2019-202009-101999-001989-901979-801969-701959-60 121949-50 121939-40 12345
2018-192008-091998-991988-891978-791968-691958-59 121948-49
2017-182007-081997-981987-881977-781967-68 121957-58 121947-48
2016-172006-071996-971986-871976-771966-67 121956-57 121946-47
2015-162005-061995-961985-861975-761965-66 121955-56 121945-461935-36 123
2014-152004-051994-951984-851974-751964-65 121954-55 121944-451934-35 123
2013-142003-041993-941983-841973-741963-64 121953-54 121943-441933-34
2012-132002-031992-931982-831972-731962-63 121952-53 121942-43 1231932-33
2011-122001-021991-921981-821971-721961-62 121951-52 121941-42 1231931-32
2010-112000-011990-911980-811970-711960-61 121950-51 121940-41 121930-31

prev Generalísimo Cup1973-74 next

Matches

Type Date Home Result Visitor
Round 1 (first leg) 26/09/1973 AD Ceuta Melilla Industrial
Round 1 (first leg) 26/09/1973 Salmantino Castilla
Round 1 (first leg) 26/09/1973 Tudelano Barbastro
Round 1 (first leg) 26/09/1973 Guadalajara Moscardó
Round 1 (first leg) 26/09/1973 Atlético Ciudadela Menorca
Round 1 (first leg) 26/09/1973 Ibiza Manacor
Round 1 (first leg) 26/09/1973 Cacereño Badajoz
Round 1 (first leg) 26/09/1973 San Fernando Recreativo de Huelva
Round 1 (first leg) 26/09/1973 Balompédica Linense Racing Portuense
Round 1 (first leg) 26/09/1973 Xerez Jaén
Round 1 (first leg) 26/09/1973 Melilla CF O'Donnell
Round 1 (first leg) 26/09/1973 AD Almería Atlético Marbella
Round 1 (first leg) 26/09/1973 Rayo Cantabria Gimnástica de Torrelavega
Round 1 (first leg) 26/09/1973 Lemos Pontevedra
Round 1 (first leg) 26/09/1973 Cartagena Orihuela
Round 1 (first leg) 26/09/1973 AD Hellín Eldense
Round 1 (first leg) 26/09/1973 Alcoyano Olímpico
Round 1 (first leg) 26/09/1973 Alcira Onteniente
Round 1 (first leg) 26/09/1973 Villarreal Vinaroz
Round 1 (first leg) 26/09/1973 Osasuna Promesas Peña Sport
Round 1 (first leg) 26/09/1973 Pegaso Carabanchel
Round 1 (first leg) 26/09/1973 Langreo Gijón Industrial
Round 1 (first leg) 26/09/1973 Zamora Palencia CF
Round 1 (first leg) 26/09/1973 Avilés Caudal
Round 1 (first leg) 26/09/1973 Basconia Alavés
Round 1 (first leg) 26/09/1973 Sestao Logroñés
Round 1 (first leg) 26/09/1973 Mirandés Bilbao Athletic
Round 1 (first leg) 26/09/1973 Eibar Erandio
Round 1 (first leg) 26/09/1973 Atlético Madrileño Valdepeñas
Round 1 (first leg) 26/09/1973 Calvo Sotelo Getafe Deportivo
Round 1 (first leg) 26/09/1973 Racing de Ferrol Lugo
Round 1 (first leg) 26/09/1973 Cultural Leonesa Ponferradina
Round 1 (first leg) 27/09/1973 Europa Tortosa
Round 1 (first leg) 02/10/1973 Lérida Gerona
Round 1 (first leg) 03/10/1973 Gandía Mestalla
Round 1 (second leg) 10/10/1973 Racing Portuense Balompédica Linense
