2020-212010-112000-011990-911980-811970-711960-61 121950-51 121940-41 121930-31
2019-202009-101999-001989-901979-801969-701959-60 121949-50 121939-40 123451929-30
2018-192008-091998-991988-891978-791968-691958-59 121948-491928-29
2017-182007-081997-981987-881977-781967-68 121957-58 121947-48
2016-172006-071996-971986-871976-771966-67 121956-57 121946-47
2015-162005-061995-961985-861975-761965-66 121955-56 121945-461935-36 123
2014-152004-051994-951984-851974-751964-65 121954-55 121944-451934-35 123
2013-142003-041993-941983-841973-741963-64 121953-54 121943-441933-34
2012-132002-031992-931982-831972-731962-63 121952-53 121942-43 1231932-33
2011-122001-021991-921981-821971-721961-62 121951-52 121941-42 1231931-32
Only data from spanish clubs is shown

prev UEFA Cup1997-98 next

Matches

Type Date Home Result Visitor
Qualifying Fase 1 (first leg) 22/07/1997 Birkirkara Spartak Trnava
Qualifying Fase 1 (first leg) 23/07/1997 Brann Neftokhimik Burgas
Qualifying Fase 1 (first leg) 23/07/1997 Bohemians Ferencváros
Qualifying Fase 1 (first leg) 23/07/1997 Inter Cardiff Celtic
Qualifying Fase 1 (first leg) 23/07/1997 Neuchâtel Tiligul
Qualifying Fase 1 (first leg) 23/07/1997 Principat Dundee United
Qualifying Fase 1 (first leg) 23/07/1997 Grevenmacher Hajduk Split
Qualifying Fase 1 (first leg) 23/07/1997 Grasshopper Coleraine
Qualifying Fase 1 (first leg) 23/07/1997 Hapoel Petah-Tikvah Flora
Qualifying Fase 1 (first leg) 23/07/1997 Jablonec Qarabağ
Qualifying Fase 1 (first leg) 23/07/1997 Újpest
Qualifying Fase 1 (first leg) 23/07/1997 Gorica Oțelul Galați
Qualifying Fase 1 (first leg) 23/07/1997 Odra Wodzisław Pobeda
Qualifying Fase 1 (first leg) 23/07/1997 Dnipro FC Yerevan
Qualifying Fase 1 (first leg) 23/07/1997 Dinamo Minsk Kolkheti
Qualifying Fase 1 (first leg) 23/07/1997 Vojvodina Viking
Qualifying Fase 1 (first leg) 23/07/1997 FKP/Daugava Vorskla
Qualifying Fase 1 (first leg) 23/07/1997 MYPA Apollon Limassol
Qualifying Fase 1 (first leg) 23/07/1997 KR Dinamo București
Qualifying Fase 1 (first leg) 23/07/1997 Inkaras Boby Brno
Qualifying Fase 1 (second leg) 29/07/1997 Celtic Inter Cardiff
Qualifying Fase 1 (second leg) 29/07/1997 Hajduk Split Grevenmacher
Qualifying Fase 1 (second leg) 29/07/1997 Ferencváros Bohemians
Qualifying Fase 1 (second leg) 30/07/1997 Pobeda Odra Wodzisław
Qualifying Fase 1 (second leg) 30/07/1997 Vorskla FKP/Daugava
Qualifying Fase 1 (second leg) 30/07/1997 Tiligul Neuchâtel
Qualifying Fase 1 (second leg) 30/07/1997 Boby Brno Inkaras
Qualifying Fase 1 (second leg) 30/07/1997 Flora Hapoel Petah-Tikvah
Qualifying Fase 1 (second leg) 30/07/1997 Oțelul Galați Gorica
Qualifying Fase 1 (second leg) 30/07/1997 Dinamo București KR
