2019-202009-101999-001989-901979-801969-701959-60 NorthSouth1949-50 NorthSouth1939-40 12345
2018-192008-091998-991988-891978-791968-691958-59 NorthSouth1948-49
2017-182007-081997-981987-881977-781967-68 NorthSouth1957-58 NorthSouth1947-48
2016-172006-071996-971986-871976-771966-67 NorthSouth1956-57 NorthSouth1946-47
2015-162005-061995-961985-861975-761965-66 NorthSouth1955-56 NorthSouth1945-461935-36 123
2014-152004-051994-951984-851974-751964-65 NorthSouth1954-55 NorthSouth1944-451934-35 123
2013-142003-041993-941983-841973-741963-64 NorthSouth1953-54 NorthSouth1943-441933-34
2012-132002-031992-931982-831972-731962-63 NorthSouth1952-53 NorthSouth1942-43 1231932-33
2011-122001-021991-921981-821971-721961-62 NorthSouth1951-52 NorthSouth1941-42 1231931-32
2010-112000-011990-911980-811970-711960-61 NorthSouth1950-51 NorthSouth1940-41 NorthSouth

prev Promotion to 2nd division2016-17 next

Matches

Type Date Home Result Visitor
Round of 8 (first leg) 20/05/2017 Pontevedra Murcia
Round of 8 (first leg) 20/05/2017 Barcelona B Cultural Leonesa
Round of 8 (first leg) 21/05/2017 Albacete Lorca FC
Round of 8 (first leg) 21/05/2017 Villanovense Fuenlabrada
Round of 8 (first leg) 21/05/2017 Celta de Vigo B Valencia Mestalla
Round of 8 (first leg) 21/05/2017 FC Cartagena Alcoyano
Round of 8 (first leg) 21/05/2017 Rayo Majadahonda Racing de Santander
Round of 8 (first leg) 21/05/2017 Atlético Baleares Toledo
Round of 8 (second leg) 27/05/2017 Valencia Mestalla Celta de Vigo B
Round of 8 (second leg) 27/05/2017 Lorca FC Albacete
Round of 8 (second leg) 28/05/2017 Racing de Santander Rayo Majadahonda
Round of 8 (second leg) 28/05/2017 Murcia Pontevedra
Round of 8 (second leg) 28/05/2017 Alcoyano FC Cartagena
Round of 8 (second leg) 28/05/2017 Fuenlabrada Villanovense
Round of 8 (second leg) 28/05/2017 Toledo Atlético Baleares
Round of 8 (second leg) 28/05/2017 Cultural Leonesa Barcelona B
Semifinal (first leg) 01/06/2017 Lorca FC Cultural Leonesa
Semifinal (second leg) 04/06/2017 Cultural Leonesa Lorca FC
Semifinal (first leg) 04/06/2017 Villanovense Racing de Santander
Semifinal (first leg) 04/06/2017 FC Cartagena Barcelona B
Semifinal (first leg) 04/06/2017 Atlético Baleares Albacete
Semifinal (first leg) 04/06/2017 Valencia Mestalla Murcia
Semifinal (second leg) 10/06/2017 Barcelona B FC Cartagena
Semifinal (second leg) 11/06/2017 Albacete Atlético Baleares
Semifinal (second leg) 11/06/2017 Racing de Santander Villanovense
Semifinal (second leg) 11/06/2017 Murcia Valencia Mestalla
Final (first leg) 17/06/2017 Valencia Mestalla Albacete
Final (first leg) 18/06/2017 Racing de Santander Barcelona B
Final (second leg) 25/06/2017 Barcelona B Racing de Santander
Final (second leg) 25/06/2017 Albacete Valencia Mestalla

