2020-212010-112000-011990-911980-811970-711960-61 121950-51 121940-41 121930-31
2019-202009-101999-001989-901979-801969-701959-60 121949-50 121939-40 123451929-30
2018-192008-091998-991988-891978-791968-691958-59 121948-491928-29
2017-182007-081997-981987-881977-781967-68 121957-58 121947-48
2016-172006-071996-971986-871976-771966-67 121956-57 121946-47
2015-162005-061995-961985-861975-761965-66 121955-56 121945-461935-36 123
2014-152004-051994-951984-851974-751964-65 121954-55 121944-451934-35 123
2013-142003-041993-941983-841973-741963-64 121953-54 121943-441933-34
2012-132002-031992-931982-831972-731962-63 121952-53 121942-43 1231932-33
2011-122001-021991-921981-821971-721961-62 121951-52 121941-42 1231931-32

prev 2nd Division B Group IV2020-21

Classification


Initial date
Final date

Group A

Pts. P W D L F A YC RD
1Algeciras2411731147381
2San Fernando CD19116141512333
3Atlético Sanluqueño1811533108372
4Tamaraceite171145296302
5Marbella1310343149284
6Recreativo de Huelva13104151410323
7Balompédica Linense131034367292
8Cádiz B109315910201
9Las Palmas Atlético101024459432
10Marino511128624366

Group B

Pts. P W D L F A YC RD
1Linares Deportivo2111632157330
2UCAM Murcia2011623139350
3Córdoba1811533138311
4Betis Deportivo1811461117270
5Murcia17115241412424
6Sevilla Atlético15114341718313
7Recreativo Granada13113441112282
8El Ejido10112451115270
9Yeclano Deportivo10112451016300
10CF Lorca Deportiva511056718484
Promotion Playoff
Relegation Playoff
Relegated

Results

31/01/2021
Las Palmas Atlético
Recreativo de Huelva
-
-
San Fernando CD
Atlético Sanluqueño
-
-
Balompédica Linense
Cádiz B
-
-
Marbella
Tamaraceite
-
-
Marino
Algeciras
-
-
CF Lorca Deportiva
Betis Deportivo
-
-
Yeclano Deportivo
El Ejido
-
-
UCAM Murcia
Córdoba
-
-
Recreativo Granada
Linares Deportivo
-
-
Sevilla Atlético
Murcia
-
-
07/02/2021
Algeciras
Las Palmas Atlético
-
-
Recreativo de Huelva
San Fernando CD
-
-
Atlético Sanluqueño
Balompédica Linense
-
-
Cádiz B
Marbella
-
-
Tamaraceite
Marino
-
-
Murcia
CF Lorca Deportiva
-
-
Betis Deportivo
Yeclano Deportivo
-
-
El Ejido
UCAM Murcia
-
-
Córdoba
Recreativo Granada
-
-
Linares Deportivo
Sevilla Atlético
-
-
14/02/2021
San Fernando CD
Las Palmas Atlético
-
-
Balompédica Linense
Recreativo de Huelva
-
-
Marbella
Atlético Sanluqueño
-
-
Marino
Cádiz B
-
-
Tamaraceite
Algeciras
-
-
Yeclano Deportivo
CF Lorca Deportiva
-
-
UCAM Murcia
Betis Deportivo
-
-
Recreativo Granada
El Ejido
-
-
Sevilla Atlético
Córdoba
-
-
Linares Deportivo
Murcia
-
-
21/02/2021
Algeciras
San Fernando CD
-
-
Las Palmas Atlético
Balompédica Linense
-
-
Recreativo de Huelva
Marbella
-
-
Atlético Sanluqueño
Marino
-
-
Cádiz B
Tamaraceite
-
-
Murcia
Yeclano Deportivo
-
-
CF Lorca Deportiva
UCAM Murcia
-
-
Betis Deportivo
Recreativo Granada
-
-
El Ejido
Sevilla Atlético
-
-
Córdoba
Linares Deportivo
-
-
07/03/2021
Balompédica Linense
San Fernando CD
-
-
Marbella
Las Palmas Atlético
-
-
Marino
Recreativo de Huelva
-
-
Tamaraceite
Atlético Sanluqueño
-
-
Cádiz B
Algeciras
-
-
UCAM Murcia
Yeclano Deportivo
-
-
Recreativo Granada
CF Lorca Deportiva
-
-
Sevilla Atlético
Betis Deportivo
-
-
Linares Deportivo
El Ejido
-
-
Córdoba
Murcia
-
-
14/03/2021
Balompédica Linense
Algeciras
-
-
San Fernando CD
Marbella
-
-
Las Palmas Atlético
Marino
-
-
Recreativo de Huelva
Tamaraceite
-
-
Atlético Sanluqueño
Cádiz B
-
-
UCAM Murcia
Murcia
-
-
Yeclano Deportivo
Recreativo Granada
-
-
CF Lorca Deportiva
Sevilla Atlético
-
-
Betis Deportivo
Linares Deportivo
-
-
El Ejido
Córdoba
-
-
21/03/2021
Marbella
Balompédica Linense
-
-
Marino
San Fernando CD
-
-
Tamaraceite
Las Palmas Atlético
-
-
Cádiz B
Recreativo de Huelva
-
-
Algeciras
Atlético Sanluqueño
-
-
Recreativo Granada
UCAM Murcia
-
-
Sevilla Atlético
Yeclano Deportivo
-
-
Linares Deportivo
CF Lorca Deportiva
-
-
Córdoba
Betis Deportivo
-
-
Murcia
El Ejido
-
-

