2019-202009-101999-001989-901979-801969-701959-60 121949-50 121939-40 12345
2018-192008-091998-991988-891978-791968-691958-59 121948-49
2017-182007-081997-981987-881977-781967-68 121957-58 121947-48
2016-172006-071996-971986-871976-771966-67 121956-57 121946-47
2015-162005-061995-961985-861975-761965-66 121955-56 121945-461935-36 123
2014-152004-051994-951984-851974-751964-65 121954-55 121944-451934-35 123
2013-142003-041993-941983-841973-741963-64 121953-54 121943-441933-34
2012-132002-031992-931982-831972-731962-63 121952-53 121942-43 1231932-33
2011-122001-021991-921981-821971-721961-62 121951-52 121941-42 1231931-32
2010-112000-011990-911980-811970-711960-61 121950-51 121940-41 121930-31

prev Champions League1999-00 next

Matches

Type Date Home Result Visitor
Qualifying Fase 1 (first leg) 13/07/1999 ÍBV Tirana
Qualifying Fase 1 (first leg) 14/07/1999 Litex Lovech Glentoran
Qualifying Fase 1 (first leg) 14/07/1999 Žalgiris Araks Ararat
Qualifying Fase 1 (first leg) 14/07/1999 Jeunesse d'Esch Skonto
Qualifying Fase 1 (first leg) 14/07/1999 Partizan Flora
Qualifying Fase 1 (first leg) 14/07/1999 HB Haka
Qualifying Fase 1 (first leg) 14/07/1999 Sloga Jugomagnat Kapaz
Qualifying Fase 1 (first leg) 14/07/1999 Barry Town Valletta
Qualifying Fase 1 (first leg) 14/07/1999 St Patrick's Zimbru
Qualifying Fase 1 (second leg) 21/07/1999 Flora Partizan
Qualifying Fase 1 (second leg) 21/07/1999 Glentoran Litex Lovech
Qualifying Fase 1 (second leg) 21/07/1999 Valletta Barry Town
Qualifying Fase 1 (second leg) 21/07/1999 Haka HB
Qualifying Fase 1 (second leg) 21/07/1999 Skonto Jeunesse d'Esch
Qualifying Fase 1 (second leg) 21/07/1999 Tirana ÍBV
Qualifying Fase 1 (second leg) 21/07/1999 Zimbru St Patrick's
Qualifying Fase 1 (second leg) 21/07/1999 Kapaz Sloga Jugomagnat
Qualifying Fase 1 (second leg) 21/07/1999 Araks Ararat Žalgiris
Qualifying Fase 2 (first leg) 28/07/1999 CSKA Moskva Molde
Qualifying Fase 2 (first leg) 28/07/1999 ÍBV MTK Budapest
Qualifying Fase 2 (first leg) 28/07/1999 Rapid Wien Valletta
Qualifying Fase 2 (first leg) 28/07/1999 Partizan Rijeka
Qualifying Fase 2 (first leg) 28/07/1999 Sloga Jugomagnat Brøndby
Qualifying Fase 2 (first leg) 28/07/1999 Beşiktaş Hapoel Haifa
Qualifying Fase 2 (first leg) 28/07/1999 Maribor Genk
Qualifying Fase 2 (first leg) 28/07/1999 Haka Rangers
Qualifying Fase 2 (first leg) 28/07/1999 Dynamo Kyiv Žalgiris
Qualifying Fase 2 (first leg) 28/07/1999 Litex Lovech Widzew Łódź
Qualifying Fase 2 (first leg) 28/07/1999 Anorthosis Slovan Bratislava
Qualifying Fase 2 (first leg) 28/07/1999 Dnepr AIK Solna
Qualifying Fase 2 (first leg) 28/07/1999 Dinamo Tbilisi Zimbru
Qualifying Fase 2 (first leg) 28/07/1999 Rapid București Skonto
Qualifying Fase 2 (second leg) 04/08/1999 Skonto Rapid București
Qualifying Fase 2 (second leg) 04/08/1999 Brøndby Sloga Jugomagnat
