ENMore
2023-242013-142003-041993-941983-841973-741963-64 121953-54 121943-441933-34
2022-232012-132002-031992-931982-831972-731962-63 121952-53 121942-43 1231932-33
2021-222011-122001-021991-921981-821971-721961-62 121951-52 121941-42 1231931-32
2020-212010-112000-011990-911980-811970-711960-61 121950-51 121940-41 121930-31
2019-202009-101999-001989-901979-801969-701959-60 121949-50 121939-40 123451929-30
2018-192008-091998-991988-891978-791968-691958-59 121948-491928-29 12
2017-182007-081997-981987-881977-781967-68 121957-58 121947-48
2016-172006-071996-971986-871976-771966-67 121956-57 121946-47
2015-162005-061995-961985-861975-761965-66 121955-56 121945-461935-36 123
2014-152004-051994-951984-851974-751964-65 121954-55 121944-451934-35 123
2023-24 IIIIIIIVV2013-14 IIIIIIIV2003-04 IIIIIIIV1993-94 IIIIIIIV1983-84 III
2022-23 IIIIIIIVV2012-13 IIIIIIIV2002-03 IIIIIIIV1992-93 IIIIIIIV1982-83 III
2021-22 IIIIIIIVV2011-12 IIIIIIIV2001-02 IIIIIIIV1991-92 IIIIIIIV1981-82 III
2020-21 IIIIIIIVV2010-11 IIIIIIIV2000-01 IIIIIIIV1990-91 IIIIIIIV1980-81 III
2019-20 IIIIIIIV2009-10 IIIIIIIV1999-00 IIIIIIIV1989-90 IIIIIIIV1979-80 III
2018-19 IIIIIIIV2008-09 IIIIIIIV1998-99 IIIIIIIV1988-89 IIIIIIIV1978-79 III
2017-18 IIIIIIIV2007-08 IIIIIIIV1997-98 IIIIIIIV1987-88 IIIIIIIV1977-78 III
2016-17 IIIIIIIV2006-07 IIIIIIIV1996-97 IIIIIIIV1986-87
2015-16 IIIIIIIV2005-06 IIIIIIIV1995-96 IIIIIIIV1985-86 III
2014-15 IIIIIIIV2004-05 IIIIIIIV1994-95 IIIIIIIV1984-85 III
Round

Matches

Type Date Home Result Visitor
Group phase game 1 15/02/1936 Sabadell
3
1
Granollers
Group phase game 1 23/02/1936 Nacional de Madrid
3
0
Valladolid
Group phase game 1 23/02/1936 Malacitano
2
1
Recreativo Granada
Group phase game 1 23/02/1936 Deportivo de La Coruña
4
1
Lemos
Group phase game 1 23/02/1936 Sporting de Gijón
7
0
Salamanca
Group phase game 2 23/02/1936 Granollers
4
4
Júpiter
Group phase game 2 23/02/1936 Sabadell
1
0
Badalona
Group phase game 1 23/02/1936 Donostia
3
0
Unión Irún
Group phase game 1 23/02/1936 Baracaldo
4
1
Erandio
Group phase game 1 23/02/1936 Gimnástico
1
0
Levante FC
Group phase game 1 23/02/1936 Racing FC
2
2
Mirandilla
Group phase game 2 01/03/1936 Sporting de Gijón
8
1
Valladolid
Group phase game 2 01/03/1936 Salamanca
2
2
Nacional de Madrid
Group phase game 2 01/03/1936 Erandio
2
1
Donostia
Group phase game 2 01/03/1936 Unión Irún
1
2
Baracaldo
Group phase game 2 01/03/1936 Cartagena FC
0
0
Gimnástico
Group phase game 2 01/03/1936 Mirandilla
3
1
Malacitano
Group phase game 3 01/03/1936 Júpiter
2
1
Sabadell
Group phase game 3 01/03/1936 Badalona
2
1
Granollers
Group phase game 2 01/03/1936 Recreativo Granada
5
1
Racing FC
Group phase game 3 08/03/1936 Mirandilla
3
0
Recreativo Granada
Group phase game 3 08/03/1936 Cartagena FC
0
5
Levante FC
Group phase game 3 08/03/1936 Donostia
2