Top

Name Pos Minutes Club
Ismael Gil
990 Sanluqueño
Casais
990 Tamaraceite
David García
990 Tamaraceite
Nauzet
990 Tamaraceite
Alberto
990 Tamaraceite
Juan
990 San Fernando CD
Perales
990 San Fernando CD
Vallejo
990 Algeciras
Bernardo
990 Córdoba
Razak
990 Linares Deportivo
Name Pos Yellows Club
Santana
7 Marino
Martínez de Quel
7 Betis B
Toni
6 Ejido 2012
Baroni
6 CF Lorca Deportiva
Galiano
6 CF Lorca Deportiva
Alex Cruz
5 Sanluqueño
Bautista
5 Sanluqueño
Geijo
5 Sanluqueño
Alemán
5 Las Palmas B
Juan
5 Las Palmas B
  Name Pos Reds Club
Ekangamene
2 Marino
Planas
2 Marbella
Javi Barrio
1 Sanluqueño
Juanmi
1 Sanluqueño
Leal
1 Recreativo de Huelva
Madrigal
1 Recreativo de Huelva
Szymanowski
1 Recreativo de Huelva
Peter
1 Cádiz B
Carmona
1 Las Palmas B
Joel
1 Las Palmas B
Goals:
224
Goals Per Match:
1,24
Yellow Cards:
658
Bookings Per Match:
3,66
Red Cards:
40
Sent Offs Per Match:
0,22
Foreigns:
113
Percentage Foreigns:
21.2
Home wins:
43
Away wins:
32
Draws:
32
Widest home win:
6-0 Recreativo de Huelva-Marino
Widest away win:
1-4 Sevilla Atlético-Linares Deportivo
Longest winning run:
Algeciras: 6 Matches (Days 2-7)
Longest losing run:
Cádiz B: 4 Matches (Days 8-11)
Longest no losing run:
Betis Deportivo: 10 Matches (Days 2-11)
Longest no winning run:
CF Lorca Deportiva: 11 Matches (Days 1-11)
Name Club Pos M Min G YC RD
Nuha Granada B
11 990 4 4 0
Razak Linares Deportivo
11 990 0 0 0
Charlie UCAM Murcia
11 962 1 1 0
Robin Algeciras
11 957 1 1 0
Bandaogo Betis B
11 922 0 2 0
Anaba Marino
11 848 0 2 0
Flere Cádiz B
9 810 0 1 0
Ballardo Sanluqueño
11 807 0 2 0
Biabiany San Fernando CD
10 796 2 3 0
Ekangamene Marino
9 795 0 5 2
Fékir Betis B
11 791 2 0 0
Djetei Córdoba
9 766 0 3 0
Diallo CF Lorca Deportiva
11 732 0 2 0
Cova Ejido 2012
10 725 0 1 0
Fede Marino
9 724 0 2 0
Busquets Marbella
9 723 0 2 1
Erimuya Cádiz B
8 720 1 1 0
Danese Linense
9 712 0 1 0
Alomerovic Linense
10 712 0 1 0
Chironi Linense
9 698 0 4 1
Coulibaly Linense
10 663 0 1 0
Andorinha Granada B
7 630 0 0 0
Lau Cádiz B
7 630 0 3 0
Fobi Granada B
8 626 0 4 1
Kibamba Sevilla B
7 612 0 4 0
Piovaccari Córdoba
11 603 4 2 0
Marconato CF Lorca Deportiva
10 579 1 1 0
Diarra Cádiz B
9 567 0 0 0
Johansson Sevilla B
8 566 0 3 0
Barrios Linense
8 548 0 0 0
Karim Yeclano Deportivo
10 540 0 3 0
Higgins CF Lorca Deportiva
7 532 0 2 0
Baroni CF Lorca Deportiva
7 531 0 6 1
Quezada Marbella
10 521 0 3 0
