2019-202009-101999-001989-901979-801969-701959-60 NorthSouth1949-50 NorthSouth1939-40 12345
2018-192008-091998-991988-891978-791968-691958-59 NorthSouth1948-49
2017-182007-081997-981987-881977-781967-68 NorthSouth1957-58 NorthSouth1947-48
2016-172006-071996-971986-871976-771966-67 NorthSouth1956-57 NorthSouth1946-47
2015-162005-061995-961985-861975-761965-66 NorthSouth1955-56 NorthSouth1945-461935-36 123
2014-152004-051994-951984-851974-751964-65 NorthSouth1954-55 NorthSouth1944-451934-35 123
2013-142003-041993-941983-841973-741963-64 NorthSouth1953-54 NorthSouth1943-441933-34
2012-132002-031992-931982-831972-731962-63 NorthSouth1952-53 NorthSouth1942-43 1231932-33
2011-122001-021991-921981-821971-721961-62 NorthSouth1951-52 NorthSouth1941-42 1231931-32
2010-112000-011990-911980-811970-711960-61 NorthSouth1950-51 NorthSouth1940-41 NorthSouth

prev Champions League2002-03 next

Matches

Type Date Home Result Visitor
Qualifying Fase 1 (first leg) 17/07/2002 Torpedo Kutaisi B36
Qualifying Fase 1 (first leg) 17/07/2002 Dudelange Vardar
Qualifying Fase 1 (first leg) 17/07/2002 Flora APOEL
Qualifying Fase 1 (first leg) 17/07/2002 Portadown Belshina
Qualifying Fase 1 (first leg) 17/07/2002 Željezničar Akraness
Qualifying Fase 1 (first leg) 17/07/2002 Hibernians Shelbourne
Qualifying Fase 1 (first leg) 17/07/2002 Sheriff Tiraspol Astana 64
Qualifying Fase 1 (first leg) 17/07/2002 Skonto Barry Town
Qualifying Fase 1 (first leg) 17/07/2002 Tampere United Pyunik
Qualifying Fase 1 (first leg) 17/07/2002 Kaunas Dinamo Tirana
Qualifying Fase 1 (second leg) 24/07/2002 Barry Town Skonto
Qualifying Fase 1 (second leg) 24/07/2002 Akraness Željezničar
Qualifying Fase 1 (second leg) 24/07/2002 Shelbourne Hibernians
Qualifying Fase 1 (second leg) 24/07/2002 Dinamo Tirana Kaunas
Qualifying Fase 1 (second leg) 24/07/2002 B36 Torpedo Kutaisi
Qualifying Fase 1 (second leg) 24/07/2002 APOEL Flora
Qualifying Fase 1 (second leg) 24/07/2002 Vardar Dudelange
Qualifying Fase 1 (second leg) 24/07/2002 Belshina Portadown
Qualifying Fase 1 (second leg) 24/07/2002 Pyunik Tampere United
Qualifying Fase 1 (second leg) 24/07/2002 Astana 64 Sheriff Tiraspol
Qualifying Fase 2 (first leg) 31/07/2002 Maribor APOEL
Qualifying Fase 2 (first leg) 31/07/2002 Boavista Hibernians
Qualifying Fase 2 (first leg) 31/07/2002 Zalaegerszeg NK Zagreb
Qualifying Fase 2 (first leg) 31/07/2002 Dynamo Kyiv Pyunik
Qualifying Fase 2 (first leg) 31/07/2002 Brøndby Dinamo Tirana
Qualifying Fase 2 (first leg) 31/07/2002 Vardar Legia Warszawa
Qualifying Fase 2 (first leg) 31/07/2002 Club Brugge Dinamo București
Qualifying Fase 2 (first leg) 31/07/2002 Sheriff Tiraspol Grazer AK
Qualifying Fase 2 (first leg) 31/07/2002 Hammarby Partizan
Qualifying Fase 2 (first leg) 31/07/2002 Lillestrøm Željezničar
Qualifying Fase 2 (first leg) 31/07/2002 Maccabi Haifa Belshina