1
Baracaldo
Group phase game 3 08/03/1936 Erandio
2
1
Unión Irún
Group phase game 3 08/03/1936 Valladolid
2
1
Salamanca
Group phase game 3 08/03/1936 Sporting de Gijón
4
1
Nacional de Madrid
Group phase game 2 08/03/1936 Lemos
3
0
Unión Sporting Club
Group phase game 4 08/03/1936 Granollers
0
0
Sabadell
Group phase game 3 08/03/1936 Malacitano
7
0
Racing FC
Group phase game 4 08/03/1936 Badalona
2
0
Júpiter
Group phase game 3 12/03/1936 Unión Sporting Club
2
5
Deportivo de La Coruña
Group phase game 4 15/03/1936 Erandio
2
0
Baracaldo
Group phase game 4 15/03/1936 Levante FC
5
0
Gimnástico
Group phase game 5 15/03/1936 Badalona
0
1
Sabadell
Group phase game 4 15/03/1936 Lemos
1
1
Deportivo de La Coruña
Group phase game 4 15/03/1936 Salamanca
0
1
Sporting de Gijón
Group phase game 4 15/03/1936 Valladolid
4
1
Nacional de Madrid
Group phase game 5 15/03/1936 Júpiter
5
0
Granollers
Group phase game 4 15/03/1936 Unión Irún
2
1
Donostia
Group phase game 4 15/03/1936 Recreativo Granada
2
0
Malacitano
Group phase game 4 15/03/1936 Mirandilla
2
1
Racing FC
Group phase game 1 15/03/1936 Athletic Tetuán
2
1
Unión de Tenerife
Group phase game 5 19/03/1936 Levante FC
4
2
Cartagena FC
Group phase game 5 19/03/1936 Racing FC
0
4
Malacitano
Group phase game 5 19/03/1936 Recreativo Granada
1
0
Mirandilla
Group phase game 5 19/03/1936 Nacional de Madrid
3
2
Sporting de Gijón
Group phase game 5 19/03/1936 Unión Irún
1
1
Erandio
Group phase game 5 19/03/1936 Unión Sporting Club
1
0
Lemos
Group phase game 5 19/03/1936 Baracaldo
5
0
Donostia
Group phase game 5 19/03/1936 Salamanca
2
1
Valladolid
Group phase game 1 19/03/1936 Júpiter
2
1
Badalona
Group phase game 6 21/03/1936 Nacional de Madrid
0
1
Salamanca
Group phase game 2 22/03/1936 Unión de Tenerife
0
1
Athletic Tetuán
Group phase game 6 22/03/1936 Valladolid
4
1
Sporting de Gijón
Group phase game 6 22/03/1936 Donostia
1
0
Erandio
Group phase game 6 22/03/1936 Baracaldo
2
2
Unión Irún
Group phase game 6 22/03/1936 Sabadell
3
0
Júpiter
Group phase game 6 22/03/1936 Granollers
3
1
Badalona
Group phase game 6 22/03/1936 Gimnástico
1
1
Cartagena FC
Group phase game 6 22/03/1936 Malacitano
5
1
Mirandilla
Group phase game 6 22/03/1936 Racing FC
1
0
Recreativo Granada
Group phase game 6 22/03/1936 Deportivo de La Coruña
0
0
Unión Sporting Club
Preliminary Round 1 (first leg) 29/03/1936 Deportivo de La Coruña
5
1
Sporting de Gijón
Preliminary Round 1 (first leg) 29/03/1936 Athletic Tetuán
2
2
Malacitano
Preliminary Round 1 (first leg) 29/03/1936 Mallorca
2
1
Sabadell
Preliminary Round 1 05/04/1936 Levante FC
0
1
Baracaldo
Preliminary Round 1 (second leg) 05/04/1936 Sabadell
4
1
Mallorca
Preliminary Round 1 (second leg) 05/04/1936 Malacitano
3
0
Athletic Tetuán
Preliminary Round 1 (second leg) 05/04/1936 Sporting de Gijón
4
0
Deportivo de La Coruña
