prev Generalísimo Cup1975-76 next

Matches

Type Date Home Result Visitor
Round 1 (first leg) 11/10/1975 Albacete Pegaso
Round 1 (first leg) 11/10/1975 Siero CD Málaga
Round 1 (first leg) 11/10/1975 Constancia Murcia
Round 1 (first leg) 12/10/1975 Baracaldo Logroñés
Round 1 (first leg) 12/10/1975 Ibiza Atlético Baleares
Round 1 (first leg) 12/10/1975 Castilla AD Almería
Round 1 (first leg) 12/10/1975 Zamora Bilbao Athletic
Round 1 (first leg) 12/10/1975 Mestalla Salmantino
Round 1 (first leg) 12/10/1975 San Fernando Jaén
Round 1 (first leg) 12/10/1975 Atlético Madrileño Díter Zafra
Round 1 (first leg) 12/10/1975 Tudelano Michelín
Round 1 (first leg) 12/10/1975 Racing de Ferrol Moscardó
Round 1 (first leg) 12/10/1975 Turón Masnou
Round 1 (first leg) 12/10/1975 Gandía Linares CF
Round 1 (first leg) 12/10/1975 Mirandés Sestao
Round 1 (first leg) 12/10/1975 Villena Xerez
Round 1 (first leg) 12/10/1975 Vinarós Sabadell
Round 1 (first leg) 12/10/1975 Santurtzi Carabanchel
Round 1 (first leg) 12/10/1975 Basconia AD Ceuta
Round 1 (first leg) 12/10/1975 Villarreal Eldense
Round 1 (first leg) 12/10/1975 Cacereño Langreo
Round 1 (first leg) 12/10/1975 Eibar Atlético Marbella
Round 1 (first leg) 12/10/1975 Manresa Pontevedra
Round 1 (first leg) 12/10/1975 Jerez Industrial Algeciras
Round 1 (first leg) 12/10/1975 Alfaro San Andrés
Round 1 (first leg) 12/10/1975 Orense Onteniente
Round 1 (first leg) 12/10/1975 Balompédica Linense Melilla CF
Round 1 (first leg) 12/10/1975 Cristo Olímpico Talavera
Round 1 (first leg) 12/10/1975 Orihuela Gimnástica de Torrelavega
Round 1 (first leg) 12/10/1975 Torrejón Guecho
Round 1 (first leg) 12/10/1975 SD Melilla Córdoba
Round 1 (first leg) 12/10/1975 Cultural Leonesa Castellón
Round 1 (first leg) 12/10/1975 Lagun Onak Tenerife
Round 1 (first leg) 12/10/1975 Lemos Rayo Vallecano
Round 1 (first leg) 12/10/1975 Valladolid Gerona
Round 1 (first leg) 12/10/1975 Tarrasa Laredo
Round 1 (first leg) 12/10/1975 Mallorca Cádiz
Round 1 (first leg) 12/10/1975 Gimnástico de Tarragona Huesca
Round 1 (first leg) 12/10/1975 Alavés Badajoz
Round 1 (first leg) 12/10/1975 Burgos Real Unión
Round 1 (first leg) 12/10/1975 Barcelona Atlètic Getafe Deportivo
Round 1 (first leg) 12/10/1975 Olímpico Osasuna
Round 1 (first leg) 12/10/1975 Racing Portuense Recreativo de Huelva
Round 1 (first leg) 12/10/1975 Deportivo de La Coruña Gijón
Round 1 (first leg) 12/10/1975 Lugo Celta de Vigo
Round 1 (first leg) 12/10/1975 Ensidesa Levante
