2020-212010-112000-011990-911980-811970-711960-61 121950-51 121940-41 121930-31
2019-202009-101999-001989-901979-801969-701959-60 121949-50 121939-40 123451929-30
2018-192008-091998-991988-891978-791968-691958-59 121948-491928-29
2017-182007-081997-981987-881977-781967-68 121957-58 121947-48
2016-172006-071996-971986-871976-771966-67 121956-57 121946-47
2015-162005-061995-961985-861975-761965-66 121955-56 121945-461935-36 123
2014-152004-051994-951984-851974-751964-65 121954-55 121944-451934-35 123
2013-142003-041993-941983-841973-741963-64 121953-54 121943-441933-34
2012-132002-031992-931982-831972-731962-63 121952-53 121942-43 1231932-33
2011-122001-021991-921981-821971-721961-62 121951-52 121941-42 1231931-32
Only data from spanish clubs is shown

prev Champions League2005-06 next

Matches

Type Date Home Result Visitor
Qualifying Fase 1 (first leg) 12/07/2005 Rabotnički Skonto
Qualifying Fase 1 (first leg) 12/07/2005 Kairat Artmedia Bratislava
Qualifying Fase 1 (first leg) 12/07/2005 Sliema Wanderers Sheriff Tiraspol
Qualifying Fase 1 (first leg) 12/07/2005 Dinamo Minsk Anorthosis
Qualifying Fase 1 (first leg) 12/07/2005 Levadia Tallinn Dinamo Tbilisi
Qualifying Fase 1 (first leg) 12/07/2005 Neftçi Hafnarfjarðar
Qualifying Fase 1 (first leg) 13/07/2005 Liverpool The New Saints
Qualifying Fase 1 (first leg) 13/07/2005 Haka Pyunik
Qualifying Fase 1 (first leg) 13/07/2005 Glentoran Shelbourne
Qualifying Fase 1 (first leg) 13/07/2005 HB Kaunas
Qualifying Fase 1 (first leg) 13/07/2005 Dudelange Zrinjski
Qualifying Fase 1 (first leg) 13/07/2005 Gorica Tirana
Qualifying Fase 1 (second leg) 19/07/2005 Dinamo Tbilisi Levadia Tallinn
Qualifying Fase 1 (second leg) 19/07/2005 Kaunas HB
Qualifying Fase 1 (second leg) 19/07/2005 The New Saints Liverpool
Qualifying Fase 1 (second leg) 20/07/2005 Shelbourne Glentoran
Qualifying Fase 1 (second leg) 20/07/2005 Artmedia Bratislava Kairat
Qualifying Fase 1 (second leg) 20/07/2005 Hafnarfjarðar Neftçi
Qualifying Fase 1 (second leg) 20/07/2005 Tirana Gorica
Qualifying Fase 1 (second leg) 20/07/2005 Anorthosis Dinamo Minsk
Qualifying Fase 1 (second leg) 20/07/2005 Sheriff Tiraspol Sliema Wanderers
Qualifying Fase 1 (second leg) 20/07/2005 Skonto Rabotnički
Qualifying Fase 1 (second leg) 20/07/2005 Zrinjski Dudelange
Qualifying Fase 1 (second leg) 20/07/2005 Pyunik Haka
Qualifying Fase 2 (first leg) 26/07/2005 Vålerenga Haka
Qualifying Fase 2 (first leg) 26/07/2005 Dinamo Tbilisi Brøndby
Qualifying Fase 2 (first leg) 26/07/2005 Anderlecht Neftçi
Qualifying Fase 2 (first leg) 26/07/2005 Anorthosis Trabzonspor
Qualifying Fase 2 (first leg) 26/07/2005 Dynamo Kyiv Thun
Qualifying Fase 2 (first leg) 26/07/2005 Kaunas Liverpool
Qualifying Fase 2 (first leg) 27/07/2005 Shelbourne Steaua București
Qualifying Fase 2 (first leg) 27/07/2005 Rabotnički Lokomotiv Moskva
Qualifying Fase 2 (first leg) 27/07/2005 Malmö Maccabi Haifa
Qualifying Fase 2 (first leg) 27/07/2005 Tirana CSKA Sofia
Qualifying Fase 2 (first leg) 27/07/2005 Debrecen Hajduk Split
