/1987 Algemesí Gandía
Round 1 (first leg) 02/09/1987 Villarreal Benidorm
Round 1 (first leg) 02/09/1987 Andorra Fraga
Round 1 (first leg) 02/09/1987 Eldense Cieza
Round 1 (first leg) 02/09/1987 Zamora Salamanca
Round 1 (first leg) 02/09/1987 Ronda Poli Almería
Round 1 (first leg) 02/09/1987 Atlético Marbella Jaén
Round 1 (first leg) 02/09/1987 Utrera AD Ceuta
Round 1 (first leg) 02/09/1987 Bollullos Córdoba
Round 1 (first leg) 02/09/1987 Atlético Sanluqueño Betis Deportivo
Round 1 (first leg) 02/09/1987 Atlético Baleares Portmany
Round 1 (first leg) 02/09/1987 Badajoz Extremadura
Round 1 (first leg) 02/09/1987 Torrevieja Torre Pacheco
Round 1 (first leg) 02/09/1987 Tenisca Mensajero
Round 1 (first leg) 02/09/1987 Sevilla Atlético Cádiz B
Round 1 (first leg) 02/09/1987 Barcelona Aficionados Hospitalet
Round 1 (first leg) 02/09/1987 Cultural Leonesa Real Burgos
Round 1 (first leg) 02/09/1987 Ayrón Gimnástica de Torrelavega
Round 1 (first leg) 02/09/1987 Arenteiro Orense
Round 1 (first leg) 02/09/1987 Chantrea Calahorra
Round 1 (first leg) 02/09/1987 Cox Lorca
Round 1 (first leg) 02/09/1987 Sporting Mahonés Poblense
Round 1 (first leg) 02/09/1987 Badía Mallorca Atlético
Round 1 (first leg) 02/09/1987 Caudal Langreo
Round 1 (first leg) 02/09/1987 Ávila Ponferradina
Round 1 (first leg) 02/09/1987 Cultural de Durango Basconia
Round 1 (first leg) 02/09/1987 Osasuna Promesas Mirandés
Round 1 (first leg) 02/09/1987 Plasencia Cacereño
Round 1 (first leg) 02/09/1987 As Pontes Lalín
Round 1 (first leg) 02/09/1987 Laredo Rayo Cantabria
Round 1 (first leg) 02/09/1987 Lemona San Sebastián
Round 1 (first leg) 02/09/1987 Arosa Bergantiños
Round 1 (first leg) 02/09/1987 Santurtzi Eibar
Round 1 (first leg) 02/09/1987 Arnedo Tudelano
Round 1 (first leg) 02/09/1987 Parla Pegaso
Round 1 (first leg) 02/09/1987 Getafe Conquense
Round 1 (first leg) 02/09/1987 RSD Alcalá Leganés
Round 1 (first leg) 02/09/1987 Compostela Lugo
Round 1 (first leg) 02/09/1987 Sporting Atlético Avilés Industrial
Round 1 (first leg) 02/09/1987 Laguna Tenerife
Round 1 (first leg) 03/09/1987 Barbastro Teruel
Round 1 (second leg) 08/09/1987 Siero Hispano
Round 1 (second leg) 08/09/1987 Tenerife Laguna
Round 1 (second leg) 08/09/1987 Córdoba Bollullos
Round 1 (second leg) 08/09/1987 Avilés Industrial Sporting Atlético
Round 1 (second leg) 08/09/1987 Salamanca Zamora
Round 1 (second leg) 08/09/1987 Sanvicenteño Moralo
Round 1 (second leg) 09/09/1987 Peña Deportiva Constancia
Round 1 (second leg) 09/09/1987 Maspalomas Las Palmas Atlético
Round 1 (second leg) 09/09/1987 Sabiñánigo Binéfar
Round 1 (second leg) 09/09/1987 Real Burgos Cultural Leonesa
Round 1 (second leg) 09/09/1987 Amorebieta Baracaldo
Round 1 (second leg) 09/09/1987 Santoña Astillero
Round 1 (second leg) 09/09/1987 Alzira Levante
