2020-212010-112000-011990-911980-811970-711960-61 121950-51 121940-41 121930-31
2019-202009-101999-001989-901979-801969-701959-60 121949-50 121939-40 123451929-30
2018-192008-091998-991988-891978-791968-691958-59 121948-491928-29
2017-182007-081997-981987-881977-781967-68 121957-58 121947-48
2016-172006-071996-971986-871976-771966-67 121956-57 121946-47
2015-162005-061995-961985-861975-761965-66 121955-56 121945-461935-36 123
2014-152004-051994-951984-851974-751964-65 121954-55 121944-451934-35 123
2013-142003-041993-941983-841973-741963-64 121953-54 121943-441933-34
2012-132002-031992-931982-831972-731962-63 121952-53 121942-43 1231932-33
2011-122001-021991-921981-821971-721961-62 121951-52 121941-42 1231931-32

prev 2nd Division B Group V2020-21

Classification


Initial date
Final date

Group A

Pts. P W D L F A YC RD
1San Sebastián de los Reyes30149321810433
2Internacional de Madrid26157532114391
3Rayo Majadahonda24137331411340
4Real Madrid Castilla22146442318311
5Atlético Baleares18135351915403
6Navalcarnero17143831414384
7Atlético de Madrid B15153661216441
8Poblense13152761419403
9Getafe B1215267916412
10Las Rozas12143381021431

Group B

Pts. P W D L F A YC RD
1CD Badajoz34151041289433
2Mérida AD2315654129471
3Villanovense2215645137291
4Extremadura UD22155731814451
5Melilla22156451313361
6Don Benito20155551317522
7Talavera de la Reina20155551818423
8Villarrubia17153841520361
9Socuéllamos13153481020442
10CP Villarrobledo71514101225503
Promotion Playoff
Relegation Playoff
Relegated

Results

07/03/2021
Poblense
Navalcarnero
-
-
Internacional de Madrid
Real Madrid Castilla
-
-
Atlético de Madrid B
Rayo Majadahonda
-
-
San Sebastián de los Reyes
Getafe B
-
-
Las Rozas
Atlético Baleares
-
-
Talavera de la Reina
CP Villarrobledo
-
-
Villanovense
CD Badajoz
-
-
Mérida AD
Extremadura UD
-
-
Melilla
Don Benito
-
-
Socuéllamos
Villarrubia
-
-
14/03/2021
Poblense
Atlético Baleares
-
-
Navalcarnero
Internacional de Madrid
-
-
Real Madrid Castilla
Atlético de Madrid B
-
-
Rayo Majadahonda
San Sebastián de los Reyes
-
-
Getafe B
Las Rozas
-
-
Talavera de la Reina
Villarrubia
-
-
CP Villarrobledo
Villanovense
-
-
CD Badajoz
Mérida AD
-
-
Extremadura UD
Melilla
-
-
Don Benito
Socuéllamos
-
-
21/03/2021
Internacional de Madrid
Poblense
-
-
Atlético de Madrid B
Navalcarnero
-
-
San Sebastián de los Reyes
Real Madrid Castilla
-
-
Las Rozas
Rayo Majadahonda
-
-
Atlético Baleares
Getafe B
-
-
Villanovense
Talavera de la Reina
-
-
Mérida AD
CP Villarrobledo
-
-
Melilla
CD Badajoz
-
-
Socuéllamos
Extremadura UD
-
-
Villarrubia
Don Benito
-
-