Toscano San Fernando CD
10 473 0 1 0
Bruno Morais Granada B
6 461 0 2 0
Boselli Cádiz B
9 456 0 2 0
Britos CF Lorca Deportiva
6 446 0 5 0
Szymanowski Recreativo de Huelva
8 446 0 0 1
Musoni CF Lorca Deportiva
8 444 1 2 0
Moutinho Córdoba
10 410 0 1 0
Yaimil Medina Recreativo de Huelva
7 393 2 0 0
Koroma Linense
10 384 0 0 0
Coyette CF Lorca Deportiva
8 379 0 1 0
Terranova UCAM Murcia
5 377 0 0 0
Neto Linares Deportivo
8 363 0 4 0
Merkulov Marino
7 360 0 1 1
Ahmed Marino
6 358 2 0 0
Gianni Rodríguez Ejido 2012
6 347 0 0 0
Legaz CF Lorca Deportiva
7 346 0 0 0
Moha Traoré Recreativo de Huelva
6 325 1 3 0
Bonaba Yeclano Deportivo
6 320 0 0 0
Simo Sevilla B
8 311 0 2 0
Peter Cádiz B
6 305 0 1 1
Marcos Mendes Algeciras
10 301 1 2 0
Gudiño Marbella
8 290 0 0 0
Admonio UCAM Murcia
7 281 0 1 0
Telis Algeciras
3 270 0 2 0
Kikvidze Marino
3 270 0 0 0
Díaz Linense
7 266 0 1 0
Ben David San Fernando CD
3 255 0 2 1
Rodrigo Ejido 2012
7 253 0 0 0
Caio Granada B
11 234 0 1 0
Traoré Córdoba
6 215 0 1 0
Ferraz Ejido 2012
5 190 0 0 0
Santana Recreativo de Huelva
5 187 0 2 0
Champagne Murcia
2 180 0 0 0
Momo Cádiz B
2 173 0 2 0
Gutiérrez CF Lorca Deportiva
7 170 0 0 0
Marcos Yeclano Deportivo
3 167 0 0 0
Gueye Marino
7 158 1 1 1
Abedini Granada B
7 133 0 1 0
Junior Murcia
3 130 0 1 0
Brunet Granada B
5 126 0 0 0
Coco Las Palmas B
2 101 0 2 0
Gudelj Cádiz B
1 90 0 0 0
Yamaguchi Recreativo de Huelva
1 90 0 0 0
Booker UCAM Murcia
2 84 0 1 0
Kensly Cádiz B
8 83 1 0 0
Mustafá UCAM Murcia
2 66 0 0 0
Sidoel Córdoba
1 52 0 0 0
Oliveira Ejido 2012
3 47 0 0 0
Ndo Betis B
4 30 0 1 0
Idrissa Cádiz B
1 27 0 0 0
Tiago Portuga Ejido 2012
1 25 0 1 0
Roca Marbella
2 22 0 0 0
Cham Linense
1 13 0 0 0
Stajić San Fernando CD
1 10 0 0 0
Thioub Marino
2 9 0 0 0
Martínez Cádiz B
1 6 0 0 0
Nizzo CF Lorca Deportiva
0 0 0 0 0
Mounir UCAM Murcia
0 0 0 0 0
Ronaldo Ejido 2012
0 0 0 0 0
Bahtiyar Granada B
0 0 0 0 0
Li Granada B
0 0 0 0 0
Clau Mendes Las Palmas B
0 0 0 0 0
Vivanco Yeclano Deportivo
0 0 0 0 0
Leo Mendes Tamaraceite
0 0 0 0 0
Williams Linense
0 0 0 0 0
Wolosso Linense
0 0 0 0 0
Allen Sanluqueño
0 0 0 0 0
Berenger Cádiz B
0 0 0 0 0
Licheri San Fernando CD
0 0 0 0 0
Ramos Mingo San Fernando CD
0 0 0 0 0
Ballabio San Fernando CD
0 0 0 0 0
Fuseini San Fernando CD
0 0 0 0 0
Baba Marbella
0 0 0 0 0
Medina Algeciras
0 0 0 0 0
Faris Marino
0 0 0 0 0
Pedro Neves Yeclano Deportivo
0 0 0 0 0

