2019-202009-101999-001989-901979-801969-701959-60 NorthSouth1949-50 NorthSouth1939-40 12345
2018-192008-091998-991988-891978-791968-691958-59 NorthSouth1948-49
2017-182007-081997-981987-881977-781967-68 NorthSouth1957-58 NorthSouth1947-48
2016-172006-071996-971986-871976-771966-67 NorthSouth1956-57 NorthSouth1946-47
2015-162005-061995-961985-861975-761965-66 NorthSouth1955-56 NorthSouth1945-461935-36 123
2014-152004-051994-951984-851974-751964-65 NorthSouth1954-55 NorthSouth1944-451934-35 123
2013-142003-041993-941983-841973-741963-64 NorthSouth1953-54 NorthSouth1943-441933-34
2012-132002-031992-931982-831972-731962-63 NorthSouth1952-53 NorthSouth1942-43 1231932-33
2011-122001-021991-921981-821971-721961-62 NorthSouth1951-52 NorthSouth1941-42 123
2010-112000-011990-911980-811970-711960-61 NorthSouth1950-51 NorthSouth1940-41 NorthSouth

prev Promotion to 2nd division2003-04 next

Matches

Type Date Home Result Visitor
Round 1 22/05/2004 Real Madrid B Ourense
Round 1 22/05/2004 Sevilla B Racing de Ferrol
Round 1 23/05/2004 Castellón Atlético de Madrid B
Round 1 23/05/2004 Lanzarote Gimnàstic de Tarragona
Round 1 23/05/2004 Lorca Deportiva Badajoz
Round 1 23/05/2004 Pontevedra Mirandés
Round 1 23/05/2004 Lleida Cultural Leonesa
Round 1 23/05/2004 Celta de Vigo B Pájara-Playas
Round 2 29/05/2004 Ourense Lanzarote
Round 2 30/05/2004 Pájara-Playas Lleida
Round 2 30/05/2004 Atlético de Madrid B Sevilla B
Round 2 30/05/2004 Badajoz Pontevedra
Round 2 30/05/2004 Mirandés Lorca Deportiva
Round 2 30/05/2004 Racing de Ferrol Castellón
Round 2 30/05/2004 Gimnàstic de Tarragona Real Madrid B
Round 2 30/05/2004 Cultural Leonesa Celta de Vigo B
Round 3 05/06/2004 Celta de Vigo B Cultural Leonesa
Round 3 05/06/2004 Sevilla B Atlético de Madrid B
Round 3 06/06/2004 Lorca Deportiva Mirandés
Round 3 06/06/2004 Real Madrid B Gimnàstic de Tarragona
Round 3 06/06/2004 Lanzarote Ourense
Round 3 06/06/2004 Pontevedra Badajoz
Round 3 06/06/2004 Lleida Pájara-Playas
Round 3 06/06/2004 Castellón Racing de Ferrol
Round 4 13/06/2004 Racing de Ferrol Sevilla B
Round 4 13/06/2004 Gimnàstic de Tarragona Lanzarote
Round 4 13/06/2004 Mirandés Pontevedra
Round 4 13/06/2004 Badajoz Lorca Deportiva
Round 4 13/06/2004 Atlético de Madrid B Castellón
Round 4 13/06/2004 Cultural Leonesa Lleida
Round 4 13/06/2004 Ourense Real Madrid B
Round 4 13/06/2004 Pájara-Playas Celta de Vigo B
Round 5 20/06/2004 Lorca Deportiva Pontevedra
Round 5 20/06/2004 Badajoz Mirandés
Round 5 20/06/2004 Racing de Ferrol Atlético de Madrid B
Round 5 20/06/2004 Real Madrid B Lanzarote
Round 5 20/06/2004 Lleida Celta de Vigo B
Round 5 20/06/2004 Cultural Leonesa Pájara-Playas
Round 5 20/06/2004 Sevilla B Castellón
Round 5 20/06/2004 Ourense Gimnàstic de Tarragona
Round 6 27/06/2004 Pontevedra Lorca Deportiva
Round 6 27/06/2004 Atlético de Madrid B Racing de Ferrol
Round 6 27/06/2004 Lanzarote Real Madrid B
Round 6 27/06/2004 Castellón Sevilla B
Round 6 27/06/2004 Mirandés Badajoz
Round 6 27/06/2004 Pájara-Playas Cultural Leonesa
Round 6 27/06/2004 Celta de Vigo B Lleida
Round 6 27/06/2004 Gimnàstic de Tarragona Ourense