Round 1 (second leg) 09/09/1987 Granada Melilla
Round 1 (second leg) 09/09/1987 Gandía Algemesí
Round 1 (second leg) 09/09/1987 Martos Linares CF
Round 1 (second leg) 09/09/1987 Cacereño Plasencia
Round 1 (second leg) 09/09/1987 Mestalla Olímpic
Round 1 (second leg) 09/09/1987 Benidorm Villarreal
Round 1 (second leg) 09/09/1987 Cieza Eldense
Round 1 (second leg) 09/09/1987 Poli Almería Ronda
Round 1 (second leg) 09/09/1987 Jaén Atlético Marbella
Round 1 (second leg) 09/09/1987 AD Ceuta Utrera
Round 1 (second leg) 09/09/1987 Betis Deportivo Atlético Sanluqueño
Round 1 (second leg) 09/09/1987 Portmany Atlético Baleares
Round 1 (second leg) 09/09/1987 Extremadura Badajoz
Round 1 (second leg) 09/09/1987 Mollerussa Gimnástico de Tarragona
Round 1 (second leg) 09/09/1987 Torre Pacheco Torrevieja
Round 1 (second leg) 09/09/1987 Mensajero Tenisca
Round 1 (second leg) 09/09/1987 Cádiz B Sevilla Atlético
Round 1 (second leg) 09/09/1987 Teruel Barbastro
Round 1 (second leg) 09/09/1987 Júpiter Tarrasa
Round 1 (second leg) 09/09/1987 Lermeño Cristo Olímpico
Round 1 (second leg) 09/09/1987 Hospitalet Barcelona Aficionados
Round 1 (second leg) 09/09/1987 Rayo Cantabria Laredo
Round 1 (second leg) 09/09/1987 Calahorra Chantrea
Round 1 (second leg) 09/09/1987 Lorca Cox
Round 1 (second leg) 09/09/1987 Poblense Sporting Mahonés
Round 1 (second leg) 09/09/1987 Mallorca Atlético Badía
Round 1 (second leg) 09/09/1987 San Sebastián Lemona
Round 1 (second leg) 09/09/1987 Fraga Andorra
Round 1 (second leg) 09/09/1987 Basconia Cultural de Durango
Round 1 (second leg) 09/09/1987 Mirandés Osasuna Promesas
Round 1 (second leg) 09/09/1987 Lalín As Pontes
Round 1 (second leg) 09/09/1987 Ponferradina Ávila
Round 1 (second leg) 09/09/1987 Orense Arenteiro
Round 1 (second leg) 09/09/1987 Gimnástica de Torrelavega Ayrón
Round 1 (second leg) 09/09/1987 Eibar Santurtzi
Round 1 (second leg) 09/09/1987 Tudelano Arnedo
Round 1 (second leg) 09/09/1987 Pegaso Parla
Round 1 (second leg) 09/09/1987 Conquense Getafe
Round 1 (second leg) 09/09/1987 Leganés RSD Alcalá
Round 1 (second leg) 09/09/1987 Lugo Compostela
Round 1 (second leg) 09/09/1987 Bergantiños Arosa
Round 1 (second leg) 09/09/1987 Langreo Caudal
Round 2 (first leg) 15/09/1987 Binéfar Fraga
Round 2 (first leg) 16/09/1987 Mensajero Tenerife
Round 2 (first leg) 16/09/1987 Constancia Poblense
Round 2 (first leg) 16/09/1987 Badía Portmany
Round 2 (first leg) 16/09/1987 Gimnástica de Torrelavega Rayo Cantabria
Round 2 (first leg) 16/09/1987 Baracaldo Eibar
Round 2 (first leg) 16/09/1987 Betis Deportivo Balompédica Linense
Round 2 (first leg) 16/09/1987 Eldense Lorca
Round 2 (first leg) 16/09/1987 Villarreal Mestalla
Round 2 (first leg) 16/09/1987 Gimnástico de Tarragona Tarrasa
Round 2 (first leg) 16/09/1987 Barcelona Aficionados Lleida