Preliminary Round 1 (third leg) 09/04/1936 Sporting de Gijón
2
0
Deportivo de La Coruña
Preliminary Round 2 (first leg) 12/04/1936 Sabadell
2
1
Malacitano
Preliminary Round 2 (first leg) 14/04/1936 Baracaldo
3
2
Sporting de Gijón
Preliminary Round 2 (second leg) 19/04/1936 Sporting de Gijón
2
0
Baracaldo
Preliminary Round 2 (second leg) 19/04/1936 Malacitano
1
1
Sabadell
Preliminary Round 3 (first leg) 26/04/1936 Español
1
0
Valencia
Preliminary Round 3 (first leg) 26/04/1936 Sporting de Gijón
5
1
Athletic de Madrid
Preliminary Round 3 (first leg) 26/04/1936 Betis
3
0
Sabadell
Preliminary Round 3 (first leg) 26/04/1936 Osasuna
5
1
Racing de Santander
Preliminary Round 3 (second leg) 03/05/1936 Sabadell
1
1
Betis
Preliminary Round 3 (second leg) 03/05/1936 Racing de Santander
0
2
Osasuna
Preliminary Round 3 (second leg) 03/05/1936 Valencia
4
3
Español
Preliminary Round 3 (second leg) 03/05/1936 Athletic de Madrid
2
3
Sporting de Gijón
Preliminary Round 3 (tie breaker) 05/05/1936 Español
3
2
Valencia
Round of 16 (first leg) 10/05/1936 Sporting de Gijón
0
0
Barcelona
Round of 16 (first leg) 10/05/1936 Athletic Club
6
0
Celta de Vigo
Round of 16 (first leg) 10/05/1936 Murcia
2
0
Zaragoza
Round of 16 (first leg) 10/05/1936 Girona
1
2
Betis
Round of 16 (first leg) 10/05/1936 Madrid
2
1
Arenas de Guecho
Round of 16 (first leg) 10/05/1936 Español
3
0
Xerez FC
Round of 16 (first leg) 10/05/1936 Sevilla
3
1
Hércules
Round of 16 (first leg) 10/05/1936 Osasuna
5
1
Oviedo
Round of 16 (second leg) 17/05/1936 Zaragoza
3
0
Murcia
Round of 16 (second leg) 17/05/1936 Hércules
4
2
Sevilla
Round of 16 (second leg) 17/05/1936 Barcelona
4
0
Sporting de Gijón
Round of 16 (second leg) 17/05/1936 Celta de Vigo
4
1
Athletic Club
Round of 16 (second leg) 17/05/1936 Xerez FC
3
3
Español
Round of 16 (second leg) 17/05/1936 Arenas de Guecho
2
1
Madrid
Round of 16 (second leg) 17/05/1936 Oviedo
5
4
Osasuna
Round of 16 (second leg) 17/05/1936 Betis
3
2
Girona
Round of 16 (third leg) 19/05/1936 Hércules
2
0
Sevilla
Round of 16 (third leg) 21/05/1936 Madrid
6
1
Arenas de Guecho
Round of 8 (first leg) 24/05/1936 Betis
0
0
Osasuna
Round of 8 (first leg) 24/05/1936 Español
2
1
Barcelona
Round of 8 (first leg) 24/05/1936 Madrid
2
1
Athletic Club
Round of 8 (first leg) 24/05/1936 Zaragoza
1
1
Hércules
Round of 8 (second leg) 31/05/1936 Athletic Club
0
1
Madrid
Round of 8 (second leg) 31/05/1936 Osasuna
3
1
Betis
Round of 8 (second leg) 31/05/1936 Barcelona
3
0
Español
Round of 8 (second leg) 31/05/1936 Hércules
3
0
Zaragoza
Semifinal (first leg) 07/06/1936 Osasuna
4
2
Barcelona
Semifinal (first leg) 07/06/1936 Madrid
7
0
Hércules
Semifinal (second leg) 14/06/1936 Hércules
2
1
Madrid
Semifinal (second leg) 14/06/1936 Barcelona
7
1
Osasuna
Final 21/06/1936 Madrid
2
1
Barcelona
Collaborate with BDFutbol!