2019-202009-101999-001989-901979-801969-701959-60 NorthSouth1949-50 NorthSouth1939-40 12345
2018-192008-091998-991988-891978-791968-691958-59 NorthSouth1948-49
2017-182007-081997-981987-881977-781967-68 NorthSouth1957-58 NorthSouth1947-48
2016-172006-071996-971986-871976-771966-67 NorthSouth1956-57 NorthSouth1946-47
2015-162005-061995-961985-861975-761965-66 NorthSouth1955-56 NorthSouth1945-461935-36 123
2014-152004-051994-951984-851974-751964-65 NorthSouth1954-55 NorthSouth1944-451934-35 123
2013-142003-041993-941983-841973-741963-64 NorthSouth1953-54 NorthSouth1943-441933-34
2012-132002-031992-931982-831972-731962-63 NorthSouth1952-53 NorthSouth1942-43 1231932-33
2011-122001-021991-921981-821971-721961-62 NorthSouth1951-52 NorthSouth1941-42 1231931-32
2010-112000-011990-911980-811970-711960-61 NorthSouth1950-51 NorthSouth1940-41 NorthSouth

prev King's Cup2011-12 next

Matches

Type Date Home Result Visitor
Round 1 31/08/2011 Noja Real Unión
Round 1 31/08/2011 Tudelano Ponferradina
Round 1 31/08/2011 Náxara Salamanca
Round 1 31/08/2011 Alcobendas Sport Lanzarote
Round 1 31/08/2011 Amorebieta Mirandés
Round 1 31/08/2011 Andorra Lleida Esportiu
Round 1 31/08/2011 UCAM Murcia Comarca de Níjar
Round 1 31/08/2011 Marino de Luanco Toledo
Round 1 31/08/2011 Leganés Vecindario
Round 1 31/08/2011 Cerceda Tenerife
Round 1 31/08/2011 Burgos CF Eibar
Round 1 31/08/2011 Palencia UD Logroñés
Round 1 31/08/2011 Llagostera Olímpic
Round 1 31/08/2011 Lugo Oviedo
Round 1 31/08/2011 Balompédica Linense Badalona
Round 1 31/08/2011 Jaén Ceuta
Round 1 31/08/2011 Melilla Villanovense
Round 1 31/08/2011 Manacor L'Hospitalet
Round 2 06/09/2011 Alcorcón Sabadell
Round 2 06/09/2011 Murcia Córdoba
Round 2 07/09/2011 Almería Guadalajara
Round 2 07/09/2011 Llagostera Cerceda
Round 2 07/09/2011 Hércules Alcoyano
Round 2 07/09/2011 Huesca Xerez
Round 2 07/09/2011 FC Cartagena Numancia
Round 2 07/09/2011 San Roque de Lepe Villanovense
Round 2 07/09/2011 Cádiz RSD Alcalá
Round 2 07/09/2011 Oviedo Salamanca
Round 2 07/09/2011 Eibar Lanzarote
Round 2 07/09/2011 Ponferradina Roquetas
Round 2 07/09/2011 Mirandés Balompédica Linense
Round 2 07/09/2011 Recreativo de Huelva Elche
Round 2 07/09/2011 L'Hospitalet Leganés
Round 2 07/09/2011 Albacete Jaén
Round 2 07/09/2011 Deportivo de La Coruña Girona
Round 2 07/09/2011 UCAM Murcia Alavés
Round 2 07/09/2011 Noja UD Logroñés
Round 2 07/09/2011 Marino de Luanco Andorra
Round 2 07/09/2011 Sant Andreu Orihuela CF
Round 2 08/09/2011 Valladolid Gimnàstic de Tarragona
Round 2 08/09/2011 Celta de Vigo Las Palmas
Round 3 12/10/2011 Mirandés UD Logroñés
Round 3 12/10/2011 Celta de Vigo Valladolid
Round 3 12/10/2011 Llagostera L'Hospitalet
Round 3 12/10/2011 Alcorcón Numancia
Round 3 12/10/2011 Deportivo de La Coruña Alcoyano
Round 3 12/10/2011 Eibar Ponferradina
Round 3 12/10/2011 Almería Elche
Round 3 12/10/2011 Albacete Alavés
Round 3 12/10/2011 Orihuela CF Cádiz
Round 3 12/10/2011 Córdoba Huesca
Round 3 12/10/2011 Andorra San Roque de Lepe
Round of 32 (first leg) 09/11/2011 L'Hospitalet Barcelona
Round of 32 (first leg) 08/12/2011 Albacete Atlético de Madrid
Round of 32 (first leg) 08/12/2011 Oviedo Athletic Club
Round of 32 (first leg) 13/12/2011 Mirandés Villarreal
