2020-212010-112000-011990-911980-811970-711960-61 121950-51 121940-41 121930-31
2019-202009-101999-001989-901979-801969-701959-60 121949-50 121939-40 123451929-30
2018-192008-091998-991988-891978-791968-691958-59 121948-491928-29
2017-182007-081997-981987-881977-781967-68 121957-58 121947-48
2016-172006-071996-971986-871976-771966-67 121956-57 121946-47
2015-162005-061995-961985-861975-761965-66 121955-56 121945-461935-36 123
2014-152004-051994-951984-851974-751964-65 121954-55 121944-451934-35 123
2013-142003-041993-941983-841973-741963-64 121953-54 121943-441933-34
2012-132002-031992-931982-831972-731962-63 121952-53 121942-43 1231932-33
2011-122001-021991-921981-821971-721961-62 121951-52 121941-42 1231931-32
Only data from spanish clubs is shown

prev King's Cup2017-18 next

Matches

Type Date Home Result Visitor
Round 1 30/08/2017 Olímpic Olot
Round 1 30/08/2017 UD San Fernando Marbella
Round 1 30/08/2017 Gimnástica de Torrelavega Cultural de Durango
Round 1 30/08/2017 Ponferradina Rápido de Bouzas
Round 1 30/08/2017 Murcia Cacereño
Round 1 30/08/2017 Lleida Esportiu Melilla
Round 1 30/08/2017 UD Logroñés Avilés
Round 1 30/08/2017 Badalona Elche
Round 1 30/08/2017 Peña Sport Mirandés
Round 1 30/08/2017 Antequera Arcos
Round 1 30/08/2017 Gimnástica Segoviana Pontevedra
Round 1 30/08/2017 Rayo Majadahonda Adarve
Round 1 30/08/2017 CF Lorca Deportiva Villanovense
Round 1 30/08/2017 FC Cartagena UCAM Murcia
Round 1 30/08/2017 Calahorra Real Unión
Round 1 30/08/2017 Leioa Racing de Santander
Round 1 31/08/2017 Talavera de la Reina Toledo
Round 2 05/09/2017 Gimnàstic de Tarragona Lugo
Round 2 05/09/2017 Cádiz Almería
Round 2 06/09/2017 Zaragoza Granada
Round 2 06/09/2017 Murcia Racing de Ferrol
Round 2 06/09/2017 Rayo Vallecano Tenerife
Round 2 06/09/2017 Hércules CF Lorca Deportiva
Round 2 06/09/2017 Huesca Valladolid
Round 1 06/09/2017 Formentera Tarazona
Round 2 06/09/2017 Ponferradina Atlético Baleares
Round 2 06/09/2017 Mallorca Lleida Esportiu
Round 2 06/09/2017 Lorca FC Córdoba
Round 2 06/09/2017 Oviedo Numancia
Round 2 06/09/2017 Marbella Gimnástica Segoviana
Round 2 06/09/2017 Reus Sporting de Gijón
Round 2 06/09/2017 Fuenlabrada Mérida AD
Round 2 06/09/2017 FC Cartagena Mirandés
Round 2 06/09/2017 Calahorra Leioa
Round 2 06/09/2017 Olot Alcoyano
Round 2 06/09/2017 UD Logroñés Adarve
Round 2 06/09/2017 Elche Cultural de Durango
Round 2 06/09/2017 Talavera de la Reina Antequera
Round 2 07/09/2017 Osasuna Albacete
Round 2 07/09/2017 Alcorcón Cultural Leonesa
Round 3 19/09/2017 Sporting de Gijón Numancia
Round 3 20/09/2017 Gimnástica Segoviana Ponferradina
Round 3 20/09/2017 Murcia Olot
Round 3 20/09/2017 Córdoba Tenerife
Round 3 20/09/2017 Formentera UD Logroñés
Round 3 20/09/2017 Calahorra Fuenlabrada
Round 3 20/09/2017 Talavera de la Reina FC Cartagena
Round 3 20/09/2017 Hércules Elche
Round 3 20/09/2017 Cádiz Osasuna
Round 3 21/09/2017 Zaragoza Lugo
Round 3 21/09/2017 Cultural Leonesa Valladolid
Round of 32 (first leg) 24/10/2017 Cádiz Betis
Round of 32 (first leg) 24/10/2017 Murcia Barcelona
Round of 32 (first leg) 24/10/2017 Zaragoza Valencia
Round of 32 (first leg) 24/10/2017 Getafe Alavés