Qualifying Fase 2 (first leg) 27/07/2005 Partizan Sheriff Tiraspol
Qualifying Fase 2 (first leg) 27/07/2005 Artmedia Bratislava Celtic
Qualifying Fase 2 (first leg) 27/07/2005 Dudelange Rapid Wien
Qualifying Fase 2 (second leg) 02/08/2005 Celtic Artmedia Bratislava
Qualifying Fase 2 (second leg) 02/08/2005 Liverpool Kaunas
Qualifying Fase 2 (second leg) 03/08/2005 Haka Vålerenga
Qualifying Fase 2 (second leg) 03/08/2005 Neftçi Anderlecht
Qualifying Fase 2 (second leg) 03/08/2005 Lokomotiv Moskva Rabotnički
Qualifying Fase 2 (second leg) 03/08/2005 Maccabi Haifa Malmö
Qualifying Fase 2 (second leg) 03/08/2005 Trabzonspor Anorthosis
Qualifying Fase 2 (second leg) 03/08/2005 Steaua București Shelbourne
Qualifying Fase 2 (second leg) 03/08/2005 Sheriff Tiraspol Partizan
Qualifying Fase 2 (second leg) 03/08/2005 CSKA Sofia Tirana
Qualifying Fase 2 (second leg) 03/08/2005 Brøndby Dinamo Tbilisi
Qualifying Fase 2 (second leg) 03/08/2005 Hajduk Split Debrecen
Qualifying Fase 2 (second leg) 03/08/2005 Rapid Wien Dudelange
Qualifying Fase 2 (second leg) 03/08/2005 Thun Dynamo Kyiv
Qualifying Fase 3 (first leg) 09/08/2005 Everton Villarreal
Qualifying Fase 3 (first leg) 09/08/2005 Betis Monaco
Qualifying Fase 3 (first leg) 09/08/2005 Manchester United Debrecen
Qualifying Fase 3 (first leg) 09/08/2005 Vålerenga Club Brugge
Qualifying Fase 3 (first leg) 09/08/2005 Wisła Kraków Panathinaikos
Qualifying Fase 3 (first leg) 09/08/2005 Anorthosis Rangers
Qualifying Fase 3 (first leg) 10/08/2005 Malmö Thun
Qualifying Fase 3 (first leg) 10/08/2005 Brøndby Ajax
Qualifying Fase 3 (first leg) 10/08/2005 Artmedia Bratislava Partizan
Qualifying Fase 3 (first leg) 10/08/2005 Shakhtar Inter
Qualifying Fase 3 (first leg) 10/08/2005 Anderlecht Slavia Praha
Qualifying Fase 3 (first leg) 10/08/2005 CSKA Sofia Liverpool
Qualifying Fase 3 (first leg) 10/08/2005 Basel Werder Bremen
Qualifying Fase 3 (first leg) 10/08/2005 Rapid Wien Lokomotiv Moskva
Qualifying Fase 3 (first leg) 10/08/2005 Steaua București Rosenborg
Qualifying Fase 3 (first leg) 10/08/2005 Sporting de Portugal Udinese
Qualifying Fase 3 (second leg) 23/08/2005 Lokomotiv Moskva Rapid Wien
Qualifying Fase 3 (second leg) 23/08/2005 Thun Malmö
Qualifying Fase 3 (second leg) 23/08/2005 Udinese Sporting de Portugal
Qualifying Fase 3 (second leg) 23/08/2005 Rosenborg Steaua București
Qualifying Fase 3 (second leg) 23/08/2005 Monaco Betis
Qualifying Fase 3 (second leg) 23/08/2005 Panathinaikos Wisła Kraków
Qualifying Fase 3 (second leg) 23/08/2005 Partizan Artmedia Bratislava
Qualifying Fase 3 (second leg) 23/08/2005 Liverpool CSKA Sofia
Qualifying Fase 3 (second leg) 24/08/2005 Club Brugge Vålerenga
Qualifying Fase 3 (second leg) 24/08/2005 Inter Shakhtar
Qualifying Fase 3 (second leg) 24/08/2005 Villarreal Everton
Qualifying Fase 3 (second leg) 24/08/2005 Debrecen Manchester United
Qualifying Fase 3 (second leg) 24/08/2005 Werder Bremen Basel
Qualifying Fase 3 (second leg) 24/08/2005 Rangers Anorthosis