Qualifying Fase 2 (first leg) 31/07/2002 Žilina Basel
Qualifying Fase 2 (first leg) 31/07/2002 Skonto Levski Sofia
Qualifying Fase 2 (first leg) 31/07/2002 Sparta Praha Torpedo Kutaisi
Qualifying Fase 2 (second leg) 07/08/2002 Željezničar Lillestrøm
Qualifying Fase 2 (second leg) 07/08/2002 NK Zagreb Zalaegerszeg
Qualifying Fase 2 (second leg) 07/08/2002 Partizan Hammarby
Qualifying Fase 2 (second leg) 07/08/2002 Dinamo Tirana Brøndby
Qualifying Fase 2 (second leg) 07/08/2002 Belshina Maccabi Haifa
Qualifying Fase 2 (second leg) 07/08/2002 Hibernians Boavista
Qualifying Fase 2 (second leg) 07/08/2002 Levski Sofia Skonto
Qualifying Fase 2 (second leg) 07/08/2002 Basel Žilina
Qualifying Fase 2 (second leg) 07/08/2002 Legia Warszawa Vardar
Qualifying Fase 2 (second leg) 07/08/2002 APOEL Maribor
Qualifying Fase 2 (second leg) 07/08/2002 Grazer AK Sheriff Tiraspol
Qualifying Fase 2 (second leg) 07/08/2002 Torpedo Kutaisi Sparta Praha
Qualifying Fase 2 (second leg) 07/08/2002 Pyunik Dynamo Kyiv
Qualifying Fase 2 (second leg) 07/08/2002 Dinamo București Club Brugge
Qualifying Fase 3 (first leg) 13/08/2002 Boavista Auxerre
Qualifying Fase 3 (first leg) 13/08/2002 Feyenoord Fenerbahçe
Qualifying Fase 3 (first leg) 13/08/2002 Genk Sparta Praha
Qualifying Fase 3 (first leg) 13/08/2002 APOEL AEK
Qualifying Fase 3 (first leg) 13/08/2002 Maccabi Haifa Sturm Graz
Qualifying Fase 3 (first leg) 14/08/2002 Grazer AK Lokomotiv Moskva
Qualifying Fase 3 (first leg) 14/08/2002 Barcelona Legia Warszawa
Qualifying Fase 3 (first leg) 14/08/2002 Partizan Bayern München
Qualifying Fase 3 (first leg) 14/08/2002 Zalaegerszeg Manchester United
Qualifying Fase 3 (first leg) 14/08/2002 Rosenborg Brøndby
Qualifying Fase 3 (first leg) 14/08/2002 Milan Slovan Liberec
Qualifying Fase 3 (first leg) 14/08/2002 Celtic Basel
Qualifying Fase 3 (first leg) 14/08/2002 Željezničar Newcastle
Qualifying Fase 3 (first leg) 14/08/2002 Levski Sofia Dynamo Kyiv
Qualifying Fase 3 (first leg) 14/08/2002 Sporting de Portugal Inter
Qualifying Fase 3 (first leg) 14/08/2002 Shakhtar Club Brugge
Qualifying Fase 3 (second leg) 27/08/2002 Manchester United Zalaegerszeg
Qualifying Fase 3 (second leg) 27/08/2002 Fenerbahçe Feyenoord
Qualifying Fase 3 (second leg) 27/08/2002 Inter Sporting de Portugal
Qualifying Fase 3 (second leg) 27/08/2002 Bayern München Partizan
Qualifying Fase 3 (second leg) 27/08/2002 Sparta Praha Genk
Qualifying Fase 3 (second leg) 28/08/2002 Slovan Liberec Milan
Qualifying Fase 3 (second leg) 28/08/2002 Club Brugge Shakhtar
Qualifying Fase 3 (second leg) 28/08/2002 Newcastle Željezničar
Qualifying Fase 3 (second leg) 28/08/2002 Dynamo Kyiv Levski Sofia
Qualifying Fase 3 (second leg) 28/08/2002 Legia Warszawa Barcelona
Qualifying Fase 3 (second leg) 28/08/2002 AEK APOEL
Qualifying Fase 3 (second leg) 28/08/2002 Lokomotiv Moskva Grazer AK
