Season 1998-99 UEFA Cup

Matches
TypeDateHomeResult Visitor
Qualifying Phase 1 (First Leg)21/07/1998Germinal Ekeren4 - 1Sarajevo
Qualifying Phase 1 (First Leg)22/07/1998Shakhtar2 - 1Birkirkara
Qualifying Phase 1 (First Leg)22/07/1998HB2 - 0VPS
Qualifying Phase 1 (First Leg)22/07/1998Union Luxembourg0 - 3Göteborg
Qualifying Phase 1 (First Leg)22/07/1998Inter Bratislava2 - 0Tirana
Qualifying Phase 1 (First Leg)22/07/1998Ferencváros6 - 0Principat
Qualifying Phase 1 (First Leg)22/07/1998Omonia5 - 1Linfield
Qualifying Phase 1 (First Leg)22/07/1998Belshina0 - 0CSKA Sofia
Qualifying Phase 1 (First Leg)22/07/1998Mura6 - 1 FKP/Daugava
Qualifying Phase 1 (First Leg)22/07/1998Sadam Tallinn0 - 2Polonia Warszawa
Qualifying Phase 1 (First Leg)22/07/1998Željezničar1 - 1Kilmarnock
Qualifying Phase 1 (First Leg)22/07/1998Argeș Pitești5 - 1Bakı
Qualifying Phase 1 (First Leg)22/07/1998Shirak0 - 2Malmö
Qualifying Phase 1 (First Leg)22/07/1998Tiligul0 - 1Anderlecht
Qualifying Phase 1 (First Leg)22/07/1998Oțelul Galați3 - 0Sloga
Qualifying Phase 1 (First Leg)22/07/1998Hapoel Tel Aviv3 - 1FinnPa
Qualifying Phase 1 (First Leg)22/07/1998Newtown0 - 0Wisła Kraków
Qualifying Phase 1 (First Leg)22/07/1998Shelbourne3 - 5Rangers
Qualifying Phase 1 (First Leg)22/07/1998Akraness3 - 2Žalgiris
Qualifying Phase 1 (First Leg)22/07/1998Kolkheti0 - 4Crvena Zvezda
Qualifying Phase 1 (Second Leg)28/07/1998Göteborg4 - 0Union Luxembourg
Qualifying Phase 1 (Second Leg)28/07/1998Sarajevo0 - 0Germinal Ekeren
Qualifying Phase 1 (Second Leg)29/07/1998FinnPa1 - 3Hapoel Tel Aviv
Qualifying Phase 1 (Second Leg)29/07/1998CSKA Sofia3 - 1Belshina
Qualifying Phase 1 (Second Leg)29/07/1998Anderlecht5 - 0Tiligul
Qualifying Phase 1 (Second Leg)29/07/1998Sloga1 - 1Oțelul Galați
Qualifying Phase 1 (Second Leg)29/07/1998Malmö5 - 0Shirak
Qualifying Phase 1 (Second Leg)29/07/1998VPS4 - 0HB
Qualifying Phase 1 (Second Leg)29/07/1998Birkirkara0 - 4Shakhtar
Qualifying Phase 1 (Second Leg)29/07/1998 FKP/Daugava1 - 2Mura
Qualifying Phase 1 (Second Leg)29/07/1998Linfield5 - 3Omonia
Qualifying Phase 1 (Second Leg)29/07/1998Tirana0 - 2Inter Bratislava
Qualifying Phase 1 (Second Leg)29/07/1998Polonia Warszawa3 - 1Sadam Tallinn
Qualifying Phase 1 (Second Leg)29/07/1998Žalgiris1 - 0Akraness
Qualifying Phase 1 (Second Leg)29/07/1998Wisła Kraków7 - 0Newtown
Qualifying Phase 1 (Second Leg)29/07/1998Crvena Zvezda7 - 0Kolkheti
Qualifying Phase 1 (Second Leg)29/07/1998Rangers2 - 0Shelbourne
Qualifying Phase 1 (Second Leg)29/07/1998Bakı0 - 2Argeș Pitești
Qualifying Phase 1 (Second Leg)29/07/1998Kilmarnock1 - 0Željezničar
Qualifying Phase 1 (Second Leg)29/07/1998Principat1 - 8Ferencváros
Round of 48 (First Leg)11/08/1998Hajduk Split1 - 1Malmö
Round of 48 (First Leg)11/08/1998Rangers2 - 0PAOK
Round of 48 (First Leg)11/08/1998Ferencváros4 - 2AEK
Round of 48 (First Leg)11/08/1998VB3 - 0Oțelul Galați