Round 1 (first leg) 12/10/1975 Imperio Ceuta Calvo Sotelo
Round 1 (second leg) 15/11/1975 Real Unión Burgos
Round 1 (second leg) 16/11/1975 Eldense Villarreal
Round 1 (second leg) 16/11/1975 Díter Zafra Atlético Madrileño
Round 1 (second leg) 16/11/1975 Michelín Tudelano
Round 1 (second leg) 16/11/1975 Moscardó Racing de Ferrol
Round 1 (second leg) 16/11/1975 Masnou Turón
Round 1 (second leg) 16/11/1975 Linares CF Gandía
Round 1 (second leg) 16/11/1975 Sestao Mirandés
Round 1 (second leg) 16/11/1975 Xerez Villena
Round 1 (second leg) 16/11/1975 Sabadell Vinarós
Round 1 (second leg) 16/11/1975 Carabanchel Santurtzi
Round 1 (second leg) 16/11/1975 AD Ceuta Basconia
Round 1 (second leg) 16/11/1975 Langreo Cacereño
Round 1 (second leg) 16/11/1975 Gimnástica de Torrelavega Orihuela
Round 1 (second leg) 16/11/1975 Onteniente Orense
Round 1 (second leg) 16/11/1975 Melilla CF Balompédica Linense
Round 1 (second leg) 16/11/1975 Logroñés Baracaldo
Round 1 (second leg) 16/11/1975 Guecho Torrejón
Round 1 (second leg) 16/11/1975 Atlético Baleares Ibiza
Round 1 (second leg) 16/11/1975 Talavera Cristo Olímpico
Round 1 (second leg) 16/11/1975 Algeciras Jerez Industrial
Round 1 (second leg) 16/11/1975 Pontevedra Manresa
Round 1 (second leg) 16/11/1975 Atlético Marbella Eibar
Round 1 (second leg) 16/11/1975 Salmantino Mestalla
Round 1 (second leg) 16/11/1975 Jaén San Fernando
Round 1 (second leg) 16/11/1975 Celta de Vigo Lugo
Round 1 (second leg) 16/11/1975 Bilbao Athletic Zamora
Round 1 (second leg) 16/11/1975 Getafe Deportivo Barcelona Atlètic
Round 1 (second leg) 16/11/1975 CD Málaga Siero
Round 1 (second leg) 16/11/1975 Murcia Constancia
Round 1 (second leg) 16/11/1975 Rayo Vallecano Lemos
Round 1 (second leg) 16/11/1975 Gerona Valladolid
Round 1 (second leg) 16/11/1975 Laredo Tarrasa
Round 1 (second leg) 16/11/1975 AD Almería Castilla
Round 1 (second leg) 16/11/1975 Huesca Gimnástico de Tarragona
Round 1 (second leg) 16/11/1975 Badajoz Alavés
Round 1 (second leg) 16/11/1975 Castellón Cultural Leonesa
Round 1 (second leg) 16/11/1975 Cádiz Mallorca
Round 1 (second leg) 16/11/1975 Osasuna Olímpico
Round 1 (second leg) 16/11/1975 Gijón Deportivo de La Coruña
Round 1 (second leg) 16/11/1975 Levante Ensidesa
Round 1 (second leg) 16/11/1975 Calvo Sotelo Imperio Ceuta
Round 1 (second leg) 16/11/1975 Tenerife Lagun Onak
Round 1 (second leg) 16/11/1975 Córdoba SD Melilla
Round 1 (second leg) 16/11/1975 San Andrés Alfaro
Round 1 (second leg) 16/11/1975 Pegaso Albacete