Qualifying Fase 3 (second leg) 28/08/2002 Sturm Graz Maccabi Haifa
Qualifying Fase 3 (second leg) 28/08/2002 Basel Celtic
Qualifying Fase 3 (second leg) 28/08/2002 Auxerre Boavista
Qualifying Fase 3 (second leg) 28/08/2002 Brøndby Rosenborg
First group phase game 1 17/09/2002 Basel Spartak Moskva
First group phase game 1 17/09/2002 Ajax Olympique Lyonnais
First group phase game 1 17/09/2002 Rosenborg Inter
First group phase game 1 17/09/2002 Roma Real Madrid
First group phase game 1 17/09/2002 Genk AEK
First group phase game 1 17/09/2002 Arsenal Borussia Dortmund
First group phase game 1 17/09/2002 Valencia Liverpool
First group phase game 1 17/09/2002 Auxerre PSV
First group phase game 1 18/09/2002 Manchester United Maccabi Haifa
First group phase game 1 18/09/2002 Dynamo Kyiv Newcastle
First group phase game 1 18/09/2002 Milan Lens
First group phase game 1 18/09/2002 Olympiacos Bayer Leverkusen
First group phase game 1 18/09/2002 Bayern München Deportivo de La Coruña
First group phase game 1 18/09/2002 Feyenoord Juventus
First group phase game 1 18/09/2002 Lokomotiv Moskva Galatasaray
First group phase game 1 18/09/2002 Barcelona Club Brugge
First group phase game 2 24/09/2002 Deportivo de La Coruña Milan
First group phase game 2 24/09/2002 Club Brugge Lokomotiv Moskva
First group phase game 2 24/09/2002 Newcastle Feyenoord
First group phase game 2 24/09/2002 Juventus Dynamo Kyiv
First group phase game 2 24/09/2002 Bayer Leverkusen Manchester United
First group phase game 2 24/09/2002 Maccabi Haifa Olympiacos
First group phase game 2 24/09/2002 Galatasaray Barcelona
First group phase game 2 24/09/2002 Lens Bayern München
First group phase game 2 25/09/2002 Inter Ajax
First group phase game 2 25/09/2002 Borussia Dortmund Auxerre
First group phase game 2 25/09/2002 PSV Arsenal
First group phase game 2 25/09/2002 Spartak Moskva Valencia
First group phase game 2 25/09/2002 Real Madrid Genk
First group phase game 2 25/09/2002 AEK Roma
First group phase game 2 25/09/2002 Olympique Lyonnais Rosenborg
First group phase game 2 25/09/2002 Liverpool Basel
First group phase game 3 01/10/2002 Juventus Newcastle
First group phase game 3 01/10/2002 Feyenoord Dynamo Kyiv
First group phase game 3 01/10/2002 Manchester United Olympiacos
First group phase game 3 01/10/2002 Deportivo de La Coruña Lens
First group phase game 3 01/10/2002 Bayern München Milan
First group phase game 3 01/10/2002 Lokomotiv Moskva Barcelona
First group phase game 3 01/10/2002 Galatasaray Club Brugge
First group phase game 3 01/10/2002 Maccabi Haifa Bayer Leverkusen
First group phase game 3 02/10/2002 Inter Olympique Lyonnais
First group phase game 3 02/10/2002 Rosenborg Ajax
First group phase game 3 02/10/2002 PSV Borussia Dortmund
First group phase game 3 02/10/2002 Auxerre Arsenal