Round of 48 (First Leg)11/08/1998Göteborg2 - 1Fenerbahçe
Round of 48 (First Leg)11/08/1998Molde0 - 0CSKA Sofia
Round of 48 (First Leg)11/08/1998Slavia Praha4 - 0Inter Bratislava
Round of 48 (First Leg)11/08/1998Brann1 - 0Žalgiris
Round of 48 (First Leg)11/08/1998VPS0 - 0Grazer AK
Round of 48 (First Leg)11/08/1998Mura0 - 0Silkeborg
Round of 48 (First Leg)11/08/1998Wisła Kraków5 - 1Trabzonspor
Round of 48 (First Leg)11/08/1998Hapoel Tel Aviv1 - 0Strømsgodset
Round of 48 (First Leg)11/08/1998Polonia Warszawa0 - 1Dynamo Moscú
Round of 48 (First Leg)11/08/1998Sigma Olomouc2 - 0Kilmarnock
Round of 48 (First Leg)11/08/1998Crvena Zvezda2 - 1Rotor
Round of 48 (First Leg)11/08/1998Germinal Ekeren1 - 4Servette
Round of 48 (First Leg)11/08/1998Omonia3 - 1Rapid Wien
Round of 48 (First Leg)11/08/1998Osijek3 - 1Anderlecht
Round of 48 (First Leg)11/08/1998Argeș Pitești2 - 0Istanbulspor
Round of 48 (First Leg)13/08/1998Zurich4 - 0Shakhtar
Round of 48 (Second Leg)25/08/1998Kilmarnock0 - 2Sigma Olomouc
Round of 48 (Second Leg)25/08/1998Grazer AK3 - 0VPS
Round of 48 (Second Leg)25/08/1998PAOK0 - 0Rangers
Round of 48 (Second Leg)25/08/1998AEK4 - 0Ferencváros
Round of 48 (Second Leg)25/08/1998Servette1 - 2Germinal Ekeren
Round of 48 (Second Leg)25/08/1998Oțelul Galați0 - 3VB
Round of 48 (Second Leg)25/08/1998Trabzonspor1 - 2Wisła Kraków
Round of 48 (Second Leg)25/08/1998Anderlecht2 - 0Osijek
Round of 48 (Second Leg)25/08/1998Strømsgodset1 - 0Hapoel Tel Aviv
Round of 48 (Second Leg)25/08/1998Rotor1 - 2Crvena Zvezda
Round of 48 (Second Leg)25/08/1998Fenerbahçe1 - 0Göteborg
Round of 48 (Second Leg)25/08/1998Silkeborg2 - 0Mura
Round of 48 (Second Leg)25/08/1998Inter Bratislava2 - 0Slavia Praha
Round of 48 (Second Leg)25/08/1998Malmö1 - 2Hajduk Split
Round of 48 (Second Leg)25/08/1998Rapid Wien2 - 0Omonia
Round of 48 (Second Leg)25/08/1998Shakhtar3 - 2Zurich
Round of 48 (Second Leg)25/08/1998CSKA Sofia2 - 0Molde
Round of 48 (Second Leg)25/08/1998Dynamo Moscú1 - 0Polonia Warszawa
Round of 48 (Second Leg)25/08/1998Žalgiris0 - 0Brann
Round of 48 (Second Leg)27/08/1998Istanbulspor4 - 2Argeș Pitești
Round of 24 (First Leg)15/09/1998Schalke 041 - 0Slavia Praha
Round of 24 (First Leg)15/09/1998Košice0 - 3Liverpool
Round of 24 (First Leg)15/09/1998Servette2 - 1CSKA Sofia
Round of 24 (First Leg)15/09/1998Zurich4 - 0Anorthosis
Round of 24 (First Leg)15/09/1998Újpest0 - 5Club Brugge
Round of 24 (First Leg)15/09/1998Vitesse3 - 0AEK
Round of 24 (First Leg)15/09/1998Fenerbahçe1 - 0Parma
Round of 24 (First Leg)15/09/1998Maribor0 - 2Wisła Kraków
Round of 24 (First Leg)15/09/1998Crvena Zvezda2 - 1Metz
Round of 24 (First Leg)15/09/1998Beitar Jerusalem1 - 1Rangers
Round of 24 (First Leg)15/09/1998Sigma Olomouc2 - 2Olympique de Marseille
Round of 24 (First Leg)15/09/1998Willem II3 - 0Dinamo Tbilisi
Round of 24 (First Leg)15/09/1998Litex1 - 1Grazer AK