Qualifying Fase 1 (second leg) 30/07/1997 Qarabağ Jablonec
Qualifying Fase 1 (second leg) 30/07/1997 FC Yerevan Dnipro
Qualifying Fase 1 (second leg) 30/07/1997 Viking Vojvodina
Qualifying Fase 1 (second leg) 30/07/1997 Apollon Limassol MYPA
Qualifying Fase 1 (second leg) 30/07/1997 Kolkheti Dinamo Minsk
Qualifying Fase 1 (second leg) 30/07/1997 Spartak Trnava Birkirkara
Qualifying Fase 1 (second leg) 30/07/1997 Coleraine Grasshopper
Qualifying Fase 1 (second leg) 30/07/1997 Dundee United Principat
Qualifying Fase 1 (second leg) 30/07/1997 Újpest
Qualifying Fase 1 (second leg) 30/07/1997 Neftokhimik Burgas Brann
1/48 Final (first leg) 12/08/1997 Neuchâtel Viking
1/48 Final (first leg) 12/08/1997 KR OFI
1/48 Final (first leg) 12/08/1997 Tirol Innsbruck Celtic
1/48 Final (first leg) 12/08/1997 Anderlecht Vorskla
1/48 Final (first leg) 12/08/1997 PAOK Spartak Trnava
1/48 Final (first leg) 12/08/1997 Vejle Hapoel Petah-Tikvah
1/48 Final (first leg) 12/08/1997 Apollon Limassol Mouscron
1/48 Final (first leg) 12/08/1997 Grasshopper Brann
1/48 Final (first leg) 12/08/1997 Rapid Wien Boby Brno
1/48 Final (first leg) 12/08/1997 Trabzonspor Dundee United
1/48 Final (first leg) 12/08/1997 Helsingborg Ferencváros
1/48 Final (first leg) 12/08/1997 Újpest AGF
1/48 Final (first leg) 12/08/1997 Rotor Odra Wodzisław
1/48 Final (first leg) 12/08/1997 Dinamo Minsk Lillestrøm
1/48 Final (first leg) 12/08/1997 Alania Dnipro
1/48 Final (first leg) 12/08/1997 Jablonec Örebro
1/48 Final (first leg) 12/08/1997 Gorica Club Brugge
1/48 Final (first leg) 12/08/1997 Hajduk Split Malmö
1/48 Final (second leg) 26/08/1997 Mouscron Apollon Limassol
1/48 Final (second leg) 26/08/1997 Malmö Hajduk Split
1/48 Final (second leg) 26/08/1997 Ferencváros Helsingborg
1/48 Final (second leg) 26/08/1997 Brann Grasshopper
1/48 Final (second leg) 26/08/1997 Spartak Trnava PAOK
1/48 Final (second leg) 26/08/1997 Club Brugge Gorica
1/48 Final (second leg) 26/08/1997 OFI KR
1/48 Final (second leg) 26/08/1997 Dundee United Trabzonspor
1/48 Final (second leg) 26/08/1997 Celtic Tirol Innsbruck
1/48 Final (second leg) 26/08/1997 Dnipro Alania
1/48 Final (second leg) 26/08/1997 Odra Wodzisław Rotor
1/48 Final (second leg) 26/08/1997 Lillestrøm Dinamo Minsk
1/48 Final (second leg) 26/08/1997 Örebro Jablonec
1/48 Final (second leg) 26/08/1997 Hapoel Petah-Tikvah Vejle
1/48 Final (second leg) 26/08/1997 Vorskla Anderlecht
1/48 Final (second leg) 26/08/1997 Boby Brno Rapid Wien
1/48 Final (second leg) 26/08/1997 AGF Újpest
1/48 Final (second leg) 26/08/1997 Viking Neuchâtel
1/24 Final (first leg) 16/09/1997 MTK Budapest Alania