Round 1 (second leg) 10/10/1973 Recreativo de Huelva San Fernando
Round 1 (second leg) 10/10/1973 Manacor Ibiza
Round 1 (second leg) 10/10/1973 Badajoz Cacereño
Round 1 (second leg) 10/10/1973 O'Donnell Melilla CF
Round 1 (second leg) 10/10/1973 Menorca Atlético Ciudadela
Round 1 (second leg) 10/10/1973 Carabanchel Pegaso
Round 1 (second leg) 10/10/1973 Melilla Industrial AD Ceuta
Round 1 (second leg) 10/10/1973 Vinaroz Villarreal
Round 1 (second leg) 10/10/1973 Atlético Marbella AD Almería
Round 1 (second leg) 10/10/1973 Jaén Xerez
Round 1 (second leg) 10/10/1973 Orihuela Cartagena
Round 1 (second leg) 10/10/1973 Eldense AD Hellín
Round 1 (second leg) 10/10/1973 Mestalla Gandía
Round 1 (second leg) 10/10/1973 Onteniente Alcira
Round 1 (second leg) 10/10/1973 Olímpico Alcoyano
Round 1 (second leg) 10/10/1973 Peña Sport Osasuna Promesas
Round 1 (second leg) 10/10/1973 Castilla Salmantino
Round 1 (second leg) 10/10/1973 Gijón Industrial Langreo
Round 1 (second leg) 10/10/1973 Gimnástica de Torrelavega Rayo Cantabria
Round 1 (second leg) 10/10/1973 Alavés Basconia
Round 1 (second leg) 10/10/1973 Lugo Racing de Ferrol
Round 1 (second leg) 10/10/1973 Getafe Deportivo Calvo Sotelo
Round 1 (second leg) 10/10/1973 Valdepeñas Atlético Madrileño
Round 1 (second leg) 10/10/1973 Palencia CF Zamora
Round 1 (second leg) 10/10/1973 Bilbao Athletic Mirandés
Round 1 (second leg) 10/10/1973 Logroñés Sestao
Round 1 (second leg) 11/10/1973 Gerona Lérida
Round 1 (second leg) 11/10/1973 Caudal Avilés
Round 1 (second leg) 11/10/1973 Tortosa Europa
Round 1 (first leg) 11/10/1973 Tarrasa Barcelona Atlètic
Round 1 (second leg) 12/10/1973 Moscardó Guadalajara
Round 1 (second leg) 12/10/1973 Barbastro Tudelano
Round 1 (second leg) 20/10/1973 Pontevedra Lemos
Round 1 (second leg) 20/10/1973 Erandio Eibar
Round 2 (first leg) 21/10/1973 Logroñés Mirandés
Round 1 (second leg) 21/10/1973 Ponferradina Cultural Leonesa
Round 1 (second leg) 21/10/1973 Barcelona Atlètic Tarrasa
Round 2 (first leg) 21/10/1973 Carabanchel Castilla
Round 2 (first leg) 21/10/1973 Villarreal Alcira
Round 2 (first leg) 21/10/1973 Guecho Osasuna Promesas
Round 2 (first leg) 31/10/1973 Cultural Leonesa Palencia CF
Round 2 (first leg) 31/10/1973 Eldense Alcoyano
Round 2 (first leg) 31/10/1973 Gandía Cartagena
Round 2 (second leg) 01/11/1973 Castilla Carabanchel
Round 2 (first leg) 01/11/1973 Atlético Madrileño Calvo Sotelo
Round 2 (second leg) 01/11/1973 Mirandés Logroñés
Round 2 (second leg) 01/11/1973 Osasuna Promesas Guecho
Round 2 (first leg) 01/11/1973 Alavés Erandio
Round 2 (first leg) 01/11/1973 Racing de Ferrol Pontevedra
Round 2 (first leg) 01/11/1973 Tudelano Lérida