Round 1 (second leg) 16/11/1975 Recreativo de Huelva Racing Portuense
Round 2 (first leg) 02/12/1975 Balompédica Linense Gimnástico de Tarragona
Round 2 (first leg) 03/12/1975 Jaén Celta de Vigo
Round 2 (first leg) 03/12/1975 Ensidesa Getafe Deportivo
Round 2 (first leg) 03/12/1975 Sabadell Cádiz
Round 2 (first leg) 03/12/1975 Laredo Valladolid
Round 2 (first leg) 03/12/1975 Langreo Murcia
Round 2 (first leg) 03/12/1975 Basconia Osasuna
Round 2 (first leg) 03/12/1975 Rayo Vallecano Racing de Ferrol
Round 2 (first leg) 03/12/1975 SD Melilla CD Málaga
Round 2 (first leg) 03/12/1975 Baracaldo Calvo Sotelo
Round 2 (first leg) 03/12/1975 Algeciras Burgos
Round 2 (first leg) 03/12/1975 Xerez Mestalla
Round 2 (first leg) 03/12/1975 San Andrés Linares CF
Round 2 (first leg) 03/12/1975 Talavera Cultural Leonesa
Round 2 (first leg) 03/12/1975 Villarreal Atlético Madrileño
Round 2 (first leg) 03/12/1975 Gimnástica de Torrelavega Orense
Round 2 (first leg) 03/12/1975 Mirandés Guecho
Round 2 (first leg) 03/12/1975 Pontevedra Gijón
Round 2 (first leg) 03/12/1975 Masnou Ibiza
Round 2 (first leg) 03/12/1975 Atlético Marbella Tudelano
Round 2 (first leg) 03/12/1975 Carabanchel AD Almería
Round 2 (first leg) 03/12/1975 Alavés Tenerife
Round 2 (first leg) 03/12/1975 Pegaso Bilbao Athletic
Round 2 (second leg) 16/12/1975 Gimnástico de Tarragona Balompédica Linense
Round 2 (second leg) 16/12/1975 Gijón Pontevedra
Round 2 (second leg) 17/12/1975 Mestalla Xerez
Round 2 (second leg) 17/12/1975 Tudelano Atlético Marbella
Round 2 (second leg) 17/12/1975 Bilbao Athletic Pegaso
Round 2 (second leg) 17/12/1975 Ibiza Masnou
Round 2 (second leg) 17/12/1975 Cultural Leonesa Talavera
Round 2 (second leg) 17/12/1975 Guecho Mirandés
Round 2 (second leg) 17/12/1975 Orense Gimnástica de Torrelavega
Round 2 (second leg) 17/12/1975 Tenerife Alavés
Round 2 (second leg) 17/12/1975 AD Almería Carabanchel
Round 2 (second leg) 17/12/1975 Atlético Madrileño Villarreal
Round 2 (second leg) 17/12/1975 Racing de Ferrol Rayo Vallecano
Round 2 (second leg) 17/12/1975 Burgos Algeciras
Round 2 (second leg) 17/12/1975 Valladolid Laredo
Round 2 (second leg) 17/12/1975 Getafe Deportivo Ensidesa
Round 2 (second leg) 17/12/1975 Cádiz Sabadell
Round 2 (second leg) 17/12/1975 Celta de Vigo Jaén
Round 2 (second leg) 17/12/1975 Calvo Sotelo Baracaldo
Round 2 (second leg) 17/12/1975 Linares CF San Andrés
Round 2 (second leg) 17/12/1975 Murcia Langreo
Round 2 (second leg) 17/12/1975 Osasuna Basconia