Top 10

  Name Club Pos Goals GoalsPM
Paulino Cultural LeonesaCultural Leonesa
71.17
Javi Rodríguez PontevedraPontevedra
61.00
Soldado Real Madrid BReal Madrid B
51.00
Trashorras Real Madrid BReal Madrid B
40.67
Nacho Franco Celta de Vigo BCelta de Vigo B
40.67
Nacho García OurenseOurense
40.67
Lezaun LleidaLleida
30.50
Diego Torres Gimnàstic de TarragonaGimnàstic de Tarragona
30.50
Moreno Sevilla BSevilla B
30.60
Adriano Cultural LeonesaCultural Leonesa
30.60
  Name Club Pos Minutes
Felip Gimnàstic de TarragonaGimnàstic de Tarragona
540
Jesús Navas Sevilla BSevilla B
540
Pablo Ruiz Sevilla BSevilla B
540
Nacho Franco Celta de Vigo BCelta de Vigo B
540
David Prieto Sevilla BSevilla B
540
Javi Muñoz Sevilla BSevilla B
540
Atxabal Pájara-PlayasPájara-Playas
540
Huegun Lorca DeportivaLorca Deportiva
540
Serrano Gimnàstic de TarragonaGimnàstic de Tarragona
540
Marco Ortega Gimnàstic de TarragonaGimnàstic de Tarragona
540
  Name Club Pos Yellows
Tártara MirandésMirandés
4
Bezares Sevilla BSevilla B
4
Mané Atlético de Madrid BAtlético de Madrid B
4
Miguel CastellónCastellón
3
Nene BadajozBadajoz
3
Ferrer BadajozBadajoz
3
Dacosta OurenseOurense
3
Povedano Atlético de Madrid BAtlético de Madrid B
3
Gabi Atlético de Madrid BAtlético de Madrid B
3
Curro Vacas Atlético de Madrid BAtlético de Madrid B
3
  Name Club Pos Reds
Dani Mayo MirandésMirandés
1
Fede Bahón PontevedraPontevedra
1
Toché Atlético de Madrid BAtlético de Madrid B
1
Juvenal CastellónCastellón
1
Aitor Blanco LanzaroteLanzarote
1
Jesús Navas Sevilla BSevilla B
1
Ivan Agustín MirandésMirandés
1
Iñaki Bea Lorca DeportivaLorca Deportiva
1
Yerout Pájara-PlayasPájara-Playas
1
Corrales Real Madrid BReal Madrid B
1
Goals:
124
Goals Per Match:
2.58
Yellow Cards:
282
Bookings Per Match:
5.88
Red Cards:
28
Sent Offs Per Match:
0.58
Home wins:
22
Away wins:
11
Draws:
15
Widest away win:
Longest winning run:
Lleida: 2 Matches
Longest losing run:
Pájara-Playas: 3 Matches
Longest no losing run:
Lleida: 6 Matches
Longest no winning run:
Pájara-Playas: 6 Matches

Clubs

Club M W D L % F A YC RD
Real Madrid B 6 3 1 2
50%
16%
34%
15 8 16 3
Ourense 6 2 1 3
33%
16%
51%
9 13 16 0
Sevilla B 6 2 2 2
33%
33%
34%
6 5 22 1
Racing de Ferrol 6 3 0 3
50%
50%
6 4 18 0
Castellón 6 2 2 2
33%
33%
34%
6 8 20 2
Atlético de Madrid B 6 1 4 1
16%
66%
18%
3 4 27 4
Lanzarote 6 1 2 3
16%
33%
51%
7 10 15 1
Gimnàstic de Tarragona 6 3 2 1
50%
33%
17%
7 7 17 0
Lorca Deportiva 6 2 1 3
33%
16%
51%
5 9 20 3
Badajoz 6 2 1 3
33%
16%
51%
7 6 14 2
Pontevedra 6 3 2 1
50%
33%
17%
9 4 16 1
Mirandés 6 2 2 2
33%
33%
34%
6 8 18 4
Lleida 6 3 3 0
50%
50%
7 2 13 4
Cultural Leonesa 6 3 2 1
50%
33%
17%
17 9 13 1
Celta de Vigo B 6 1 3 2
16%
50%
34%
9 13 19 1
Pájara-Playas 6 0 2 4
33%
67%
5 14 18 1
Notify error