Round 2 (first leg) 01/11/1973 Cacereño Moscardó
Round 2 (first leg) 01/11/1973 Tortosa Calella
Round 2 (first leg) 01/11/1973 Manacor Barcelona Atlètic
Round 2 (first leg) 01/11/1973 Menorca Mahón
Round 2 (first leg) 01/11/1973 Jaén Recreativo de Huelva
Round 2 (first leg) 01/11/1973 Balompédica Linense AD Ceuta
Round 2 (first leg) 01/11/1973 Melilla CF AD Almería
Round 2 (second leg) 01/11/1973 Alcira Villarreal
Round 2 (first leg) 02/11/1973 Rayo Cantabria Langreo
Round 2 (first leg) 14/11/1973 Caudal Ensidesa
Round 2 (second leg) 14/11/1973 AD Almería Melilla CF
Round 2 (second leg) 14/11/1973 Palencia CF Cultural Leonesa
Round 2 (second leg) 14/11/1973 Calvo Sotelo Atlético Madrileño
Round 2 (second leg) 14/11/1973 Cartagena Gandía
Round 2 (second leg) 14/11/1973 Alcoyano Eldense
Round 2 (second leg) 14/11/1973 Erandio Alavés
Round 2 (second leg) 14/11/1973 Pontevedra Racing de Ferrol
Round 2 (second leg) 14/11/1973 Lérida Tudelano
Round 2 (second leg) 14/11/1973 Moscardó Cacereño
Round 2 (second leg) 14/11/1973 Barcelona Atlètic Manacor
Round 2 (second leg) 14/11/1973 Mahón Menorca
Round 2 (second leg) 14/11/1973 Recreativo de Huelva Jaén
Round 2 (second leg) 14/11/1973 AD Ceuta Balompédica Linense
Round 2 (second leg) 14/11/1973 Calella Tortosa
Round 2 (second leg) 21/11/1973 Langreo Rayo Cantabria
Round 2 (second leg) 21/11/1973 Ensidesa Caudal
Round 3 (first leg) 27/11/1973 Guecho Mallorca
Round 3 (first leg) 05/12/1973 Langreo Osasuna
Round 3 (first leg) 05/12/1973 Valladolid Calella
Round 3 (first leg) 05/12/1973 Tenerife Lérida
Round 3 (first leg) 05/12/1973 Salamanca Alcoyano
Round 3 (first leg) 05/12/1973 Racing de Ferrol Rayo Vallecano
Round 3 (first leg) 05/12/1973 Mahón Gimnástico de Tarragona
Round 3 (first leg) 05/12/1973 Levante Cartagena
Round 3 (first leg) 05/12/1973 Cultural Leonesa Deportivo de La Coruña
Round 3 (first leg) 05/12/1973 Linares CF AD Almería
Round 3 (first leg) 05/12/1973 Recreativo de Huelva Sabadell
Round 3 (first leg) 05/12/1973 Hércules Logroñés
Round 3 (first leg) 05/12/1973 Atlético Madrileño San Andrés
Round 3 (first leg) 05/12/1973 Córdoba AD Ceuta
Round 3 (first leg) 05/12/1973 Castilla Baracaldo
Round 3 (first leg) 05/12/1973 Cádiz Moscardó
Round 3 (first leg) 05/12/1973 Burgos Ensidesa
Round 3 (first leg) 05/12/1973 Barcelona Atlètic Orense
Round 3 (first leg) 06/12/1973 Villarreal Betis
Round 3 (second leg) 12/12/1973 Betis Villarreal
Round 3 (first leg) 13/12/1973 Erandio Sevilla
Round 3 (second leg) 19/12/1973 Osasuna Langreo
Round 3 (second leg) 19/12/1973 Calella Valladolid
Round 3 (second leg) 19/12/1973 Lérida Tenerife
Round 3 (second leg) 19/12/1973 Alcoyano Salamanca