Round of 32 (first leg) 13/12/2011 Cádiz Valencia
Round of 32 (first leg) 13/12/2011 Almería Osasuna
Round of 32 (first leg) 13/12/2011 Deportivo de La Coruña Levante
Round of 32 (first leg) 13/12/2011 Real Sociedad Granada
Round of 32 (first leg) 13/12/2011 Alcorcón Zaragoza
Round of 32 (first leg) 13/12/2011 Ponferradina Real Madrid
Round of 32 (first leg) 13/12/2011 Mallorca Sporting de Gijón
Round of 32 (first leg) 13/12/2011 Racing de Santander Rayo Vallecano
Round of 32 (first leg) 13/12/2011 Getafe Málaga
Round of 32 (first leg) 13/12/2011 San Roque de Lepe Sevilla
Round of 32 (first leg) 13/12/2011 Córdoba Betis
Round of 32 (first leg) 13/12/2011 Celta de Vigo Espanyol
Round of 32 (second leg) 20/12/2011 Sevilla San Roque de Lepe
Round of 32 (second leg) 20/12/2011 Sporting de Gijón Mallorca
Round of 32 (second leg) 20/12/2011 Real Madrid Ponferradina
Round of 32 (second leg) 20/12/2011 Espanyol Celta de Vigo
Round of 32 (second leg) 21/12/2011 Betis Córdoba
Round of 32 (second leg) 21/12/2011 Athletic Club Oviedo
Round of 32 (second leg) 21/12/2011 Levante Deportivo de La Coruña
Round of 32 (second leg) 21/12/2011 Rayo Vallecano Racing de Santander
Round of 32 (second leg) 21/12/2011 Málaga Getafe
Round of 32 (second leg) 21/12/2011 Atlético de Madrid Albacete
Round of 32 (second leg) 21/12/2011 Granada Real Sociedad
Round of 32 (second leg) 21/12/2011 Villarreal Mirandés
Round of 32 (second leg) 21/12/2011 Zaragoza Alcorcón
Round of 32 (second leg) 21/12/2011 Osasuna Almería
Round of 32 (second leg) 22/12/2011 Valencia Cádiz
Round of 32 (second leg) 22/12/2011 Barcelona L'Hospitalet
Round of 16 (first leg) 03/01/2012 Albacete Athletic Club
Round of 16 (first leg) 03/01/2012 Mirandés Racing de Santander
Round of 16 (first leg) 03/01/2012 Alcorcón Levante
Round of 16 (first leg) 03/01/2012 Real Madrid Málaga
Round of 16 (first leg) 04/01/2012 Real Sociedad Mallorca
Round of 16 (first leg) 04/01/2012 Barcelona Osasuna
Round of 16 (first leg) 05/01/2012 Córdoba Espanyol
Round of 16 (first leg) 05/01/2012 Valencia Sevilla
Round of 16 (second leg) 10/01/2012 Mallorca Real Sociedad
Round of 16 (second leg) 10/01/2012 Racing de Santander Mirandés
Round of 16 (second leg) 10/01/2012 Málaga Real Madrid
Round of 16 (second leg) 11/01/2012 Levante Alcorcón
Round of 16 (second leg) 11/01/2012 Espanyol Córdoba
Round of 16 (second leg) 11/01/2012 Sevilla Valencia
Round of 16 (second leg) 12/01/2012 Athletic Club Albacete
Round of 16 (second leg) 12/01/2012 Osasuna Barcelona
Round of 8 (first leg) 17/01/2012 Espanyol Mirandés
Round of 8 (first leg) 18/01/2012 Athletic Club Mallorca
Round of 8 (first leg) 18/01/2012 Real Madrid Barcelona
Round of 8 (first leg) 19/01/2012 Valencia Levante
Round of 8 (second leg) 24/01/2012 Mirandés Espanyol
Round of 8 (second leg) 25/01/2012 Mallorca Athletic Club
Round of 8 (second leg) 25/01/2012 Barcelona Real Madrid
Round of 8 (second leg) 26/01/2012 Levante Valencia
Semifinal (first leg) 31/01/2012 Mirandés Athletic Club
Semifinal (first leg) 01/02/2012 Valencia Barcelona
Semifinal (second leg) 07/02/2012 Athletic Club Mirandés
Semifinal (second leg) 08/02/2012 Barcelona Valencia
Final 25/05/2012 Athletic Club Barcelona