Qualifying Fase 2 (second leg) 04/08/1999 MTK Budapest ÍBV
Qualifying Fase 2 (second leg) 04/08/1999 Rangers Haka
Qualifying Fase 2 (second leg) 04/08/1999 Rijeka Partizan
Qualifying Fase 2 (second leg) 04/08/1999 Widzew Łódź Litex Lovech
Qualifying Fase 2 (second leg) 04/08/1999 Genk Maribor
Qualifying Fase 2 (second leg) 04/08/1999 Hapoel Haifa Beşiktaş
Qualifying Fase 2 (second leg) 04/08/1999 AIK Solna Dnepr
Qualifying Fase 2 (second leg) 04/08/1999 Valletta Rapid Wien
Qualifying Fase 2 (second leg) 04/08/1999 Molde CSKA Moskva
Qualifying Fase 2 (second leg) 04/08/1999 Slovan Bratislava Anorthosis
Qualifying Fase 2 (second leg) 04/08/1999 Žalgiris Dynamo Kyiv
Qualifying Fase 2 (second leg) 04/08/1999 Zimbru Dinamo Tbilisi
Qualifying Fase 3 (first leg) 10/08/1999 Olympique Lyonnais Maribor
Qualifying Fase 3 (first leg) 11/08/1999 Brøndby Boavista
Qualifying Fase 3 (first leg) 11/08/1999 Sturm Graz Servette
Qualifying Fase 3 (first leg) 11/08/1999 Chelsea Skonto
Qualifying Fase 3 (first leg) 11/08/1999 Rangers Parma
Qualifying Fase 3 (first leg) 11/08/1999 Fiorentina Widzew Łódź
Qualifying Fase 3 (first leg) 11/08/1999 Spartak Moskva Partizan
Qualifying Fase 3 (first leg) 11/08/1999 Hertha Berliner Anorthosis
Qualifying Fase 3 (first leg) 11/08/1999 Croatia Zagreb MTK Budapest
Qualifying Fase 3 (first leg) 11/08/1999 Molde Mallorca
Qualifying Fase 3 (first leg) 11/08/1999 Hapoel Haifa Valencia
Qualifying Fase 3 (first leg) 11/08/1999 Zimbru PSV
Qualifying Fase 3 (first leg) 11/08/1999 Rapid Wien Galatasaray
Qualifying Fase 3 (first leg) 11/08/1999 Aalborg Dynamo Kyiv
Qualifying Fase 3 (first leg) 11/08/1999 Teplice Borussia Dortmund
Qualifying Fase 3 (first leg) 11/08/1999 AEK AIK Solna
Qualifying Fase 3 (second leg) 25/08/1999 MTK Budapest Croatia Zagreb
Qualifying Fase 3 (second leg) 25/08/1999 Mallorca Molde
Qualifying Fase 3 (second leg) 25/08/1999 Servette Sturm Graz
Qualifying Fase 3 (second leg) 25/08/1999 Maribor Olympique Lyonnais
Qualifying Fase 3 (second leg) 25/08/1999 Borussia Dortmund Teplice
Qualifying Fase 3 (second leg) 25/08/1999 Galatasaray Rapid Wien
Qualifying Fase 3 (second leg) 25/08/1999 AIK Solna AEK
Qualifying Fase 3 (second leg) 25/08/1999 Partizan Spartak Moskva
Qualifying Fase 3 (second leg) 25/08/1999 PSV Zimbru
Qualifying Fase 3 (second leg) 25/08/1999 Valencia Hapoel Haifa
Qualifying Fase 3 (second leg) 25/08/1999 Skonto Chelsea
Qualifying Fase 3 (second leg) 25/08/1999 Boavista Brøndby
Qualifying Fase 3 (second leg) 25/08/1999 Parma Rangers
Qualifying Fase 3 (second leg) 25/08/1999 Anorthosis Hertha Berliner
Qualifying Fase 3 (second leg) 25/08/1999 Widzew Łódź Fiorentina
Qualifying Fase 3 (second leg) 25/08/1999 Dynamo Kyiv Aalborg
First group phase game 1 14/09/1999 Olympique de Marseille Sturm Graz
First group phase game 1 14/09/1999 Manchester United Croatia Zagreb