Round 3 (first leg) 06/01/1976 Valladolid Carabanchel
Round 2 (second leg) 06/01/1976 CD Málaga SD Melilla
Round 3 (first leg) 14/01/1976 Mestalla Ibiza
Round 3 (first leg) 14/01/1976 CD Málaga Getafe Deportivo
Round 3 (first leg) 14/01/1976 Atlético Madrileño Racing de Ferrol
Round 3 (first leg) 14/01/1976 Murcia Recreativo de Huelva
Round 3 (first leg) 14/01/1976 Burgos Cádiz
Round 3 (first leg) 14/01/1976 Gimnástica de Torrelavega Talavera
Round 3 (first leg) 14/01/1976 Baracaldo San Andrés
Round 3 (first leg) 14/01/1976 Gimnástico de Tarragona Pegaso
Round 3 (first leg) 14/01/1976 Osasuna Mirandés
Round 3 (first leg) 14/01/1976 Gijón Tenerife
Round 3 (first leg) 14/01/1976 Tudelano Celta de Vigo
Round 3 (second leg) 20/01/1976 Recreativo de Huelva Murcia
Round 3 (second leg) 21/01/1976 Carabanchel Valladolid
Round 3 (second leg) 28/01/1976 Ibiza Mestalla
Round 3 (second leg) 28/01/1976 Talavera Gimnástica de Torrelavega
Round 3 (second leg) 28/01/1976 Racing de Ferrol Atlético Madrileño
Round 3 (second leg) 28/01/1976 Cádiz Burgos
Round 3 (second leg) 28/01/1976 Getafe Deportivo CD Málaga
Round 3 (second leg) 28/01/1976 San Andrés Baracaldo
Round 3 (second leg) 28/01/1976 Pegaso Gimnástico de Tarragona
Round 3 (second leg) 28/01/1976 Mirandés Osasuna
Round 3 (second leg) 28/01/1976 Tenerife Gijón
Round 3 (second leg) 28/01/1976 Celta de Vigo Tudelano
Round 4 (first leg) 11/02/1976 Valladolid Betis
Round 4 (first leg) 11/02/1976 Valencia San Andrés
Round 4 (first leg) 11/02/1976 Talavera Oviedo
Round 4 (first leg) 11/02/1976 Sevilla Granada
Round 4 (first leg) 11/02/1976 Salamanca Barcelona
Round 4 (first leg) 11/02/1976 Hércules Pegaso
Round 4 (first leg) 11/02/1976 Osasuna CD Málaga
Round 4 (first leg) 11/02/1976 Recreativo de Huelva Las Palmas
Round 4 (first leg) 11/02/1976 Ibiza Zaragoza
Round 4 (first leg) 11/02/1976 Racing de Ferrol Real Madrid
Round 4 (first leg) 11/02/1976 Español Elche
Round 4 (first leg) 11/02/1976 Cádiz Celta de Vigo
Round 4 (first leg) 11/02/1976 Atlético de Madrid Racing de Santander
Round 4 (first leg) 11/02/1976 Sporting de Gijón Athletic Club
Round 4 (second leg) 17/02/1976 Real Madrid Racing de Ferrol
Round 4 (second leg) 25/02/1976 Pegaso Hércules
Round 4 (second leg) 25/02/1976 Betis Valladolid
Round 4 (second leg) 25/02/1976 Granada Sevilla
Round 4 (second leg) 25/02/1976 Barcelona Salamanca
Round 4 (second leg) 25/02/1976 CD Málaga Osasuna
Round 4 (second leg) 25/02/1976 Oviedo Talavera
Round 4 (second leg) 25/02/1976 Zaragoza Ibiza
