2019-202009-101999-001989-901979-801969-701959-60 NorthSouth1949-50 NorthSouth1939-40 12345
2018-192008-091998-991988-891978-791968-691958-59 NorthSouth1948-49
2017-182007-081997-981987-881977-781967-68 NorthSouth1957-58 NorthSouth1947-48
2016-172006-071996-971986-871976-771966-67 NorthSouth1956-57 NorthSouth1946-47
2015-162005-061995-961985-861975-761965-66 NorthSouth1955-56 NorthSouth1945-46
2014-152004-051994-951984-851974-751964-65 NorthSouth1954-55 NorthSouth1944-45
2013-142003-041993-941983-841973-741963-64 NorthSouth1953-54 NorthSouth1943-44
2012-132002-031992-931982-831972-731962-63 NorthSouth1952-53 NorthSouth1942-43 123
2011-122001-021991-921981-821971-721961-62 NorthSouth1951-52 NorthSouth1941-42 123
2010-112000-011990-911980-811970-711960-61 NorthSouth1950-51 NorthSouth1940-41 NorthSouth

prev 2nd Division B Group IV2011-12 next

Classification


Initial date
Final date

      Points P W D L F A YC RD
1
Cádiz7638211346223876
2
Balompédica Linense7238219857331149
3
Lucena7238219853301147
4
Jaén703819136483111211
5
Melilla643818101050331159
6
San Roque de Lepe61381871343351228
7
Cacereño61381516748339113
8
Betis B593818515585913811
9
Villanovense583817714535214113
10
Sevilla Atlético5538151013564510215
11
Puertollano513813121346491196
12
Badajoz503814816605811310
13
Almería B5038131114506012315
14
Ceuta493813101547491328
15
Écija4638111314333613312
16
Lorca Atlético423810121639521259
17
Roquetas413811819345511410
18
Caravaca383810820334911910
19
Sporting Villanueva14*38211251642627
20
Poli Ejido7#3824321375764
Relegated
Administrative Relegation

Results

Top

Player Pos G Club
Hiroshi
20 Sevilla B
Guzmán
15 Ceuta
Akinsola
13 Cádiz
Hugo Díaz
13 Lucena
Chota
13 Melilla
Diego Torres
13 Badajoz
Cascón
12 Jaén
Arturo
11 Caravaca
Molina
11 Puertollano
Pozuelo
11 Betis B
Name Pos Minutes Club
Emilio
3236 Caravaca
Aulestia
3150 Cádiz
Carles Marc
3131 San Roque
Andrés
3064 Ceuta
Toni García
3060 Jaén
Carlos Hernández
3024 Jaén
Javi Rosa
3004 Caravaca
Juanje
3002 Roquetas
Pagola
2970 Linense
Dimitrov
2970 Caravaca
  Name Pos Yellows Club
Raúl Medina
17 Puertollano
Alfonso
17 Lorca Atlético
Petcoff
15 Betis B
De Dios
15 Ceuta
Parada
15 Badajoz
Raúl Guillén
15 Roquetas
Lobato
14 San Roque
Súper
14 Betis B
Samu
14 Sevilla B
Juan Pablo
14 Écija
  Name Pos Reds Club
Francis
3 Linense
Curro
3 Cacereño
Raíllo
3 Betis B
Lillo
3 Almería B
Primo
3 Almería B
Domingo
3 Badajoz
Beltrán
3 Roquetas
Camille
2 Cádiz
Yuste
2 Cádiz
Mario
2 Lucena
  Name Pos Coef Club PM G
Aulestia
0.62 Cádiz3522
José Ramón
0.82 San Roque2924
Dorronsoro
0.86 Melilla2925
Toni García
0.88 Jaén3430
René
0.9 Cacereño3330
Pagola
0.96 Linense3332
Ramón
1.03 Écija3233
Camacho
1.23 Badajoz3442
Camacho
1.23 Sporting Villanueva3442
Emilio
1.36 Caravaca3649
Goals:
840
Goals Per Match:
2,21
Yellow Cards:
2252
Bookings Per Match:
5,93
Red Cards:
193
Sent Offs Per Match:
0,51
Foreigns:
43
Percentage Foreigns:
8.46
Home wins:
170
Away wins:
112
Draws:
98
Widest home win:
7-2 Sevilla Atlético-Roquetas
Widest away win:
1-5 Ceuta-Badajoz
Longest winning run:
Betis B: 6 Matches (Days 5-10)
Longest losing run:
Sporting Villanueva: 19 Matches (Days 20-38)
Longest no losing run:
Cádiz: 19 Matches (Days 14-32)
Longest no winning run:
Sporting Villanueva: 26 Matches (Days 13-38)

Progress

Matrix

Notify error