1/24 Final (first leg) 16/09/1997 Maribor Ajax
1/24 Final (first leg) 16/09/1997 Trabzonspor Bochum
1/24 Final (first leg) 16/09/1997 Karlsruher Anorthosis
1/24 Final (first leg) 16/09/1997 Widzew Łódź Udinese
1/24 Final (first leg) 16/09/1997 Wüstenrot Salzburg Anderlecht
1/24 Final (first leg) 16/09/1997 Sion Spartak Moskva
1/24 Final (first leg) 16/09/1997 AGF Nantes
1/24 Final (first leg) 16/09/1997 Twente Lillestrøm
1/24 Final (first leg) 16/09/1997 PAOK Arsenal
1/24 Final (first leg) 16/09/1997 Croatia Zagreb Grasshopper
1/24 Final (first leg) 16/09/1997 Mouscron Metz
1/24 Final (first leg) 16/09/1997 Rotor Örebro
1/24 Final (first leg) 16/09/1997 OFI Ferencváros
1/24 Final (first leg) 16/09/1997 Beitar Jerusalem Club Brugge
1/24 Final (first leg) 16/09/1997 Steaua București Fenerbahçe
1/24 Final (first leg) 16/09/1997 Jazz 1860 München
1/24 Final (first leg) 16/09/1997 MPKC Mozyr Dinamo Tbilisi
1/24 Final (first leg) 16/09/1997 Vitória de Guimarães Lazio
1/24 Final (first leg) 16/09/1997 Atlético de Madrid Leicester
1/24 Final (first leg) 16/09/1997 Sampdoria Athletic Club
1/24 Final (first leg) 16/09/1997 Vitesse Braga
1/24 Final (first leg) 16/09/1997 Celtic Liverpool
1/24 Final (first leg) 16/09/1997 Deportivo de La Coruña Auxerre
1/24 Final (first leg) 16/09/1997 Valladolid Skonto
1/24 Final (first leg) 16/09/1997 Strasbourg Rangers
1/24 Final (first leg) 16/09/1997 Inter Neuchâtel
1/24 Final (first leg) 16/09/1997 Olympique Lyonnais Brøndby
1/24 Final (first leg) 16/09/1997 Schalke 04 Hajduk Split
1/24 Final (first leg) 16/09/1997 Girondins de Bordeaux Aston Villa
1/24 Final (first leg) 16/09/1997 Bastia Benfica
1/24 Final (first leg) 16/09/1997 Rapid Wien Hapoel Petah-Tikvah
1/24 Final (second leg) 30/09/1997 Anderlecht Wüstenrot Salzburg
1/24 Final (second leg) 30/09/1997 Bochum Trabzonspor
1/24 Final (second leg) 30/09/1997 Athletic Club Sampdoria
1/24 Final (second leg) 30/09/1997 Skonto Valladolid
1/24 Final (second leg) 30/09/1997 Ferencváros OFI
1/24 Final (second leg) 30/09/1997 Ajax Maribor
1/24 Final (second leg) 30/09/1997 Rangers Strasbourg
1/24 Final (second leg) 30/09/1997 Auxerre Deportivo de La Coruña
1/24 Final (second leg) 30/09/1997 Leicester Atlético de Madrid
1/24 Final (second leg) 30/09/1997 Neuchâtel Inter
1/24 Final (second leg) 30/09/1997 Aston Villa Girondins de Bordeaux
1/24 Final (second leg) 30/09/1997 Grasshopper Croatia Zagreb
1/24 Final (second leg) 30/09/1997 Lazio Vitória de Guimarães
1/24 Final (second leg) 30/09/1997 Brøndby Olympique Lyonnais
1/24 Final (second leg) 30/09/1997 Udinese Widzew Łódź
1/24 Final (second leg) 30/09/1997 Metz Mouscron
1/24 Final (second leg) 30/09/1997 Club Brugge Beitar Jerusalem