First group phase game 3 02/10/2002 Liverpool Spartak Moskva
First group phase game 3 02/10/2002 Valencia Basel
First group phase game 3 02/10/2002 AEK Real Madrid
First group phase game 3 02/10/2002 Genk Roma
First group phase game 4 22/10/2002 Borussia Dortmund PSV
First group phase game 4 22/10/2002 Basel Valencia
First group phase game 4 22/10/2002 Arsenal Auxerre
First group phase game 4 22/10/2002 Spartak Moskva Liverpool
First group phase game 4 22/10/2002 Real Madrid AEK
First group phase game 4 22/10/2002 Roma Genk
First group phase game 4 22/10/2002 Olympique Lyonnais Inter
First group phase game 4 22/10/2002 Ajax Rosenborg
First group phase game 4 23/10/2002 Olympiacos Manchester United
First group phase game 4 23/10/2002 Lens Deportivo de La Coruña
First group phase game 4 23/10/2002 Newcastle Juventus
First group phase game 4 23/10/2002 Dynamo Kyiv Feyenoord
First group phase game 4 23/10/2002 Club Brugge Galatasaray
First group phase game 4 23/10/2002 Barcelona Lokomotiv Moskva
First group phase game 4 23/10/2002 Bayer Leverkusen Maccabi Haifa
First group phase game 4 23/10/2002 Milan Bayern München
First group phase game 5 29/10/2002 Galatasaray Lokomotiv Moskva
First group phase game 5 29/10/2002 Lens Milan
First group phase game 5 29/10/2002 Deportivo de La Coruña Bayern München
First group phase game 5 29/10/2002 Bayer Leverkusen Olympiacos
First group phase game 5 29/10/2002 Maccabi Haifa Manchester United
First group phase game 5 29/10/2002 Newcastle Dynamo Kyiv
First group phase game 5 29/10/2002 Juventus Feyenoord
First group phase game 5 29/10/2002 Club Brugge Barcelona
First group phase game 5 30/10/2002 Borussia Dortmund Arsenal
First group phase game 5 30/10/2002 Inter Rosenborg
First group phase game 5 30/10/2002 Real Madrid Roma
First group phase game 5 30/10/2002 AEK Genk
First group phase game 5 30/10/2002 Liverpool Valencia
First group phase game 5 30/10/2002 PSV Auxerre
First group phase game 5 30/10/2002 Olympique Lyonnais Ajax
First group phase game 5 05/11/2002 Spartak Moskva Basel
First group phase game 6 12/11/2002 Arsenal PSV
First group phase game 6 12/11/2002 Auxerre Borussia Dortmund
First group phase game 6 12/11/2002 Valencia Spartak Moskva
First group phase game 6 12/11/2002 Basel Liverpool
First group phase game 6 12/11/2002 Genk Real Madrid
First group phase game 6 12/11/2002 Roma AEK
First group phase game 6 12/11/2002 Rosenborg Olympique Lyonnais
First group phase game 6 12/11/2002 Ajax Inter
First group phase game 6 13/11/2002 Feyenoord Newcastle
First group phase game 6 13/11/2002 Manchester United Bayer Leverkusen
First group phase game 6 13/11/2002 Dynamo Kyiv Juventus
First group phase game 6 13/11/2002 Olympiacos Maccabi Haifa
First group phase game 6 13/11/2002 Bayern München Lens
First group phase game 6 13/11/2002 Milan Deportivo de La Coruña