Top 10

  Name Club Pos Goals GoalsPM
Pablo Infante MirandésMirandés
70.64
Álvaro Vázquez EspanyolEspanyol
51.00
Llorente Athletic ClubAthletic Club
50.83
Pedro BarcelonaBarcelona
40.80
Nauzet Alemán ValladolidValladolid
44.00
Stuani Racing de SantanderRacing de Santander
41.00
Jonas ValenciaValencia
40.57
Lassad Deportivo de La CoruñaDeportivo de La Coruña
41.33
Cesc Fàbregas BarcelonaBarcelona
30.38
Soldado ValenciaValencia
30.50
  Name Club Pos Minutes
César Caneda MirandésMirandés
990
Corral MirandésMirandés
900
Martins MirandésMirandés
872
Pablo Infante MirandésMirandés
838
Aurtenetxe Athletic ClubAthletic Club
810
Iraizoz Athletic ClubAthletic Club
810
Nauzet MirandésMirandés
810
Pinto BarcelonaBarcelona
810
Javi Martínez Athletic ClubAthletic Club
798
Iraola Athletic ClubAthletic Club
766
  Name Club Pos Yellows
Corral MirandésMirandés
5
Iribas MirandésMirandés
5
Iborra LevanteLevante
4
Samuel PonferradinaPonferradina
4
Feghouli ValenciaValencia
4
Víctor Ruiz ValenciaValencia
4
David Rocha AlbaceteAlbacete
4
Mathieu ValenciaValencia
3
Albelda ValenciaValencia
3
Lozano AndorraAndorra
3
  Name Club Pos Reds
Arjona ManacorManacor
1
Domínguez Atlético de MadridAtlético de Madrid
1
Albiol Real MadridReal Madrid
1
Ortiz AlmeríaAlmería
1
Dani Bautista AlmeríaAlmería
1
Rodas LevanteLevante
1
Jordi Amat EspanyolEspanyol
1
De Lucas Celta de VigoCelta de Vigo
1
Musacchio VillarrealVillarreal
1
Hervás CórdobaCórdoba
1
Goals:
334
Goals Per Match:
2.96
Yellow Cards:
656
Bookings Per Match:
5.81
Red Cards:
46
Sent Offs Per Match:
0.41
Home wins:
62
Away wins:
35
Draws:
16
Widest home win:
Widest away win:
Longest winning run:
Barcelona: 5 Matches
Longest losing run:
L'Hospitalet: 2 Matches
Longest no losing run:
Barcelona: 9 Matches
Longest no winning run:
Oviedo: 3 Matches