Round of 24 (First Leg)15/09/1998Dynamo Moscú2 - 2Skonto
Round of 24 (First Leg)15/09/1998Brann2 - 0Werder Bremen
Round of 24 (First Leg)15/09/1998Argeș Pitești0 - 1Celta de Vigo
Round of 24 (First Leg)15/09/1998Silkeborg0 - 2Roma
Round of 24 (First Leg)15/09/1998ŁKS1 - 3Monaco
Round of 24 (First Leg)15/09/1998Fiorentina2 - 1Hajduk Split
Round of 24 (First Leg)15/09/1998Blackburn Rovers0 - 1Olympique Lyonnais
Round of 24 (First Leg)15/09/1998Sparta Praha2 - 4Real Sociedad
Round of 24 (First Leg)15/09/1998Steaua București3 - 4Valencia
Round of 24 (First Leg)15/09/1998Vejle1 - 0Betis
Round of 24 (First Leg)15/09/1998Udinese1 - 1Bayer Leverkusen
Round of 24 (First Leg)15/09/1998Leeds1 - 0Marítimo
Round of 24 (First Leg)15/09/1998Girondins de Bordeaux1 - 1Rapid Wien
Round of 24 (First Leg)15/09/1998Aston Villa3 - 2Strømsgodset
Round of 24 (First Leg)15/09/1998Stuttgart1 - 3Feyenoord
Round of 24 (First Leg)15/09/1998Atlético de Madrid2 - 0Obilić
Round of 24 (First Leg)15/09/1998Vitória de Guimarães1 - 2Celtic
Round of 24 (First Leg)15/09/1998Sporting de Portugal0 - 2Bologna
Round of 24 (First Leg)16/09/1998Anderlecht0 - 2Grasshopper
Round of 24 (Second Leg)29/09/1998Parma3 - 1Fenerbahçe
Round of 24 (Second Leg)29/09/1998Olympique de Marseille4 - 0Sigma Olomouc
Round of 24 (Second Leg)29/09/1998Roma1 - 0Silkeborg
Round of 24 (Second Leg)29/09/1998Rapid Wien1 - 2Girondins de Bordeaux
Round of 24 (Second Leg)29/09/1998Obilić0 - 1Atlético de Madrid
Round of 24 (Second Leg)29/09/1998Monaco0 - 0ŁKS
Round of 24 (Second Leg)29/09/1998Grasshopper0 - 0Anderlecht
Round of 24 (Second Leg)29/09/1998Club Brugge2 - 2Újpest
Round of 24 (Second Leg)29/09/1998Real Sociedad1 - 0Sparta Praha
Round of 24 (Second Leg)29/09/1998Feyenoord0 - 3Stuttgart
Round of 24 (Second Leg)29/09/1998AEK3 - 3Vitesse
Round of 24 (Second Leg)29/09/1998Anorthosis2 - 3Zurich
Round of 24 (Second Leg)29/09/1998Strømsgodset0 - 3Aston Villa
Round of 24 (Second Leg)29/09/1998Grazer AK2 - 0Litex
Round of 24 (Second Leg)29/09/1998Metz2 - 1Crvena Zvezda
Round of 24 (Second Leg)29/09/1998Werder Bremen4 - 0Brann
Round of 24 (Second Leg)29/09/1998Hajduk Split0 - 0Fiorentina
Round of 24 (Second Leg)29/09/1998Skonto2 - 3Dynamo Moscú
Round of 24 (Second Leg)29/09/1998CSKA Sofia1 - 0Servette
Round of 24 (Second Leg)29/09/1998Dinamo Tbilisi0 - 3Willem II
Round of 24 (Second Leg)29/09/1998Bologna2 - 1Sporting de Portugal
Round of 24 (Second Leg)29/09/1998Slavia Praha1 - 0Schalke 04
Round of 24 (Second Leg)29/09/1998Wisła Kraków3 - 0Maribor
Round of 24 (Second Leg)29/09/1998Liverpool5 - 0Košice
Round of 24 (Second Leg)29/09/1998Bayer Leverkusen1 - 0Udinese
Round of 24 (Second Leg)29/09/1998Celtic2 - 1Vitória de Guimarães
Round of 24 (Second Leg)29/09/1998Olympique Lyonnais2 - 2Blackburn Rovers
Round of 24 (Second Leg)29/09/1998Valencia3 - 0Steaua București
