prev King's Cup2016-17 next

Matches

Type Date Home Result Visitor
Round 1 31/08/2016 Toledo Conquense
Round 1 31/08/2016 Barakaldo Zamudio
Round 1 31/08/2016 Extremadura UD Mancha Real
Round 1 31/08/2016 Racing de Ferrol Zamora
Round 1 31/08/2016 Cornellà San Sebastián de los Reyes
Round 1 31/08/2016 CF Lorca Deportiva Lorca FC
Round 1 31/08/2016 Calahorra UD Logroñés
Round 1 31/08/2016 Laredo Cultural Leonesa
Round 1 31/08/2016 Atlético Saguntino Formentera
Round 1 31/08/2016 Atlético Sanluqueño Murcia
Round 1 31/08/2016 Amorebieta Socuéllamos
Round 1 31/08/2016 Boiro Guijuelo
Round 1 31/08/2016 Sestao River Santa Brígida
Round 1 31/08/2016 Cirbonero Ponferradina
Round 1 31/08/2016 Caudal Burgos CF
Round 1 31/08/2016 Andorra Hércules
Round 1 31/08/2016 Albacete Real Unión
Round 1 31/08/2016 Lleida Esportiu Prat
Round 2 06/09/2016 Mirandés Elche
Round 2 06/09/2016 Almería Rayo Vallecano
Round 2 06/09/2016 Lugo Tenerife
Round 2 07/09/2016 Cornellà Extremadura UD
Round 2 07/09/2016 Cultural Leonesa Calahorra
Round 2 07/09/2016 Racing de Santander Llagostera
Round 2 07/09/2016 Barakaldo Amorebieta
Round 2 07/09/2016 Mallorca Reus
Round 2 07/09/2016 Racing de Ferrol Cirbonero
Round 2 07/09/2016 Toledo Alcoyano
Round 2 07/09/2016 Cádiz Levante
Round 2 07/09/2016 FC Cartagena Hércules
Round 2 07/09/2016 Gimnàstic de Tarragona Numancia
Round 2 07/09/2016 Guijuelo Sestao River
Round 2 07/09/2016 Caudal Lleida Esportiu
Round 2 07/09/2016 Tudelano Atlético Sanluqueño
Round 2 07/09/2016 Albacete Arenas de Getxo
Round 2 07/09/2016 Formentera Lorca FC
Round 2 07/09/2016 Zaragoza Valladolid
Round 2 08/09/2016 Alcorcón Getafe
Round 2 08/09/2016 UCAM Murcia Oviedo
Round 2 08/09/2016 Huesca Girona
Round 3 11/10/2016 Elche Alcorcón
Round 3 12/10/2016 Mallorca UCAM Murcia
Round 3 12/10/2016 Tudelano Formentera
Round 3 12/10/2016 Rayo Vallecano Gimnàstic de Tarragona
Round 3 12/10/2016 Cirbonero Guijuelo
Round 3 12/10/2016 Racing de Santander Amorebieta
Round 3 12/10/2016 Hércules Cornellà
Round 3 12/10/2016 Cultural Leonesa Albacete
Round 3 12/10/2016 Cádiz Córdoba
Round 3 12/10/2016 Toledo Caudal
Round 3 12/10/2016 Valladolid Tenerife
Round of 32 (first leg) 26/10/2016 Cultural Leonesa Real Madrid
Round of 32 (first leg) 29/11/2016 Sporting de Gijón Eibar
Round of 32 (first leg) 29/11/2016 Alcorcón Espanyol
Round of 32 (first leg) 29/11/2016 Leganés Valencia
Round of 32 (first leg) 29/11/2016 Betis Deportivo de La Coruña