Round of 32 (first leg) 24/10/2017 FC Cartagena Sevilla
Round of 32 (first leg) 24/10/2017 Numancia Málaga
Round of 32 (first leg) 25/10/2017 Ponferradina Villarreal
Round of 32 (first leg) 25/10/2017 Elche Atlético de Madrid
Round of 32 (first leg) 25/10/2017 Formentera Athletic Club
Round of 32 (first leg) 25/10/2017 Eibar Celta de Vigo
Round of 32 (first leg) 25/10/2017 Valladolid Leganés
Round of 32 (first leg) 26/10/2017 Tenerife Espanyol
Round of 32 (first leg) 26/10/2017 Girona Levante
Round of 32 (first leg) 26/10/2017 Deportivo de La Coruña Las Palmas
Round of 32 (first leg) 26/10/2017 Lleida Esportiu Real Sociedad
Round of 32 (first leg) 26/10/2017 Fuenlabrada Real Madrid
Round of 32 (second leg) 28/11/2017 Levante Girona
Round of 32 (second leg) 28/11/2017 Celta de Vigo Eibar
Round of 32 (second leg) 28/11/2017 Real Madrid Fuenlabrada
Round of 32 (second leg) 28/11/2017 Leganés Valladolid
Round of 32 (second leg) 28/11/2017 Málaga Numancia
Round of 32 (second leg) 29/11/2017 Athletic Club Formentera
Round of 32 (second leg) 29/11/2017 Barcelona Murcia
Round of 32 (second leg) 29/11/2017 Real Sociedad Lleida Esportiu
Round of 32 (second leg) 29/11/2017 Sevilla FC Cartagena
Round of 32 (second leg) 29/11/2017 Las Palmas Deportivo de La Coruña
Round of 32 (second leg) 29/11/2017 Atlético de Madrid Elche
Round of 32 (second leg) 30/11/2017 Betis Cádiz
Round of 32 (second leg) 30/11/2017 Valencia Zaragoza
Round of 32 (second leg) 30/11/2017 Espanyol Tenerife
Round of 32 (second leg) 30/11/2017 Villarreal Ponferradina
Round of 32 (second leg) 30/11/2017 Alavés Getafe
Round of 16 (first leg) 03/01/2018 Formentera Alavés
Round of 16 (first leg) 03/01/2018 Lleida Esportiu Atlético de Madrid
Round of 16 (first leg) 03/01/2018 Cádiz Sevilla
Round of 16 (first leg) 03/01/2018 Las Palmas Valencia
Round of 16 (first leg) 04/01/2018 Espanyol Levante
Round of 16 (first leg) 04/01/2018 Numancia Real Madrid
Round of 16 (first leg) 04/01/2018 Celta de Vigo Barcelona
Round of 16 (first leg) 04/01/2018 Leganés Villarreal
Round of 16 (second leg) 09/01/2018 Valencia Las Palmas
Round of 16 (second leg) 09/01/2018 Atlético de Madrid Lleida Esportiu
Round of 16 (second leg) 10/01/2018 Alavés Formentera
Round of 16 (second leg) 10/01/2018 Villarreal Leganés
Round of 16 (second leg) 10/01/2018 Real Madrid Numancia
Round of 16 (second leg) 11/01/2018 Sevilla Cádiz
Round of 16 (second leg) 11/01/2018 Barcelona Celta de Vigo
Round of 16 (second leg) 11/01/2018 Levante Espanyol
Round of 8 (first leg) 17/01/2018 Atlético de Madrid Sevilla
Round of 8 (first leg) 17/01/2018 Valencia Alavés
Round of 8 (first leg) 17/01/2018 Espanyol Barcelona
Round of 8 (first leg) 18/01/2018 Leganés Real Madrid
Round of 8 (second leg) 23/01/2018 Sevilla Atlético de Madrid
Round of 8 (second leg) 24/01/2018 Alavés Valencia
Round of 8 (second leg) 24/01/2018 Real Madrid Leganés
Round of 8 (second leg) 25/01/2018 Barcelona Espanyol
Semifinal (first leg) 31/01/2018 Leganés Sevilla
Semifinal (first leg) 01/02/2018 Barcelona Valencia
Semifinal (second leg) 07/02/2018 Sevilla Leganés
Semifinal (second leg) 08/02/2018 Valencia Barcelona
Final 21/04/2018 Sevilla Barcelona