Round of 24 (Second Leg)29/09/1998Betis5 - 0Vejle
Round of 24 (Second Leg)29/09/1998Marítimo1 - 0Leeds
Round of 24 (Second Leg)29/09/1998Celta de Vigo7 - 0Argeș Pitești
Round of 24 (Second Leg)01/10/1998Rangers4 - 2Beitar Jerusalem
Round of 32 (First Leg)20/10/1998Grazer AK3 - 3Monaco
Round of 32 (First Leg)20/10/1998Willem II1 - 1Betis
Round of 32 (First Leg)20/10/1998Vitesse0 - 1Girondins de Bordeaux
Round of 32 (First Leg)20/10/1998CSKA Sofia2 - 4Atlético de Madrid
Round of 32 (First Leg)20/10/1998Stuttgart1 - 1Club Brugge
Round of 32 (First Leg)20/10/1998Grasshopper0 - 2Fiorentina
Round of 32 (First Leg)20/10/1998Roma1 - 0Leeds
Round of 32 (First Leg)20/10/1998Werder Bremen1 - 1Olympique de Marseille
Round of 32 (First Leg)20/10/1998Liverpool0 - 0Valencia
Round of 32 (First Leg)20/10/1998Celtic1 - 1Zurich
Round of 32 (First Leg)20/10/1998Celta de Vigo0 - 1Aston Villa
Round of 32 (First Leg)20/10/1998Wisła Kraków1 - 1Parma
Round of 32 (First Leg)20/10/1998Bologna2 - 1Slavia Praha
Round of 32 (First Leg)20/10/1998Crvena Zvezda1 - 2Olympique Lyonnais
Round of 32 (First Leg)20/10/1998Dynamo Moscú2 - 3Real Sociedad
Round of 32 (First Leg)22/10/1998Bayer Leverkusen1 - 2Rangers
Round of 32 (Second Leg)03/11/1998Betis3 - 0Willem II
Round of 32 (Second Leg)03/11/1998Real Sociedad3 - 0Dynamo Moscú
Round of 32 (Second Leg)03/11/1998Valencia2 - 2Liverpool
Round of 32 (Second Leg)03/11/1998Atlético de Madrid1 - 0CSKA Sofia
Round of 32 (Second Leg)03/11/1998Leeds0 - 0Roma
Round of 32 (Second Leg)03/11/1998Olympique de Marseille3 - 2Werder Bremen
Round of 32 (Second Leg)03/11/1998Fiorentina0 - 3Grasshopper
Round of 32 (Second Leg)03/11/1998Aston Villa1 - 3Celta de Vigo
Round of 32 (Second Leg)03/11/1998Zurich4 - 2Celtic
Round of 32 (Second Leg)03/11/1998Olympique Lyonnais3 - 2Crvena Zvezda
Round of 32 (Second Leg)03/11/1998Monaco4 - 0Grazer AK
Round of 32 (Second Leg)03/11/1998Parma2 - 1Wisła Kraków
Round of 32 (Second Leg)03/11/1998Club Brugge3 - 2Stuttgart
Round of 32 (Second Leg)03/11/1998Girondins de Bordeaux2 - 1Vitesse
Round of 32 (Second Leg)03/11/1998Slavia Praha0 - 2Bologna
Round of 32 (Second Leg)05/11/1998Rangers1 - 1Bayer Leverkusen
Round of 16 (First Leg)24/11/1998Grasshopper3 - 3Girondins de Bordeaux
Round of 16 (First Leg)24/11/1998Bologna4 - 1Betis
Round of 16 (First Leg)24/11/1998Rangers1 - 1Parma
Round of 16 (First Leg)24/11/1998Olympique Lyonnais1 - 0Club Brugge
Round of 16 (First Leg)24/11/1998Monaco2 - 2Olympique de Marseille
Round of 16 (First Leg)24/11/1998Celta de Vigo3 - 1Liverpool
Round of 16 (First Leg)24/11/1998Roma1 - 0Zurich
Round of 16 (First Leg)24/11/1998Real Sociedad2 - 1Atlético de Madrid
Round of 16 (Second Leg)08/12/1998Zurich2 - 2Roma
Round of 16 (Second Leg)08/12/1998Olympique de Marseille1 - 0Monaco
Round of 16 (Second Leg)08/12/1998Club Brugge3 - 4Olympique Lyonnais