Round 4 (second leg) 25/02/1976 Athletic Club Sporting de Gijón
Round 4 (second leg) 25/02/1976 Elche Español
Round 4 (second leg) 25/02/1976 Racing de Santander Atlético de Madrid
Round 4 (second leg) 25/02/1976 Celta de Vigo Cádiz
Round 4 (second leg) 25/02/1976 Las Palmas Recreativo de Huelva
Round 4 (second leg) 26/02/1976 San Andrés Valencia
Round of 16 (first leg) 09/03/1976 Oviedo Barcelona
Round of 16 (first leg) 09/03/1976 Tenerife Real Madrid
Round of 16 (first leg) 10/03/1976 Hércules Las Palmas
Round of 16 (first leg) 10/03/1976 Granada Zaragoza
Round of 16 (first leg) 10/03/1976 Celta de Vigo Real Sociedad
Round of 16 (first leg) 10/03/1976 Sporting de Gijón Atlético de Madrid
Round of 16 (first leg) 10/03/1976 Español CD Málaga
Round of 16 (first leg) 10/03/1976 Betis Valencia
Round of 16 (second leg) 07/04/1976 Zaragoza Granada
Round of 16 (second leg) 07/04/1976 Atlético de Madrid Sporting de Gijón
Round of 16 (second leg) 07/04/1976 Barcelona Oviedo
Round of 16 (second leg) 07/04/1976 Real Sociedad Celta de Vigo
Round of 16 (second leg) 07/04/1976 Valencia Betis
Round of 16 (second leg) 07/04/1976 Las Palmas Hércules
Round of 16 (second leg) 15/04/1976 CD Málaga Español
Round of 16 (second leg) 04/05/1976 Real Madrid Tenerife
Round of 8 (first leg) 29/05/1976 Las Palmas Real Sociedad
Round of 8 (first leg) 30/05/1976 Betis Español
Round of 8 (first leg) 30/05/1976 Barcelona Atlético de Madrid
Round of 8 (first leg) 02/06/1976 Tenerife Zaragoza
Round of 8 (second leg) 05/06/1976 Atlético de Madrid Barcelona
Round of 8 (second leg) 05/06/1976 Español Betis
Round of 8 (second leg) 05/06/1976 Real Sociedad Las Palmas
Round of 8 (second leg) 09/06/1976 Zaragoza Tenerife
Semifinal (first leg) 12/06/1976 Real Sociedad Atlético de Madrid
Semifinal (first leg) 13/06/1976 Zaragoza Betis
Semifinal (second leg) 19/06/1976 Betis Zaragoza
Semifinal (second leg) 19/06/1976 Atlético de Madrid Real Sociedad
Final 26/06/1976 Atlético de Madrid Zaragoza

Top 10

  Name Club Pos Goals GoalsPM
Munárriz Tudelano
6 1.00
Viteri Burgos
6 1.20
Diarte Zaragoza
5 1.00
Ricardo Ibiza
5 0.71
Del Cura Celta de Vigo
5 0.71
Ciaurriz Mirandés
5 0.83
Molina Calvo Sotelo
5 1.25
Salas Linares CF
4 1.00
Echecopar Murcia
4 2.00
Marañón Español
4 0.80
  Name Club Pos Minutes
Hortas Celta de Vigo
960
Requejo CD Málaga
900
Rivas Celta de Vigo
870
Villar Celta de Vigo
851
Manolo Celta de Vigo
840
Rubén Ayala Atlético de Madrid
840
Molina Tenerife
835