Round 2 (first leg) 16/09/1987 Teruel Deportivo Aragón
Round 2 (first leg) 16/09/1987 Lalín Orense
Round 2 (first leg) 16/09/1987 Chantrea Osasuna Promesas
Round 2 (first leg) 16/09/1987 Bergantiños Pontevedra
Round 2 (first leg) 16/09/1987 Pegaso Atlético Madrileño
Round 2 (first leg) 16/09/1987 Cristo Olímpico Salamanca
Round 2 (first leg) 16/09/1987 Basconia San Sebastián
Round 2 (first leg) 16/09/1987 Ávila Real Burgos
Round 2 (first leg) 16/09/1987 Torrevieja Albacete
Round 2 (first leg) 17/09/1987 Caudal Hispano
Round 2 (first leg) 17/09/1987 Levante Alcoyano
Round 2 (first leg) 17/09/1987 Melilla Poli Almería
Round 2 (first leg) 17/09/1987 Linares CF Atlético Marbella
Round 2 (first leg) 17/09/1987 Utrera Sevilla Atlético
Round 2 (first leg) 17/09/1987 Badajoz Plasencia
Round 2 (first leg) 22/09/1987 Telde Maspalomas
Round 2 (second leg) 23/09/1987 Hispano Caudal
Round 2 (first leg) 24/09/1987 Leganés Getafe
Round 2 (second leg) 29/09/1987 Maspalomas Telde
Round 2 (second leg) 29/09/1987 Mestalla Villarreal
Round 2 (second leg) 29/09/1987 Getafe Leganés
Round 2 (second leg) 29/09/1987 Atlético Madrileño Pegaso
Round 2 (second leg) 29/09/1987 Salamanca Cristo Olímpico
Round 2 (second leg) 29/09/1987 Real Burgos Ávila
Round 2 (second leg) 29/09/1987 Albacete Torrevieja
Round 2 (second leg) 29/09/1987 Orense Lalín
Round 2 (second leg) 29/09/1987 Fraga Binéfar
Round 2 (second leg) 29/09/1987 Lleida Barcelona Aficionados
Round 2 (second leg) 29/09/1987 Tarrasa Gimnástico de Tarragona
Round 2 (second leg) 29/09/1987 Pontevedra Bergantiños
Round 2 (second leg) 29/09/1987 Osasuna Promesas Chantrea
Round 2 (second leg) 29/09/1987 Balompédica Linense Betis Deportivo
Round 2 (second leg) 29/09/1987 Portmany Badía
Round 2 (second leg) 29/09/1987 Rayo Cantabria Gimnástica de Torrelavega
Round 2 (second leg) 29/09/1987 Eibar Baracaldo
Round 2 (second leg) 29/09/1987 Alcoyano Levante
Round 2 (second leg) 29/09/1987 Poli Almería Melilla
Round 2 (second leg) 29/09/1987 Atlético Marbella Linares CF
Round 2 (second leg) 29/09/1987 Sevilla Atlético Utrera
Round 2 (second leg) 30/09/1987 Lorca Eldense
Round 2 (second leg) 30/09/1987 Plasencia Badajoz
Round 2 (second leg) 30/09/1987 San Sebastián Basconia
Round 2 (second leg) 30/09/1987 Deportivo Aragón Teruel
Round 2 (second leg) 30/09/1987 Poblense Constancia
Round 2 (second leg) 30/09/1987 Tenerife Mensajero
Round 3 (first leg) 06/10/1987 Mestalla Recreativo de Huelva
Round 3 (first leg) 07/10/1987 Getafe Deportivo de La Coruña
Round 3 (first leg) 07/10/1987 Teruel CD Málaga
Round 3 (first leg) 07/10/1987 Gimnástico de Tarragona Caudal
Round 3 (first leg) 07/10/1987 Sanvicenteño Salamanca
Round 3 (first leg) 07/10/1987 Santoña Linares CF
Round 3 (first leg) 07/10/1987 Maspalomas Valencia