Top 10

    Name Club Pos Goals GoalsPM
Curto MurciaMurcia
62.00
Correa SevillaSevilla
50.63
Luis Suárez BarcelonaBarcelona
50.83
Munir AlavésAlavés
41.00
Messi BarcelonaBarcelona
40.67
Barral CádizCádiz
30.50
Juan Carlos TenerifeTenerife
31.00
Ben Yedder SevillaSevilla
30.50
Demirović AlavésAlavés
31.00
Gerard Moreno EspanyolEspanyol
30.50
    Name Club Pos Minutes
Cillessen BarcelonaBarcelona
810
Doménech ValenciaValencia
750
Champagne LeganésLeganés
720
Tito LeganésLeganés
713
Lenglet SevillaSevilla
701
El Zhar LeganésLeganés
683
Piqué BarcelonaBarcelona
635
Mercado SevillaSevilla
630
Correa SevillaSevilla
626
Nzonzi SevillaSevilla
623
    Name Club Pos Yellows
Mercado SevillaSevilla
3
Cordero FC CartagenaFC Cartagena
3
Vázquez SevillaSevilla
3
Villarejo Talavera de la ReinaTalavera de la Reina
3
Barral CádizCádiz
3
Gumbau LeganésLeganés
3
Moreno PonferradinaPonferradina
3
Morales FC CartagenaFC Cartagena
3
Auñón AdarveAdarve
2
Gianni AdarveAdarve
2
    Name Club Pos Reds
Alain LeioaLeioa
1
Diamanka NumanciaNumancia
1
Marc Trilles Lleida EsportiuLleida Esportiu
1
Vallejo Real MadridReal Madrid
1
Paco Candela FuenlabradaFuenlabrada
1
Juanfran Deportivo de La CoruñaDeportivo de La Coruña
1
Borja Lázaro AlcorcónAlcorcón
1
Ndiaye CF Lorca DeportivaCF Lorca Deportiva
1
Miñano HérculesHércules
1
Carlos David HuescaHuesca
1
Goals:
307
Goals Per Match:
2.74
Yellow Cards:
494
Bookings Per Match:
4.41
Red Cards:
23
Sent Offs Per Match:
0.21
Home wins:
52
Away wins:
43
Draws:
17
Widest home win:
Widest away win:
Longest winning run:
Sevilla: 6 Matches
Longest losing run:
Valencia: 3 Matches
Longest no losing run:
Sevilla: 8 Matches
Longest no winning run:
Numancia: 3 Matches

