2019-202009-101999-001989-901979-801969-701959-60 NorthSouth1949-50 NorthSouth1939-40 12345
2018-192008-091998-991988-891978-791968-691958-59 NorthSouth1948-49
2017-182007-081997-981987-881977-781967-68 NorthSouth1957-58 NorthSouth1947-48
2016-172006-071996-971986-871976-771966-67 NorthSouth1956-57 NorthSouth1946-47
2015-162005-061995-961985-861975-761965-66 NorthSouth1955-56 NorthSouth1945-461935-36 123
2014-152004-051994-951984-851974-751964-65 NorthSouth1954-55 NorthSouth1944-451934-35 123
2013-142003-041993-941983-841973-741963-64 NorthSouth1953-54 NorthSouth1943-441933-34
2012-132002-031992-931982-831972-731962-63 NorthSouth1952-53 NorthSouth1942-43 1231932-33
2011-122001-021991-921981-821971-721961-62 NorthSouth1951-52 NorthSouth1941-42 1231931-32
2010-112000-011990-911980-811970-711960-61 NorthSouth1950-51 NorthSouth1940-41 NorthSouth

prev King's Cup2004-05 next

Matches

Type Date Home Result Visitor
Preliminary Round 1 31/08/2004 Peña Deportiva Lanzarote
Preliminary Round 1 01/09/2004 Granada Ceuta
Preliminary Round 1 01/09/2004 Quintanar del Rey Alcalá
Preliminary Round 1 01/09/2004 Cerceda Castillo
Preliminary Round 1 01/09/2004 Móstoles Vecindario
Preliminary Round 1 01/09/2004 Don Benito Melilla
Preliminary Round 1 01/09/2004 Mar Menor Lorca Deportiva
Preliminary Round 1 01/09/2004 Badajoz Conquense
Preliminary Round 1 01/09/2004 Gimnástica Segoviana Sestao River
Preliminary Round 1 01/09/2004 Benidorm Gramanet
Preliminary Round 1 01/09/2004 Peralta Castellón
Preliminary Round 1 01/09/2004 Girona Alicante
Preliminary Round 1 01/09/2004 Oviedo Amurrio
Preliminary Round 1 01/09/2004 Burgos CF Ponferradina
Preliminary Round 1 01/09/2004 Utebo Badalona
Preliminary Round 1 01/09/2004 Noja Recreación
Preliminary Round 1 01/09/2004 Ourense Pájara-Playas
Preliminary Round 2 07/09/2004 Lanzarote Peña Deportiva
Preliminary Round 2 08/09/2004 Castillo Cerceda
Preliminary Round 2 08/09/2004 Amurrio Oviedo
Preliminary Round 2 09/09/2004 Pájara-Playas Ourense
Preliminary Round 2 09/09/2004 Vecindario Móstoles
Preliminary Round 2 09/09/2004 Melilla Don Benito
Preliminary Round 2 09/09/2004 Recreación Noja
Preliminary Round 2 09/09/2004 Badalona Utebo
Preliminary Round 2 09/09/2004 Ponferradina Burgos CF
Preliminary Round 2 09/09/2004 Sestao River Gimnástica Segoviana
Preliminary Round 2 09/09/2004 Alicante Girona
Preliminary Round 2 09/09/2004 Ceuta Granada
Preliminary Round 2 09/09/2004 Gramanet Benidorm
Preliminary Round 2 09/09/2004 Lorca Deportiva Mar Menor
Preliminary Round 2 09/09/2004 Conquense Badajoz
Preliminary Round 2 09/09/2004 Alcalá Quintanar del Rey
Preliminary Round 2 09/09/2004 Castellón Peralta
1/32 Final 26/10/2004 Castellón Osasuna
1/32 Final 26/10/2004 Cerceda Deportivo de La Coruña
1/32 Final 26/10/2004 Leganés Real Madrid
1/32 Final 27/10/2004 Vecindario Pontevedra
1/32 Final 27/10/2004 Ourense Atlético de Madrid
1/32 Final 27/10/2004 Don Benito Málaga
1/32 Final 27/10/2004 Mirandés Salamanca
1/32 Final 27/10/2004 Alcalá Betis
1/32 Final 27/10/2004 Lanzarote Racing de Ferrol
1/32 Final 27/10/2004 Gramanet Barcelona
1/32 Final 27/10/2004 Terrassa Espanyol
1/32 Final 27/10/2004 Las Palmas Getafe
1/32 Final 27/10/2004 Rayo Vallecano Mallorca