Round 3 (second leg) 19/12/1973 Cartagena Levante
Round 3 (second leg) 19/12/1973 Deportivo de La Coruña Cultural Leonesa
Round 3 (second leg) 19/12/1973 Sabadell Recreativo de Huelva
Round 3 (second leg) 19/12/1973 San Andrés Atlético Madrileño
Round 3 (second leg) 19/12/1973 Logroñés Hércules
Round 3 (second leg) 19/12/1973 Mallorca Guecho
Round 3 (second leg) 19/12/1973 Baracaldo Castilla
Round 3 (second leg) 19/12/1973 Moscardó Cádiz
Round 3 (second leg) 19/12/1973 Ensidesa Burgos
Round 3 (second leg) 19/12/1973 Orense Barcelona Atlètic
Round 3 (second leg) 20/12/1973 AD Ceuta Córdoba
Round 3 (second leg) 20/12/1973 Sevilla Erandio
Round 3 (second leg) 20/12/1973 Rayo Vallecano Racing de Ferrol
Round 3 (second leg) 26/12/1973 AD Almería Linares CF
Round 3 (second leg) 26/12/1973 Gimnástico de Tarragona Mahón
Round 4 (first leg) 01/01/1974 Córdoba Tenerife
Round 4 (first leg) 02/01/1974 San Andrés Gimnástico de Tarragona
Round 4 (first leg) 02/01/1974 Moscardó Murcia
Round 4 (first leg) 02/01/1974 CD Málaga Sevilla
Round 4 (first leg) 02/01/1974 Hércules Rayo Vallecano
Round 4 (first leg) 02/01/1974 Granada Burgos
Round 4 (first leg) 02/01/1974 Celta de Vigo Guecho
Round 4 (first leg) 02/01/1974 Deportivo de La Coruña Racing de Santander
Round 4 (first leg) 03/01/1974 Calella Athletic Club
Round 4 (first leg) 03/01/1974 Levante Barcelona Atlètic
Round 4 (first leg) 08/01/1974 Langreo Betis
Round 4 (first leg) 09/01/1974 AD Almería Oviedo
Round 4 (first leg) 09/01/1974 Baracaldo Las Palmas
Round 4 (first leg) 09/01/1974 Elche Salamanca
Round 4 (second leg) 16/01/1974 Murcia Moscardó
Round 4 (second leg) 16/01/1974 Rayo Vallecano Hércules
Round 4 (second leg) 16/01/1974 Gimnástico de Tarragona San Andrés
Round 4 (second leg) 16/01/1974 Barcelona Atlètic Levante
Round 4 (second leg) 16/01/1974 Sevilla CD Málaga
Round 4 (second leg) 16/01/1974 Burgos Granada
Round 4 (second leg) 16/01/1974 Guecho Celta de Vigo
Round 4 (second leg) 16/01/1974 Salamanca Elche
Round 4 (second leg) 16/01/1974 Athletic Club Calella
Round 4 (second leg) 16/01/1974 Oviedo AD Almería
Round 4 (second leg) 16/01/1974 Racing de Santander Deportivo de La Coruña
Round 4 (second leg) 16/01/1974 Tenerife Córdoba
Round 4 (second leg) 23/01/1974 Las Palmas Baracaldo
Round 4 (second leg) 23/01/1974 Betis Langreo
Round 5 (first leg) 30/01/1974 Athletic Club Murcia
Round 5 (first leg) 30/01/1974 Celta de Vigo Rayo Vallecano
Round 5 (first leg) 30/01/1974 Levante Granada
Round 5 (first leg) 30/01/1974 CD Málaga Oviedo
Round 5 (first leg) 30/01/1974 Racing de Santander Sabadell
Round 5 (first leg) 30/01/1974 San Andrés Elche
Round 5 (first leg) 30/01/1974 Sporting de Gijón Las Palmas