Top 10

  Name Club Pos Goals GoalsPM
Abdón Prats Racing de SantanderRacing de Santander
40.80
Gallar Cultural LeonesaCultural Leonesa
30.75
Dani Romera Barcelona BBarcelona B
30.50
Rubio VillanovenseVillanovense
30.75
Araujo Valencia MestallaValencia Mestalla
30.50
Aquino Racing de SantanderRacing de Santander
30.50
Toni Villa Cultural LeonesaCultural Leonesa
20.50
Borja Iglesias Celta de Vigo BCelta de Vigo B
21.00
Cardona Barcelona BBarcelona B
20.33
Curto MurciaMurcia
20.50
  Name Club Pos Minutes
Arroyo AlbaceteAlbacete
570
Aridane AlbaceteAlbacete
570
Tomeu Nadal AlbaceteAlbacete
570
Araujo Valencia MestallaValencia Mestalla
540
Samuel Llorca Racing de SantanderRacing de Santander
540
Sivera Valencia MestallaValencia Mestalla
540
Castañeda Racing de SantanderRacing de Santander
540
Lato Valencia MestallaValencia Mestalla
540
Iván Crespo Racing de SantanderRacing de Santander
540
Nacho Vidal Valencia MestallaValencia Mestalla
540
  Name Club Pos Yellows
Gálvez AlbaceteAlbacete
4
Sarsanedas Barcelona BBarcelona B
3
Fali Barcelona BBarcelona B
3
Gumbau Barcelona BBarcelona B
3
Granero Racing de SantanderRacing de Santander
3
Dani Rodríguez AlbaceteAlbacete
3
Fran Carnicer AlbaceteAlbacete
3
Gonzalo Verdú FC CartagenaFC Cartagena
3
Nacho Gil Valencia MestallaValencia Mestalla
3
Delgado AlbaceteAlbacete
3
  Name Club Pos Reds
Vicente Romero Rayo MajadahondaRayo Majadahonda
1
Tapia VillanovenseVillanovense
1
Gonzalo Verdú FC CartagenaFC Cartagena
1
Delgado Atlético BalearesAtlético Baleares
1
Marchese Atlético BalearesAtlético Baleares
1
Diego Rivas MurciaMurcia
1
Abdón Prats Racing de SantanderRacing de Santander
1
Jordi Sánchez Valencia MestallaValencia Mestalla
1
Goals:
67
Goals Per Match:
2.23
Yellow Cards:
186
Bookings Per Match:
6.20
Red Cards:
8
Sent Offs Per Match:
0.27
Home wins:
10
Away wins:
11
Draws:
9
Longest winning run:
Valencia Mestalla: 3 Matches
Longest losing run:
Barcelona B: 2 Matches
Longest no losing run:
Albacete: 6 Matches
Longest no winning run:
Lorca FC: 4 Matches

Clubs

Club M W D L % F A YC RD
Barcelona B 6 2 1 3
33%
16%
51%
7 7 18 0
Albacete 6 2 4 0
33%
66%
1%
5 3 28 0
Valencia Mestalla 6 3 2 1
50%
33%
17%
8 5 17 1
Racing de Santander 6 3 1 2
50%
16%
34%
11 7 16 1
Murcia 4 1 2 1
25%
50%
25%
5 4 14 1
Cultural Leonesa 4 3 1 0
75%
25%
8 3 8 0
Lorca FC 4 0 3 1
75%
25%
3 5 6 0
Villanovense 4 3 0 1
75%
25%
4 4 13 1
FC Cartagena 4 2 1 1
50%
25%
25%
4 2 13 1
Atlético Baleares 4 2 1 1
50%
25%
25%
5 4 14 2
Pontevedra 2 0 1 1
50%
50%
2 4 10 0
Fuenlabrada 2 0 0 2
100%
0 2 5 0
Celta de Vigo B 2 0 0 2
100%
3 6 3 0
Alcoyano 2 0 1 1
50%
50%
0 2 7 0
Rayo Majadahonda 2 0 0 2
100%
1 6 9 1
Toledo 2 0 0 2
100%
1 3 5 0
Notify error