Qualifying Fase 3 (second leg) 24/08/2005 Ajax Brøndby
Qualifying Fase 3 (second leg) 24/08/2005 Slavia Praha Anderlecht
Group phase game 1 13/09/2005 PSV Schalke 04
Group phase game 1 13/09/2005 Artmedia Bratislava Inter
Group phase game 1 13/09/2005 Rangers Porto
Group phase game 1 13/09/2005 Betis Liverpool
Group phase game 1 13/09/2005 Chelsea Anderlecht
Group phase game 1 13/09/2005 Olympiacos Rosenborg
Group phase game 1 13/09/2005 Olympique Lyonnais Real Madrid
Group phase game 1 13/09/2005 Milan Fenerbahçe
Group phase game 1 14/09/2005 Arsenal Thun
Group phase game 1 14/09/2005 Benfica Lille
Group phase game 1 14/09/2005 Werder Bremen Barcelona
Group phase game 1 14/09/2005 Udinese Panathinaikos
Group phase game 1 14/09/2005 Sparta Praha Ajax
Group phase game 1 14/09/2005 Club Brugge Juventus
Group phase game 1 14/09/2005 Rapid Wien Bayern München
Group phase game 1 14/09/2005 Villarreal Manchester United
Group phase game 2 27/09/2005 Barcelona Udinese
Group phase game 2 27/09/2005 Manchester United Benfica
Group phase game 2 27/09/2005 Lille Villarreal
Group phase game 2 27/09/2005 Panathinaikos Werder Bremen
Group phase game 2 27/09/2005 Thun Sparta Praha
Group phase game 2 27/09/2005 Ajax Arsenal
Group phase game 2 27/09/2005 Bayern München Club Brugge
Group phase game 2 27/09/2005 Juventus Rapid Wien
Group phase game 2 28/09/2005 Schalke 04 Milan
Group phase game 2 28/09/2005 Fenerbahçe PSV
Group phase game 2 28/09/2005 Rosenborg Olympique Lyonnais
Group phase game 2 28/09/2005 Real Madrid Olympiacos
Group phase game 2 28/09/2005 Liverpool Chelsea
Group phase game 2 28/09/2005 Anderlecht Betis
Group phase game 2 28/09/2005 Inter Rangers
Group phase game 2 28/09/2005 Porto Artmedia Bratislava
Group phase game 3 18/10/2005 Panathinaikos Barcelona
Group phase game 3 18/10/2005 Villarreal Benfica
Group phase game 3 18/10/2005 Manchester United Lille
Group phase game 3 18/10/2005 Udinese Werder Bremen
Group phase game 3 18/10/2005 Bayern München Juventus
Group phase game 3 18/10/2005 Sparta Praha Arsenal
Group phase game 3 18/10/2005 Ajax Thun
Group phase game 3 18/10/2005 Rapid Wien Club Brugge
Group phase game 3 19/10/2005 Fenerbahçe Schalke 04
Group phase game 3 19/10/2005 Milan PSV
Group phase game 3 19/10/2005 Real Madrid Rosenborg
Group phase game 3 19/10/2005 Anderlecht Liverpool
Group phase game 3 19/10/2005 Chelsea Betis
Group phase game 3 19/10/2005 Porto Inter
Group phase game 3 19/10/2005 Rangers Artmedia Bratislava
Group phase game 3 19/10/2005 Olympique Lyonnais Olympiacos
Group phase game 4 01/11/2005 Artmedia Bratislava Rangers
Group phase game 4 01/11/2005 PSV Milan
Group phase game 4 01/11/2005 Inter Porto
Group phase game 4 01/11/2005 Betis Chelsea
Group phase game 4 01/11/2005 Liverpool Anderlecht
Group phase game 4 01/11/2005 Olympiacos Olympique Lyonnais
Group phase game 4 01/11/2005 Rosenborg Real Madrid
Group phase game 4 01/11/2005 Schalke 04 Fenerbahçe
Group phase game 4 02/11/2005 Barcelona Panathinaikos
Group phase game 4 02/11/2005 Benfica Villarreal