1/24 Final (second leg) 30/09/1997 Fenerbahçe Steaua București
1/24 Final (second leg) 30/09/1997 Örebro Rotor
1/24 Final (second leg) 30/09/1997 Braga Vitesse
1/24 Final (second leg) 30/09/1997 1860 München Jazz
1/24 Final (second leg) 30/09/1997 Lillestrøm Twente
1/24 Final (second leg) 30/09/1997 Hapoel Petah-Tikvah Rapid Wien
1/24 Final (second leg) 30/09/1997 Dinamo Tbilisi MPKC Mozyr
1/24 Final (second leg) 30/09/1997 Alania MTK Budapest
1/24 Final (second leg) 30/09/1997 Hajduk Split Schalke 04
1/24 Final (second leg) 30/09/1997 Anorthosis Karlsruher
1/24 Final (second leg) 30/09/1997 Arsenal PAOK
1/24 Final (second leg) 30/09/1997 Liverpool Celtic
1/24 Final (second leg) 30/09/1997 Nantes AGF
1/24 Final (second leg) 30/09/1997 Benfica Bastia
1/24 Final (second leg) 15/10/1997 Spartak Moskva Sion
Round of 32 (first leg) 21/10/1997 Steaua București Bastia
Round of 32 (first leg) 21/10/1997 Ajax Udinese
Round of 32 (first leg) 21/10/1997 Auxerre OFI
Round of 32 (first leg) 21/10/1997 Metz Karlsruher
Round of 32 (first leg) 21/10/1997 AGF Twente
Round of 32 (first leg) 21/10/1997 Braga Dinamo Tbilisi
Round of 32 (first leg) 21/10/1997 MTK Budapest Croatia Zagreb
Round of 32 (first leg) 21/10/1997 Club Brugge Bochum
Round of 32 (first leg) 21/10/1997 Rotor Lazio
Round of 32 (first leg) 21/10/1997 Schalke 04 Anderlecht
Round of 32 (first leg) 21/10/1997 Inter Olympique Lyonnais
Round of 32 (first leg) 21/10/1997 Strasbourg Liverpool
Round of 32 (first leg) 21/10/1997 Spartak Moskva Valladolid
Round of 32 (first leg) 21/10/1997 Atlético de Madrid PAOK
Round of 32 (first leg) 21/10/1997 Athletic Club Aston Villa
Round of 32 (first leg) 22/10/1997 Rapid Wien 1860 München
Round of 32 (second leg) 04/11/1997 Lazio Rotor
Round of 32 (second leg) 04/11/1997 Twente AGF
Round of 32 (second leg) 04/11/1997 Karlsruher Metz
Round of 32 (second leg) 04/11/1997 Dinamo Tbilisi Braga
Round of 32 (second leg) 04/11/1997 OFI Auxerre
Round of 32 (second leg) 04/11/1997 Bastia Steaua București
Round of 32 (second leg) 04/11/1997 Aston Villa Athletic Club
Round of 32 (second leg) 04/11/1997 1860 München Rapid Wien
Round of 32 (second leg) 04/11/1997 PAOK Atlético de Madrid
Round of 32 (second leg) 04/11/1997 Olympique Lyonnais Inter
Round of 32 (second leg) 04/11/1997 Udinese Ajax
Round of 32 (second leg) 04/11/1997 Valladolid Spartak Moskva
Round of 32 (second leg) 04/11/1997 Liverpool Strasbourg
Round of 32 (second leg) 04/11/1997 Croatia Zagreb MTK Budapest
Round of 32 (second leg) 05/11/1997 Anderlecht Schalke 04
Round of 32 (second leg) 06/11/1997 Bochum Club Brugge
Round of 16 (first leg) 25/11/1997 Braga Schalke 04
