2019-202009-101999-001989-901979-801969-701959-60 NorthSouth1949-50 NorthSouth1939-40 12345
2018-192008-091998-991988-891978-791968-691958-59 NorthSouth1948-49
2017-182007-081997-981987-881977-781967-68 NorthSouth1957-58 NorthSouth1947-48
2016-172006-071996-971986-871976-771966-67 NorthSouth1956-57 NorthSouth1946-47
2015-162005-061995-961985-861975-761965-66 NorthSouth1955-56 NorthSouth1945-461935-36 123
2014-152004-051994-951984-851974-751964-65 NorthSouth1954-55 NorthSouth1944-451934-35 123
2013-142003-041993-941983-841973-741963-64 NorthSouth1953-54 NorthSouth1943-441933-34
2012-132002-031992-931982-831972-731962-63 NorthSouth1952-53 NorthSouth1942-43 1231932-33
2011-122001-021991-921981-821971-721961-62 NorthSouth1951-52 NorthSouth1941-42 1231931-32
2010-112000-011990-911980-811970-711960-61 NorthSouth1950-51 NorthSouth1940-41 NorthSouth

prev 2nd Division B Group III1987-88 next

Classification


Initial date
Final date

      Points P W D L F A YC RD
1
Salamanca573825766020625
2
Badajoz493820995036451
3
Getafe4738181197141542
4
Maspalomas4538197124632615
5
Córdoba43381513104737714
6
Linares CF4238178137445383
7
Leganés42381610125439582
8
Ávila42381512115838517
9
RSD Alcalá42381414104547689
10
Telde41381691354507414
11
Atlético Madrileño39381215115137544
12
Sevilla Atlético36381114133838428
13
San Sebastián de los Reyes35381113143342485
14
Betis Deportivo3438138175543576
15
Atlético Sanluqueño34381112154449826
16
Plasencia33381013153843485
17
Las Palmas Atlético33381013153249566
18
Parla2838910192970539
19
Cacereño2738713182953464
20
Daimiel1138272919118606
Promoted
Relegated

Results

Top

Player Pos G Club
Anquela
21 Linares CF
Rivera
20 Getafe
Carles
18 Linares CF
Toto
16 Córdoba
Vicky
15 Badajoz
Priego
15 Leganés
Rodríguez
14 Betis B
Toledano
13 Linares CF
Paco
12 Salamanca
Valencia
12 Telde
Name Pos Minutes Club
Pedro
3420 Badajoz
Gil
3420 RSD Alcalá
Goyo
3420 San Sebastián de los Reyes
Jiménez
3405 San Sebastián de los Reyes
Sergio
3405 San Sebastián de los Reyes
Rodolfo
3371 Getafe
Santos
3350 Sevilla B
Raudona
3340 Sevilla B
Juan Pedro
3330 Badajoz
Valverde
3330 Badajoz
  Name Pos Yellows Club
Juan Román
13 Telde
Santi
11 RSD Alcalá
Martínez
11 Atlético de Madrid B
Benito
10 Getafe
Ordoki
10 Maspalomas
Guzmán
10 RSD Alcalá
Barrera
10 Telde
Abel
10 Atlético de Madrid B
Dorado
9 Leganés
Vera
9 Sanluqueño
  Name Pos Reds Club
Juan Román
3 Telde
Mariano
3 Betis B
José Manuel
3 Plasencia
Abajo
2 Salamanca
Mini
2 Maspalomas
Patri
2 Ávila
Chuti
2 RSD Alcalá
Goyo
2 RSD Alcalá
Santi
2 RSD Alcalá
Barrera
2 Telde
  Name Pos Coef Club PM G
Lozano
0.48 Salamanca2914
Javi
0.83 Ávila3126
Álvaro
0.9 Maspalomas3330
Pedro
0.94 Badajoz3836
Burgueña
0.96 Córdoba3029
Raudona
0.97 Sevilla B3837
Aguilera
1.08 Leganés3639
Tomás
1.09 RSD Alcalá3134
Sergio
1.1 San Sebastián de los Reyes3842
Salado
1.14 Betis B3540
Goals:
927
Goals Per Match:
2,44
Yellow Cards:
1128
Bookings Per Match:
2,97
Red Cards:
111
Sent Offs Per Match:
0,29
Foreigns:
137
Percentage Foreigns:
27.29
Home wins:
192
Away wins:
79
Draws:
109
Widest home win:
10-0 Ávila-Daimiel
Widest away win:
0-8 Daimiel-Getafe
Longest winning run:
Salamanca: 12 Matches (Days 6-17)
Longest losing run:
Daimiel: 15 Matches (Days 24-38)
Longest no losing run:
Salamanca: 25 Matches (Days 1-25)
Longest no winning run:
Daimiel: 31 Matches (Days 8-38)
Name Club Pos M Min G YC RD
Abel Atlético de Madrid B
33 2784 2 10 0
Ordás Linares CF
36 2765 0 1 0
Osa Atlético de Madrid B
29 2347 0 4 0
Rafa Salamanca
6 350 2 0 0

Progress

Matrix

Notify error