Season 2018-19 2nd Division B Group II

Results
Classification
config
Final date:
Initial date:
    PointsPWDLFAYCRD
1Racing de Santander7838221246625834
2UD Logroñés7238201264422782
3Mirandés6938191275332711
4Barakaldo61381871341401084
5Oviedo B5938151495545976
6Bilbao Athletic5738169136745893
7Leioa5338121794340883
8Amorebieta533814111344451013
9Langreo5238157164348842
10Calahorra503813111445521034
11Sporting de Gijón B49381310154243972
12Real Sociedad B4538129174742734
13Izarra45389181133441036
14Tudelano45381015133342904
15Arenas de Getxo453811121533401005
16Real Unión4438917123944905
17Gernika4238818123242923
18Vitoria3538714173451987
19Gimnástica de Torrelavega32386141825441178
20Cultural de Durango303879223265914
Promotion Playoff
Relegation Playoff
Relegated
Top
 NamePos GoalsClub
Villalibre
23
Gabarre
15
Ernesto
15
Orbegozo
14
Ubis
13
Claudio
12
Vicente
10
Tascón
10
Santamaría
10
Roni
10
Marcos André
10
Jon Ander
10
Regis
10
Laborda
9
Larrazabal
9
 NamePos YellowsClub
Carles Marc
17
Héctor
15
Larrucea
14
Borja Camus
13
Víctor
13
Cortina
13
Primo
12
Iribarren
12
Arregui
12
Berasaluce
12
Cabrera
12
Vivian
11
Meseguer
11
Cisneros
11
Obieta
11
NameMYCRD
Sesma Espinosa9422
Sáiz Pérez9453
Garcés Bargada9612
Latorre Gracia8234
Pardeiro Puente8320
Mazo Maruri8342
Galech Apezteguía8362
Leo Ollo8363
Fuente Martín7281
Román Román7300
Fernández Rodríguez7310
Aranda Anquela7311
Iglesias Gutiérrez7352
Baiges Dones7360
Pozueta Rodríguez7362
Godia Solé7390
Sánchez Alba7396
Recio Moreno7421
Usón Rosel7461
Lou Ballano6211
Pérez Fernández6231
Etayo Herrera6231
De Ena Wolf6251
Velasco Arbaiza6270
Ruiz Álvarez6271
Catalá Ferrán6272
González Esteban6281
López Parra6301
Muñiz Ruiz6331
Rezola Etxeberria6331
Palencia Caballero6371
Mallo Fernández6382
González Hernández5160
Valdés Díaz5162
Gómez Lameiro5170
Vicente Moral5240
Cueto Amigo5241
Martínez Santos5273
Pastoriza Iglesias5315
Monter Solans5320
Alonso Prendes5331
Gao Aladro5332
López Jiménez4121
Fernández Buergo4150
Fernández Pérez4160
Carbajales Gómez4172
Eiriz Mata4192
García Arriola4200
Brull Acerete4281
Gálvez Rascón390
Bueno Prieto3100
Ávalos Martos3120
Domato Pedreira3120
Carrero Romera3140
García Verdura3170
Subirats Matamoros3172
Sauleda Torrent3180
Sureda Cuenca3190
Patiño Álvarez3190
Barrera Santana3252
Cambronero Gonzalez270
Alemán Pérez271
González Francés280
Busquets Ferrer280
Ripoll Solano280
Muñoz Pérez281
Bosch Doménech290
Montes García290
Pérez Hernández290
Muñoz Piedra291
Varón Aceitón2100
Yuste Querol2101
Alberola Rojas2110
González González2131
González González2141
Cid Camacho2151
Carbonell Hernández120
Caparrós Hernández121
Del Río Lozano130
Carralero Calvo130
Pinto Herrera130
Ruipérez Marín130
Garcelán Docio140
Fernández Vidal140
Ortiz Arias150
Pérez Muley151
Mena Gimeno160
Pérez Peraza171
Escudero Marín180
Pulido Santana180
Calderiña Pavón190
Goals:
851
Goals Per Match:
2,24
Yellow Cards:
1853
Bookings Per Match:
4,88
Red Cards:
80
Sent Offs Per Match:
0,21
Foreigns:
77
Percentage Foreigns:
13,53
Home wins:
157
Away wins:
99
Draws:
124
Widest home win:
6-0 Bilbao Athletic-Izarra
Widest away win:
0-4 Cultural de Durango-Racing de Santander
Longest winning run:
Racing de Santander: 7 Matches (Days 20-26)
Longest losing run:
Cultural de Durango: 6 Matches (Days 18-23)
Longest no losing run:
Leioa: 11 Matches (Days 5-15)
Longest no winning run:
Tudelano: 13 Matches (Days 4-16)
Progress
Matrix
Last update: 21/05/2019
Notify error