2019-202009-101999-001989-901979-801969-701959-60 121949-50 121939-40 12345
2018-192008-091998-991988-891978-791968-691958-59 121948-49
2017-182007-081997-981987-881977-781967-68 121957-58 121947-48
2016-172006-071996-971986-871976-771966-67 121956-57 121946-47
2015-162005-061995-961985-861975-761965-66 121955-56 121945-461935-36 123
2014-152004-051994-951984-851974-751964-65 121954-55 121944-451934-35 123
2013-142003-041993-941983-841973-741963-64 121953-54 121943-441933-34
2012-132002-031992-931982-831972-731962-63 121952-53 121942-43 1231932-33
2011-122001-021991-921981-821971-721961-62 121951-52 121941-42 1231931-32
2010-112000-011990-911980-811970-711960-61 121950-51 121940-41 121930-31

prev Champions League2012-13 next

Matches

Type Date Home Result Visitor
Qualifying Fase 1 (first leg) 03/07/2012 Dudelange Tre Penne
Qualifying Fase 1 (first leg) 03/07/2012 Valletta Lusitans
Qualifying Fase 1 (first leg) 03/07/2012 Linfield B36
Qualifying Fase 1 (second leg) 10/07/2012 B36 Linfield
Qualifying Fase 1 (second leg) 10/07/2012 Tre Penne Dudelange
Qualifying Fase 1 (second leg) 10/07/2012 Lusitans Valletta
Qualifying Fase 2 (first leg) 17/07/2012 Flora Basel
Qualifying Fase 2 (first leg) 17/07/2012 Helsinki KR
Qualifying Fase 2 (first leg) 17/07/2012 Neftçi Zestafoni
Qualifying Fase 2 (first leg) 17/07/2012 Dudelange Red Bull Salzburg
Qualifying Fase 2 (first leg) 17/07/2012 Slovan Liberec Shakhter Karagandy
Qualifying Fase 2 (first leg) 17/07/2012 Žilina Kiryat Shmona
Qualifying Fase 2 (first leg) 17/07/2012 The New Saints Helsingborg
Qualifying Fase 2 (first leg) 17/07/2012 Skënderbeu Debrecen
Qualifying Fase 2 (first leg) 17/07/2012 Valletta Partizan
Qualifying Fase 2 (first leg) 17/07/2012 Shamrock Rovers Ekranas
Qualifying Fase 2 (first leg) 17/07/2012 Ulisses Sheriff Tiraspol
Qualifying Fase 2 (first leg) 18/07/2012 Molde Ventspils
Qualifying Fase 2 (first leg) 18/07/2012 Budućnost Śląsk Wrocław
Qualifying Fase 2 (first leg) 18/07/2012 Maribor Željezničar
Qualifying Fase 2 (first leg) 18/07/2012 AEL Linfield
Qualifying Fase 2 (first leg) 18/07/2012 BATE Borisov Vardar
Qualifying Fase 2 (first leg) 18/07/2012 Ludogorets Dinamo Zagreb
Qualifying Fase 2 (second leg) 24/07/2012 Shakhter Karagandy Slovan Liberec
Qualifying Fase 2 (second leg) 24/07/2012 Ventspils Molde
Qualifying Fase 2 (second leg) 24/07/2012 Red Bull Salzburg Dudelange
Qualifying Fase 2 (second leg) 24/07/2012 Kiryat Shmona Žilina
Qualifying Fase 2 (second leg) 24/07/2012 Ekranas Shamrock Rovers
Qualifying Fase 2 (second leg) 24/07/2012 Zestafoni Neftçi
Qualifying Fase 2 (second leg) 24/07/2012 Sheriff Tiraspol Ulisses
Qualifying Fase 2 (second leg) 24/07/2012 Basel Flora
Qualifying Fase 2 (second leg) 24/07/2012 Debrecen Skënderbeu
Qualifying Fase 2 (second leg) 24/07/2012 Partizan Valletta
Qualifying Fase 2 (second leg) 24/07/2012 Željezničar Maribor
Qualifying Fase 2 (second leg) 24/07/2012 KR Helsinki
Qualifying Fase 2 (second leg) 25/07/2012 Linfield AEL