Round 3 (first leg) 07/10/1987 Lleida Barcelona Atlètic
Round 3 (first leg) 07/10/1987 Balompédica Linense Cartagena
Round 3 (first leg) 07/10/1987 Levante Logroñés
Round 3 (first leg) 07/10/1987 Poblense Hércules
Round 3 (first leg) 07/10/1987 Gandía Rayo Vallecano
Round 3 (first leg) 07/10/1987 Basconia Bergantiños
Round 3 (first leg) 07/10/1987 Avilés Industrial Eldense
Round 3 (first leg) 07/10/1987 Fraga Real Burgos
Round 3 (first leg) 07/10/1987 Poli Almería Castilla
Round 3 (first leg) 07/10/1987 Atlético Madrileño Elche
Round 3 (first leg) 07/10/1987 Badía Castellón
Round 3 (first leg) 07/10/1987 Badajoz Orense
Round 3 (first leg) 07/10/1987 Bilbao Athletic Sevilla Atlético
Round 3 (first leg) 07/10/1987 Albacete Figueres
Round 3 (first leg) 07/10/1987 Chantrea Celta de Vigo
Round 3 (first leg) 07/10/1987 Córdoba Xerez
Round 3 (first leg) 07/10/1987 Eibar Oviedo
Round 3 (first leg) 07/10/1987 Arnedo Lugo
Round 3 (second leg) 20/10/1987 Linares CF Santoña
Round 3 (second leg) 20/10/1987 Logroñés Levante
Round 3 (second leg) 20/10/1987 Real Burgos Fraga
Round 3 (second leg) 20/10/1987 Oviedo Eibar
Round 3 (second leg) 20/10/1987 Eldense Avilés Industrial
Round 3 (second leg) 20/10/1987 Castellón Badía
Round 3 (second leg) 20/10/1987 Orense Badajoz
Round 3 (second leg) 20/10/1987 Elche Atlético Madrileño
Round 3 (second leg) 20/10/1987 Recreativo de Huelva Mestalla
Round 3 (second leg) 21/10/1987 CD Málaga Teruel
Round 3 (second leg) 21/10/1987 Salamanca Sanvicenteño
Round 3 (second leg) 21/10/1987 Barcelona Atlètic Lleida
Round 3 (second leg) 21/10/1987 Cartagena Balompédica Linense
Round 3 (second leg) 21/10/1987 Deportivo de La Coruña Getafe
Round 3 (second leg) 21/10/1987 Figueres Albacete
Round 3 (second leg) 21/10/1987 Rayo Vallecano Gandía
Round 3 (second leg) 21/10/1987 Castilla Poli Almería
Round 3 (second leg) 21/10/1987 Lugo Arnedo
Round 3 (second leg) 21/10/1987 Bergantiños Basconia
Round 3 (second leg) 21/10/1987 Sevilla Atlético Bilbao Athletic
Round 3 (second leg) 21/10/1987 Celta de Vigo Chantrea
Round 3 (second leg) 22/10/1987 Hércules Poblense
Round 3 (second leg) 22/10/1987 Xerez Córdoba
Round 3 (second leg) 22/10/1987 Valencia Maspalomas
Round 3 (second leg) 22/10/1987 Caudal Gimnástico de Tarragona
Round 4 (first leg) 27/10/1987 Linares CF Oviedo
Round 4 (first leg) 27/10/1987 Salamanca Valencia
Round 4 (first leg) 27/10/1987 Gimnástico de Tarragona Celta de Vigo
Round 4 (first leg) 27/10/1987 Real Burgos Cartagena
Round 4 (first leg) 28/10/1987 Getafe Sestao
Round 4 (first leg) 28/10/1987 Tenerife Barcelona Atlètic
Round 4 (first leg) 28/10/1987 Eldense Bilbao Athletic
Round 4 (first leg) 28/10/1987 Elche CD Málaga
Round 4 (first leg) 28/10/1987 Córdoba Castilla
Round 4 (first leg) 28/10/1987 Castellón Logroñés