Clubs

Club Country M W D L % F A YC RD
Barcelona
Spain
9 7 1 1
77%
11%
12%
24 2 13 0
Sevilla
Spain
9 7 1 1
77%
11%
12%
19 9 14 0
Valencia
Spain
8 4 1 3
50%
12%
38%
14 8 18 0
Leganés
Spain
8 4 1 3
50%
12%
38%
8 8 21 0
Real Madrid
Spain
6 3 2 1
50%
33%
17%
11 6 5 1
Formentera
Spain
6 2 2 2
33%
33%
34%
8 10 12 0
Cádiz
Spain
6 3 0 3
50%
50%
9 9 16 0
Alavés
Spain
6 5 0 1
83%
17%
12 4 14 1
Atlético de Madrid
Spain
6 3 1 2
50%
16%
34%
13 6 7 0
Espanyol
Spain
6 3 1 2
50%
16%
34%
7 6 15 0
Numancia
Spain
6 2 3 1
33%
50%
17%
7 8 11 2
Lleida Esportiu
Spain
6 2 1 3
33%
16%
51%
4 10 9 1
FC Cartagena
Spain
5 3 0 2
60%
40%
5 9 15 0
Murcia
Spain
5 3 0 2
60%
40%
10 11 5 0
Elche
Spain
5 2 2 1
40%
40%
20%
7 8 18 0
Ponferradina
Spain
5 4 0 1
80%
20%
5 3 11 0
Fuenlabrada
Spain
4 2 1 1
50%
25%
25%
7 5 11 1
Celta de Vigo
Spain
4 2 1 1
50%
25%
25%
4 7 1 0
Valladolid
Spain
4 2 0 2
50%
50%
7 3 10 0
Tenerife
Spain
4 2 1 1
50%
25%
25%
9 4 9 0
Zaragoza
Spain
4 2 0 2
50%
50%
5 6 4 0
Las Palmas
Spain
4 1 1 2
25%
25%
50%
7 9 10 0
Levante
Spain
4 2 1 1
50%
25%
25%
5 4 14 0
Villarreal
Spain
4 2 0 2
50%
50%
5 3 5 0
Olot
Spain
3 1 1 1
33%
33%
34%
3 4 10 0
Calahorra
Spain
3 2 0 1
66%
34%
4 3 7 0
Talavera de la Reina
Spain
3 2 0 1
66%
34%
4 2 9 0
UD Logroñés
Spain
3 1 1 1
33%
33%
34%
7 4 6 0
Gimnástica Segoviana
Spain
3 2 0 1
66%
34%
4 2 7 0
Málaga
Spain
2 0 1 1
50%
50%
2 3 6 0
Córdoba
Spain
2 1 0 1
50%
50%
5 6 5 0
Osasuna
Spain
2 1 0 1
50%
50%
3 3 6 0
Eibar
Spain
2 0 0 2
100%
1 3 5 0
Mirandés
Spain
2 1 0 1
50%
50%
3 3 6 0
Hércules
Spain
2 1 0 1
50%
50%
2 2 6 1
Antequera
Spain
2 1 0 1
50%
50%
3 3 4 2
Real Sociedad
Spain
2 1 0 1
50%
50%
3 3 3 0
Sporting de Gijón
Spain
2 1 1 0
50%
50%
2 1 3 0
Cultural Leonesa
Spain
2 1 0 1
50%
50%
4 6 0 0
Girona
Spain
2 0 1 1
50%
50%
1 3 3 0
Betis
Spain
2 1 0 1
50%
50%
5 6 4 0
Lugo
Spain
2 0 1 1
50%
50%
1 2 4 0
Marbella
Spain
2 1 0 1
50%
50%
3 3 9 0
Deportivo de La Coruña
Spain
2 1 0 1
50%
50%
4 6 5 1
Adarve
Spain
2 1 1 0
50%
50%
1 0 8 0
Getafe
Spain
2 0 0 2
100%
0 4 5 0
Leioa
Spain
2 1 0 1
50%
50%
2 3 8 2
Cultural de Durango
Spain
2 1 0 1
50%
50%
5 3 3 0
CF Lorca Deportiva
Spain
2 1 0 1
50%
50%
4 3 7 1
Athletic Club
Spain
2 0 1 1
50%
50%
1 2 1 0
Albacete
Spain
1 0 0 1
100%
2 3 2 0
Alcoyano
Spain
1 0 0 1
100%
0 1 8 3
Mérida AD
Spain
1 0 0 1
100%
0 2 3 1
Alcorcón
Spain
1 0 0 1
100%
2 4 0 1
Rayo Vallecano
Spain
1 0 0 1
100%
0 3 3 0
Oviedo
Spain
1 0 0 1
100%
0 1 2 0
UD San Fernando
Spain
1 0 0 1
100%
1 2 9 2
Gimnástica de Torrelavega
Spain
1 0 0 1
100%
0 3 5 0
Rápido de Bouzas
Spain
1 0 0 1
100%
0 2 3 1
Cacereño
Spain
1 0 0 1
100%
1 3 4 0
Melilla
Spain
1 0 0 1
100%
0 1 3 0
Avilés
Spain
1 0 0 1
100%
0 4 2 0
Badalona
Spain
1 0 1 0
100%
2 2 6 0
Peña Sport
Spain
1 0 0 1
100%
1 2 1 0
Arcos
Spain
1 0 0 1
100%
0 2 2 0
Pontevedra
Spain
1 0 0 1
100%
0 2 1 0
Rayo Majadahonda
Spain
1 0 0 1
100%
0 1 3 0
Villanovense
Spain
1 0 0 1
100%
1 3 2 0
UCAM Murcia
Spain
1 0 0 1
100%
1 2 2 1
Real Unión
Spain
1 0 0 1
100%
0 1 1 0
Racing de Santander
Spain
1 0 0 1
100%
1 2 3 0
Toledo
Spain
1 0 0 1
100%
0 1 3 0
Gimnàstic de Tarragona
Spain
1 0 1 0
100%
1 1 2 0
Almería
Spain
1 0 0 1
100%
0 1 1 0
Granada
Spain
1 0 0 1
100%
0 3 3 0
Racing de Ferrol
Spain
1 0 0 1
100%
1 4 0 0
Huesca
Spain
1 0 0 1
100%
0 2 2 1
Tarazona
Spain
1 0 1 0
100%
1 1 2 0
Atlético Baleares
Spain
1 0 0 1
100%
0 1 4 0
Mallorca
Spain
1 0 1 0
100%
0 0 0 0
Lorca FC
Spain
1 0 0 1
100%
2 4 1 0
Reus
Spain
1 0 0 1
100%
0 1 1 0
Olímpic
Spain
1 0 1 0
100%
1 1 2 0