Qualifying Fase 2 (second leg) 25/07/2012 Śląsk Wrocław Budućnost
Qualifying Fase 2 (second leg) 25/07/2012 Dinamo Zagreb Ludogorets
Qualifying Fase 2 (second leg) 25/07/2012 Vardar BATE Borisov
Qualifying Fase 2 (second leg) 25/07/2012 Helsingborg The New Saints
Qualifying Fase 3 (first leg) 31/07/2012 Dynamo Kyiv Feyenoord
Qualifying Fase 3 (first leg) 31/07/2012 Motherwell Panathinaikos
Qualifying Fase 3 (first leg) 01/08/2012 Maribor Dudelange
Qualifying Fase 3 (first leg) 01/08/2012 Celtic Helsinki
Qualifying Fase 3 (first leg) 01/08/2012 Cluj Slovan Liberec
Qualifying Fase 3 (first leg) 01/08/2012 Śląsk Wrocław Helsingborg
Qualifying Fase 3 (first leg) 01/08/2012 Anderlecht Ekranas
Qualifying Fase 3 (first leg) 01/08/2012 Fenerbahçe Vaslui
Qualifying Fase 3 (first leg) 01/08/2012 København Club Brugge
Qualifying Fase 3 (first leg) 01/08/2012 Molde Basel
Qualifying Fase 3 (first leg) 01/08/2012 Sheriff Tiraspol Dinamo Zagreb
Qualifying Fase 3 (first leg) 01/08/2012 Kiryat Shmona Neftçi
Qualifying Fase 3 (first leg) 01/08/2012 BATE Borisov Debrecen
Qualifying Fase 3 (first leg) 01/08/2012 AEL Partizan
Qualifying Fase 3 (second leg) 07/08/2012 Feyenoord Dynamo Kyiv
Qualifying Fase 3 (second leg) 07/08/2012 Debrecen BATE Borisov
Qualifying Fase 3 (second leg) 08/08/2012 Panathinaikos Motherwell
Qualifying Fase 3 (second leg) 08/08/2012 Dudelange Maribor
Qualifying Fase 3 (second leg) 08/08/2012 Helsingborg Śląsk Wrocław
Qualifying Fase 3 (second leg) 08/08/2012 Neftçi Kiryat Shmona
Qualifying Fase 3 (second leg) 08/08/2012 Helsinki Celtic
Qualifying Fase 3 (second leg) 08/08/2012 Slovan Liberec Cluj
Qualifying Fase 3 (second leg) 08/08/2012 Ekranas Anderlecht
Qualifying Fase 3 (second leg) 08/08/2012 Vaslui Fenerbahçe
Qualifying Fase 3 (second leg) 08/08/2012 Club Brugge København
Qualifying Fase 3 (second leg) 08/08/2012 Basel Molde
Qualifying Fase 3 (second leg) 08/08/2012 Partizan AEL
Qualifying Fase 3 (second leg) 08/08/2012 Dinamo Zagreb Sheriff Tiraspol
Qualifying: Playoff (first leg) 21/08/2012 Spartak Moskva Fenerbahçe
Qualifying: Playoff (first leg) 21/08/2012 København Lille
Qualifying: Playoff (first leg) 21/08/2012 Basel Cluj
Qualifying: Playoff (first leg) 21/08/2012 Helsingborg Celtic
Qualifying: Playoff (first leg) 21/08/2012 Borussia Mönchengladbach Dynamo Kyiv
Qualifying: Playoff (first leg) 22/08/2012 Málaga Panathinaikos
Qualifying: Playoff (first leg) 22/08/2012 Braga Udinese
Qualifying: Playoff (first leg) 22/08/2012 BATE Borisov Kiryat Shmona
Qualifying: Playoff (first leg) 22/08/2012 AEL Anderlecht
Qualifying: Playoff (first leg) 22/08/2012 Dinamo Zagreb Maribor
Qualifying: Playoff (second leg) 28/08/2012 Panathinaikos Málaga
Qualifying: Playoff (second leg) 28/08/2012 Kiryat Shmona BATE Borisov
Qualifying: Playoff (second leg) 28/08/2012 Anderlecht AEL
Qualifying: Playoff (second leg) 28/08/2012 Udinese Braga
Qualifying: Playoff (second leg) 28/08/2012 Maribor Dinamo Zagreb
Qualifying: Playoff (second leg) 29/08/2012 Lille København