Round of 32 (first leg) 30/11/2016 UCAM Murcia Celta de Vigo
Round of 32 (second leg) 30/11/2016 Real Madrid Cultural Leonesa
Round of 32 (first leg) 30/11/2016 Granada Osasuna
Round of 32 (first leg) 30/11/2016 Toledo Villarreal
Round of 32 (first leg) 30/11/2016 Formentera Sevilla
Round of 32 (first leg) 30/11/2016 Córdoba Málaga
Round of 32 (first leg) 30/11/2016 Hércules Barcelona
Round of 32 (first leg) 30/11/2016 Guijuelo Atlético de Madrid
Round of 32 (first leg) 01/12/2016 Racing de Santander Athletic Club
Round of 32 (first leg) 01/12/2016 Huesca Las Palmas
Round of 32 (first leg) 01/12/2016 Gimnàstic de Tarragona Alavés
Round of 32 (first leg) 01/12/2016 Valladolid Real Sociedad
Round of 32 (second leg) 20/12/2016 Málaga Córdoba
Round of 32 (second leg) 20/12/2016 Atlético de Madrid Guijuelo
Round of 32 (second leg) 20/12/2016 Las Palmas Huesca
Round of 32 (second leg) 20/12/2016 Real Sociedad Valladolid
Round of 32 (second leg) 20/12/2016 Villarreal Toledo
Round of 32 (second leg) 21/12/2016 Sevilla Formentera
Round of 32 (second leg) 21/12/2016 Eibar Sporting de Gijón
Round of 32 (second leg) 21/12/2016 Valencia Leganés
Round of 32 (second leg) 21/12/2016 Barcelona Hércules
Round of 32 (second leg) 21/12/2016 Osasuna Granada
Round of 32 (second leg) 21/12/2016 Deportivo de La Coruña Betis
Round of 32 (second leg) 22/12/2016 Alavés Gimnàstic de Tarragona
Round of 32 (second leg) 22/12/2016 Espanyol Alcorcón
Round of 32 (second leg) 22/12/2016 Athletic Club Racing de Santander
Round of 32 (second leg) 22/12/2016 Celta de Vigo UCAM Murcia
Round of 16 (first leg) 03/01/2017 Deportivo de La Coruña Alavés
Round of 16 (first leg) 03/01/2017 Las Palmas Atlético de Madrid
Round of 16 (first leg) 03/01/2017 Osasuna Eibar
Round of 16 (first leg) 03/01/2017 Valencia Celta de Vigo
Round of 16 (first leg) 04/01/2017 Alcorcón Córdoba
Round of 16 (first leg) 04/01/2017 Real Sociedad Villarreal
Round of 16 (first leg) 04/01/2017 Real Madrid Sevilla
Round of 16 (first leg) 05/01/2017 Athletic Club Barcelona
Round of 16 (second leg) 10/01/2017 Atlético de Madrid Las Palmas
Round of 16 (second leg) 11/01/2017 Córdoba Alcorcón
Round of 16 (second leg) 11/01/2017 Barcelona Athletic Club
Round of 16 (second leg) 11/01/2017 Villarreal Real Sociedad
Round of 16 (second leg) 11/01/2017 Alavés Deportivo de La Coruña
Round of 16 (second leg) 12/01/2017 Celta de Vigo Valencia