Top

Name Pos Minutes Club
Artiles
1350 Don Benito
Gil
1350 Don Benito
Casto
1350 Extremadura UD
Saúl
1350 Extremadura UD
Morgado
1350 CD Badajoz
Borja Díaz
1350 Melilla
Pablo García
1350 CP Villarrobledo
Montoya
1350 Mérida AD
Erik Ruiz
1350 Mérida AD
Bonaque
1350 Villanovense
Name M YC RD
Domínguez Cervantes4170
Fuentes Molina4182
Guzmán Mansilla4252
Chavet García3110
Quintero González3150
Pérez Peraza3151
Vicente Moral3160
Orellana Cid3190
Manrique Antequera3191
Ruiz Aguilera3232
Rodríguez Carpallo270
Montes García270
Alberola Rojas271
Román Román280
Sáez Vital280
Muñoz García290
Conejero Sánchez2100
Pastoriza Iglesias2100
Fernández Cintas2100
Ruiz Aguilera2100
Holgueras Castellanos2100
Bosch Doménech2101
Muresan2110
Cid Camacho2110
Carbajales Gómez2111
Muñoz Piedra2111
Tárraga Lajara2112
Carbonell Hernández2120
Campos Salinas2120
Abril Portillo2120
Moreno Muñoz2121
García Aceña2130
Domato Pedreira2131
Sánchez Villalobos2140
Amar Ahmed2141
Pérez Hernández2142
García Gómez2150
Lucena Perdomo2150
Del Río Lozano2150
Díaz Escudero2163
Madrid Martínez2170
Fernández Vidal110
Escobar López120
Calderiña Pavón122
Carralero Calvo130
Roca Robles130
Masip Vidal130
Collado López130
González Francés130
Bestard Servera131
López del Amo131
Lou Ballano131
Fernández Rodríguez140
Cueto Amigo140
González Díaz140
García Verdura140
Yuste Querol140
Pozueta Rodríguez141
Morales Moreno141
González González150
Muñoz Pérez150
Ivaylov Angelov150
Rodríguez Recio150
González Hernández150
Ruipérez Marín150
Rezola Etxeberria150
Patiño Álvarez150
Gargantilla Fernández150
Peña Varela150
Sánchez Asla160
Recio Moreno160
Aranda Anquela160
Cambronero Gonzalez160
Lax Franco161
Alemán Pérez163
Romero Freixas170
Delfa Ramos170
Gómez Lameiro170
Munárriz Mateos170
Martínez Montalbán170
Ruiz Álvarez171
Fernández Buergo171
Bueno Prieto180
Gao Aladro181
Busquets Ferrer190
Barrio Salas190
Valdés Díaz190
Rodríguez García190
Pérez Fernández190
Catalá Ferrán191
Escriche Guzmán1100
De Ena Wolf1120
Goals:
306
Goals Per Match:
1,70
Yellow Cards:
817
Bookings Per Match:
4,54
Red Cards:
37
Sent Offs Per Match:
0,21
Foreigns:
103
Percentage Foreigns:
18.63
Home wins:
55
Away wins:
42
Draws:
49
Widest home win:
4-0 Atlético Baleares-Internacional de Madrid
Widest away win:
0-3 Villarrubia-Villanovense
Longest winning run:
San Sebastián de los Reyes: 6 Matches (Days 3-8)
Longest losing run:
CP Villarrobledo: 4 Matches (Days 3-6)
Longest no losing run:
Internacional de Madrid: 9 Matches (Days 7-15)
Longest no winning run:
Navalcarnero: 11 Matches (Days 4-14)
Name Club Pos M Min G YC RD
Calarge Navalcarnero
14 1238 0 2 0
Badiashile Las Rozas
13 1170 0 0 0
Felix San Sebastián de los Reyes
14 1152 2 5 0
Gutiérrez Melilla
13 1089 0 3 1
Keita Getafe B
15 1084 2 1 0
Vinícius Tanque Atlético Baleares
13 992 5 3 0
Ramos Mingo Las Rozas
11 990 0 6 0
Amankwaa Getafe B
12 961 0 3 1
Dos Santos San Sebastián de los Reyes