First group phase game 1 14/09/1999 Feyenoord Borussia Dortmund
First group phase game 1 14/09/1999 Boavista Rosenborg
First group phase game 1 14/09/1999 Fiorentina Arsenal
First group phase game 1 14/09/1999 AIK Solna Barcelona
First group phase game 1 14/09/1999 Dynamo Kyiv Maribor
First group phase game 1 14/09/1999 Bayer Leverkusen Lazio
First group phase game 1 15/09/1999 Galatasaray Hertha Berliner
First group phase game 1 15/09/1999 Chelsea Milan
First group phase game 1 15/09/1999 Willem II Spartak Moskva
First group phase game 1 15/09/1999 Valencia Rangers
First group phase game 1 15/09/1999 Bayern München PSV
First group phase game 1 15/09/1999 Olympiacos Real Madrid
First group phase game 1 15/09/1999 Molde Porto
First group phase game 1 15/09/1999 Sparta Praha Girondins de Bordeaux
First group phase game 2 21/09/1999 Porto Olympiacos
First group phase game 2 21/09/1999 Real Madrid Molde
First group phase game 2 21/09/1999 Rangers Bayern München
First group phase game 2 21/09/1999 PSV Valencia
First group phase game 2 21/09/1999 Spartak Moskva Sparta Praha
First group phase game 2 21/09/1999 Girondins de Bordeaux Willem II
First group phase game 2 21/09/1999 Hertha Berliner Chelsea
First group phase game 2 21/09/1999 Milan Galatasaray
First group phase game 2 22/09/1999 Arsenal AIK Solna
First group phase game 2 22/09/1999 Barcelona Fiorentina
First group phase game 2 22/09/1999 Maribor Bayer Leverkusen
First group phase game 2 22/09/1999 Lazio Dynamo Kyiv
First group phase game 2 22/09/1999 Borussia Dortmund Boavista
First group phase game 2 22/09/1999 Rosenborg Feyenoord
First group phase game 2 22/09/1999 Sturm Graz Manchester United
First group phase game 2 22/09/1999 Croatia Zagreb Olympique de Marseille
First group phase game 3 28/09/1999 Bayern München Valencia
First group phase game 3 28/09/1999 Real Madrid Porto
First group phase game 3 28/09/1999 Olympiacos Molde
First group phase game 3 28/09/1999 PSV Rangers
First group phase game 3 28/09/1999 Milan Hertha Berliner
First group phase game 3 28/09/1999 Chelsea Galatasaray
First group phase game 3 28/09/1999 Sparta Praha Willem II
First group phase game 3 28/09/1999 Girondins de Bordeaux Spartak Moskva
First group phase game 3 29/09/1999 Croatia Zagreb Sturm Graz
First group phase game 3 29/09/1999 Lazio Maribor
First group phase game 3 29/09/1999 Bayer Leverkusen Dynamo Kyiv
First group phase game 3 29/09/1999 Barcelona Arsenal
First group phase game 3 29/09/1999 AIK Solna Fiorentina
First group phase game 3 29/09/1999 Boavista Feyenoord
First group phase game 3 29/09/1999 Rosenborg Borussia Dortmund
First group phase game 3 29/09/1999 Manchester United Olympique de Marseille
First group phase game 4 19/10/1999 Feyenoord Boavista
First group phase game 4 19/10/1999 Olympique de Marseille Manchester United