First group phase game 6 13/11/2002 Lokomotiv Moskva Club Brugge
First group phase game 6 13/11/2002 Barcelona Galatasaray
Seconf group phase game 1 26/11/2002 Milan Real Madrid
Seconf group phase game 1 26/11/2002 Deportivo de La Coruña Juventus
Seconf group phase game 1 26/11/2002 Basel Manchester United
Seconf group phase game 1 26/11/2002 Lokomotiv Moskva Borussia Dortmund
Seconf group phase game 1 27/11/2002 Bayer Leverkusen Barcelona
Seconf group phase game 1 27/11/2002 Newcastle Inter
Seconf group phase game 1 27/11/2002 Roma Arsenal
Seconf group phase game 1 27/11/2002 Valencia Ajax
Seconf group phase game 2 10/12/2002 Arsenal Valencia
Seconf group phase game 2 10/12/2002 Ajax Roma
Seconf group phase game 2 10/12/2002 Inter Bayer Leverkusen
Seconf group phase game 2 11/12/2002 Real Madrid Lokomotiv Moskva
Seconf group phase game 2 11/12/2002 Juventus Basel
Seconf group phase game 2 11/12/2002 Manchester United Deportivo de La Coruña
Seconf group phase game 2 11/12/2002 Barcelona Newcastle
Seconf group phase game 2 11/12/2002 Borussia Dortmund Milan
Seconf group phase game 3 18/02/2003 Barcelona Inter
Seconf group phase game 3 18/02/2003 Roma Valencia
Seconf group phase game 3 18/02/2003 Arsenal Ajax
Seconf group phase game 3 18/02/2003 Bayer Leverkusen Newcastle
Seconf group phase game 3 19/02/2003 Basel Deportivo de La Coruña
Seconf group phase game 3 19/02/2003 Real Madrid Borussia Dortmund
Seconf group phase game 3 19/02/2003 Manchester United Juventus
Seconf group phase game 3 19/02/2003 Milan Lokomotiv Moskva
Seconf group phase game 4 25/02/2003 Lokomotiv Moskva Milan
Seconf group phase game 4 25/02/2003 Deportivo de La Coruña Basel
Seconf group phase game 4 25/02/2003 Borussia Dortmund Real Madrid
Seconf group phase game 4 25/02/2003 Juventus Manchester United
Seconf group phase game 4 26/02/2003 Valencia Roma
Seconf group phase game 4 26/02/2003 Ajax Arsenal
Seconf group phase game 4 26/02/2003 Inter Barcelona
Seconf group phase game 4 26/02/2003 Newcastle Bayer Leverkusen
Seconf group phase game 5 11/03/2003 Inter Newcastle
Seconf group phase game 5 11/03/2003 Barcelona Bayer Leverkusen
Seconf group phase game 5 11/03/2003 Arsenal Roma
Seconf group phase game 5 11/03/2003 Ajax Valencia
Seconf group phase game 5 12/03/2003 Real Madrid Milan
Seconf group phase game 5 12/03/2003 Borussia Dortmund Lokomotiv Moskva
Seconf group phase game 5 12/03/2003 Manchester United Basel
Seconf group phase game 5 12/03/2003 Juventus Deportivo de La Coruña
Seconf group phase game 6 18/03/2003 Deportivo de La Coruña Manchester United
Seconf group phase game 6 18/03/2003 Milan Borussia Dortmund
Seconf group phase game 6 18/03/2003 Basel Juventus
Seconf group phase game 6 18/03/2003 Lokomotiv Moskva Real Madrid
Seconf group phase game 6 19/03/2003 Valencia Arsenal