1/32 Final 27/10/2004 Ceuta Albacete
1/32 Final 27/10/2004 Badalona Levante
1/32 Final 27/10/2004 Xerez Ciudad de Murcia
1/32 Final 27/10/2004 Sporting de Gijón Elche
1/32 Final 27/10/2004 Lleida Valencia
1/32 Final 27/10/2004 Lorca Deportiva Murcia
1/32 Final 27/10/2004 Gimnàstic de Tarragona Zaragoza
1/32 Final 27/10/2004 Cádiz Polideportivo Ejido
1/32 Final 27/10/2004 Recreación Numancia
1/32 Final 27/10/2004 Amurrio Racing de Santander
1/32 Final 27/10/2004 Tenerife Celta de Vigo
1/32 Final 27/10/2004 Eibar Valladolid
1/32 Final 27/10/2004 Algeciras Sevilla
1/32 Final 27/10/2004 Cultural Leonesa Alavés
1/32 Final 27/10/2004 Burgos CF Real Sociedad
1/32 Final 27/10/2004 Gimnástica Segoviana Athletic Club
1/32 Final 28/10/2004 Girona Villarreal
1/32 Final 03/11/2004 Córdoba Almería
1/32 Final 04/11/2004 Conquense Recreativo de Huelva
Round of 32 10/11/2004 Pontevedra Getafe
Round of 32 10/11/2004 Tenerife Real Madrid
Round of 32 10/11/2004 Mirandés Real Sociedad
Round of 32 10/11/2004 Recreativo de Huelva Albacete
Round of 32 10/11/2004 Cádiz Betis
Round of 32 10/11/2004 Gramanet Levante
Round of 32 10/11/2004 Elche Deportivo de La Coruña
Round of 32 10/11/2004 Valladolid Racing de Santander
Round of 32 10/11/2004 Córdoba Numancia
Round of 32 10/11/2004 Cultural Leonesa Athletic Club
Round of 32 10/11/2004 Lanzarote Mallorca
Round of 32 10/11/2004 Lorca Deportiva Málaga
Round of 32 10/11/2004 Girona Osasuna
Round of 32 10/11/2004 Terrassa Lleida
Round of 32 10/11/2004 Ciudad de Murcia Sevilla
Round of 32 11/11/2004 Gimnàstic de Tarragona Atlético de Madrid
Round of 16 (first leg) 11/01/2005 Recreativo de Huelva Sevilla
Round of 16 (first leg) 11/01/2005 Gramanet Lleida
Round of 16 (first leg) 12/01/2005 Mirandés Betis
Round of 16 (first leg) 12/01/2005 Lanzarote Athletic Club
Round of 16 (first leg) 12/01/2005 Lorca Deportiva Atlético de Madrid
Round of 16 (first leg) 12/01/2005 Osasuna Getafe
Round of 16 (first leg) 12/01/2005 Elche Numancia
Round of 16 (first leg) 13/01/2005 Valladolid Real Madrid
Round of 16 (second leg) 18/01/2005 Sevilla Recreativo de Huelva
Round of 16 (second leg) 18/01/2005 Lleida Gramanet
Round of 16 (second leg) 19/01/2005 Real Madrid Valladolid
Round of 16 (second leg) 19/01/2005 Numancia Elche
Round of 16 (second leg) 19/01/2005 Betis Mirandés
Round of 16 (second leg) 19/01/2005 Athletic Club Lanzarote
Round of 16 (second leg) 19/01/2005 Getafe Osasuna
Round of 16 (second leg) 20/01/2005 Atlético de Madrid Lorca Deportiva
Round of 8 (first leg) 25/01/2005 Athletic Club Valladolid
Round of 8 (first leg) 26/01/2005 Sevilla Osasuna
Round of 8 (first leg) 27/01/2005 Gramanet Betis
Round of 8 (first leg) 02/02/2005 Numancia Atlético de Madrid
Round of 8 (second leg) 02/02/2005 Betis Gramanet
Round of 8 (second leg) 02/02/2005 Osasuna Sevilla
Round of 8 (second leg) 03/02/2005 Valladolid Athletic Club
Round of 8 (second leg) 16/02/2005 Atlético de Madrid Numancia
Semifinal (first leg) 20/04/2005 Osasuna Atlético de Madrid
Semifinal (first leg) 21/04/2005 Betis Athletic Club
Semifinal (second leg) 11/05/2005 Athletic Club Betis
Semifinal (second leg) 12/05/2005 Atlético de Madrid Osasuna
Final 11/06/2005 Betis Osasuna