First group phase game 4 19/10/1999 Sturm Graz Croatia Zagreb
First group phase game 4 19/10/1999 Maribor Lazio
First group phase game 4 19/10/1999 Dynamo Kyiv Bayer Leverkusen
First group phase game 4 19/10/1999 Arsenal Barcelona
First group phase game 4 19/10/1999 Borussia Dortmund Rosenborg
First group phase game 4 19/10/1999 Fiorentina AIK Solna
First group phase game 4 20/10/1999 Rangers PSV
First group phase game 4 20/10/1999 Valencia Bayern München
First group phase game 4 20/10/1999 Spartak Moskva Girondins de Bordeaux
First group phase game 4 20/10/1999 Willem II Sparta Praha
First group phase game 4 20/10/1999 Hertha Berliner Milan
First group phase game 4 20/10/1999 Galatasaray Chelsea
First group phase game 4 20/10/1999 Molde Olympiacos
First group phase game 4 20/10/1999 Porto Real Madrid
First group phase game 5 26/10/1999 Milan Chelsea
First group phase game 5 26/10/1999 Porto Molde
First group phase game 5 26/10/1999 Real Madrid Olympiacos
First group phase game 5 26/10/1999 PSV Bayern München
First group phase game 5 26/10/1999 Rangers Valencia
First group phase game 5 26/10/1999 Spartak Moskva Willem II
First group phase game 5 26/10/1999 Girondins de Bordeaux Sparta Praha
First group phase game 5 26/10/1999 Hertha Berliner Galatasaray
First group phase game 5 27/10/1999 Lazio Bayer Leverkusen
First group phase game 5 27/10/1999 Maribor Dynamo Kyiv
First group phase game 5 27/10/1999 Arsenal Fiorentina
First group phase game 5 27/10/1999 Barcelona AIK Solna
First group phase game 5 27/10/1999 Rosenborg Boavista
First group phase game 5 27/10/1999 Croatia Zagreb Manchester United
First group phase game 5 27/10/1999 Sturm Graz Olympique de Marseille
First group phase game 5 27/10/1999 Borussia Dortmund Feyenoord
First group phase game 6 02/11/1999 Feyenoord Rosenborg
First group phase game 6 02/11/1999 Boavista Borussia Dortmund
First group phase game 6 02/11/1999 Manchester United Sturm Graz
First group phase game 6 02/11/1999 Olympique de Marseille Croatia Zagreb
First group phase game 6 02/11/1999 AIK Solna Arsenal
First group phase game 6 02/11/1999 Fiorentina Barcelona
First group phase game 6 02/11/1999 Bayer Leverkusen Maribor
First group phase game 6 02/11/1999 Dynamo Kyiv Lazio
First group phase game 6 03/11/1999 Willem II Girondins de Bordeaux
First group phase game 6 03/11/1999 Valencia PSV
First group phase game 6 03/11/1999 Chelsea Hertha Berliner
First group phase game 6 03/11/1999 Sparta Praha Spartak Moskva
First group phase game 6 03/11/1999 Bayern München Rangers
First group phase game 6 03/11/1999 Molde Real Madrid
First group phase game 6 03/11/1999 Olympiacos Porto
First group phase game 6 03/11/1999 Galatasaray Milan
Seconf group phase game 1 23/11/1999 Valencia Girondins de Bordeaux
Seconf group phase game 1 23/11/1999 Fiorentina Manchester United
Seconf group phase game 1 23/11/1999 Sparta Praha Porto