Qualifying: Playoff (second leg) 29/08/2012 Cluj Basel
Qualifying: Playoff (second leg) 29/08/2012 Celtic Helsingborg
Qualifying: Playoff (second leg) 29/08/2012 Fenerbahçe Spartak Moskva
Qualifying: Playoff (second leg) 29/08/2012 Dynamo Kyiv Borussia Mönchengladbach
Group phase game 1 18/09/2012 PSG Dynamo Kyiv
Group phase game 1 18/09/2012 Real Madrid Manchester City
Group phase game 1 18/09/2012 Borussia Dortmund Ajax
Group phase game 1 18/09/2012 Málaga Zenit
Group phase game 1 18/09/2012 Olympiacos Schalke 04
Group phase game 1 18/09/2012 Montpellier Arsenal
Group phase game 1 18/09/2012 Milan Anderlecht
Group phase game 1 18/09/2012 Dinamo Zagreb Porto
Group phase game 1 19/09/2012 Celtic Benfica
Group phase game 1 19/09/2012 Manchester United Galatasaray
Group phase game 1 19/09/2012 Braga Cluj
Group phase game 1 19/09/2012 Barcelona Spartak Moskva
Group phase game 1 19/09/2012 Bayern München Valencia
Group phase game 1 19/09/2012 Shakhtar Nordsjælland
Group phase game 1 19/09/2012 Chelsea Juventus
Group phase game 1 19/09/2012 Lille BATE Borisov
Group phase game 2 02/10/2012 Benfica Barcelona
Group phase game 2 02/10/2012 Juventus Shakhtar
Group phase game 2 02/10/2012 Nordsjælland Chelsea
Group phase game 2 02/10/2012 Valencia Lille
Group phase game 2 02/10/2012 BATE Borisov Bayern München
Group phase game 2 02/10/2012 Spartak Moskva Celtic
Group phase game 2 02/10/2012 Cluj Manchester United
Group phase game 2 02/10/2012 Galatasaray Braga
Group phase game 2 03/10/2012 Ajax Real Madrid
Group phase game 2 03/10/2012 Dynamo Kyiv Dinamo Zagreb
Group phase game 2 03/10/2012 Porto PSG
Group phase game 2 03/10/2012 Schalke 04 Montpellier
Group phase game 2 03/10/2012 Arsenal Olympiacos
Group phase game 2 03/10/2012 Zenit Milan
Group phase game 2 03/10/2012 Anderlecht Málaga
Group phase game 2 03/10/2012 Manchester City Borussia Dortmund
Group phase game 3 23/10/2012 Manchester United Braga
Group phase game 3 23/10/2012 Nordsjælland Juventus
Group phase game 3 23/10/2012 Shakhtar Chelsea
Group phase game 3 23/10/2012 BATE Borisov Valencia
Group phase game 3 23/10/2012 Lille Bayern München
Group phase game 3 23/10/2012 Spartak Moskva Benfica
Group phase game 3 23/10/2012 Barcelona Celtic
Group phase game 3 23/10/2012 Galatasaray Cluj
Group phase game 3 24/10/2012 Porto Dynamo Kyiv
Group phase game 3 24/10/2012 Dinamo Zagreb PSG
Group phase game 3 24/10/2012 Arsenal Schalke 04
Group phase game 3 24/10/2012 Montpellier Olympiacos
Group phase game 3 24/10/2012 Málaga Milan
Group phase game 3 24/10/2012 Ajax Manchester City
Group phase game 3 24/10/2012 Borussia Dortmund Real Madrid
Group phase game 3 24/10/2012 Zenit Anderlecht
Group phase game 4 06/11/2012 Real Madrid Borussia Dortmund
Group phase game 4 06/11/2012 Manchester City Ajax
Group phase game 4 06/11/2012 Milan Málaga
Group phase game 4 06/11/2012 Anderlecht Zenit
Group phase game 4 06/11/2012 Olympiacos Montpellier
Group phase game 4 06/11/2012 Schalke 04 Arsenal