Group phase game 4 02/11/2005 Juventus Bayern München
Group phase game 4 02/11/2005 Club Brugge Rapid Wien
Group phase game 4 02/11/2005 Thun Ajax
Group phase game 4 02/11/2005 Arsenal Sparta Praha
Group phase game 4 02/11/2005 Werder Bremen Udinese
Group phase game 4 02/11/2005 Lille Manchester United
Group phase game 5 22/11/2005 Ajax Sparta Praha
Group phase game 5 22/11/2005 Thun Arsenal
Group phase game 5 22/11/2005 Panathinaikos Udinese
Group phase game 5 22/11/2005 Barcelona Werder Bremen
Group phase game 5 22/11/2005 Lille Benfica
Group phase game 5 22/11/2005 Manchester United Villarreal
Group phase game 5 22/11/2005 Juventus Club Brugge
Group phase game 5 22/11/2005 Bayern München Rapid Wien
Group phase game 5 23/11/2005 Liverpool Betis
Group phase game 5 23/11/2005 Fenerbahçe Milan
Group phase game 5 23/11/2005 Schalke 04 PSV
Group phase game 5 23/11/2005 Real Madrid Olympique Lyonnais
Group phase game 5 23/11/2005 Rosenborg Olympiacos
Group phase game 5 23/11/2005 Anderlecht Chelsea
Group phase game 5 23/11/2005 Porto Rangers
Group phase game 5 23/11/2005 Inter Artmedia Bratislava
Group phase game 6 06/12/2005 Olympique Lyonnais Rosenborg
Group phase game 6 06/12/2005 PSV Fenerbahçe
Group phase game 6 06/12/2005 Milan Schalke 04
Group phase game 6 06/12/2005 Olympiacos Real Madrid
Group phase game 6 06/12/2005 Chelsea Liverpool
Group phase game 6 06/12/2005 Betis Anderlecht
Group phase game 6 06/12/2005 Rangers Inter
Group phase game 6 06/12/2005 Artmedia Bratislava Porto
Group phase game 6 07/12/2005 Arsenal Ajax
Group phase game 6 07/12/2005 Rapid Wien Juventus
Group phase game 6 07/12/2005 Club Brugge Bayern München
Group phase game 6 07/12/2005 Sparta Praha Thun
Group phase game 6 07/12/2005 Werder Bremen Panathinaikos
Group phase game 6 07/12/2005 Udinese Barcelona
Group phase game 6 07/12/2005 Benfica Manchester United
Group phase game 6 07/12/2005 Villarreal Lille
Round of 16 (first leg) 21/02/2006 Bayern München Milan
Round of 16 (first leg) 21/02/2006 Real Madrid Arsenal
Round of 16 (first leg) 21/02/2006 Benfica Liverpool
Round of 16 (first leg) 21/02/2006 PSV Olympique Lyonnais
Round of 16 (first leg) 22/02/2006 Werder Bremen Juventus
Round of 16 (first leg) 22/02/2006 Ajax Inter
Round of 16 (first leg) 22/02/2006 Rangers Villarreal
Round of 16 (first leg) 22/02/2006 Chelsea Barcelona
Round of 16 (second leg) 07/03/2006 Barcelona Chelsea
Round of 16 (second leg) 07/03/2006 Juventus Werder Bremen
Round of 16 (second leg) 07/03/2006 Villarreal Rangers
Round of 16 (second leg) 08/03/2006 Liverpool Benfica
Round of 16 (second leg) 08/03/2006 Olympique Lyonnais PSV
Round of 16 (second leg) 08/03/2006 Milan Bayern München
Round of 16 (second leg) 08/03/2006 Arsenal Real Madrid
Round of 16 (second leg) 14/03/2006 Inter Ajax
Round of 8 (first leg) 28/03/2006 Benfica Barcelona
Round of 8 (first leg) 28/03/2006 Arsenal Juventus
Round of 8 (first leg) 29/03/2006 Olympique Lyonnais Milan
Round of 8 (first leg) 29/03/2006 Inter Villarreal
