2019-202009-101999-001989-901979-801969-701959-60 NorthSouth1949-50 NorthSouth1939-40 12345
2018-192008-091998-991988-891978-791968-691958-59 NorthSouth1948-49
2017-182007-081997-981987-881977-781967-68 NorthSouth1957-58 NorthSouth1947-48
2016-172006-071996-971986-871976-771966-67 NorthSouth1956-57 NorthSouth1946-47
2015-162005-061995-961985-861975-761965-66 NorthSouth1955-56 NorthSouth1945-461935-36 123
2014-152004-051994-951984-851974-751964-65 NorthSouth1954-55 NorthSouth1944-451934-35 123
2013-142003-041993-941983-841973-741963-64 NorthSouth1953-54 NorthSouth1943-441933-34
2012-132002-031992-931982-831972-731962-63 NorthSouth1952-53 NorthSouth1942-43 1231932-33
2011-122001-021991-921981-821971-721961-62 NorthSouth1951-52 NorthSouth1941-42 1231931-32
2010-112000-011990-911980-811970-711960-61 NorthSouth1950-51 NorthSouth1940-41 NorthSouth

prev 2nd Division B Group II1985-86 next
Group 2

Classification


Initial date
Final date

      Points P W D L F A YC RD
1
Xerez4738181194324515
2
Balompédica Linense4638206126444717
3
Córdoba4338141594238625
4
AD Ceuta43381791243356716
5
Alcoyano42381512114439602
6
Poblense42381512114843766
7
Granada41381511126247656
8
Calvo Sotelo41381511124441685
9
Orihuela41381511123939593
10
Levante3838166164350659
11
Parla383813121334417111
12
Plasencia37381311144146586
13
Talavera37381311144146682
14
Linares CF36381212143940659
15
Betis Deportivo35381113145645678
16
Manacor3538139164047464
17
RSD Alcalá34381112153640556
18
Jaén3338129174753637
19
Algeciras2738811193555589
20
Lorca24387102139676814
Promoted
Relegated

Results

Top

Player Pos G Club
Paquito
24 Granada
Márquez
22 Linense
Torres
14 Xerez
Segundo
13 Linense
Andrés
13 Poblense
Melenas
13 Betis B
Doménech
11 Alcoyano
Pastor
11 Levante
Nadal
11 Manacor
Cabello
11 Algeciras
Name Pos Minutes Club
Osma
3420 Xerez
Burgueña
3420 AD Ceuta
Sánchez
3420 Calvo Sotelo
Alemany
3420 Lorca
Suárez
3413 Xerez
Matías
3375 Manacor
Sebastián
3366 Manacor
Davó
3330 Poblense
Lina
3330 Granada
Valero
3330 Talavera
  Name Pos Yellows Club
Ferreira
12 Linense
Salvador
12 Linense
Óscar
12 Levante
Francis
11 Lorca
Robles
10 Parla
Benito
10 RSD Alcalá
Tapia
10 Algeciras
Moreno
9 Xerez
Lorant
9 Linense
Flores
9 Calvo Sotelo
  Name Pos Reds Club
Castro
4 AD Ceuta
Santi
4 AD Ceuta
Pérez Durán
4 Parla
Tolo
4 Linares CF
Cepillo
3 AD Ceuta
Salvador
2 Linense
Quintero
2 AD Ceuta
Coco
2 Córdoba
Alcalá
2 Granada
Carlos
2 Granada
  Name Pos Coef Club PM G
Osma
0.63 Xerez3824
Braojos II
0.8 Linares CF3125
Cuenca
0.9 Alcoyano3128
Burgueña
0.92 AD Ceuta3835
Olivares
0.97 RSD Alcalá3635
Luna
1 Córdoba3434
Sánchez
1.07 Calvo Sotelo3841
Valero
1.13 Talavera3742
Arumí
1.14 Manacor3439
Ignacio
1.18 Jaén3339
Goals:
880
Goals Per Match:
2,32
Yellow Cards:
1263
Bookings Per Match:
3,32
Red Cards:
140
Sent Offs Per Match:
0,37
Foreigns:
47
Percentage Foreigns:
10.59
Home wins:
213
Away wins:
60
Draws:
107
Widest home win:
6-1 Betis Deportivo-Algeciras
Widest away win:
0-3 Parla-Jaén
Longest winning run:
Orihuela: 5 Matches (Days 1-5)
Longest losing run:
Lorca: 6 Matches (Days 4-9)
Longest no losing run:
AD Ceuta: 12 Matches (Days 11-22)
Longest no winning run:
Lorca: 11 Matches (Days 1-11)

Progress

Matrix

Notify error