Round of 16 (second leg) 12/01/2017 Sevilla Real Madrid
Round of 16 (second leg) 12/01/2017 Eibar Osasuna
Round of 8 (first leg) 18/01/2017 Alcorcón Alavés
Round of 8 (first leg) 18/01/2017 Real Madrid Celta de Vigo
Round of 8 (first leg) 19/01/2017 Atlético de Madrid Eibar
Round of 8 (first leg) 19/01/2017 Real Sociedad Barcelona
Round of 8 (second leg) 24/01/2017 Alavés Alcorcón
Round of 8 (second leg) 25/01/2017 Eibar Atlético de Madrid
Round of 8 (second leg) 25/01/2017 Celta de Vigo Real Madrid
Round of 8 (second leg) 26/01/2017 Barcelona Real Sociedad
Semifinal (first leg) 01/02/2017 Atlético de Madrid Barcelona
Semifinal (first leg) 02/02/2017 Celta de Vigo Alavés
Semifinal (second leg) 07/02/2017 Barcelona Atlético de Madrid
Semifinal (second leg) 08/02/2017 Alavés Celta de Vigo
Final 27/05/2017 Barcelona Alavés

Top 10

  Name Club Pos Minutes
Umtiti Barcelona
785
Sergio Álvarez Celta de Vigo
720
Cillessen Barcelona
720
Moyá Atlético de Madrid
720
Cabral Celta de Vigo
702
Dani Jiménez Alcorcón
660
Nélson Alcorcón
660
Jonny Celta de Vigo
640
Saúl Atlético de Madrid
630
Savić Atlético de Madrid
630
  Name Club Pos Yellows
Messi Barcelona
3
Umtiti Barcelona
3
Kiko Formentera
3
Iván Alejo Alcorcón
3
Savić Atlético de Madrid
3
Manu García Alavés
3
Gabi Atlético de Madrid
3
Pablo Hernández Celta de Vigo
3
Edgar Alavés
3
Rivera Eibar
3
  Name Club Pos Reds
Juampa Boiro
1
Marc Martínez Alcoyano
1
Willy Extremadura UD
1
Sebastián Formentera
1
Javi Moreno Amorebieta
1
Uche Cornellà
1
Delgado Albacete
1
Iñaki Tenerife
1
Raúl Guijuelo
1
Kakabadze Gimnàstic de Tarragona
1
Goals:
342
Goals Per Match:
3.05
Yellow Cards:
537
Bookings Per Match:
4.79
Red Cards:
37
Sent Offs Per Match:
0.33
Home wins:
53
Away wins:
31
Draws:
28
Widest home win:
Longest winning run:
Celta de Vigo: 5 Matches
Longest losing run:
Guijuelo: 2 Matches
Longest no losing run:
Alavés: 8 Matches
Longest no winning run:
Formentera: 5 Matches

Clubs

Club M W D L % F A YC RD
Barcelona 9 6 2 1
66%
22%
12%
24 9 22 2
Alavés 9 4 4 1
44%
44%
12%
13 6 25 1
Atlético de Madrid 8 4 2 2
50%
25%
25%
21 9 18 1
Celta de Vigo 8 5 2 1
62%
25%
13%
12 6 13 0
Alcorcón 8 3 4 1
37%
50%
13%
6 5 14 1
Real Sociedad 6 2 2 2
33%
33%
34%
10 10 12 0
Eibar 6 3 2 1
50%
33%
17%
10 7 13 0
Real Madrid 6 3 2 1
50%
33%
17%
22 9 11 0
Córdoba 5 3 1 1
60%
20%
20%
9 6 7 0
Hércules 5 2 2 1
40%
40%
20%
9 10 10 0
Guijuelo 5 3 0 2
60%
40%
7 12 12 1
Formentera 5 0 3 2
60%
40%
5 17 12 1