Esteban Vigo CD Málaga
812
González Zaragoza
810
Monreal CD Málaga
810
  Name Club Pos Yellows
López Betis
3
Arteche Racing de Ferrol
3
Vera Palmés Murcia
3
Fernández Amado Español
3
Blanco Betis
3
Laria Jaén
3
Arturo Racing de Ferrol
3
Gabari Osasuna
3
Estévez Las Palmas
2
Cardeñosa Betis
2
  Name Club Pos Reds
Novo Cultural Leonesa
1
Marcial Barcelona
1
Soler Recreativo de Huelva
1
Ortega Cádiz
1
Aido CD Málaga
1
Miguel Racing de Ferrol
1
Atienza Atlético Madrileño
1
Lucas Laredo
1
Ricardo Langreo
1
Alonso Langreo
1
Goals:
604
Goals Per Match:
2.73
Yellow Cards:
348
Bookings Per Match:
1.57
Red Cards:
20
Sent Offs Per Match:
0.09
Home wins:
142
Away wins:
34
Draws:
45
Widest home win:
Longest winning run:
Tenerife: 4 Matches
Longest losing run:
Carabanchel: 3 Matches
Longest no losing run:
Celta de Vigo: 9 Matches
Longest no winning run:
Celta de Vigo: 4 Matches

Clubs

Club M W D L % F A YC RD
CD Málaga 10 5 2 3
50%
20%
30%
15 10 14 1
Celta de Vigo 10 3 6 1
30%
60%
10%
15 8 14 0
Tenerife 10 6 0 4
60%
40%
16 8 7 0
Atlético de Madrid 9 5 4 0
55%
44%
1%
12 7 6 0
Zaragoza 9 4 2 3
44%
22%
34%
17 10 11 0
Talavera 8 5 1 2
62%
12%
26%
12 8 4 0
Pegaso 8 4 1 3
50%
12%
38%
11 7 5 0
Racing de Ferrol 8 4 1 3
50%
12%
38%
9 7 11 1
San Andrés 8 3 3 2
37%
37%
26%
9 7 6 0
Ibiza 8 5 1 2
62%
12%
26%
14 12 1 0
Betis 8 4 1 3
50%
12%
38%
14 10 18 0
Valladolid 8 5 1 2
62%
12%
26%
14 7 7 0
Osasuna 8 3 2 3
37%
25%
38%
16 12 11 0
Cádiz 8 3 3 2
37%
37%
26%
13 7 10 1
Gimnástica de Torrelavega 6 2 2 2
33%
33%
34%
3 3 3 0
Gimnástico de Tarragona 6 2 0 4
33%
67%
7 8 2 0
Recreativo de Huelva 6 3 1 2
50%
16%
34%
10 6 6 1
Getafe Deportivo 6 2 0 4
33%
67%
5 6 5 0
Carabanchel 6 2 1 3
33%
16%
51%
9 5 2 0
Gijón 6 2 1 3
33%
16%
51%
6 6 4 0
Barcelona 6 2 2 2
33%
33%
34%
10 6 4 1
Las Palmas 6 3 0 3
50%
50%
15 9 9 0
Español 6 4 1 1
66%
16%
18%
12 10 6 0
Burgos 6 4 1 1
66%
16%
18%
12 7 1 0
Mirandés 6 4 0 2
66%
34%
12 11 3 1
Real Sociedad 6 2 2 2
33%
33%
34%
6 6 8 0
Atlético Madrileño 6 3 1 2
50%
16%
34%
10 6 2 1
Mestalla 6 3 0 3
50%
50%
10 10 0 0
Tudelano 6 2 1 3
33%
16%
51%
10 11 2 0
Baracaldo 6 3 2 1
50%
33%
17%
9 8 4 0
Murcia 6 3 0 3
50%
50%
10 5 8 0
Orense 4 1 3 0
25%
75%
2 1 3 0
Alavés 4 2 1 1
50%
25%
25%
8 7 6 1
Balompédica Linense 4 2 0 2
50%
50%
7 6 2 0
Calvo Sotelo 4 2 1 1
50%
25%
25%
12 6 4 0
Ensidesa 4 2 0 2
50%
50%
4 4 7 0
Guecho 4 2 0 2
50%
50%
5 5 2 0
SD Melilla 4 0 3 1
75%
25%
4 6 1 0
Cultural Leonesa 4 1 1 2
25%
25%
50%
6 6 4 1
AD Almería 4 2 1 1
50%
25%
25%
8 7 2 0