Round 4 (first leg) 28/10/1987 Arnedo Hércules
Round 4 (first leg) 28/10/1987 Orense Recreativo de Huelva
Round 4 (first leg) 29/10/1987 Rayo Vallecano Bergantiños
Round 4 (second leg) 03/11/1987 Valencia Salamanca
Round 4 (second leg) 03/11/1987 Oviedo Linares CF
Round 4 (second leg) 03/11/1987 Logroñés Castellón
Round 4 (second leg) 04/11/1987 Bilbao Athletic Eldense
Round 4 (second leg) 04/11/1987 Celta de Vigo Gimnástico de Tarragona
Round 4 (second leg) 04/11/1987 Castilla Córdoba
Round 4 (second leg) 04/11/1987 Sestao Getafe
Round 4 (second leg) 04/11/1987 Recreativo de Huelva Orense
Round 4 (second leg) 05/11/1987 CD Málaga Elche
Round 4 (second leg) 05/11/1987 Hércules Arnedo
Round 4 (second leg) 05/11/1987 Bergantiños Rayo Vallecano
Round 4 (second leg) 05/11/1987 Barcelona Atlètic Tenerife
Round of 32 (first leg) 11/11/1987 Celta de Vigo Zaragoza
Round of 32 (first leg) 11/11/1987 Hércules Español
Round of 32 (first leg) 11/11/1987 Figueres Sabadell
Round of 32 (first leg) 11/11/1987 Eldense Betis
Round of 32 (first leg) 11/11/1987 Recreativo de Huelva Cádiz
Round of 32 (first leg) 11/11/1987 Sestao Real Madrid
Round of 32 (first leg) 11/11/1987 Castilla Mallorca
Round of 32 (first leg) 11/11/1987 Linares CF Athletic Club
Round of 32 (first leg) 11/11/1987 Valladolid Osasuna
Round 4 (second leg) 11/11/1987 Cartagena Real Burgos
Round of 32 (first leg) 11/11/1987 Barcelona Murcia
Round of 32 (first leg) 11/11/1987 Rayo Vallecano Las Palmas
Round of 32 (first leg) 11/11/1987 Valencia Sevilla
Round of 32 (first leg) 11/11/1987 Castellón Racing de Santander
Round of 32 (first leg) 12/11/1987 Barcelona Atlètic Sporting de Gijón
Round of 32 (first leg) 12/11/1987 Elche Atlético de Madrid
Round of 32 (second leg) 24/11/1987 Las Palmas Rayo Vallecano
Round of 32 (second leg) 25/11/1987 Real Madrid Sestao
Round of 32 (second leg) 02/12/1987 Betis Eldense
Round of 32 (second leg) 02/12/1987 Cádiz Recreativo de Huelva
Round of 32 (second leg) 02/12/1987 Sabadell Figueres
Round of 32 (second leg) 02/12/1987 Sporting de Gijón Barcelona Atlètic
Round of 32 (second leg) 02/12/1987 Atlético de Madrid Elche
Round of 32 (second leg) 02/12/1987 Murcia Barcelona
Round of 32 (second leg) 02/12/1987 Racing de Santander Castellón
Round of 32 (second leg) 02/12/1987 Sevilla Valencia
Round of 32 (second leg) 02/12/1987 Zaragoza Celta de Vigo
Round of 32 (second leg) 02/12/1987 Osasuna Valladolid
Round of 32 (second leg) 02/12/1987 Athletic Club Linares CF
Round of 32 (second leg) 02/12/1987 Mallorca Castilla
Round of 32 (second leg) 02/12/1987 Español Hércules
Round of 32 (first leg) 03/12/1987 Cartagena Real Sociedad
Round of 32 (second leg) 09/12/1987 Real Sociedad Cartagena
Round of 16 (first leg) 15/12/1987 Castilla Athletic Club