Seconf group phase game 1 23/11/1999 Hertha Berliner Barcelona
Seconf group phase game 1 24/11/1999 Dynamo Kyiv Real Madrid
Seconf group phase game 1 24/11/1999 Rosenborg Bayern München
Seconf group phase game 1 24/11/1999 Chelsea Feyenoord
Seconf group phase game 1 24/11/1999 Olympique de Marseille Lazio
Seconf group phase game 2 07/12/1999 Lazio Chelsea
Seconf group phase game 2 07/12/1999 Feyenoord Olympique de Marseille
Seconf group phase game 2 07/12/1999 Real Madrid Rosenborg
Seconf group phase game 2 07/12/1999 Bayern München Dynamo Kyiv
Seconf group phase game 2 08/12/1999 Barcelona Sparta Praha
Seconf group phase game 2 08/12/1999 Girondins de Bordeaux Fiorentina
Seconf group phase game 2 08/12/1999 Manchester United Valencia
Seconf group phase game 2 08/12/1999 Porto Hertha Berliner
Seconf group phase game 3 29/02/2000 Real Madrid Bayern München
Seconf group phase game 3 29/02/2000 Dynamo Kyiv Rosenborg
Seconf group phase game 3 29/02/2000 Lazio Feyenoord
Seconf group phase game 3 29/02/2000 Olympique de Marseille Chelsea
Seconf group phase game 3 01/03/2000 Barcelona Porto
Seconf group phase game 3 01/03/2000 Hertha Berliner Sparta Praha
Seconf group phase game 3 01/03/2000 Manchester United Girondins de Bordeaux
Seconf group phase game 3 01/03/2000 Fiorentina Valencia
Seconf group phase game 4 07/03/2000 Girondins de Bordeaux Manchester United
Seconf group phase game 4 07/03/2000 Sparta Praha Hertha Berliner
Seconf group phase game 4 07/03/2000 Porto Barcelona
Seconf group phase game 4 07/03/2000 Valencia Fiorentina
Seconf group phase game 4 08/03/2000 Rosenborg Dynamo Kyiv
Seconf group phase game 4 08/03/2000 Bayern München Real Madrid
Seconf group phase game 4 08/03/2000 Chelsea Olympique de Marseille
Seconf group phase game 4 08/03/2000 Feyenoord Lazio
Seconf group phase game 5 14/03/2000 Feyenoord Chelsea
Seconf group phase game 5 14/03/2000 Bayern München Rosenborg
Seconf group phase game 5 14/03/2000 Lazio Olympique de Marseille
Seconf group phase game 5 14/03/2000 Real Madrid Dynamo Kyiv
Seconf group phase game 5 15/03/2000 Girondins de Bordeaux Valencia
Seconf group phase game 5 15/03/2000 Manchester United Fiorentina
Seconf group phase game 5 15/03/2000 Barcelona Hertha Berliner
Seconf group phase game 5 15/03/2000 Porto Sparta Praha
Seconf group phase game 6 21/03/2000 Sparta Praha Barcelona
Seconf group phase game 6 21/03/2000 Hertha Berliner Porto
Seconf group phase game 6 21/03/2000 Fiorentina Girondins de Bordeaux
Seconf group phase game 6 21/03/2000 Valencia Manchester United
Seconf group phase game 6 22/03/2000 Dynamo Kyiv Bayern München
Seconf group phase game 6 22/03/2000 Rosenborg Real Madrid
Seconf group phase game 6 22/03/2000 Olympique de Marseille Feyenoord
Seconf group phase game 6 22/03/2000 Chelsea Lazio
Round of 8 (first leg) 04/04/2000 Real Madrid Manchester United