Group phase game 4 06/11/2012 PSG Dinamo Zagreb
Group phase game 4 06/11/2012 Dynamo Kyiv Porto
Group phase game 4 07/11/2012 Valencia BATE Borisov
Group phase game 4 07/11/2012 Chelsea Shakhtar
Group phase game 4 07/11/2012 Bayern München Lille
Group phase game 4 07/11/2012 Benfica Spartak Moskva
Group phase game 4 07/11/2012 Celtic Barcelona
Group phase game 4 07/11/2012 Cluj Galatasaray
Group phase game 4 07/11/2012 Braga Manchester United
Group phase game 4 07/11/2012 Juventus Nordsjælland
Group phase game 5 20/11/2012 Cluj Braga
Group phase game 5 20/11/2012 Galatasaray Manchester United
Group phase game 5 20/11/2012 Nordsjælland Shakhtar
Group phase game 5 20/11/2012 Juventus Chelsea
Group phase game 5 20/11/2012 BATE Borisov Lille
Group phase game 5 20/11/2012 Valencia Bayern München
Group phase game 5 20/11/2012 Spartak Moskva Barcelona
Group phase game 5 20/11/2012 Benfica Celtic
Group phase game 5 21/11/2012 Porto Dinamo Zagreb
Group phase game 5 21/11/2012 Dynamo Kyiv PSG
Group phase game 5 21/11/2012 Arsenal Montpellier
Group phase game 5 21/11/2012 Schalke 04 Olympiacos
Group phase game 5 21/11/2012 Zenit Málaga
Group phase game 5 21/11/2012 Manchester City Real Madrid
Group phase game 5 21/11/2012 Anderlecht Milan
Group phase game 5 21/11/2012 Ajax Borussia Dortmund
Group phase game 6 04/12/2012 Milan Zenit
Group phase game 6 04/12/2012 Real Madrid Ajax
Group phase game 6 04/12/2012 Borussia Dortmund Manchester City
Group phase game 6 04/12/2012 Olympiacos Arsenal
Group phase game 6 04/12/2012 Málaga Anderlecht
Group phase game 6 04/12/2012 Montpellier Schalke 04
Group phase game 6 04/12/2012 PSG Porto
Group phase game 6 04/12/2012 Dinamo Zagreb Dynamo Kyiv
Group phase game 6 05/12/2012 Chelsea Nordsjælland
Group phase game 6 05/12/2012 Lille Valencia
Group phase game 6 05/12/2012 Bayern München BATE Borisov
Group phase game 6 05/12/2012 Barcelona Benfica
Group phase game 6 05/12/2012 Celtic Spartak Moskva
Group phase game 6 05/12/2012 Manchester United Cluj
Group phase game 6 05/12/2012 Braga Galatasaray
Group phase game 6 05/12/2012 Shakhtar Juventus
Round of 16 (first leg) 12/02/2013 Valencia PSG
Round of 16 (first leg) 12/02/2013 Celtic Juventus
Round of 16 (first leg) 13/02/2013 Real Madrid Manchester United
Round of 16 (first leg) 13/02/2013 Shakhtar Borussia Dortmund
Round of 16 (first leg) 19/02/2013 Arsenal Bayern München
Round of 16 (first leg) 19/02/2013 Porto Málaga
Round of 16 (first leg) 20/02/2013 Galatasaray Schalke 04
Round of 16 (first leg) 20/02/2013 Milan Barcelona
Round of 16 (second leg) 05/03/2013 Borussia Dortmund Shakhtar
Round of 16 (second leg) 05/03/2013 Manchester United Real Madrid
Round of 16 (second leg) 06/03/2013 Juventus Celtic
Round of 16 (second leg) 06/03/2013 PSG Valencia
Round of 16 (second leg) 12/03/2013 Schalke 04 Galatasaray
Round of 16 (second leg) 12/03/2013 Barcelona Milan
Round of 16 (second leg) 13/03/2013 Málaga Porto
Round of 16 (second leg) 13/03/2013 Bayern München Arsenal
Round of 8 (first leg) 02/04/2013 Bayern München Juventus