Round of 16 (first leg) 16/12/1987 Cádiz Real Madrid
Round of 16 (first leg) 16/12/1987 Sabadell Betis
Round of 16 (first leg) 16/12/1987 Sporting de Gijón Real Sociedad
Round of 16 (first leg) 16/12/1987 Atlético de Madrid Las Palmas
Round of 16 (first leg) 16/12/1987 Español Barcelona
Round of 16 (first leg) 16/12/1987 Osasuna Celta de Vigo
Round of 16 (first leg) 30/12/1987 Sevilla Castellón
Round of 16 (second leg) 06/01/1988 Betis Sabadell
Round of 16 (second leg) 06/01/1988 Athletic Club Castilla
Round of 16 (second leg) 06/01/1988 Celta de Vigo Osasuna
Round of 16 (second leg) 06/01/1988 Castellón Sevilla
Round of 16 (second leg) 06/01/1988 Barcelona Español
Round of 16 (second leg) 06/01/1988 Las Palmas Atlético de Madrid
Round of 16 (second leg) 06/01/1988 Real Sociedad Sporting de Gijón
Round of 16 (second leg) 06/01/1988 Real Madrid Cádiz
Round of 8 (first leg) 13/01/1988 Sabadell Real Madrid
Round of 8 (first leg) 13/01/1988 Castilla Osasuna
Round of 8 (first leg) 13/01/1988 Castellón Barcelona
Round of 8 (first leg) 13/01/1988 Atlético de Madrid Real Sociedad
Round of 8 (second leg) 20/01/1988 Real Madrid Sabadell
Round of 8 (second leg) 20/01/1988 Barcelona Castellón
Round of 8 (second leg) 20/01/1988 Osasuna Castilla
Round of 8 (second leg) 21/01/1988 Real Sociedad Atlético de Madrid
Semifinal (first leg) 03/02/1988 Real Sociedad Real Madrid
Semifinal (first leg) 03/02/1988 Osasuna Barcelona
Semifinal (second leg) 17/02/1988 Barcelona Osasuna
Semifinal (second leg) 18/02/1988 Real Madrid Real Sociedad
Final 30/03/1988 Barcelona Real Sociedad

Top 10

  Name Club Pos Minutes
Martínez Puig Castellón
930
José María Castilla
930
Pariente Linares CF
930
Moltó Eldense
930
Ximet Castellón
930
Manchado Castellón
930
Castillo Eldense
930
Gabi Linares CF
930
Castroverde Eldense
895
Gay Castilla
861
  Name Club Pos Yellows
León Castilla
4
Javi Castellón
4
Cumbreño Recreativo de Huelva
4
Juanito CD Málaga
3
Samper Tarrasa
3
Andrés Poblense
3
Mandiá Castilla
3
Font Gimnástico de Tarragona
3
Moreno Córdoba
3
Nando Córdoba
3
  Name Club Pos Reds
Félix Las Palmas
2
Juani Telde
2
Óscar Engonga Barcelona Aficionados
2
Tristán Portmany
1
Planelles Lleida
1
Palau Lleida
1
Braojos Balompédica Linense
1
Bravo Betis Deportivo
1
Palomino Betis Deportivo
1
Mange Osasuna Promesas
1
Goals:
782
Goals Per Match:
2.58
Yellow Cards:
661
Bookings Per Match:
2.18
Red Cards:
67
Sent Offs Per Match:
0.22
Home wins:
160
Away wins:
64
Draws:
79
Widest home win:
Longest winning run:
Linares CF: 4 Matches
Longest losing run:
Badajoz: 3 Matches
Longest no losing run:
Barcelona: 9 Matches
Longest no winning run:
Bergantiños: 5 Matches

Clubs

Club M W D L % F A YC RD
Castellón 10 6 2 2
60%
20%
20%
13 9 11 1
Eldense 10 4 3 3
40%
30%
30%
12 9 10 3