Round 5 (first leg) 30/01/1974 Tenerife Betis
Round 5 (second leg) 27/03/1974 Las Palmas Sporting de Gijón
Round 5 (second leg) 27/03/1974 Sabadell Racing de Santander
Round 5 (second leg) 27/03/1974 Elche San Andrés
Round 5 (second leg) 27/03/1974 Oviedo CD Málaga
Round 5 (second leg) 27/03/1974 Murcia Athletic Club
Round 5 (second leg) 27/03/1974 Rayo Vallecano Celta de Vigo
Round 5 (second leg) 27/03/1974 Granada Levante
Round 5 (second leg) 03/04/1974 Betis Tenerife
Round of 16 (first leg) 25/05/1974 Las Palmas Real Sociedad
Round of 16 (first leg) 26/05/1974 Oviedo Barcelona
Round of 16 (first leg) 26/05/1974 Murcia Zaragoza
Round of 16 (first leg) 26/05/1974 Granada Castellón
Round of 16 (first leg) 26/05/1974 Betis Real Madrid
Round of 16 (first leg) 29/05/1974 Atlético de Madrid Sabadell
Round of 16 (first leg) 29/05/1974 San Andrés Español
Round of 16 (first leg) 29/05/1974 Valencia Rayo Vallecano
Round of 16 (second leg) 01/06/1974 Zaragoza Murcia
Round of 16 (second leg) 01/06/1974 Real Sociedad Las Palmas
Round of 16 (second leg) 01/06/1974 Castellón Granada
Round of 16 (second leg) 01/06/1974 Real Madrid Betis
Round of 16 (second leg) 02/06/1974 Rayo Vallecano Valencia
Round of 16 (second leg) 02/06/1974 Español San Andrés
Round of 16 (second leg) 03/06/1974 Sabadell Atlético de Madrid
Round of 16 (second leg) 03/06/1974 Barcelona Oviedo
Round of 8 (first leg) 08/06/1974 Granada Real Madrid
Round of 8 (first leg) 08/06/1974 Español Barcelona
Round of 8 (first leg) 08/06/1974 Atlético de Madrid Zaragoza
Round of 8 (first leg) 08/06/1974 Valencia Las Palmas
Round of 8 (second leg) 12/06/1974 Real Madrid Granada
Round of 8 (second leg) 12/06/1974 Barcelona Español
Round of 8 (second leg) 12/06/1974 Zaragoza Atlético de Madrid
Round of 8 (second leg) 12/06/1974 Las Palmas Valencia
Semifinal (first leg) 16/06/1974 Barcelona Atlético de Madrid
Semifinal (first leg) 17/06/1974 Real Madrid Las Palmas
Semifinal (second leg) 22/06/1974 Las Palmas Real Madrid
Semifinal (second leg) 24/06/1974 Atlético de Madrid Barcelona
Final 29/06/1974 Real Madrid Barcelona

Top 10

    Name Club Pos Goals GoalsPM
Santillana Real MadridReal Madrid
71.17
Hidalgo MenorcaMenorca
61.50
Quiles GranadaGranada
50.71
Del Bosque Real MadridReal Madrid
50.71
Clares BarcelonaBarcelona
50.71
Planes VillarrealVillarreal
40.67
Salcedo Atlético de MadridAtlético de Madrid
41.33
Seminario MoscardóMoscardó
40.57
Ten TortosaTortosa
41.00
Serrano MoscardóMoscardó
40.67
    Name Club Pos Minutes
Catalá Las PalmasLas Palmas
930
Castellano Las PalmasLas Palmas
930
Hernández Las PalmasLas Palmas
930
Fernández Las PalmasLas Palmas
874
Felipe Las PalmasLas Palmas