Round of 16 (first leg) 25/11/1997 Rapid Wien Lazio
Round of 16 (first leg) 25/11/1997 Karlsruher Spartak Moskva
Round of 16 (first leg) 25/11/1997 Steaua București Aston Villa
Round of 16 (first leg) 25/11/1997 Ajax Bochum
Round of 16 (first leg) 25/11/1997 Strasbourg Inter
Round of 16 (first leg) 25/11/1997 Croatia Zagreb Atlético de Madrid
Round of 16 (first leg) 25/11/1997 Twente Auxerre
Round of 16 (second leg) 09/12/1997 Aston Villa Steaua București
Round of 16 (second leg) 09/12/1997 Atlético de Madrid Croatia Zagreb
Round of 16 (second leg) 09/12/1997 Schalke 04 Braga
Round of 16 (second leg) 09/12/1997 Lazio Rapid Wien
Round of 16 (second leg) 09/12/1997 Auxerre Twente
Round of 16 (second leg) 09/12/1997 Spartak Moskva Karlsruher
Round of 16 (second leg) 09/12/1997 Inter Strasbourg
Round of 16 (second leg) 11/12/1997 Bochum Ajax
Round of 8 (first leg) 03/03/1998 Atlético de Madrid Aston Villa
Round of 8 (first leg) 03/03/1998 Inter Schalke 04
Round of 8 (first leg) 03/03/1998 Ajax Spartak Moskva
Round of 8 (first leg) 03/03/1998 Lazio Auxerre
Round of 8 (second leg) 17/03/1998 Aston Villa Atlético de Madrid
Round of 8 (second leg) 17/03/1998 Schalke 04 Inter
Round of 8 (second leg) 17/03/1998 Spartak Moskva Ajax
Round of 8 (second leg) 17/03/1998 Auxerre Lazio
Semifinal (first leg) 31/03/1998 Atlético de Madrid Lazio
Semifinal (first leg) 31/03/1998 Inter Spartak Moskva
Semifinal (second leg) 14/04/1998 Lazio Atlético de Madrid
Semifinal (second leg) 14/04/1998 Spartak Moskva Inter
Final 06/05/1998 Inter Lazio

Top 10

    Name Club Pos Goals GoalsPM
Guivarc'h AuxerreAuxerre
70.88
Gary McSwegan Dundee UnitedDundee United
61.50
Shota Arveladze AjaxAjax
60.75
Ronaldo InterInter
60.55
Aleksandr Shirko Spartak MoskvaSpartak Moskva
60.67
Robbie Winters Dundee UnitedDundee United
61.50
Mamadou Diallo LillestrømLillestrøm
51.25
Robert Prosinečki Croatia ZagrebCroatia Zagreb
50.83
Vieri Atlético de MadridAtlético de Madrid
50.71
Oleg Veretennikov RotorRotor
50.83
    Name Club Pos Minutes
Pagliuca InterInter
1020
Ronaldo InterInter
985
Aleksandr Filimonov Spartak MoskvaSpartak Moskva
930
Nedvěd LazioLazio
902
Marchegiani LazioLazio
900
Molina Atlético de MadridAtlético de Madrid
900
Fuser LazioLazio
889
Nesta LazioLazio
853
Sergei Gorlukovich Spartak MoskvaSpartak Moskva
840
Dmitri Alenichev Spartak MoskvaSpartak Moskva
840
    Name Club Pos Yellows
Yuran BochumBochum
4
Fresi InterInter
4
Zé Elias InterInter
4
Reis BochumBochum
3
Aleksander Djordjevic GoricaGorica
3
Sergei Gorlukovich Spartak MoskvaSpartak Moskva
3
Mariusz Nosal Odra WodzisławOdra Wodzisław
3
Němec Schalke 04Schalke 04
3
Marcus Pürk Rapid WienRapid Wien