14 959 5 3 0
Dani Ndi CP Villarrobledo
12 879 1 2 0
Sabit Getafe B
11 822 0 2 0
Sana Melilla
10 807 0 2 0
Bonaldo Internacional Madrid
11 752 3 3 1
Josete Miranda Getafe B
10 723 1 4 1
Augusto Las Rozas
12 723 1 3 0
George Lucas CP Villarrobledo
10 715 1 7 0
Cuero Villanovense
14 710 1 1 0
Essomba Socuéllamos
11 706 1 5 0
Nikolov Socuéllamos
8 691 0 0 0
Sanabria Atlético de Madrid B
9 686 0 3 0
Ben Djemia Don Benito
9 683 0 2 1
Beltrán Villarrubia
15 677 2 2 0
Giaquinto Poblense
12 675 0 1 0
Rodrigo Talavera de la Reina
12 657 2 3 1
Bourdal Talavera de la Reina
8 631 0 1 0
Mariano Atlético de Madrid B
7 630 0 1 0
Osei Rayo Majadahonda
7 619 0 3 0
Al Watani Melilla
14 611 1 3 0
Ferrone Atlético Baleares
10 592 0 4 0
Agus Melilla
10 578 0 1 0
Jilmar Extremadura UD
7 568 0 1 0
Lemiechevsky CP Villarrobledo
7 555 1 3 0
Gutiérrez Atlético de Madrid B
10 552 1 2 0
Gilardoni Poblense
8 531 0 2 1
Laerte Rayo Majadahonda
8 528 0 2 0
Simeone Atlético de Madrid B
7 518 3 3 0
Sosa Don Benito
7 453 0 2 0
Mada Socuéllamos
14 444 0 1 0
Shashoua Atlético Baleares
11 419 1 1 0
Talal Las Rozas
6 408 1 1 0
Higor Rocha Rayo Majadahonda
6 390 0 2 0
Attipoe Extremadura UD
6 380 0 1 0
Ayoub Rayo Majadahonda
10 374 0 4 0
Santos Melilla
4 360 0 0 0
Nolan Getafe B
4 360 0 1 0
Abde Atlético de Madrid B
12 342 0 1 0
Manny Rayo Majadahonda
4 316 0 0 0
Adilson CD Badajoz
9 294 0 2 1
Dos Santos Getafe B
3 270 0 1 0
Konate Don Benito
5 247 0 2 0
Arib Las Rozas
6 244 0 0 0
Fomeyem San Sebastián de los Reyes
3 224 0 1 0
Miki CP Villarrobledo
6 204 1 1 0
Cavafe Navalcarnero
2 180 0 0 0
Liam Ayad Extremadura UD
5 176 0 2 0
Liam Ayad Atlético Baleares
5 176 0 2 0
Lekić Las Rozas
4 166 0 1 0
Rashiti Internacional Madrid
6 146 0 0 0
Fontaine Las Rozas
4 144 0 1 0
Fran Núñez Rayo Majadahonda
4 144 0 0 0
Guerreiro Navalcarnero
7 143 0 0 0
Adighibe Talavera de la Reina
5 136 0 1 0
Niang Getafe B
4 126 0 1 0
Viera Extremadura UD
4 103 0 1 0
Li CP Villarrobledo
3 87 0 0 1
Junior Internacional Madrid
3 81 1 0 0
Owona Extremadura UD
2 68 0 0 0
Gian Mérida AD
3 54 0 0 0
Tahiru CD Badajoz
2 51 0 1 0
Diabate Atlético de Madrid B
2 48 0 1 0
Bachek Poblense
3 43 0 0 0
Perea Atlético de Madrid B
1 42 0 0 0
Theo Zidane Madrid B
2 33 0 1 0
Ferrera Melilla
2 31 0 0 0
Yeiber CD Badajoz
3 21 0 1 0
Aruna Don Benito
2 17 0 0 0
Hoyos Extremadura UD
2 11 0 0 0
Yoshimura Don Benito
1 10 0 0 0
Dos Santos Talavera de la Reina
1 5 0 0 0
Ayoub Villarrubia
1 1 0 0 0
Sparacino Mérida AD
1 1 0 0 0
Lucas Giffard Rayo Majadahonda
0 0 0 0 0
Manojlović San Sebastián de los Reyes
0 0 0 0 0
Kordic San Sebastián de los Reyes
0 0 0 0 0
Pierre CP Villarrobledo
0 0 0 0 0
Pedro Martelo CD Badajoz
0 0 0 0 0
Hankins Extremadura UD
0 0 0 0 0
Nkrumah Extremadura UD
0 0 0 0 0
Ngoya Atlético de Madrid B
0 0 0 0 0
Samed Extremadura UD
0 0 0 0 0
Nowak Getafe B
0 0 0 0 0
Kudakovskiy Mérida AD
0 0 0 0 0
Montes Mérida AD
0 0 0 0 0