Cultural Leonesa 5 3 0 2
60%
40%
10 17 11 0
Toledo 5 3 1 1
60%
20%
20%
11 5 6 0
Valladolid 4 2 1 1
50%
25%
25%
7 6 7 0
UCAM Murcia 4 2 0 2
50%
50%
6 6 8 0
Las Palmas 4 2 1 1
50%
25%
25%
7 7 7 0
Valencia 4 2 0 2
50%
50%
7 8 7 0
Athletic Club 4 3 0 1
75%
25%
8 5 8 2
Villarreal 4 1 2 1
25%
50%
25%
6 5 8 1
Gimnàstic de Tarragona 4 1 1 2
25%
25%
50%
2 7 16 2
Osasuna 4 1 1 2
25%
25%
50%
2 4 7 0
Racing de Santander 4 2 0 2
50%
50%
5 6 7 0
Deportivo de La Coruña 4 1 2 1
25%
50%
25%
6 5 8 0
Sevilla 4 2 1 1
50%
25%
25%
17 8 8 0
Caudal 3 2 0 1
66%
34%
4 5 14 0
Cirbonero 3 0 2 1
66%
34%
1 2 7 0
Amorebieta 3 1 1 1
33%
33%
34%
5 6 13 2
Huesca 3 1 1 1
33%
33%
34%
4 4 7 0
Cornellà 3 2 0 1
66%
34%
6 4 8 1
Albacete 3 2 0 1
66%
34%
5 3 13 1
Tenerife 2 1 0 1
50%
50%
3 4 4 1
Mallorca 2 1 0 1
50%
50%
2 2 4 0
Sporting de Gijón 2 0 0 2
100%
2 5 2 0
Cádiz 2 0 1 1
50%
50%
2 3 5 0
Racing de Ferrol 2 1 1 0
50%
50%
3 2 3 1
Tudelano 2 1 1 0
50%
50%
1 0 7 0
Extremadura UD 2 1 0 1
50%
50%
6 3 6 1
Espanyol 2 0 2 0
100%
2 2 3 0
Betis 2 1 0 1
50%
50%
2 3 6 0
Leganés 2 0 0 2
100%
2 5 6 0
Calahorra 2 0 1 1
50%
50%
1 3 8 0
Lorca FC 2 1 1 0
50%
50%
4 3 8 2
Atlético Sanluqueño 2 1 0 1
50%
50%
1 1 5 0
Rayo Vallecano 2 1 1 0
50%
50%
3 1 10 0
Málaga 2 0 0 2
100%
3 6 4 0
Barakaldo 2 1 1 0
50%
50%
7 3 6 2
Sestao River 2 1 0 1
50%
50%
4 3 5 0
Granada 2 1 0 1
50%
50%
1 2 0 0
Lleida Esportiu 2 1 0 1
50%
50%
1 1 3 0
Elche 2 0 1 1
50%
50%
2 3 1 0
Girona 1 0 0 1
100%
0 1 2 0
Conquense 1 0 0 1
100%
0 2 6 3
Zamudio 1 0 0 1
100%
0 4 3 0
Oviedo 1 0 0 1
100%
3 4 4 0
Mancha Real 1 0 0 1
100%
0 5 3 0
Getafe 1 0 0 1
100%
0 1 3 0
Levante 1 0 1 0
100%
1 1 2 0
Zaragoza 1 0 0 1
100%
1 2 0 0
Atlético Saguntino 1 0 1 0
100%
1 1 2 0
Murcia 1 0 0 1
100%
0 1 4 0
Socuéllamos 1 0 0 1
100%
1 2 8 1
Boiro 1 0 0 1
100%
1 3 4 1
CF Lorca Deportiva 1 0 0 1
100%
1 2 7 2
Santa Brígida 1 0 0 1
100%
2 4 4 0
Ponferradina 1 0 1 0
100%
0 0 0 0
Burgos CF 1 0 0 1
100%
1 2 4 0
Andorra 1 0 0 1
100%
0 5 1 0
San Sebastián de los Reyes 1 0 0 1
100%
1 2 5 2
Zamora 1 0 0 1
100%
2 3 2 1
Real Unión 1 0 0 1
100%
1 2 0 0
Mirandés 1 0 1 0
100%
2 2 1 0
Almería 1 0 0 1
100%
0 2 1 0
Lugo 1 0 0 1
100%
1 2 0 0
Llagostera 1 0 0 1
100%
1 2 2 0
Reus 1 0 0 1
100%
0 1 2 0
Alcoyano 1 0 0 1
100%
0 4 4 2
UD Logroñés 1 0 1 0
100%
0 0 5 1
FC Cartagena 1 0 1 0
100%
1 1 7 0
Numancia 1 0 0 1
100%
0 1 2 0
Arenas de Getxo 1 0 0 1
100%
0 2 2 0
Prat 1 0 0 1
100%
0 1 3 0
Laredo 1 0 0 1
100%
2 3 9 1
Notify error