3
Prodan Atlético de MadridAtlético de Madrid
3
    Name Club Pos Reds
Jeffrey Farrugia BirkirkaraBirkirkara
1
Mats Gren GrasshopperGrasshopper
1
Srdan Mladinic Croatia ZagrebCroatia Zagreb
1
Kim Vilfort BrøndbyBrøndby
1
Wałdoch BochumBochum
1
Ferron SampdoriaSampdoria
1
Parker LeicesterLeicester
1
López Atlético de MadridAtlético de Madrid
1
Kinet StrasbourgStrasbourg
1
Carlos Manuel F Soares Vitória de GuimarãesVitória de Guimarães
1
Goals:
590
Goals Per Match:
2.94
Yellow Cards:
714
Bookings Per Match:
3.55
Red Cards:
59
Sent Offs Per Match:
0.29
Home wins:
114
Away wins:
52
Draws:
35
Widest home win:
Widest away win:
Longest winning run:
Hajduk Split: 4 Matches
Longest losing run:
Gorica: 3 Matches
Longest no losing run:
Lazio: 10 Matches
Longest no winning run:
Örebro: 4 Matches

Clubs

Club Country M W D L % F A YC RD
Lazio
Italy
11 7 3 1
63%
27%
10%
16 6 16 3
Inter
Italy
11 8 1 2
72%
9%
19%
20 8 26 1
Spartak Moskva
Russia
10 7 1 2
70%
10%
20%
17 7 19 2
Atlético de Madrid
Spain
10 5 3 2
50%
30%
20%
17 11 22 1
Auxerre
France
8 4 2 2
50%
25%
25%
12 8 12 0
Aston Villa
England
8 4 2 2
50%
25%
25%
8 5 11 0
Schalke 04
Germany
8 5 2 1
62%
25%
13%
11 5 16 0
Ajax
Netherlands
8 3 2 3
37%
25%
38%
19 12 8 0
Rapid Wien
Austria
8 3 1 4
37%
12%
51%
12 9 20 5
Twente
Netherlands
6 1 2 3
16%
33%
51%
3 6 11 0
OFI
Greece
6 3 1 2
50%
16%
34%
11 8 12 2
Anderlecht
Belgium
6 3 0 3
50%
50%
12 9 9 1
AGF
Denmark
6 2 4 0
33%
66%
1%
7 5 10 0
Braga
Portugal
6 3 1 2
50%
16%
34%
8 4 14 1
Club Brugge
Belgium
6 4 0 2
66%
34%
14 9 9 0
Bochum
Germany
6 2 1 3
33%
16%
51%
14 13 15 1
Karlsruher
Germany
6 2 3 1
33%
50%
17%
6 4 12 0
Steaua București
Romania
6 3 1 2
50%
16%
34%
7 7 7 1
PAOK
Greece
6 3 2 1
50%
33%
17%
14 13 11 1
Rotor
Russia
6 4 1 1
66%
16%
18%
12 7 11 1
Croatia Zagreb
Croatia
6 2 2 2
33%
33%
34%
12 7 13 1
Hajduk Split
Croatia
6 4 0 2
66%
34%
13 8 11 2
Hapoel Petah-Tikvah
Israel
6 3 2 1
50%
33%
17%
5 3 14 1
Ferencváros
Hungary
6 4 0 2
66%
34%
9 5 13 1
Celtic
Scotland
6 3 2 1
50%
33%
17%
17 7 6 0
Neuchâtel
Switzerland
6 3 0 3
50%
50%
14 7 3 0
Grasshopper
Switzerland
6 3 1 2
50%
16%
34%
17 12 12 2
Strasbourg
France
6 4 0 2
66%
34%
9 7 12 3
Újpest
Hungary
4 2 1 1
50%
25%
25%
11 5 6 1
Olympique Lyonnais
France
4 3 0 1
75%
25%
10 7 8 0
Trabzonspor
Turkey
4 2 1 1
50%
25%
25%
7 7 11 0
Dinamo Tbilisi
Georgia
4 1 1 2
25%
25%
50%
2 6 8 0
Bastia
France
4 2 1 1
50%
25%
25%
4 3 9 3
Örebro
Sweden
4 0 2 2
50%
50%
2 7 6 0
Alania
Russia
4 2 1 1
50%
25%
25%
7 6 11 1
MTK Budapest
Hungary
4 2 1 1
50%
25%
25%
5 3 9 0
1860 München
Germany
4 3 0 1
75%
25%
9 5 4 3
Udinese
Italy
4 2 0 2
50%
50%
5 3 10 0
Brann
Norway
4 2 0 2
50%
50%
6 7 5 0
Spartak Trnava
Slovakia