Progress A

Progress B

Matrix

AtlAtléCD CP DonExtGetIntLasMelMérNavPobRayReaSanSocTalVilVill
Atlético de Madrid B1-00-00-00-01-01-21-2
Atlético Baleares1-14-02-02-33-02-10-1
CD Badajoz5-32-02-12-04-00-02-01-0
CP Villarrobledo0-01-20-11-11-20-03-21-2
Don Benito1-31-01-21-00-02-03-10-0
Extremadura UD0-13-10-01-12-02-21-11-0
Getafe B1-30-10-10-10-21-21-01-2
Internacional de Madrid3-12-02-21-01-11-20-0
Las Rozas2-10-00-33-11-11-20-1
Melilla3-00-02-01-20-30-01-0
Mérida AD1-00-02-02-00-10-00-1
Navalcarnero1-13-30-03-00-00-01-21-1
Poblense1-10-00-30-12-32-21-1
Rayo Majadahonda1-02-01-10-10-02-11-0
Real Madrid Castilla1-11-22-23-13-11-13-1
San Sebastián de los Reyes2-02-13-10-11-01-0
Socuéllamos1-11-04-10-11-21-20-0
Talavera de la Reina0-31-12-21-20-10-01-0
Villarrubia2-21-11-11-12-12-01-30-3
Villanovense1-03-02-10-10-02-01-1
Round 16HomeAway
07/03/2021
Poblense
Navalcarnero
07/03/2021
Internacional de Madrid
Real Madrid Castilla
07/03/2021
Atlético de Madrid B
Rayo Majadahonda
07/03/2021
San Sebastián de los Reyes
Getafe B
07/03/2021
Las Rozas
Atlético Baleares
07/03/2021
Talavera de la Reina
CP Villarrobledo
07/03/2021
Villanovense
CD Badajoz
07/03/2021
Mérida AD
Extremadura UD
07/03/2021
Melilla
Don Benito
07/03/2021
Socuéllamos
Villarrubia
Round 17HomeAway
14/03/2021
Poblense
Atlético Baleares
14/03/2021
Navalcarnero
Internacional de Madrid
14/03/2021
Real Madrid Castilla
Atlético de Madrid B
14/03/2021
Rayo Majadahonda
San Sebastián de los Reyes
14/03/2021
Getafe B
Las Rozas
14/03/2021
Talavera de la Reina
Villarrubia
14/03/2021
CP Villarrobledo
Villanovense
14/03/2021
CD Badajoz
Mérida AD
14/03/2021
Extremadura UD
Melilla
14/03/2021
Don Benito
Socuéllamos
Round 18HomeAway
21/03/2021
Internacional de Madrid
Poblense
21/03/2021
Atlético de Madrid B
Navalcarnero
21/03/2021
San Sebastián de los Reyes
Real Madrid Castilla
21/03/2021
Las Rozas
Rayo Majadahonda
21/03/2021
Atlético Baleares
Getafe B
21/03/2021
Villanovense
Talavera de la Reina
21/03/2021
Mérida AD
CP Villarrobledo
21/03/2021
Melilla
CD Badajoz
21/03/2021
Socuéllamos
Extremadura UD
21/03/2021
Villarrubia
Don Benito