Top 10

  Name Club Pos Goals GoalsPM
Huegun Lorca DeportivaLorca Deportiva
50.83
Muñoz OsasunaOsasuna
50.63
Alejandro LanzaroteLanzarote
50.83
Oliveira BetisBetis
40.50
Maciot LanzaroteLanzarote
31.00
Ezquerro Athletic ClubAthletic Club
30.38
Miki Albert GramanetGramanet
30.50
Braulio Atlético de MadridAtlético de Madrid
30.75
Llorente Athletic ClubAthletic Club
30.75
Rodri MóstolesMóstoles
21.00
  Name Club Pos Minutes
Pablo García OsasunaOsasuna
810
Clavero OsasunaOsasuna
810
Rivas BetisBetis
768
Oliveira BetisBetis
764
Pons GramanetGramanet
750
Roberto García GramanetGramanet
750
Pablo Ibáñez Atlético de MadridAtlético de Madrid
731
Assunção BetisBetis
716
Gurpegui Athletic ClubAthletic Club
714
Aarón Bueno GramanetGramanet
699
  Name Club Pos Yellows
Pablo García OsasunaOsasuna
5
Castellanos Lorca DeportivaLorca Deportiva
4
Pablo Ibáñez Atlético de MadridAtlético de Madrid
4
Assunção BetisBetis
3
Alexandre Lorca DeportivaLorca Deportiva
3
Valdo OsasunaOsasuna
3
Clavero OsasunaOsasuna
3
Gurpegui Athletic ClubAthletic Club
3
Luis Fernández BetisBetis
3
Bautista CercedaCerceda
3
  Name Club Pos Reds
Edu NojaNoja
1
Jandro Celta de VigoCelta de Vigo
1
Iván Romero Polideportivo EjidoPolideportivo Ejido
1
Nacho CercedaCerceda
1
Sergio Deportivo de La CoruñaDeportivo de La Coruña
1
Pablo Sierra CórdobaCórdoba
1
Vanzini TerrassaTerrassa
1
Jofre LevanteLevante
1
Falcón Ciudad de MurciaCiudad de Murcia
1
Clotet GironaGirona
1
Goals:
255
Goals Per Match:
2.30
Yellow Cards:
555
Bookings Per Match:
5.00
Red Cards:
45
Sent Offs Per Match:
0.41
Home wins:
47
Away wins:
36
Draws:
28
Widest home win:
Longest winning run:
Lanzarote: 5 Matches
Longest losing run:
Pájara-Playas: 2 Matches
Longest no losing run:
Betis: 9 Matches
Longest no winning run:
Valladolid: 4 Matches