Round of 16 (Second Leg)08/12/1998Betis1 - 0Bologna
Round of 16 (Second Leg)08/12/1998Parma3 - 1Rangers
Round of 16 (Second Leg)08/12/1998Girondins de Bordeaux0 - 0Grasshopper
Round of 16 (Second Leg)08/12/1998Atlético de Madrid4 - 1Real Sociedad
Round of 16 (Second Leg)08/12/1998Liverpool0 - 1Celta de Vigo
Round of 8 (First Leg)02/03/1999Atlético de Madrid2 - 1Roma
Round of 8 (First Leg)02/03/1999Olympique de Marseille2 - 1Celta de Vigo
Round of 8 (First Leg)02/03/1999Girondins de Bordeaux2 - 1Parma
Round of 8 (First Leg)02/03/1999Bologna3 - 0Olympique Lyonnais
Round of 8 (Second Leg)16/03/1999Celta de Vigo0 - 0Olympique de Marseille
Round of 8 (Second Leg)16/03/1999Roma1 - 2Atlético de Madrid
Round of 8 (Second Leg)16/03/1999Olympique Lyonnais2 - 0Bologna
Round of 8 (Second Leg)16/03/1999Parma6 - 0Girondins de Bordeaux
Semifinal (First Leg)06/04/1999Olympique de Marseille0 - 0Bologna
Semifinal (First Leg)06/04/1999Atlético de Madrid1 - 3Parma
Semifinal (Second Leg)20/04/1999Bologna1 - 1Olympique de Marseille
Semifinal (Second Leg)20/04/1999Parma2 - 1Atlético de Madrid
Final12/05/1999Parma3 - 0Olympique de Marseille
Clubs
ClubMWDL%FAYCRD
Parma11722
64%
18%
18%
2510203
Olympique de Marseille11461
36%
55%
9%
1612251
Atlético de Madrid10703
70%
30%
1912264
Rangers10541
50%
40%
10%
1912131
Bologna10622
60%
20%
20%
167181
Girondins de Bordeaux8431
50%
38%
12%
1113141
Crvena Zvezda8503
62%
38%
2110182
Olympique Lyonnais8611
75%
12%
13%
1511213
Roma8422
50%
25%
25%
96203
Celta de Vigo8512
62%
12%
26%
165111
Wisła Kraków8521
62%
25%
13%
21580
CSKA Sofia8323
38%
25%
37%
98200
Zurich8422
50%
25%
25%
2011190
Slavia Praha6204
33%
67%
67100
Grazer AK6231
33%
50%
17%
9880
Dynamo Moscú6312
50%
17%
33%
910102
Club Brugge6222
33%
33%
34%
1410141
Monaco6231
33%
50%
17%
12792
Real Sociedad6501
83%
17%
149170
Betis6312
50%
17%
33%
11670
Liverpool6222
33%
33%
34%
116112
Anderlecht6312
50%
17%
33%
9560
Grasshopper6231
33%
50%
17%
85131
Argeș Pitești6303
50%
50%
1113111
Germinal Ekeren4211
50%
25%
25%
76110
Brann4211
50%
25%
25%
3460
Willem II4211
50%
25%
25%
7450
Silkeborg4112
25%
25%
50%
2360
Strømsgodset4103
25%
75%
37101
Valencia4220
50%
50%
9552
Sigma Olomouc4211
50%
25%
25%
6680
Servette4202
50%
50%
7581
Rapid Wien4112
25%
25%
50%
56101
VPS4112
25%
25%
50%
4560
Fiorentina4211
50%
25%
25%
44101
Omonia4202
50%
50%
119100
Vitesse4112
25%
25%
50%
7661
Ferencváros4301
75%
25%
18780
Göteborg4301
75%
25%
9240
Inter Bratislava4301
75%
25%
6481
Werder Bremen4112
25%
25%
50%
76121
Fenerbahçe4202
50%
50%
4541
Bayer Leverkusen4121
25%
50%
25%
44110
Mura4211
50%
25%
25%
8480
Leeds4112
25%
25%
50%
1261
AEK4112
25%
25%
50%
910131
Oțelul Galați4112
25%
25%
50%
4771
Stuttgart4112
25%
25%
50%
77112
Kilmarnock4112
25%
25%
50%
2551
Polonia Warszawa4202
50%
50%
5380
Žalgiris4112
25%
25%
50%
34110
Aston Villa4301
75%
25%
85100