Round of 8 (second leg) 04/04/2006 Villarreal Inter
Round of 8 (second leg) 04/04/2006 Milan Olympique Lyonnais
Round of 8 (second leg) 05/04/2006 Barcelona Benfica
Round of 8 (second leg) 05/04/2006 Juventus Arsenal
Semifinal (first leg) 18/04/2006 Milan Barcelona
Semifinal (first leg) 19/04/2006 Arsenal Villarreal
Semifinal (second leg) 25/04/2006 Villarreal Arsenal
Semifinal (second leg) 26/04/2006 Barcelona Milan
Final 17/05/2006 Barcelona Arsenal

Top 10

    Name Club Pos Goals GoalsPM
Shevchenko MilanMilan
90.75
Gerrard LiverpoolLiverpool
70.58
Ronaldinho BarcelonaBarcelona
70.58
Eto'o BarcelonaBarcelona
60.55
Iaquinta UdineseUdinese
60.86
Adriano InterInter
60.55
Cissé LiverpoolLiverpool
60.46
Trezeguet JuventusJuventus
60.67
Henry ArsenalArsenal
50.45
Jason Byrne ShelbourneShelbourne
51.25
    Name Club Pos Goals GoalsPM
Shevchenko MilanMilan
90.75
Ronaldinho BarcelonaBarcelona
70.58
Eto'o BarcelonaBarcelona
60.55
Trezeguet JuventusJuventus
60.67
Kaká MilanMilan
50.42
Micoud Werder BremenWerder Bremen
50.50
Henry ArsenalArsenal
50.45
Adriano InterInter
50.45
Iaquinta UdineseUdinese
40.57
Cruz InterInter
40.57
    Name Club Pos Minutes
Hyypiä LiverpoolLiverpool
1170
Van Bronckhorst BarcelonaBarcelona
1149
Ján Ďurica Artmedia BratislavaArtmedia Bratislava
1140
Juraj Čobej Artmedia BratislavaArtmedia Bratislava
1140
Senna VillarrealVillarreal
1124
Forlán VillarrealVillarreal
1115
Ján Kozák Artmedia BratislavaArtmedia Bratislava
1091
Arruabarrena VillarrealVillarreal
1089
Puyol BarcelonaBarcelona
1080
Reina LiverpoolLiverpool
1080
    Name Club Pos Yellows
Tacchinardi VillarrealVillarreal
5
Córdoba InterInter
4
Vieira JuventusJuventus
4
Andreas Dober Rapid WienRapid Wien
4
Guti Real MadridReal Madrid
4
Varela BetisBetis
4
Puyol BarcelonaBarcelona
4
Oleguer BarcelonaBarcelona
4
Sagnol Bayern MünchenBayern München
4
Gattuso MilanMilan
4
    Name Club Pos Reds
Vagnur Mortensen HBHB
1
Scholes Manchester UnitedManchester United
1
Alex FenerbahçeFenerbahçe
1
Luciano Fábio FenerbahçeFenerbahçe
1
Mehmet Aurélio FenerbahçeFenerbahçe
1
Stam MilanMilan
1
Nenad Ještrović AnderlechtAnderlecht
1
Ibrahimović JuventusJuventus
1
Pinzi UdineseUdinese
1
Sergio Ramos Real MadridReal Madrid
1
Goals:
524
Goals Per Match:
2.51
Yellow Cards:
762
Bookings Per Match:
3.65
Red Cards:
44
Sent Offs Per Match:
0.21
Home wins:
107
Away wins:
53
Draws:
49
Widest home win:
Widest away win:
Longest winning run:
Liverpool: 5 Matches
Longest losing run:
Rapid Viena: 6 Matches
Longest no losing run:
Barcelona: 13 Matches
Longest no winning run:
Glasgow Rangers: 7 Matches

Clubs

Club Country M W D L % F A YC RD
Villarreal
Spain
14 5 7 2
35%
50%
15%
12 9 33 0
Liverpool
England
14 8 3 3
57%
21%
22%
20 7 16 0
Barcelona
Spain
13 9 4 0
69%
30%
1%
24 5 22 0
Arsenal
England
13 8 4 1
61%
30%
9%
15 4 17 2
Artmedia Bratislava
Slovakia
12 3 5 4
25%
41%
34%
14 16 18 0
Milan
Italy
12 5 5 2
41%
41%
18%
20 10 18 1
Inter
Italy
12 7 3 2
58%
25%
17%
17 9 25 2
Werder Bremen
Germany
10 4 1 5
40%
10%
50%