4 2 0 2
50%
50%
7 7 6 2
Metz
France
4 2 1 1
50%
25%
25%
7 4 5 0
Lillestrøm
Norway
4 3 0 1
75%
25%
5 2 4 1
Valladolid
Spain
4 1 0 3
25%
75%
3 5 8 0
Mouscron
Belgium
4 1 1 2
25%
25%
50%
4 6 10 0
Jablonec
Czech Republic
4 2 2 0
50%
50%
9 1 4 0
Liverpool
England
4 1 2 1
25%
50%
25%
4 5 6 0
Dinamo Minsk
Belarus
4 1 0 3
25%
75%
2 5 7 0
Dundee United
Scotland
4 2 1 1
50%
25%
25%
18 2 3 0
Odra Wodzisław
Poland
4 1 0 3
25%
75%
7 8 8 0
Viking
Norway
4 2 0 2
50%
50%
4 6 3 0
Dnipro
Ukraine
4 2 0 2
50%
50%
10 7 4 1
Athletic Club
Spain
4 2 1 1
50%
25%
25%
5 3 8 0
Apollon Limassol
Cyprus
4 1 2 1
25%
50%
25%
4 4 8 1
KR
Iceland
4 2 1 1
50%
25%
25%
5 4 7 0
Boby Brno
Czech Republic
4 2 0 2
50%
50%
10 10 7 0
Gorica
Slovenia
4 1 0 3
25%
75%
7 12 9 1
Vorskla
Ukraine
4 2 0 2
50%
50%
5 6 2 0
Beitar Jerusalem
Israel
2 1 0 1
50%
50%
2 4 8 0
Deportivo de La Coruña
Spain
2 0 1 1
50%
50%
1 2 6 0
Skonto
Latvia
2 1 0 1
50%
50%
1 2 3 0
Fenerbahçe
Turkey
2 0 1 1
50%
50%
1 2 4 1
Vitória de Guimarães
Portugal
2 0 0 2
100%
1 6 2 1
Girondins de Bordeaux
France
2 0 1 1
50%
50%
0 1 2 0
MPKC Mozyr
Belarus
2 0 1 1
50%
50%
1 2 2 1
Vitesse
Netherlands
2 1 0 1
50%
50%
2 3 8 0
Brøndby
Denmark
2 0 0 2
100%
3 7 5 1
Leicester
England
2 0 0 2
100%
1 4 2 1
Rangers
Scotland
2 0 0 2
100%
2 4 5 0
Jazz
Finland
2 0 0 2
100%
1 7 4 0
Sampdoria
Italy
2 0 0 2
100%
1 4 3 1
Birkirkara
Malta
2 0 0 2
100%
1 4 6 1
Nantes
France
2 0 1 1
50%
50%
2 3 3 0
Neftokhimik Burgas
Bulgaria
2 1 0 1
50%
50%
4 4 4 0
Bohemians
Ireland
2 0 0 2
100%
0 6 1 1
Inter Cardiff
Wales
2 0 0 2
100%
0 8 3 0
Tiligul
Moldavia
2 0 0 2
100%
1 10 2 0
Principat
Andorra
2 0 0 2
100%
0 17 1 0
Grevenmacher
Luxemborug
2 0 0 2
100%
1 6 4 0
Coleraine
Northern Ireland
2 0 0 2
100%
1 10 0 0
Flora
Estonia
2 0 0 2
100%
1 3 7 1
Qarabağ
Azerbaijan
2 0 0 2
100%
0 8 4 0
Faeroe Islands
2 0 0 2
100%
2 9 1 0
Oțelul Galați
Romania
2 1 0 1
50%
50%
4 4 6 0
Pobeda
North Macedonia
2 1 0 1
50%
50%
2 4 3 1
FC Yerevan
Armenia
2 0 0 2
100%
1 8 3 2
Arsenal
England
2 0 1 1
50%
50%
1 2 5 0
Kolkheti
Georgia
2 1 0 1
50%
50%
2 2 5 0
FKP/Daugava
Latvia
2 0 0 2
100%
2 5 3 0
MYPA
Finland
2 0 1 1
50%
50%
1 4 4 0
Dinamo București
Romania
2 0 0 2
100%
1 4 3 0
Inkaras
Lithuania
2 1 0 1
50%
50%
4 7 4 0
Tirol Innsbruck
Austria
2 1 0 1
50%
50%
5 7 2 0
Vejle
Denmark
2 0 1 1
50%
50%
0 1 6 1
Helsingborg
Sweden
2 1 0 1
50%
50%
1 1 5 0
Malmö
Sweden
2 0 0 2
100%
2 5 4 1
Maribor
Slovenia
2 0 1 1
50%
50%
2 10 1 0
Anorthosis
Cyprus
2 0 1 1
50%
50%
2 3 5 0
Widzew Łódź
Poland
2 1 0 1
50%
50%
1 3 3 0
Wüstenrot Salzburg
Austria
2 1 0 1
50%
50%
6 7 2 0
Sion
Switzerland
2 0 0 2
100%
1 6 2 0
Vojvodina
Serbia
2 1 0 1
50%
50%
2 2 2 0
Benfica
Portugal
2 0 1 1
50%
50%
0 1 5 1