Shakhtar4301
75%
25%
9762
Malmö4211
50%
25%
25%
9370
Hajduk Split4121
25%
50%
25%
4470
Celtic4211
50%
25%
25%
7751
Hapoel Tel Aviv4301
75%
25%
7391
Vitória de Guimarães2002
100%
2430
Sporting de Portugal2002
100%
1422
ŁKS2011
50%
50%
1310
Skonto2011
50%
50%
4550
Union Luxembourg2002
100%
0730
Sparta Praha2002
100%
2511
Blackburn Rovers2011
50%
50%
2381
Sarajevo2011
50%
50%
1440
HB2101
50%
50%
2400
Feyenoord2101
50%
50%
3450
Steaua București2002
100%
3750
Vejle2101
50%
50%
1560
Marítimo2101
50%
50%
1140
Birkirkara2002
100%
1692
Udinese2011
50%
50%
1251
Obilić2002
100%
0350
Litex2011
50%
50%
1350
Anorthosis2002
100%
2762
Tirana2002
100%
0420
Shirak2002
100%
0730
Tiligul2002
100%
0630
Sloga2011
50%
50%
1440
FinnPa2002
100%
2640
Newtown2011
50%
50%
0700
Željezničar2011
50%
50%
1260
Shelbourne2002
100%
3710
Akraness2101
50%
50%
3330
Kolkheti2002
100%
01130
Sadam Tallinn2002
100%
1520
PAOK2011
50%
50%
0240
VB2200
100%
6030
Molde2011
50%
50%
0251
FKP/Daugava2002
100%
2840
Trabzonspor2002
100%
2701
Belshina2011
50%
50%
1340
Rotor2002
100%
2450
Osijek2101
50%
50%
3350
Istanbulspor2101
50%
50%
4430
Linfield2101
50%
50%
6840
Schalke 042101
50%
50%
1130
Košice2002
100%
0821
Újpest2011
50%
50%
2770
Principat2002
100%
11420
Maribor2002
100%
0540
Metz2101
50%
50%
3341
Beitar Jerusalem2011
50%
50%
3540
Dinamo Tbilisi2002
100%
0651
Bakı2002
100%
1741
Top
 NamePos GoalsClub
 Shaun Bartlett 8Zurich
Kovačević
8Real Sociedad
 Tomasz Kulawik 8Wisła Kraków
Chiesa
8Parma
 Perica Ognjenovic 7Crvena Zvezda
Caveglia
7Olympique Lyonnais
 Demis Nikolaidis 6AEK
Crespo
6Parma
Wiltord
5Girondins de Bordeaux
 Jonathan Johansson 5Rangers
 NamePos MinutesClub
Buffon
990Parma
Thuram
990Parma
Pirès
978Olympique de Marseille
Blanc
900Olympique de Marseille
Domoraud
900Olympique de Marseille
Sensini
900Parma
Marocchi
900Bologna
Antonioli
900Bologna
 Barry Ferguson 868Rangers
Ingesson
856Bologna
 NamePos YellowsClub
Santi Denia
5Atlético de Madrid
 Jürgen Hartmann 4Grazer AK
 Giorgio Del Signore 4Zurich
 Milan Lesnjak 4Club Brugge
Gallas
4Olympique de Marseille
Luccin
3Olympique de Marseille
 Dejan Ilic 3Crvena Zvezda
 Urs Fischer 3Zurich
Aldair
3Roma
 Konstantin Golovskoy 3Dynamo Moscú
 NamePos RedsClub
Womé
2Roma
 Rafael Amirbayov 1Bakı
 Sander Westerveld 1Vitesse
Molina
1Atlético de Madrid
 Marek Špilár 1Košice
Wilcox
1Blackburn Rovers
 Sergei Shtaniuk 1Dynamo Moscú
Santi Denia
1Atlético de Madrid
Bruno Ribeiro
1Leeds
 Tom Boyd 1Celtic
Goals:
613
Goals Per Match:
2,99
Yellow Cards:
790
Bookings Per Match:
3,85
Red Cards:
64
Sent Offs Per Match:
0,31
Home wins:
110
Away wins:
54
Draws:
41
Widest home win:
Longest winning run:
Estrella Roja: 5 Matches
Longest losing run:
Estrella Roja: 3 Matches
Longest no losing run:
Olympique de Marseille: 10 Matches
Longest no winning run:
Olympique de Marseille: 4 Matches
Last update: 24/06/2019
Notify error