Season 2017-18 Europa League

Matches
TypeDateHomeResult Visitor
Qualifying Phase 1 (First Leg)29/06/2017Široki Brijeg2 - 0Ordabasy
Qualifying Phase 1 (First Leg)29/06/2017Levadia0 - 2Cork
Qualifying Phase 1 (First Leg)29/06/2017Trenčín5 - 1Torpedo Kutaisi
Qualifying Phase 1 (First Leg)29/06/2017Partizani1 - 3Botev Plovdiv
Qualifying Phase 1 (First Leg)29/06/2017Pyunik1 - 4Slovan Bratislava
Qualifying Phase 1 (First Leg)29/06/2017Ventspils0 - 0Valur
Qualifying Phase 1 (First Leg)29/06/2017Kairat6 - 0Atlantas
Qualifying Phase 1 (First Leg)29/06/2017Irtysh1 - 0Dunav
Qualifying Phase 1 (First Leg)29/06/2017Shirak0 - 2Gorica
Qualifying Phase 1 (First Leg)29/06/2017Tre Penne0 - 1Rabotnički
Qualifying Phase 1 (First Leg)29/06/2017Crvena Zvezda3 - 0Floriana
Qualifying Phase 1 (First Leg)29/06/2017Crusaders3 - 1Liepāja
Qualifying Phase 1 (First Leg)29/06/2017Podgorica1 - 0Gandzasar
Qualifying Phase 1 (First Leg)29/06/2017Mladost Lučani0 - 3Inter Baku
Qualifying Phase 1 (First Leg)29/06/2017Shakhtyor0 - 0Sūduva
Qualifying Phase 1 (First Leg)29/06/2017St. Johnstone1 - 2Trakai
Qualifying Phase 1 (First Leg)29/06/2017Rangers1 - 0Progrès
Qualifying Phase 1 (First Leg)29/06/2017Valletta2 - 0Folgore
Qualifying Phase 1 (First Leg)29/06/2017St. Joseph's0 - 4AEL
Qualifying Phase 1 (First Leg)29/06/2017Željezničar1 - 0Zeta
Qualifying Phase 1 (First Leg)29/06/2017Videoton2 - 0Balzan
Qualifying Phase 1 (First Leg)29/06/2017Lech Poznań4 - 0Pelister
Qualifying Phase 1 (First Leg)29/06/2017KR0 - 0SJK
Qualifying Phase 1 (First Leg)29/06/2017Dinamo Minsk2 - 1NSÍ
Qualifying Phase 1 (First Leg)29/06/2017Dinamo Batumi0 - 1Jagiellonia
Qualifying Phase 1 (First Leg)29/06/2017VPS1 - 0Olimpija Ljubljana
Qualifying Phase 1 (First Leg)29/06/2017Domžale2 - 0Flora
Qualifying Phase 1 (First Leg)29/06/2017Vojvodina2 - 1Ružomberok
Qualifying Phase 1 (First Leg)29/06/2017Skënderbeu1 - 0Sant Julià
Qualifying Phase 1 (First Leg)29/06/2017Bala1 - 2Vaduz
Qualifying Phase 1 (First Leg)29/06/2017Midtjylland6 - 1Derry City
Qualifying Phase 1 (First Leg)29/06/2017Connah's Quay1 - 0Helsinki
Qualifying Phase 1 (First Leg)29/06/2017Norrköping5 - 0Prishtina
Qualifying Phase 1 (First Leg)29/06/20170 - 0AIK
Qualifying Phase 1 (First Leg)29/06/2017Fola2 - 1Milsami Orhei
Qualifying Phase 1 (First Leg)29/06/2017Zirä2 - 0Differdange
Qualifying Phase 1 (First Leg)29/06/2017Levski Sofia3 - 1Sutjeska
Qualifying Phase 1 (First Leg)29/06/2017UE Santa Coloma0 - 2Osijek
Qualifying Phase 1 (First Leg)29/06/2017Zaria Balti2 - 1Sarajevo
Qualifying Phase 1 (First Leg)29/06/2017AEK Larnaca5 - 0Lincoln
Qualifying Phase 1 (First Leg)29/06/2017Haugesund7 - 0Coleraine