865
Tonono Las PalmasLas Palmas
840
Germán Las PalmasLas Palmas
823
Chufi Rayo VallecanoRayo Vallecano
750
Costa Barcelona AtlèticBarcelona Atlètic
750
Paquito San AndrésSan Andrés
750
    Name Club Pos Yellows
Gallego BarcelonaBarcelona
3
Benito Real MadridReal Madrid
3
Tovar San AndrésSan Andrés
3
Juanjo CastillaCastilla
2
Dani BaracaldoBaracaldo
2
Royo ZaragozaZaragoza
2
Borràs San AndrésSan Andrés
2
Violeta ZaragozaZaragoza
2
Durango GuechoGuecho
2
Panadero Díaz Atlético de MadridAtlético de Madrid
2
    Name Club Pos Reds
Agüero CacereñoCacereño
1
Casassas LevanteLevante
1
Ávila CórdobaCórdoba
1
José Manuel TenerifeTenerife
1
Benito BaracaldoBaracaldo
1
Baldomero AlcoyanoAlcoyano
1
Moreno SalamancaSalamanca
1
Demetrio OsasunaOsasuna
1
Javier LangreoLangreo
1
Soto ZaragozaZaragoza
1
Goals:
564
Goals Per Match:
2.51
Yellow Cards:
213
Bookings Per Match:
0.95
Red Cards:
21
Sent Offs Per Match:
0.09
Home wins:
134
Away wins:
31
Draws:
60
Longest winning run:
AD Ceuta: 4 Matches
Longest losing run:
Langreo: 3 Matches
Longest no losing run:
Moscardó: 7 Matches
Longest no winning run:
Manacor: 4 Matches

Clubs

Club M W D L % F A YC RD
Las Palmas 10 5 1 4
50%
10%
40%
15 13 6 0
Rayo Vallecano 8 2 3 3
25%
37%
38%
7 10 2 0
AD Almería 8 5 2 1
62%
25%
13%
13 10 3 0
San Andrés 8 4 0 4
50%
50%
12 6 6 0
Betis 8 5 2 1
62%
25%
13%
12 10 4 0
Moscardó 8 4 3 1
50%
37%
13%
13 7 1 0
Barcelona Atlètic 8 3 4 1
37%
50%
13%
12 11 2 0
Langreo 8 3 2 3
37%
25%
38%
9 7 1 1
Granada 8 3 2 3
37%
25%
38%
16 14 1 0
Barcelona 7 4 2 1
57%
28%
15%
13 10 8 0
Real Madrid 7 5 2 0
71%
28%
1%
26 6 4 0
Lérida 6 3 1 2
50%
16%
34%
8 10 0 0
Villarreal 6 3 1 2
50%
16%
34%
7 6 1 0
Erandio 6 2 2 2
33%
33%
34%
7 6 3 0
Racing de Ferrol 6 2 4 0
33%
66%
1%
12 7 3 0
Cultural Leonesa 6 4 0 2
66%
34%
10 6 3 0
Logroñés 6 3 1 2
50%
16%
34%
6 6 0 0
AD Ceuta 6 4 1 1
66%
16%
18%
20 9 0 0
Calella 6 3 1 2
50%
16%
34%
9 6 8 0
Tenerife 6 3 1 2
50%
16%
34%
13 8 3 1
Alcoyano 6 3 2 1
50%
33%
17%
8 5 5 1
Levante 6 2 2 2
33%
33%
34%
8 11 3 1
Sabadell 6 2 2 2
33%
33%
34%
4 6 3 0
Murcia 6 3 1 2
50%
16%
34%
13 12 4 0
Oviedo 6 1 2 3
16%
33%
51%
9 11 3 0
Atlético de Madrid 6 3 1 2
50%
16%
34%
11 6 6 0
Guecho 6 2 2 2
33%
33%
34%
7 6 6 0
Cartagena 6 2 3 1
33%
50%
17%
9 4 2 1
Atlético Madrileño 6 3 1 2
50%
16%
34%
9 6 5 1
Recreativo de Huelva 6 3 1 2
50%
16%
34%
5 2 0 0
Castilla 6 2 1 3
33%
16%
51%
5 5 6 1
Valencia 4 2 1 1
50%
25%
25%
6 3 4 0
Sevilla 4 2 2 0
50%
50%
5 3 1 0
Español 4 2 1 1
50%
25%
25%
4 4 4 1
Menorca 4 1 1 2
25%
25%
50%
7 10 4 0
Calvo Sotelo 4 1 1 2
25%
25%
50%
3 5 2 1
Melilla CF 4 1 2 1
25%
50%
25%
7 7 3 1
Burgos 4 2 1 1
50%
25%
25%
7 7 2 0
Jaén 4 1 0 3
25%
75%
3 5 0 0
Baracaldo 4 3 0 1