Clubs

Club M W D L % F A YC RD
Osasuna 9 4 2 3
44%
22%
34%
11 8 33 2
Betis 9 4 5 0
44%
55%
1%
13 7 20 1
Atlético de Madrid 8 5 2 1
62%
25%
13%
10 2 16 0
Athletic Club 8 5 2 1
62%
25%
13%
14 5 19 0
Gramanet 8 4 1 3
50%
12%
38%
14 10 18 1
Lanzarote 6 5 0 1
83%
17%
13 12 11 2
Sevilla 6 5 0 1
83%
17%
10 6 16 2
Valladolid 6 1 3 2
16%
50%
34%
5 6 11 0
Lorca Deportiva 6 3 1 2
50%
16%
34%
13 9 18 1
Numancia 6 2 2 2
33%
33%
34%
5 3 13 1
Recreativo de Huelva 4 2 0 2
50%
50%
4 4 8 1
Real Madrid 4 2 2 0
50%
50%
5 3 12 0
Getafe 4 3 0 1
75%
25%
6 5 12 0
Elche 4 3 0 1
75%
25%
4 2 10 0
Lleida 4 2 1 1
50%
25%
25%
4 4 9 0
Girona 4 2 1 1
50%
25%
25%
3 2 19 2
Mirandés 4 1 2 1
25%
50%
25%
4 5 8 0
Badalona 3 1 1 1
33%
33%
34%
5 1 1 0
Conquense 3 1 0 2
33%
67%
2 3 9 1
Don Benito 3 1 1 1
33%
33%
34%
2 3 9 0
Castellón 3 1 2 0
33%
66%
1%
3 2 5 0
Vecindario 3 1 1 1
33%
33%
34%
6 6 7 0
Ceuta 3 1 1 1
33%
33%
34%
3 2 3 1
Amurrio 3 1 1 1
33%
33%
34%
4 4 11 1
Burgos CF 3 1 1 1
33%
33%
34%
4 4 4 0
Alcalá 3 1 2 0
33%
66%
1%
4 1 5 0
Gimnástica Segoviana 3 1 0 2
33%
67%
2 2 8 0
Cerceda 3 2 0 1
66%
34%
5 3 11 2
Recreación 3 1 1 1
33%
33%
34%
3 5 5 1
Ourense 3 2 0 1
66%
34%
2 3 7 0
Córdoba 2 0 2 0
100%
1 1 7 1
Terrassa 2 0 2 0
100%
3 3 9 1
Mallorca 2 1 0 1
50%
50%
2 2 5 1
Racing de Santander 2 1 0 1
50%
50%
4 4 4 0
Levante 2 0 1 1
50%
50%
1 2 6 1
Ciudad de Murcia 2 1 0 1
50%
50%
2 2 8 2
Real Sociedad 2 1 1 0
50%
50%
3 1 2 0
Cultural Leonesa 2 0 1 1
50%
50%
2 3 8 0
Gimnàstic de Tarragona 2 1 0 1
50%
50%
2 2 6 0
Tenerife 2 1 0 1
50%
50%
4 3 5 0
Albacete 2 1 0 1
50%
50%
1 1 9 0
Cádiz 2 1 0 1
50%
50%
4 2 4 0
Málaga 2 1 0 1
50%
50%
4 5 6 2
Alicante 2 0 1 1
50%
50%
0 1 7 0
Granada 2 0 1 1
50%
50%
1 3 6 0
Quintanar del Rey 2 0 1 1
50%
50%
1 4 6 1
Castillo 2 0 0 2
100%
1 5 5 0
Móstoles 2 0 1 1
50%
50%
3 4 3 1
Melilla 2 0 1 1
50%
50%
1 2 5 0
Mar Menor 2 0 1 1
50%
50%
1 3 2 0
Badajoz 2 1 0 1
50%
50%
1 2 5 0
Sestao River 2 1 0 1
50%
50%
1 2 5 0
Benidorm 2 1 0 1
50%
50%
2 4 1 0
Peralta 2 0 1 1
50%
50%
2 3 5 0
Oviedo 2 0 1 1
50%
50%
1 2 7 2
Ponferradina 2 0 1 1
50%
50%
1 3 6 0
Peña Deportiva 2 0 0 2
100%
2 6 6 1
Utebo 2 1 0 1
50%
50%
1 5 1 0
Pontevedra 2 1 0 1
50%
50%
4 4 3 0
Noja 2 0 1 1
50%
50%
2 3 8 4
Pájara-Playas 2 0 0 2
100%
0 2 5 0
Deportivo de La Coruña 2 1 0 1
50%
50%
2 1 2 1
Racing de Ferrol 1 0 0 1
100%
2 3 1 0
Villarreal 1 0 0 1
100%
1 2 1 0
Barcelona 1 0 0 1
100%
0 1 1 0
Alavés 1 0 1 0
100%
1 1 4 0
Espanyol 1 0 1 0
100%
1 1 2 0
Las Palmas 1 0 0 1
100%
0 1 1 1
Algeciras 1 0 0 1
100%
0 1 4 1
Leganés 1 0 0 1
100%
1 2 4 0
Celta de Vigo 1 0 0 1
100%
1 3 2 3
Sporting de Gijón 1 0 0 1
100%
1 2 3 0
Rayo Vallecano 1 0 0 1
100%
0 1 2 0
Polideportivo Ejido 1 0 0 1
100%
0 4 2 1
Zaragoza 1 0 0 1
100%
1 2 4 2
Salamanca 1 0 0 1
100%
2 3 6 0
Murcia 1 0 0 1
100%
1 4 2 0
Valencia 1 0 0 1
100%
0 1 2 0
Xerez 1 0 0 1
100%
0 1 4 0
Eibar 1 0 1 0
100%
0 0 0 0
Almería 1 0 1 0
100%
0 0 5 0
Notify error