Progress A

Progress B

Matrix

AlgAtlBalBetCF CádCórEl LasLinMarMarbMurRecRecrSanSevTamUCAYec
Algeciras1-12-02-10-03-12-1
Atlético Sanluqueño2-00-12-11-11-30-0
Balompédica Linense0-00-01-00-0
Betis Deportivo0-00-01-02-13-01-1
CF Lorca Deportiva0-12-20-31-22-21-1
Cádiz B1-21-22-03-11-2
Córdoba1-04-01-20-01-2
El Ejido3-01-10-21-10-12-0
Las Palmas Atlético0-10-11-12-11-1
Linares Deportivo1-12-01-01-00-0
Marino0-10-10-00-30-0
Marbella0-00-05-12-01-2
Murcia0-20-13-01-21-12-1
Recreativo de Huelva0-11-02-02-06-0
Recreativo Granada0-01-10-12-22-0
San Fernando CD1-22-10-12-31-01-0
Sevilla Atlético4-01-11-42-00-1
Tamaraceite1-01-03-12-10-0
UCAM Murcia1-02-11-02-12-3
Yeclano Deportivo1-11-31-11-23-10-2
Round 12HomeAway
31/01/2021
Las Palmas Atlético
Recreativo de Huelva
31/01/2021
San Fernando CD
Atlético Sanluqueño
31/01/2021
Balompédica Linense
Cádiz B
31/01/2021
Marbella
Tamaraceite
31/01/2021
Marino
Algeciras
31/01/2021
CF Lorca Deportiva
Betis Deportivo
31/01/2021
Yeclano Deportivo
El Ejido
31/01/2021
UCAM Murcia
Córdoba
31/01/2021
Recreativo Granada
Linares Deportivo
31/01/2021
Sevilla Atlético
Murcia
Round 13HomeAway
07/02/2021
Algeciras
Las Palmas Atlético
07/02/2021
Recreativo de Huelva
San Fernando CD
07/02/2021
Atlético Sanluqueño
Balompédica Linense
07/02/2021
Cádiz B
Marbella
07/02/2021
Tamaraceite
Marino
07/02/2021
Murcia
CF Lorca Deportiva
07/02/2021
Betis Deportivo
Yeclano Deportivo
07/02/2021
El Ejido
UCAM Murcia
07/02/2021
Córdoba
Recreativo Granada
07/02/2021
Linares Deportivo
Sevilla Atlético
Round 14HomeAway
14/02/2021
San Fernando CD
Las Palmas Atlético
14/02/2021
Balompédica Linense
Recreativo de Huelva
14/02/2021
Marbella
Atlético Sanluqueño
14/02/2021
Marino
Cádiz B
14/02/2021
Tamaraceite
Algeciras
14/02/2021
Yeclano Deportivo
CF Lorca Deportiva
14/02/2021
UCAM Murcia
Betis Deportivo
14/02/2021
Recreativo Granada
El Ejido
14/02/2021
Sevilla Atlético
Córdoba
14/02/2021
Linares Deportivo
Murcia
Round 15HomeAway
21/02/2021
Algeciras
San Fernando CD
21/02/2021
Las Palmas Atlético
Balompédica Linense
21/02/2021
Recreativo de Huelva
Marbella
21/02/2021
Atlético Sanluqueño
Marino
21/02/2021
Cádiz B
Tamaraceite
21/02/2021
Murcia
Yeclano Deportivo
21/02/2021
CF Lorca Deportiva
UCAM Murcia
21/02/2021
Betis Deportivo
Recreativo Granada
21/02/2021
El Ejido
Sevilla Atlético
21/02/2021
Córdoba
Linares Deportivo
Round 16HomeAway
07/03/2021
Balompédica Linense
San Fernando CD
07/03/2021
Marbella
Las Palmas Atlético
07/03/2021
Marino
Recreativo de Huelva
07/03/2021
Tamaraceite
Atlético Sanluqueño
07/03/2021
Cádiz B
Algeciras
07/03/2021
UCAM Murcia
Yeclano Deportivo
07/03/2021
Recreativo Granada
CF Lorca Deportiva
07/03/2021
Sevilla Atlético
Betis Deportivo
07/03/2021
Linares Deportivo
El Ejido
07/03/2021
Córdoba
Murcia
Round 17HomeAway
14/03/2021
Balompédica Linense
Algeciras
14/03/2021
San Fernando CD
Marbella
14/03/2021
Las Palmas Atlético
Marino
14/03/2021
Recreativo de Huelva
Tamaraceite
14/03/2021
Atlético Sanluqueño
Cádiz B
14/03/2021
UCAM Murcia
Murcia
14/03/2021
Yeclano Deportivo
Recreativo Granada
14/03/2021
CF Lorca Deportiva
Sevilla Atlético
14/03/2021
Betis Deportivo
Linares Deportivo
14/03/2021
El Ejido
Córdoba
Round 18HomeAway
21/03/2021
Marbella
Balompédica Linense
21/03/2021
Marino
San Fernando CD
21/03/2021
Tamaraceite
Las Palmas Atlético
21/03/2021
Cádiz B
Recreativo de Huelva
21/03/2021
Algeciras
Atlético Sanluqueño
21/03/2021
Recreativo Granada
UCAM Murcia
21/03/2021
Sevilla Atlético
Yeclano Deportivo
21/03/2021
Linares Deportivo
CF Lorca Deportiva
21/03/2021
Córdoba
Betis Deportivo
21/03/2021
Murcia
El Ejido