75%
25%
5 6 6 1
Tortosa 4 1 1 2
25%
25%
50%
7 7 1 0
Gandía 4 2 1 1
50%
25%
25%
4 6 2 1
Gimnástico de Tarragona 4 2 1 1
50%
25%
25%
4 5 5 0
Hércules 4 1 2 1
25%
50%
25%
5 4 3 0
Manacor 4 0 3 1
75%
25%
3 4 0 0
Pontevedra 4 1 2 1
25%
50%
25%
6 5 3 0
Balompédica Linense 4 1 0 3
25%
75%
4 6 0 0
Mahón 4 1 2 1
25%
50%
25%
6 4 4 0
Ensidesa 4 1 2 1
25%
50%
25%
4 4 0 0
Deportivo de La Coruña 4 1 0 3
25%
75%
3 9 0 0
Cacereño 4 1 1 2
25%
25%
50%
2 3 4 2
Córdoba 4 2 1 1
50%
25%
25%
8 7 2 1
CD Málaga 4 0 4 0
100%
2 2 1 0
Salamanca 4 1 2 1
25%
50%
25%
6 4 0 1
Alcira 4 1 1 2
25%
25%
50%
3 4 0 0
Celta de Vigo 4 2 1 1
50%
25%
25%
4 3 1 0
Alavés 4 1 2 1
25%
50%
25%
5 6 3 0
Racing de Santander 4 2 1 1
50%
25%
25%
6 2 5 0
Caudal 4 2 1 1
50%
25%
25%
4 3 0 0
Athletic Club 4 2 0 2
50%
50%
3 4 5 0
Palencia CF 4 1 0 3
25%
75%
5 6 0 1
Eldense 4 1 2 1
25%
50%
25%
3 4 0 0
Zaragoza 4 2 0 2
50%
50%
10 8 8 1
Tudelano 4 1 1 2
25%
25%
50%
6 4 0 0
Rayo Cantabria 4 1 2 1
25%
50%
25%
2 3 0 0
Carabanchel 4 1 1 2
25%
25%
50%
6 6 1 0
Mirandés 4 2 1 1
50%
25%
25%
3 2 0 0
Elche 4 1 1 2
25%
25%
50%
3 7 3 0
Osasuna Promesas 4 1 2 1
25%
50%
25%
2 3 0 0
Castellón 2 0 1 1
50%
50%
1 2 0 0
Linares CF 2 0 0 2
100%
0 2 3 0
Melilla Industrial 2 0 0 2
100%
2 13 0 0
Salmantino 2 1 0 1
50%
50%
1 2 0 0
Guadalajara 2 0 0 2
100%
0 5 2 0
Ibiza 2 0 2 0
100%
2 2 0 0
Sporting de Gijón 2 1 0 1
50%
50%
4 4 1 0
Cádiz 2 0 1 1
50%
50%
1 3 1 0
Barbastro 2 1 0 1
50%
50%
1 4 0 0
Orense 2 0 2 0
100%
5 5 2 0
Real Sociedad 2 0 0 2
100%
0 3 0 0
Atlético Ciudadela 2 1 0 1
50%
50%
5 5 1 0
Racing Portuense 2 1 0 1
50%
50%
2 2 0 0
San Fernando 2 1 0 1
50%
50%
1 2 0 0
AD Hellín 2 0 1 1
50%
50%
2 3 0 0
Lemos 2 0 1 1
50%
50%
1 3 0 0
Olímpico 2 0 0 2
100%
1 5 0 0
Onteniente 2 1 0 1
50%
50%
1 2 0 0
Gimnástica de Torrelavega 2 0 1 1
50%
50%
1 2 0 0
Vinaroz 2 0 0 2
100%
1 3 1 0
Peña Sport 2 0 1 1
50%
50%
1 2 0 0
Pegaso 2 1 0 1
50%
50%
4 5 0 0
Gijón Industrial 2 0 1 1
50%
50%
1 3 0 0
Zamora 2 1 0 1
50%
50%
1 3 0 0
Avilés 2 0 0 2
100%
1 3 0 0
Basconia 2 0 1 1
50%
50%
3 4 1 0
Sestao 2 0 0 2
100%
1 3 0 0
Atlético Marbella 2 0 1 1
50%
50%
2 3 2 0
Bilbao Athletic 2 0 1 1
50%
50%
0 1 1 0
Eibar 2 0 1 1
50%
50%
1 2 1 0
O'Donnell 2 0 1 1
50%
50%
2 4 0 0
Valdepeñas 2 1 0 1
50%
50%
3 5 2 0
Getafe Deportivo 2 1 0 1
50%
50%
2 2 2 0
Lugo 2 0 1 1
50%
50%
3 7 1 0
Ponferradina 2 1 0 1
50%
50%
1 2 1 0
Europa 2 1 0 1
50%
50%
2 5 0 0
Xerez 2 1 0 1
50%
50%
2 3 0 0
Gerona 2 0 0 2
100%
0 3 1 0
Mestalla 2 0 1 1
50%
50%
1 3 0 0
Tarrasa 2 0 1 1
50%
50%
0 1 0 0
Mallorca 2 1 0 1
50%
50%
3 4 3 0
Osasuna 2 1 0 1
50%
50%
3 4 2 1
Valladolid 2 1 0 1
50%
50%
2 3 2 0
Badajoz 2 1 0 1
50%
50%
1 1 4 2
Orihuela 2 0 1 1
50%
50%
2 3 0 0
Notify error