Linares CF 10 5 3 2
50%
30%
20%
17 6 5 0
Castilla 10 6 1 3
60%
10%
30%
21 10 19 0
Real Sociedad 9 5 1 3
55%
11%
34%
15 5 8 0
Barcelona 9 7 2 0
77%
22%
1%
16 2 13 0
Bergantiños 8 2 3 3
25%
37%
38%
10 10 12 1
Real Madrid 8 3 2 3
37%
25%
38%
12 11 4 0
Getafe 8 4 3 1
50%
37%
13%
13 9 6 0
Celta de Vigo 8 3 2 3
37%
25%
38%
18 8 6 0
Gimnástico de Tarragona 8 3 3 2
37%
37%
26%
14 16 12 0
Real Burgos 8 4 1 3
50%
12%
38%
9 7 15 0
Salamanca 8 4 3 1
50%
37%
13%
15 5 8 2
Orense 8 4 2 2
50%
25%
25%
9 8 8 0
Osasuna 8 3 4 1
37%
50%
13%
7 5 4 0
Teruel 6 4 1 1
66%
16%
18%
12 10 4 1
Tenerife 6 3 0 3
50%
50%
16 8 4 2
Córdoba 6 3 1 2
50%
16%
34%
7 7 11 0
Poli Almería 6 2 0 4
33%
67%
5 13 12 0
Eibar 6 3 1 2
50%
16%
34%
9 11 7 1
Badajoz 6 2 0 4
33%
67%
10 7 0 0
Chantrea 6 4 1 1
66%
16%
18%
9 11 5 0
Sevilla Atlético 6 3 1 2
50%
16%
34%
5 4 7 0
Basconia 6 2 2 2
33%
33%
34%
6 6 2 0
Atlético de Madrid 6 3 1 2
50%
16%
34%
8 7 6 0
Caudal 6 3 2 1
50%
33%
17%
5 2 12 1
Badía 6 2 2 2
33%
33%
34%
6 6 1 1
Poblense 6 3 2 1
50%
33%
17%
7 5 12 1
Arnedo 6 2 2 2
33%
33%
34%
8 13 5 1
Recreativo de Huelva 6 4 1 1
66%
16%
18%
16 7 16 0
Fraga 6 2 2 2
33%
33%
34%
9 7 4 1
Elche 6 4 0 2
66%
34%
10 6 15 2
Valencia 6 3 2 1
50%
33%
17%
6 4 1 0
Levante 6 1 2 3
16%
33%
51%
7 9 0 0
Mestalla 6 2 1 3
33%
16%
51%
11 16 3 0
Rayo Vallecano 6 3 2 1
50%
33%
17%
12 10 7 0
Hércules 6 3 1 2
50%
16%
34%
16 8 7 0
Sabadell 6 3 1 2
50%
16%
34%
5 5 7 0
Cartagena 6 3 2 1
50%
33%
17%
7 6 5 0
Barcelona Atlètic 6 4 0 2
66%
34%
8 8 6 0
Maspalomas 6 2 1 3
33%
16%
51%
7 6 4 0
Las Palmas 4 1 2 1
25%
50%
25%
5 5 6 2
Sevilla 4 1 2 1
25%
50%
25%
5 3 3 0
Sporting de Gijón 4 2 1 1
50%
25%
25%
5 4 5 0
San Sebastián 4 2 1 1
50%
25%
25%
3 2 5 1
Athletic Club 4 3 0 1
75%
25%
6 3 7 0
Osasuna Promesas 4 1 1 2
25%
25%
50%
9 6 6 1
Plasencia 4 3 0 1
75%
25%
6 3 3 1
Cádiz 4 1 2 1
25%
50%
25%
6 6 4 0
Lalín 4 1 2 1
25%
50%
25%
4 5 10 1
Rayo Cantabria 4 1 0 3
25%
75%
5 6 2 0
CD Málaga 4 2 0 2
50%
50%
5 4 10 1
Sestao 4 1 1 2
25%
25%
50%
4 4 2 1
Español 4 1 1 2
25%
25%
50%
5 7 4 0
Pegaso 4 1 1 2
25%
25%
50%
9 9 4 0
Oviedo 4 1 3 0
25%
75%
9 4 2 0
Leganés 4 2 1 1
50%
25%
25%
6 8 2 0
Figueres 4 2 1 1
50%
25%
25%
6 3 5 0
Lugo 4 1 2 1
25%
50%
25%
5 4 5 1
Avilés Industrial 4 1 2 1
25%
50%
25%
3 4 5 0
Bilbao Athletic 4 2 1 1
50%
25%
25%
5 2 2 0
Balompédica Linense 4 1 2 1
25%
50%
25%
5 3 1 1
Lleida 4 1 1 2
25%
25%
50%
7 9 10 3
Atlético Madrileño 4 1 1 2
25%
25%
50%
9 8 3 0
Albacete 4 1 2 1
25%
50%
25%
3 5 2 0
Logroñés 4 3 0 1
75%
25%
9 5 5 0
Betis 4 1 2 1
25%
50%
25%
3 2 7 0
Lorca 4 1 2 1
25%
50%
25%
5 3 4 1
Ávila 4 2 0 2
50%
50%
4 4 9 0
Cristo Olímpico 4 1 2 1
25%
50%
25%
5 4 7 1
Atlético Marbella 4 1 1 2
25%
25%
50%
3 6 2 0
Utrera 4 1 2 1
25%
50%
25%
2 2 3 1
Villarreal 4 1 2 1
25%
50%
25%
5 4 0 0
Gandía 4 2 1 1
50%
25%
25%
8 3 5 0
Sanvicenteño 4 1 1 2