Round of 8 (first leg) 02/04/2013 PSG Barcelona
Round of 8 (first leg) 03/04/2013 Real Madrid Galatasaray
Round of 8 (first leg) 03/04/2013 Málaga Borussia Dortmund
Round of 8 (second leg) 09/04/2013 Borussia Dortmund Málaga
Round of 8 (second leg) 09/04/2013 Galatasaray Real Madrid
Round of 8 (second leg) 10/04/2013 Juventus Bayern München
Round of 8 (second leg) 10/04/2013 Barcelona PSG
Semifinal (first leg) 23/04/2013 Bayern München Barcelona
Semifinal (first leg) 24/04/2013 Borussia Dortmund Real Madrid
Semifinal (second leg) 30/04/2013 Real Madrid Borussia Dortmund
Semifinal (second leg) 01/05/2013 Barcelona Bayern München
Final 25/05/2013 Borussia Dortmund Bayern München

Top 10

    Name Club Pos Goals GoalsPM
Cristiano Ronaldo Real MadridReal Madrid
121.00
Lewandowski Borussia DortmundBorussia Dortmund
100.77
Messi BarcelonaBarcelona
80.73
Müller Bayern MünchenBayern München
80.62
Burak Yılmaz GalatasarayGalatasaray
80.89
Aurélien Joachim DudelangeDudelange
71.17
Dieumerci Mbokani AnderlechtAnderlecht
60.75
Michael Mifsud VallettaValletta
61.50
Vitali Rodionov BATE BorisovBATE Borisov
60.50
Alan BragaBraga
50.63
    Name Club Pos Goals GoalsPM
Cristiano Ronaldo Real MadridReal Madrid
121.00
Lewandowski Borussia DortmundBorussia Dortmund
100.77
Burak Yılmaz GalatasarayGalatasaray
80.89
Müller Bayern MünchenBayern München
80.62
Messi BarcelonaBarcelona
80.73
Alan BragaBraga
50.63
Jonas ValenciaValencia
50.63
Oscar ChelseaChelsea
50.83
Benzema Real MadridReal Madrid
50.50
Lavezzi PSGPSG
50.56
    Name Club Pos Minutes
Neuer Bayern MünchenBayern München
1170
Schmelzer Borussia DortmundBorussia Dortmund
1170
Weidenfeller Borussia DortmundBorussia Dortmund
1170
Lewandowski Borussia DortmundBorussia Dortmund
1090
Domagoj Vida Dinamo ZagrebDinamo Zagreb
1080
Cristiano Ronaldo Real MadridReal Madrid
1080
Ivan Kelava Dinamo ZagrebDinamo Zagreb
1080
Fraser Forster CelticCeltic
1080
Andrei Gorbunov BATE BorisovBATE Borisov
1080
Reus Borussia DortmundBorussia Dortmund
1078
    Name Club Pos Yellows
Sergio Ramos Real MadridReal Madrid
5
Iturra MálagaMálaga
5
Mexès MilanMilan
5
Domagoj Vida Dinamo ZagrebDinamo Zagreb
5
Demichelis MálagaMálaga
5
Aleksandr Pavlov BATE BorisovBATE Borisov
4
Schweinsteiger Bayern MünchenBayern München
4
Soldado ValenciaValencia
4
Olexandr Kucher ShakhtarShakhtar
4
Arijan Ademi Dinamo ZagrebDinamo Zagreb
4
    Name Club Pos Reds
Arbeloa Real MadridReal Madrid
2
Luis Pinto LusitansLusitans
1
Juan Insaurralde Spartak MoskvaSpartak Moskva
1
Busquets BarcelonaBarcelona
1
Bocaly MontpellierMontpellier
1
Matías Aguirregaray ClujCluj
1
Nicolás Pareja Spartak MoskvaSpartak Moskva
1
Sidibé LilleLille
1
Barragán ValenciaValencia
1
Douglao BragaBraga
1
Goals:
594
Goals Per Match:
2.79
Yellow Cards:
917
Bookings Per Match:
4.31
Red Cards:
39
Sent Offs Per Match:
0.18
Home wins:
99
Away wins:
67
Draws:
47
Widest home win:
Widest away win:
Longest winning run:
Dinamo Zagreb: 5 Matches
Longest losing run:
Dinamo Zagreb: 5 Matches
Longest no losing run:
Borussia Dortmund: 11 Matches
Longest no winning run:
Dinamo Zagreb: 6 Matches

Clubs

Club M W D L % F A YC RD
Bayern München 13 10 1 2
76%
7%
17%
31 11 30 1
Borussia Dortmund 13 7 4 2
53%
30%
17%
24 14 14 0
Barcelona 12 5 3 4
41%
25%
34%
18 17 25 1
Real Madrid 12 6 3 3
50%
25%
25%
26 18 23 2
Málaga 12 5 5 2
41%
41%
18%
18 9 29 0
Celtic 12 7 1 4
58%
8%
34%
17 14 27 1
Dinamo Zagreb 12 5 2 5
41%
16%
43%
13 18 26 0
BATE Borisov 12 5 3 4
41%
25%
34%
18 19 27 1
Dynamo Kyiv 10 4 2 4
40%
20%
40%
13 14 18 0
Galatasaray 10 5 2 3
50%
20%
30%
14 14 26 0
PSG 10 6 3 1
60%
30%
10%
20 8 22 1
Anderlecht 10 4 2 4
40%
20%
40%
18 11 24 2
Cluj 10 7 1 2
70%
10%
20%
15 9 20 1
Juventus 10 5 3 2
50%
30%
20%
17 8 20 0
Spartak Moskva 8 2 1 5
25%
12%
63%
10 16 23 4
Lille 8 2 0 6
25%
75%
6 14 22 2
Shakhtar 8 3 2 3
37%
25%
38%
14 13 15 0
Valencia 8 4 2 2
50%
25%
25%
14 8 20 2
Manchester United 8 4 1 3
50%
12%
38%
11 9 12 1
Braga 8 1 2 5
12%
25%
63%
9 15 14 1
Porto 8 5 1 2
62%
12%
26%
11 6 14 1
Milan 8 3 2 3
37%
25%
38%
9 10 22 0
Arsenal 8 4 1 3
50%
12%
38%
13 11 26 0
Schalke 04 8 3 4 1
37%
50%
13%
13 10 17 0
Dudelange 6 3 0 3
50%
50%
16 9 12 1
Chelsea 6 3 1 2
50%
16%
34%
16 10 6 0
Basel 6 3 1 2
50%
16%
34%
8 4 18 0
Manchester City 6 0 3 3
50%
50%
7 11 15 0
AEL 6 4 1 1
66%
16%
18%
7 3 14 1
Ajax 6 1 1 4
16%
16%
68%
8 16 7 0
Olympiacos 6 3 0 3
50%
50%
9 9 13 0
Zenit 6 2 1 3
33%
16%
51%
6 9 15 1
Montpellier 6 0 2 4
33%
67%
6 12 15 1
Benfica 6 2 2 2
33%
33%
34%
5 5 16 0
Helsingborg 6 3 1 2
50%
16%
34%
9 5 6 0
Kiryat Shmona 6 2 2 2
33%
33%
34%
9 6 18 1
Nordsjælland 6 0 1 5
16%
84%
4 22 14 0
Maribor 6 4 0 2
66%
34%
12 6 8 1
Slovan Liberec 4 1 1 2
25%
25%
50%
3 4 10 0
Linfield 4 0 3 1
75%
25%
0 3 4 0
Valletta 4 2 0 2
50%
50%
11 7 4 0
København 4 2 1 1
50%
25%
25%
4 4 10 0
Helsinki 4 2 0 2
50%
50%
10 5 4 0
Fenerbahçe 4 1 2 1
25%
50%
25%
7 5 12 0
Neftçi 4 1 2 1
25%
50%
25%
7 8 6 0
Debrecen 4 1 1 2
25%
25%
50%
4 4 14 1
Partizan 4 2 0 2
50%
50%
7 4 7 0
Ekranas 4 1 1 2
25%
25%
50%
2 12 6 1
Sheriff Tiraspol 4 2 0 2
50%
50%
2 5 5 0
Molde 4 1 2 1
25%
50%
25%
5 3 3 1
Śląsk Wrocław 4 1 0 3
25%
75%
3 7 3 1
Panathinaikos 4 2 1 1
50%
25%
25%
5 2 6 0
Zestafoni 2 0 1 1
50%
50%
2 5 5 0
Žilina 2 1 0 1
50%
50%
1 2 5 0
The New Saints 2 0 1 1
50%
50%
0 3 3 0
Skënderbeu 2 1 0 1
50%
50%
1 3 9 0
Tre Penne 2 0 0 2
100%
0 11 5 0
Vaslui 2 0 1 1
50%
50%
2 5 3 0
Lusitans 2 0 0 2
100%
0 9 7 1
Shamrock Rovers 2 0 1 1
50%
50%
1 2 4 0
Club Brugge 2 0 1 1
50%
50%
2 3 5 0
Ulisses 2 0 0 2
100%
0 2 3 0
Borussia Mönchengladbach 2 1 0 1
50%
50%
3 4 3 0
Motherwell 2 0 0 2
100%
0 5 2 0
Ventspils 2 0 1 1
50%
50%
1 4 7 0
Budućnost 2 1 0 1
50%
50%
1 2 4 1
KR 2 0 0 2
100%
1 9 5 0
Željezničar 2 0 0 2
100%
2 6 12 3
Red Bull Salzburg 2 1 0 1
50%
50%
4 4 6 1
Vardar 2 0 1 1
50%
50%
2 3 7 0
B36 2 0 2 0
100%
0 0 5 0
Flora 2 0 0 2
100%
0 5 3 0
Udinese 2 0 2 0
100%
2 2 7 0
Ludogorets 2 0 1 1
50%
50%
3 4 10 2
Feyenoord 2 0 0 2
100%
1 3 5 0
Shakhter Karagandy 2 0 1 1
50%
50%
1 2 5 0
Notify error