Seconf group phase game 6 19/03/2003 Bayer Leverkusen Inter
Seconf group phase game 6 19/03/2003 Roma Ajax
Seconf group phase game 6 19/03/2003 Newcastle Barcelona
Round of 8 (first leg) 08/04/2003 Ajax Milan
Round of 8 (first leg) 08/04/2003 Real Madrid Manchester United
Round of 8 (first leg) 09/04/2003 Inter Valencia
Round of 8 (first leg) 09/04/2003 Juventus Barcelona
Round of 8 (second leg) 22/04/2003 Barcelona Juventus
Round of 8 (second leg) 22/04/2003 Valencia Inter
Round of 8 (second leg) 23/04/2003 Milan Ajax
Round of 8 (second leg) 23/04/2003 Manchester United Real Madrid
Semifinal (first leg) 06/05/2003 Real Madrid Juventus
Semifinal (first leg) 07/05/2003 Milan Inter
Semifinal (second leg) 13/05/2003 Inter Milan
Semifinal (second leg) 14/05/2003 Juventus Real Madrid
Final 28/05/2003 Juventus Milan

Top 10

  Name Club Pos Goals GoalsPM
Van Nistelrooy Manchester UnitedManchester United
141.27
Inzaghi MilanMilan
120.75
Makaay Deportivo de La CoruñaDeportivo de La Coruña
90.82
Crespo InterInter
90.75
Raúl Real MadridReal Madrid
90.75
Christian Giménez BaselBasel
90.60
Koller Borussia DortmundBorussia Dortmund
80.67
Shearer NewcastleNewcastle
70.58
Henry ArsenalArsenal
70.58
Ayegbeni Yakubu Maccabi HaifaMaccabi Haifa
71.00
  Name Club Pos Goals GoalsPM
Van Nistelrooy Manchester UnitedManchester United
121.09
Inzaghi MilanMilan
100.63
Makaay Deportivo de La CoruñaDeportivo de La Coruña
90.82
Crespo InterInter
90.75
Raúl Real MadridReal Madrid
90.75
Koller Borussia DortmundBorussia Dortmund
80.67
Henry ArsenalArsenal
70.58
Saviola BarcelonaBarcelona
70.50
Shearer NewcastleNewcastle
60.50
Ronaldo Real MadridReal Madrid
60.55
  Name Club Pos Minutes
Maldini MilanMilan
1671
Zanetti InterInter
1620
Toldo InterInter
1620
Pascal Zuberbühler BaselBasel
1440
Córdoba InterInter
1425
Buffon JuventusJuventus
1410
Nedvěd JuventusJuventus
1364
Míchel Salgado Real MadridReal Madrid
1350
Mario Cantaluppi BaselBasel
1350
Casillas Real MadridReal Madrid
1350
  Name Club Pos Yellows
Tacchinardi JuventusJuventus
9
Gattuso MilanMilan
6
Walter Samuel RomaRoma
5
Jacob Lekcetho Lokomotiv MoskvaLokomotiv Moskva
5
Gabri BarcelonaBarcelona
5
Cannavaro InterInter
5
Theodoros Zagorakis AEKAEK
4
Davids JuventusJuventus
4
Morfeo InterInter
4
Bernd Thijs GenkGenk
4
  Name Club Pos Reds
Raio Piiroja FloraFlora
1
Belözoğlu InterInter
1
Totti RomaRoma
1
Recoba InterInter
1
Angulo ValenciaValencia
1
Bellamy NewcastleNewcastle
1
Kolo Touré ArsenalArsenal
1
Chivu AjaxAjax
1
Kapo AuxerreAuxerre
1
Mexès AuxerreAuxerre
1
Goals:
642
Goals Per Match:
2.71
Yellow Cards:
800
Bookings Per Match:
3.38
Red Cards:
30
Sent Offs Per Match:
0.13
Home wins:
109
Away wins:
67
Draws:
61
Widest home win:
Widest away win:
Longest winning run:
Barcelona: 11 Matches
Longest losing run:
Bayer Leverkusen: 7 Matches
Longest no losing run:
Barcelona: 15 Matches
Longest no winning run:
Genk: 7 Matches

Clubs

Club M W D L % F A YC RD
Milan 19 10 4 5
52%
21%
27%
23 16 27 0
Inter 18 8 7 3
44%
38%
18%
28 19 34 3
Juventus 17 8 4 5
47%
23%
30%
30 19 35 1
Barcelona 16 13 2 1
81%
12%
7%
31 9 26 0
Manchester United 16 11 1 4
68%
6%
26%
37 20 28 0
Real Madrid 16 7 5 4
43%
31%
26%
33 22 17 0
Basel 16 6 5 5
37%
31%
32%
24 26 20 0
Valencia 14 8 4 2
57%
28%
15%
24 12 26 3
Ajax 14 3 8 3
21%
57%
22%
14 13 32 3
Lokomotiv Moskva 14 3 3 8
21%
21%
58%
13 20 29 1
Newcastle 14 7 1 6
50%
7%
43%
21 21 14 1
Borussia Dortmund 12 6 2 4
50%
16%
34%
16 12 17 0
Arsenal 12 4 5 3
33%
41%
26%
15 9 10 1
Roma 12 3 5 4
25%
41%
34%
10 12 27 1
Deportivo de La Coruña 12 6 1 5
50%
8%
42%
18 20 15 0
Bayer Leverkusen 12 3 0 9
25%
75%
14 26 23 0
Club Brugge 10 3 4 3
30%
40%
30%
11 10 20 0
Dynamo Kyiv 10 5 2 3
50%
20%
30%
14 11 12 0
Maccabi Haifa 10 5 2 3
50%
20%
30%
22 15 14 1
Bayern München 8 2 2 4
25%
25%
50%
15 14 14 0
AEK 8 2 6 0
25%
75%
11 9 12 0
Genk 8 1 4 3
12%
50%
38%
6 13 16 1
Feyenoord 8 3 2 3
37%
25%
38%
7 8 20 0
Auxerre 8 3 2 3
37%
25%
38%
5 7 11 2
Rosenborg 8 2 4 2
25%
50%
25%
8 14 8 0
Olympiacos 6 1 1 4
16%
16%
68%
11 17 16 1
Lens 6 2 2 2
33%
33%
34%
11 11 7 0
Spartak Moskva 6 0 0 6
100%
1 18 18 0
Olympique Lyonnais 6 2 2 2
33%
33%
34%
12 9 6 0
PSV 6 1 3 2
16%
50%
34%
5 8 17 0
Liverpool 6 2 2 2
33%
33%
34%
12 8 6 1
Galatasaray 6 1 1 4
16%
16%
68%
5 10 7 0
Željezničar 6 4 0 2
66%
34%
6 5 15 1
APOEL 6 2 1 3
33%
16%
51%
8 8 16 1
Torpedo Kutaisi 4 2 0 2
50%
50%
7 7 6 0
Sheriff Tiraspol 4 1 0 3
25%
75%
5 10 11 0
Hibernians 4 1 2 1
25%
50%
25%
6 9 5 0
Partizan 4 1 1 2
25%
25%
50%
6 7 7 0
Pyunik 4 2 1 1
50%
25%
25%
8 6 9 1
Dinamo Tirana 4 1 1 2
25%
25%
50%
3 7 5 0
Belshina 4 1 1 2
25%
25%
50%
3 7 3 0
Boavista 4 1 2 1
25%
50%
25%
7 4 10 0
Zalaegerszeg 4 2 0 2
50%
50%
3 7 9 2
Legia Warszawa 4 1 1 2
25%
25%
50%
4 6 5 1
Vardar 4 1 2 1
25%
50%
25%
4 5 8 0
Sparta Praha 4 3 0 1
75%
25%
9 5 2 0
Levski Sofia 4 1 1 2
25%
25%
50%
2 2 11 0
Grazer AK 4 2 1 1
50%
25%
25%
9 6 7 0
Brøndby 4 2 0 2
50%
50%
7 4 2 0
Skonto 4 2 1 1
50%
25%
25%
6 2 12 0
Portadown 2 0 1 1
50%
50%
2 3 4 0
Astana 64 2 1 0 1
50%
50%
4 4 1 0
Flora 2 0 1 1
50%
50%
0 1 5 1
Akraness 2 0 0 2
100%
0 4 2 0
Dudelange 2 0 1 1
50%
50%
1 2 2 0
Shelbourne 2 0 1 1
50%
50%
2 3 3 0
B36 2 0 0 2
100%
2 6 2 0
Celtic 2 1 0 1
50%
50%
3 3 3 0
Barry Town 2 0 0 2
100%
0 6 0 0
Sporting de Portugal 2 0 1 1
50%
50%
0 2 2 0
Tampere United 2 0 0 2
100%
0 6 2 0
Slovan Liberec 2 1 0 1
50%
50%
2 2 2 1
Kaunas 2 0 1 1
50%
50%
2 3 6 0
Maribor 2 1 0 1
50%
50%
4 5 9 0
Sturm Graz 2 0 1 1
50%
50%
3 5 4 1
NK Zagreb 2 1 0 1
50%
50%
2 2 6 0
Fenerbahçe 2 0 0 2
100%
0 3 5 0
Dinamo București 2 0 0 2
100%
1 4 3 1
Žilina 2 0 1 1
50%
50%
1 4 3 0
Hammarby 2 0 1 1
50%
50%
1 5 1 0
Shakhtar 2 0 2 0
100%
2 2 5 0
Lillestrøm 2 0 0 2
100%
0 2 3 0
Notify error