20 18 15 2
Rapid Wien
Austria
10 3 1 6
30%
10%
60%
14 19 13 0
Benfica
Portugal
10 4 3 3
40%
30%
30%
8 7 15 0
Thun
Switzerland
10 4 2 4
40%
20%
40%
11 11 19 2
Ajax
Netherlands
10 4 4 2
40%
40%
20%
17 12 14 0
Olympique Lyonnais
France
10 7 2 1
70%
20%
10%
19 7 17 1
Anderlecht
Belgium
10 4 0 6
40%
60%
10 10 9 1
Juventus
Italy
10 6 1 3
60%
10%
30%
16 11 24 5
Rangers
Scotland
10 3 6 1
30%
60%
10%
14 11 22 0
Manchester United
England
8 3 3 2
37%
37%
26%
9 4 17 2
Club Brugge
Belgium
8 3 1 4
37%
12%
51%
7 8 11 0
Betis
Spain
8 3 2 3
37%
25%
38%
6 9 23 0
Panathinaikos
Greece
8 2 1 5
25%
12%
63%
9 20 20 0
Bayern München
Germany
8 4 2 2
50%
25%
25%
12 9 13 0
PSV
Netherlands
8 3 1 4
37%
12%
51%
4 11 9 2
Udinese
Italy
8 4 1 3
50%
12%
38%
14 14 21 2
Chelsea
England
8 3 3 2
37%
37%
26%
9 4 17 1
Real Madrid
Spain
8 3 2 3
37%
25%
38%
10 9 21 1
Rosenborg
Norway
8 2 2 4
25%
25%
50%
10 14 7 0
Schalke 04
Germany
6 2 2 2
33%
33%
34%
12 9 14 0
Porto
Portugal
6 1 2 3
16%
33%
51%
8 9 11 0
Olympiacos
Greece
6 1 1 4
16%
16%
68%
7 13 10 1
Fenerbahçe
Turkey
6 1 1 4
16%
16%
68%
7 14 11 3
Anorthosis
Cyprus
6 2 1 3
33%
16%
51%
6 7 14 1
Lille
France
6 1 3 2
16%
50%
34%
1 2 13 0
Sparta Praha
Czech Republic
6 0 2 4
33%
67%
2 9 5 1
Partizan
Serbia
4 2 2 0
50%
50%
2 0 9 0
Debrecen
Hungary
4 2 0 2
50%
50%
8 6 6 0
Rabotnički
North Macedonia
4 1 1 2
25%
25%
50%
7 4 8 0
Dudelange
Luxemborug
4 1 0 3
25%
75%
7 10 9 0
Kaunas
Lithuania
4 2 0 2
50%
50%
9 7 8 0
CSKA Sofia
Bulgaria
4 3 0 1
75%
25%
6 3 4 0
Haka
Finland
4 1 1 2
25%
25%
50%
4 7 5 0
Neftçi
Azerbaijan
4 3 0 1
75%
25%
5 6 7 1
Dinamo Tbilisi
Georgia
4 1 0 3
25%
75%
3 6 7 2
Tirana
Albania
4 1 0 3
25%
75%
3 6 12 0
Brøndby
Denmark
4 2 1 1
50%
25%
25%
8 6 5 0
Vålerenga
Norway
4 3 0 1
75%
25%
6 2 9 1
Sheriff Tiraspol
Moldavia
4 2 0 2
50%
50%
6 3 5 0
Steaua București
Romania
4 1 2 1
25%
50%
25%
7 5 9 2
Lokomotiv Moskva
Russia
4 1 2 1
25%
50%
25%
4 3 7 1
Malmö
Sweden
4 1 1 2
25%
25%
50%
5 8 6 0
Shelbourne
Ireland
4 2 1 1
50%
25%
25%
7 6 10 1
Levadia Tallinn
Estonia
2 1 0 1
50%
50%
1 2 5 0
Glentoran
Northern Ireland
2 0 0 2
100%
2 6 5 1
Sliema Wanderers
Malta
2 0 0 2
100%
1 6 5 0
Kairat
Kazajistán
2 1 0 1
50%
50%
3 4 7 0
Hafnarfjarðar
Iceland
2 0 0 2
100%
1 4 4 0
The New Saints
Wales
2 0 0 2
100%
0 6 1 0
Skonto
Latvia
2 1 0 1
50%
50%
1 6 4 0
Pyunik
Armenia
2 0 1 1
50%
50%
2 3 2 0
Dinamo Minsk
Belarus
2 0 1 1
50%
50%
1 2 3 0
Maccabi Haifa
Israel
2 0 1 1
50%
50%
4 5 3 1
Sporting de Portugal
Portugal
2 0 0 2
100%
2 4 3 0
Basel
Switzerland
2 1 0 1
50%
50%
2 4 4 0
Slavia Praha
Czech Republic
2 0 0 2
100%
1 4 8 0
Zrinjski
Bosnia-Herzegovina
2 1 0 1
50%
50%
1 4 8 0
Shakhtar
Ukraine
2 0 1 1
50%
50%
1 3 3 0
Gorica
Slovenia
2 1 0 1
50%
50%
2 3 4 0
Wisła Kraków
Poland
2 1 0 1
50%
50%
4 5 5 1
Trabzonspor
Turkey
2 1 0 1
50%
50%
2 3 2 1
Monaco
France
2 0 1 1
50%
50%
2 3 5 0
Dynamo Kyiv
Ukraine
2 0 1 1
50%
50%
2 3 2 1
Everton
England
2 0 0 2
100%
2 4 3 0
Celtic
Scotland
2 1 0 1
50%
50%
4 5 4 0
HB
Faeroe Islands
2 0 0 2
100%
2 8 8 1
Hajduk Split
Croatia
2 0 0 2
100%
0 8 4 0