Rayo Vallecano 4 2 0 2
50%
50%
6 4 3 0
Masnou 4 1 0 3
25%
75%
9 12 2 0
Bilbao Athletic 4 3 0 1
75%
25%
7 6 2 0
Laredo 4 1 2 1
25%
50%
25%
2 5 7 2
Jaén 4 1 1 2
25%
25%
50%
4 3 6 0
Oviedo 4 2 1 1
50%
25%
25%
3 5 1 0
Algeciras 4 1 1 2
25%
25%
50%
1 5 0 0
Valencia 4 2 1 1
50%
25%
25%
5 3 5 0
Hércules 4 2 1 1
50%
25%
25%
5 8 2 0
Pontevedra 4 1 1 2
25%
25%
50%
4 5 0 0
Sabadell 4 2 1 1
50%
25%
25%
6 4 0 0
Atlético Marbella 4 3 0 1
75%
25%
7 5 2 0
Linares CF 4 1 2 1
25%
50%
25%
6 6 4 0
Sporting de Gijón 4 1 1 2
25%
25%
50%
7 7 1 0
Langreo 4 2 0 2
50%
50%
6 8 1 2
Granada 4 1 2 1
25%
50%
25%
7 8 5 0
Xerez 4 2 0 2
50%
50%
8 8 4 0
Villarreal 4 2 1 1
50%
25%
25%
6 5 1 0
Basconia 4 1 1 2
25%
25%
50%
5 6 5 0
Real Madrid 4 3 0 1
75%
25%
7 4 3 0
Racing Portuense 2 0 1 1
50%
50%
0 4 1 0
Sevilla 2 0 1 1
50%
50%
2 3 2 1
Racing de Santander 2 0 1 1
50%
50%
1 2 2 0
Olímpico 2 1 0 1
50%
50%
5 6 4 0
Barcelona Atlètic 2 1 0 1
50%
50%
2 3 3 0
Siero 2 1 0 1
50%
50%
1 3 2 0
Elche 2 0 1 1
50%
50%
1 2 3 0
Constancia 2 1 0 1
50%
50%
1 3 1 0
Deportivo de La Coruña 2 1 0 1
50%
50%
2 3 4 0
Lugo 2 0 1 1
50%
50%
1 5 0 0
Castilla 2 0 1 1
50%
50%
4 6 2 0
Levante 2 1 0 1
50%
50%
2 2 0 0
Imperio Ceuta 2 0 0 2
100%
2 10 0 0
Atlético Baleares 2 0 1 1
50%
50%
1 2 2 0
Logroñés 2 0 1 1
50%
50%
2 3 2 0
Salamanca 2 1 0 1
50%
50%
2 3 2 1
Zamora 2 0 0 2
100%
1 5 0 0
Real Unión 2 0 1 1
50%
50%
3 5 0 0
Gandía 2 0 1 1
50%
50%
2 4 0 0
Badajoz 2 0 1 1
50%
50%
1 4 2 1
Turón 2 1 0 1
50%
50%
6 7 2 0
Sestao 2 1 0 1
50%
50%
4 5 2 1
Villena 2 1 0 1
50%
50%
4 4 4 0
Vinarós 2 0 1 1
50%
50%
2 5 3 0
Santurtzi 2 0 1 1
50%
50%
1 6 0 0
Moscardó 2 0 1 1
50%
50%
0 1 2 0
AD Ceuta 2 1 0 1
50%
50%
1 2 3 0
Eldense 2 0 0 2
100%
2 4 2 0
Cacereño 2 1 0 1
50%
50%
3 5 0 0
Eibar 2 0 0 2
100%
1 4 0 0
Manresa 2 1 0 1
50%
50%
2 3 0 0
Jerez Industrial 2 0 1 1
50%
50%
0 1 0 0
Alfaro 2 0 1 1
50%
50%
0 1 2 0
Michelín 2 1 0 1
50%
50%
3 4 0 0
Salmantino 2 1 0 1
50%
50%
2 3 0 0
Onteniente 2 0 1 1
50%
50%
1 2 0 0
Cristo Olímpico 2 0 0 2
100%
1 4 1 0
Athletic Club 2 1 0 1
50%
50%
4 5 1 0
Orihuela 2 0 0 2
100%
0 2 0 0
Torrejón 2 0 0 2
100%
0 2 3 0
Córdoba 2 0 2 0
100%
3 3 1 0
Castellón 2 1 0 1
50%
50%
2 3 2 0
Lagun Onak 2 1 0 1
50%
50%
1 4 0 1
Díter Zafra 2 1 0 1
50%
50%
2 6 0 1
Lemos 2 0 0 2
100%
0 6 0 1
Gerona 2 0 0 2
100%
1 5 1 0
Tarrasa 2 0 1 1
50%
50%
0 1 2 0
Mallorca 2 0 1 1
50%
50%
1 4 2 0
San Fernando 2 1 0 1
50%
50%
2 4 1 0
Huesca 2 1 0 1
50%
50%
3 4 0 0
Melilla CF 2 1 0 1
50%
50%
3 5 0 0
Albacete 2 1 0 1
50%
50%
3 3 3 0
Notify error