25%
25%
50%
3 7 0 0
Binéfar 4 1 1 2
25%
25%
50%
4 6 4 1
Betis Deportivo 4 1 1 2
25%
25%
50%
4 6 2 2
Baracaldo 4 1 1 2
25%
25%
50%
8 8 10 0
Santoña 4 1 0 3
25%
75%
5 10 1 0
Portmany 4 1 1 2
25%
25%
50%
4 5 5 1
Hispano 4 1 1 2
25%
25%
50%
3 5 4 0
Constancia 4 1 2 1
25%
50%
25%
3 4 9 1
Mensajero 4 2 1 1
50%
25%
25%
5 9 1 0
Torrevieja 4 2 1 1
50%
25%
25%
6 5 0 0
Barcelona Aficionados 4 1 2 1
25%
50%
25%
9 9 11 3
Gimnástica de Torrelavega 4 3 0 1
75%
25%
9 2 3 0
Tarrasa 4 1 2 1
25%
50%
25%
8 7 10 2
Melilla 4 2 1 1
50%
25%
25%
5 2 9 0
Granada 2 0 1 1
50%
50%
1 4 5 0
Telde 2 1 0 1
50%
50%
2 3 2 2
Andorra 2 0 1 1
50%
50%
3 4 4 3
Lermeño 2 0 1 1
50%
50%
1 3 1 0
Deportivo de La Coruña 2 0 1 1
50%
50%
2 4 2 0
Benidorm 2 0 1 1
50%
50%
1 3 0 0
Racing de Santander 2 0 0 2
100%
0 3 3 1
Las Palmas Atlético 2 0 1 1
50%
50%
1 4 0 0
Algemesí 2 0 0 2
100%
0 7 0 0
Martos 2 0 1 1
50%
50%
0 3 0 0
Olímpic 2 1 0 1
50%
50%
3 4 0 0
Moralo 2 1 0 1
50%
50%
2 3 0 0
Murcia 2 0 0 2
100%
0 5 1 0
Mollerussa 2 1 0 1
50%
50%
2 4 2 1
Amorebieta 2 0 1 1
50%
50%
2 4 6 2
Valladolid 2 0 2 0
100%
1 1 1 0
Júpiter 2 0 1 1
50%
50%
1 3 3 1
Astillero 2 1 0 1
50%
50%
3 5 0 0
Xerez 2 1 0 1
50%
50%
2 3 0 0
Alcoyano 2 0 2 0
100%
0 0 0 0
Siero 2 0 1 1
50%
50%
2 3 4 1
Zaragoza 2 0 1 1
50%
50%
0 1 3 0
Peña Deportiva 2 0 1 1
50%
50%
1 2 3 1
Mallorca 2 0 0 2
100%
1 4 7 3
Alzira 2 1 0 1
50%
50%
3 5 0 0
Sabiñánigo 2 1 0 1
50%
50%
2 3 2 0
Cieza 2 1 0 1
50%
50%
1 3 0 0
Ronda 2 1 0 1
50%
50%
3 3 5 0
Pontevedra 2 1 0 1
50%
50%
1 2 4 0
Tenisca 2 0 1 1
50%
50%
1 2 0 0
Laredo 2 1 0 1
50%
50%
1 4 3 1
As Pontes 2 0 1 1
50%
50%
1 2 5 0
Cacereño 2 0 0 2
100%
1 5 1 0
Cádiz B 2 0 0 2
100%
0 4 6 0
Mirandés 2 1 0 1
50%
50%
3 7 4 1
Hospitalet 2 0 1 1
50%
50%
3 4 2 2
Cultural de Durango 2 1 0 1
50%
50%
3 3 3 1
Ponferradina 2 1 0 1
50%
50%
2 2 4 0
Cultural Leonesa 2 1 0 1
50%
50%
1 2 6 1
Langreo 2 0 1 1
50%
50%
1 2 4 1
Ayrón 2 1 0 1
50%
50%
1 4 2 1
Mallorca Atlético 2 0 1 1
50%
50%
2 3 0 0
Arenteiro 2 0 1 1
50%
50%
1 2 2 0
Sporting Mahonés 2 0 1 1
50%
50%
0 2 5 0
Lemona 2 0 1 1
50%
50%
0 1 1 0
Torre Pacheco 2 0 0 2
100%
4 6 0 0
Arosa 2 0 1 1
50%
50%
1 2 1 0
Santurtzi 2 1 0 1
50%
50%
1 2 3 0
Deportivo Aragón 2 0 1 1
50%
50%
2 3 5 0
Cox 2 0 1 1
50%
50%
0 3 1 0
Jaén 2 0 1 1
50%
50%
2 3 1 0
Barbastro 2 0 0 2
100%
4 7 0 0
Laguna 2 0 0 2
100%
1 6 4 0
AD Ceuta 2 0 1 1
50%
50%
1 2 1 0
Sporting Atlético 2 0 2 0
100%
1 1 3 0
Zamora 2 0 0 2
100%
0 6 1 0
Bollullos 2 0 1 1
50%
50%
1 2 1 0
Atlético Sanluqueño 2 1 0 1
50%
50%
3 4 5 0
RSD Alcalá 2 0 0 2
100%
2 4 0 0
Conquense 2 0 1 1
50%
50%
1 2 0 0
Atlético Baleares 2 1 0 1
50%
50%
3 3 0 0
Parla 2 1 0 1
50%
50%
3 7 2 0
Tudelano 2 0 1 1
50%
50%
2 3 1 0
Extremadura 2 1 0 1
50%
50%
3 7 0 0
Compostela 2 0 1 1
50%
50%
1 3 0 0
Calahorra 2 0 0 2
100%
1 4 3 0
Notify error