Round of 8 (first leg) 04/04/2000 Porto Bayern München
Round of 8 (first leg) 05/04/2000 Chelsea Barcelona
Round of 8 (first leg) 05/04/2000 Valencia Lazio
Round of 8 (second leg) 18/04/2000 Lazio Valencia
Round of 8 (second leg) 18/04/2000 Barcelona Chelsea
Round of 8 (second leg) 19/04/2000 Bayern München Porto
Round of 8 (second leg) 19/04/2000 Manchester United Real Madrid
Semifinal (first leg) 02/05/2000 Valencia Barcelona
Semifinal (first leg) 03/05/2000 Real Madrid Bayern München
Semifinal (second leg) 09/05/2000 Bayern München Real Madrid
Semifinal (second leg) 10/05/2000 Barcelona Valencia
Final 24/05/2000 Real Madrid Valencia

Top 10

    Name Club Pos Goals GoalsPM
Rivaldo BarcelonaBarcelona
100.71
Jardel PortoPorto
100.77
Serhiy Rebrov Dynamo KyivDynamo Kyiv
100.63
Raúl Real MadridReal Madrid
100.67
Inzaghi LazioLazio
90.82
Flo ChelseaChelsea
80.50
Kluivert BarcelonaBarcelona
70.50
Paulo Sérgio Bayern MünchenBayern München
70.54
Keane Manchester UnitedManchester United
60.50
Batistuta FiorentinaFiorentina
60.55
    Name Club Pos Goals GoalsPM
Raúl Real MadridReal Madrid
100.67
Jardel PortoPorto
100.77
Rivaldo BarcelonaBarcelona
100.71
Inzaghi LazioLazio
90.82
Serhiy Rebrov Dynamo KyivDynamo Kyiv
80.50
Flo ChelseaChelsea
80.50
Paulo Sérgio Bayern MünchenBayern München
70.54
Kluivert BarcelonaBarcelona
70.50
Morientes Real MadridReal Madrid
60.43
Batistuta FiorentinaFiorentina
60.55
    Name Club Pos Minutes
Claudio López ValenciaValencia
1585
Roberto Carlos Real MadridReal Madrid
1530
Pellegrino ValenciaValencia
1530
Gerard ValenciaValencia
1463
De Goey ChelseaChelsea
1459
Andriy Gusin Dynamo KyivDynamo Kyiv
1440
Olexandr Shovkovskiy Dynamo KyivDynamo Kyiv
1440
Desailly ChelseaChelsea
1439
Angloma ValenciaValencia
1436
Serhiy Rebrov Dynamo KyivDynamo Kyiv
1423
    Name Club Pos Yellows
Cois FiorentinaFiorentina
5
Pancaro LazioLazio
5
Kakha Kaladze Dynamo KyivDynamo Kyiv
5
Aloisio Pires Alves PortoPorto
5
Beckham Manchester UnitedManchester United
5
Amir Karič MariborMaribor
5
Figo BarcelonaBarcelona
5
Míchel Salgado Real MadridReal Madrid
4
Scholl Bayern MünchenBayern München
4
Stanković LazioLazio
4
    Name Club Pos Reds
Yuri Kovtun Spartak MoskvaSpartak Moskva
2
Terry Evans Barry TownBarry Town
1
Tomáš Galásek Willem IIWillem II
1
Jeremies Bayern MünchenBayern München
1
Blondeau Olympique de MarseilleOlympique de Marseille
1
Nilton Rogerio Fernandes BoavistaBoavista
1
Andrei Tikhonov Spartak MoskvaSpartak Moskva
1
Sutton ChelseaChelsea
1
Kees van Wonderen FeyenoordFeyenoord
1
Pérez Olympique de MarseilleOlympique de Marseille
1
Goals:
647
Goals Per Match:
2.75
Yellow Cards:
826
Bookings Per Match:
3.51
Red Cards:
46
Sent Offs Per Match:
0.20
Home wins:
117
Away wins:
60
Draws:
58
Widest home win:
Widest away win:
Longest winning run:
Barcelona: 5 Matches
Longest losing run:
Rosenborg: 5 Matches
Longest no losing run:
Barcelona: 12 Matches
Longest no winning run:
Hertha Berliner: 8 Matches

Clubs

Club M W D L % F A YC RD
Valencia 19 10 4 5
52%
21%
27%
31 18 35 0
Real Madrid 17 10 3 4
58%
17%
25%
35 23 22 1
Chelsea 16 8 4 4
50%
25%
25%
25 14 18 2
Bayern München 16 8 5 3
50%
31%
19%
25 19 22 1
Dynamo Kyiv 16 8 3 5
50%
18%
32%
25 19 18 0
Barcelona 16 11 3 2
68%
18%
14%
45 23 20 0
Lazio 14 8 4 2
57%
28%
15%
26 12 33 1
Porto 14 7 2 5
50%
14%
36%
19 17 26 1
Fiorentina 14 6 5 3
42%
35%
23%
21 16 36 1
Manchester United 14 8 3 3
57%
21%
22%
21 11 20 0
Hertha Berliner 14 3 5 6
21%
35%
44%
12 18 29 1
Olympique de Marseille 12 4 2 6
33%
16%
51%
12 19 17 4
Feyenoord 12 3 7 2
25%
58%
17%
14 13 21 1
Girondins de Bordeaux 12 3 5 4
25%
41%
34%
12 18 19 3
Sparta Praha 12 4 5 3
33%
41%
26%
19 18 21 1
Rosenborg 12 3 3 6
25%
25%
50%
17 16 15 1
Maribor 10 4 1 5
40%
10%
50%
10 16 26 2
Rangers 10 5 1 4
50%
10%
40%
16 9 13 0
Molde 10 2 2 6
20%
20%
60%
11 17 4 0
AIK Solna 10 3 2 5
30%
20%
50%
8 16 10 0
Galatasaray 8 4 1 3
50%
12%
38%
14 13 16 1
PSV 8 2 2 4
25%
25%
50%
7 10 14 1
Croatia Zagreb 8 2 3 3
25%
37%
38%
9 7 21 1
Spartak Moskva 8 3 2 3
37%
25%
38%
14 13 15 4
Sturm Graz 8 3 1 4
37%
12%
51%
9 15 18 0
Boavista 8 3 2 3
37%
25%
38%
10 13 19 2
Borussia Dortmund 8 3 3 2
37%
37%
26%
9 9 16 1
Arsenal 6 2 2 2
33%
33%
34%
9 9 15 1
Bayer Leverkusen 6 1 4 1
16%
66%
18%
7 7 10 0
Partizan 6 4 0 2
66%
34%
17 7 9 0
Skonto 6 3 2 1
50%
33%
17%
15 7 4 1
Milan 6 1 3 2
16%
50%
34%
6 7 23 0
Willem II 6 0 2 4
33%
67%
7 15 14 1
Olympiacos 6 2 1 3
33%
16%
51%
9 12 10 0
Zimbru 6 3 1 2
50%
16%
34%
13 4 5 0
ÍBV 4 2 0 2
50%
50%
4 6 7 0
Valletta 4 1 1 2
25%
25%
50%
3 7 8 1
Litex Lovech 4 3 0 1
75%
25%
10 5 13 0
Anorthosis 4 1 2 1
25%
50%
25%
3 4 10 1
Sloga Jugomagnat 4 1 0 3
25%
75%
2 4 9 0
Widzew Łódź 4 1 0 3
25%
75%
6 10 14 1
Žalgiris 4 2 0 2
50%
50%
5 3 6 0
Haka 4 1 1 2
25%
25%
50%
8 8 1 0
Hapoel Haifa 4 0 2 2
50%
50%
1 5 10 0
MTK Budapest 4 2 1 1
50%
25%
25%
5 3 10 2
Brøndby 4 2 0 2
50%
50%
5 6 10 1
Rapid Wien 4 2 0 2
50%
50%
5 4 6 1
Kapaz 2 1 0 1
50%
50%
2 2 4 0
Jeunesse d'Esch 2 0 0 2
100%
0 10 2 0
Flora 2 0 0 2
100%
1 10 1 0
Barry Town 2 0 1 1
50%
50%
2 3 4 1
Araks Ararat 2 0 0 2
100%
0 5 4 0
Glentoran 2 0 0 2
100%
0 5 7 0
Tirana 2 0 0 2
100%
1 3 4 0
HB 2 0 1 1
50%
50%
1 7 0 0
Rapid București 2 0 1 1
50%
50%
4 5 5 1
CSKA Moskva 2 1 0 1
50%
50%
2 4 4 1
AEK 2 0 1 1
50%
50%
0 1 4 0
Dnepr 2 0 0 2
100%
0 3 4 0
Teplice 2 0 0 2
100%
0 2 4 0
Aalborg 2 0 1 1
50%
50%
3 4 2 0
Rijeka 2 0 0 2
100%
1 6 4 0
Mallorca 2 0 2 0
100%
1 1 2 1
Beşiktaş 2 0 2 0
100%
1 1 5 0
Genk 2 1 0 1
50%
50%
4 5 5 1
Parma 2 1 0 1
50%
50%
1 2 3 1
Servette 2 0 1 1
50%
50%
3 4 4 0
Slovan Bratislava 2 0 1 1
50%
50%
2 3 4 0
Olympique Lyonnais 2 0 0 2
100%
0 3 4 0
St Patrick's 2 0 0 2
100%
0 10 5 0
Dinamo Tbilisi 2 1 0 1
50%
50%
2 3 3 0
Notify error