Clubs

Club M W D L % F A YC RD
Mirandés 11 6 2 3
54%
18%
28%
20 16 32 1
Barcelona 9 7 2 0
77%
22%
1%
26 5 14 0
Athletic Club 9 7 1 1
77%
11%
12%
17 6 19 0
Valencia 8 4 2 2
50%
25%
25%
14 6 30 1
Espanyol 6 3 1 2
50%
16%
34%
13 10 10 2
Albacete 6 4 1 1
66%
16%
18%
5 5 18 1
Alcorcón 6 4 1 1
66%
16%
18%
9 8 18 0
Real Madrid 6 4 1 1
66%
16%
18%
14 7 20 3
Levante 6 2 0 4
33%
67%
11 13 25 2
Córdoba 6 3 1 2
50%
16%
34%
8 8 14 1
Mallorca 6 2 0 4
33%
67%
8 7 18 1
L'Hospitalet 5 3 0 2
60%
40%
8 13 11 0
Ponferradina 5 2 1 2
40%
20%
40%
7 9 13 0
Málaga 4 1 1 2
25%
25%
50%
5 6 9 1
Oviedo 4 1 1 2
25%
25%
50%
4 4 11 1
Cádiz 4 2 1 1
50%
25%
25%
6 6 8 1
Celta de Vigo 4 2 1 1
50%
25%
25%
8 5 6 1
Sevilla 4 3 0 1
75%
25%
5 3 15 0
Almería 4 2 1 1
50%
25%
25%
5 4 12 3
Deportivo de La Coruña 4 3 0 1
75%
25%
11 7 11 2
Osasuna 4 1 1 2
25%
25%
50%
5 8 7 0
Real Sociedad 4 2 0 2
50%
50%
8 9 5 0
Racing de Santander 4 1 1 2
25%
25%
50%
7 9 18 1
San Roque de Lepe 4 2 0 2
50%
50%
6 4 14 0
Eibar 3 2 0 1
66%
34%
5 1 5 1
UD Logroñés 3 2 0 1
66%
34%
6 4 9 0
Llagostera 3 2 0 1
66%
34%
6 4 7 0
Andorra 3 1 1 1
33%
33%
34%
6 6 11 0
Huesca 2 1 1 0
50%
50%
2 1 10 0
Elche 2 1 0 1
50%
50%
2 1 10 1
Numancia 2 0 1 1
50%
50%
1 2 6 0
Atlético de Madrid 2 0 0 2
100%
1 3 7 1
Orihuela CF 2 1 0 1
50%
50%
2 3 6 0
Valladolid 2 1 0 1
50%
50%
7 4 3 0
Villarreal 2 0 1 1
50%
50%
1 3 7 1
Granada 2 1 0 1
50%
50%
3 5 2 0
Zaragoza 2 0 1 1
50%
50%
1 3 7 0
Sporting de Gijón 2 1 0 1
50%
50%
1 2 6 0
Rayo Vallecano 2 1 0 1
50%
50%
6 6 10 1
Getafe 2 0 1 1
50%
50%
2 3 10 1
Alavés 2 1 0 1
50%
50%
1 1 10 1
Alcoyano 2 0 0 2
100%
3 5 5 2
Noja 2 1 0 1
50%
50%
2 3 7 0
Betis 2 1 0 1
50%
50%
2 2 7 0
Cerceda 2 1 0 1
50%
50%
3 2 16 3
Balompédica Linense 2 1 0 1
50%
50%
4 4 6 0
Leganés 2 1 0 1
50%
50%
5 4 9 0
Marino de Luanco 2 1 1 0
50%
50%
5 3 12 0
Jaén 2 1 0 1
50%
50%
3 1 3 0
Lanzarote 2 1 0 1
50%
50%
1 4 5 0
UCAM Murcia 2 0 1 1
50%
50%
0 1 9 2
Salamanca 2 1 1 0
50%
50%
4 1 2 0
Villanovense 2 1 0 1
50%
50%
1 2 8 1
Amorebieta 1 0 0 1
100%
0 1 3 0
Lleida Esportiu 1 0 0 1
100%
1 3 0 0
Tenerife 1 0 0 1
100%
0 2 5 0
Comarca de Níjar 1 0 1 0
100%
0 0 6 1
Alcobendas Sport 1 0 0 1
100%
0 1 1 0
Toledo 1 0 0 1
100%
1 3 4 0
Náxara 1 0 0 1
100%
0 3 1 1
Tudelano 1 0 1 0
100%
2 2 5 0
Vecindario 1 0 0 1
100%
1 3 5 1
Real Unión 1 0 0 1
100%
1 2 5 1
Burgos CF 1 0 0 1
100%
0 1 2 0
Las Palmas 1 0 0 1
100%
0 2 1 0
Hércules 1 1 0 0
100%
3 2 4 0
Murcia 1 0 0 1
100%
0 1 2 0
Xerez 1 0 0 1
100%
0 1 3 2
FC Cartagena 1 0 1 0
100%
0 0 4 0
Sabadell 1 0 0 1
100%
1 2 1 0
Manacor 1 0 0 1
100%
1 4 2 1
RSD Alcalá 1 0 0 1
100%
1 3 3 0
Roquetas 1 0 0 1
100%
0 3 2 0
Palencia 1 0 0 1
100%
1 3 1 0
Recreativo de Huelva 1 0 0 1
100%
0 2 2 0
Ceuta 1 0 0 1
100%
0 3 3 1
Girona 1 0 0 1
100%
1 5 0 0
Badalona 1 0 0 1
100%
1 3 2 0
Sant Andreu 1 0 0 1
100%
0 1 5 0
Lugo 1 0 0 1
100%
1 3 1 0
Gimnàstic de Tarragona 1 0 0 1
100%
0 6 0 0
Olímpic 1 0 0 1
100%
2 4 2 0
Melilla 1 0 0 1
100%
0 1 2 0
Guadalajara 1 0 0 1
100%
0 2 6 1
Notify error