Qualifying Phase 1 (First Leg)29/06/2017Odd3 - 0Ballymena
Qualifying Phase 1 (First Leg)29/06/2017Beitar Jerusalem4 - 3Vasas
Qualifying Phase 1 (First Leg)29/06/2017Ferencváros2 - 0Jelgava
Qualifying Phase 1 (First Leg)29/06/2017Nõmme Kalju2 - 1B36
Qualifying Phase 1 (First Leg)29/06/2017Lyngby1 - 0Bangor
Qualifying Phase 1 (First Leg)29/06/2017Shkëndija3 - 0Dacia Chișinău
Qualifying Phase 1 (First Leg)29/06/2017Chikhura Sachkhere0 - 1Altach
Qualifying Phase 1 (First Leg)29/06/2017Stjarnan0 - 1Shamrock Rovers
Qualifying Phase 1 (First Leg)29/06/2017Maccabi Tel Aviv2 - 0Tirana
Qualifying Phase 1 (Second Leg)04/07/2017Progrès2 - 0Rangers
Qualifying Phase 1 (Second Leg)04/07/2017Balzan3 - 3Videoton
Qualifying Phase 1 (Second Leg)06/07/2017Zeta2 - 2Željezničar
Qualifying Phase 1 (Second Leg)06/07/2017Vasas0 - 3Beitar Jerusalem
Qualifying Phase 1 (Second Leg)06/07/2017Jagiellonia4 - 0Dinamo Batumi
Qualifying Phase 1 (Second Leg)06/07/2017Floriana3 - 3Crvena Zvezda
Qualifying Phase 1 (Second Leg)06/07/2017Sūduva2 - 1Shakhtyor
Qualifying Phase 1 (Second Leg)06/07/2017Folgore0 - 1Valletta
Qualifying Phase 1 (Second Leg)06/07/2017Sant Julià0 - 5Skënderbeu
Qualifying Phase 1 (Second Leg)06/07/2017Olimpija Ljubljana0 - 1VPS
Qualifying Phase 1 (Second Leg)06/07/2017Altach1 - 1Chikhura Sachkhere
Qualifying Phase 1 (Second Leg)06/07/2017Sutjeska0 - 0Levski Sofia
Qualifying Phase 1 (Second Leg)06/07/2017Coleraine0 - 0Haugesund
Qualifying Phase 1 (Second Leg)06/07/2017Gorica2 - 2Shirak
Qualifying Phase 1 (Second Leg)06/07/2017Cork4 - 2Levadia
Qualifying Phase 1 (Second Leg)06/07/2017Ballymena0 - 2Odd
Qualifying Phase 1 (Second Leg)06/07/2017B361 - 2Nõmme Kalju
Qualifying Phase 1 (Second Leg)06/07/2017Derry City1 - 4Midtjylland
Qualifying Phase 1 (Second Leg)06/07/2017Osijek4 - 0UE Santa Coloma
Qualifying Phase 1 (Second Leg)06/07/2017Shamrock Rovers1 - 0Stjarnan
Qualifying Phase 1 (Second Leg)06/07/2017Valur1 - 0Ventspils
Qualifying Phase 1 (Second Leg)06/07/2017Lincoln1 - 1AEK Larnaca
Qualifying Phase 1 (Second Leg)06/07/2017Sarajevo2 - 1Zaria Balti
Qualifying Phase 1 (Second Leg)06/07/2017Prishtina0 - 1Norrköping
Qualifying Phase 1 (Second Leg)06/07/2017Dacia Chișinău0 - 4Shkëndija
Qualifying Phase 1 (Second Leg)06/07/2017Gandzasar0 - 3Podgorica
Qualifying Phase 1 (Second Leg)06/07/2017AEL6 - 0St. Joseph's
Qualifying Phase 1 (Second Leg)06/07/2017Milsami Orhei1 - 1Fola
Qualifying Phase 1 (Second Leg)06/07/2017Pelister0 - 3Lech Poznań
Qualifying Phase 1 (Second Leg)06/07/2017Tirana0 - 3Maccabi Tel Aviv
Qualifying Phase 1 (Second Leg)06/07/2017Jelgava0 - 1Ferencváros
Qualifying Phase 1 (Second Leg)06/07/2017Rabotnički6 - 0Tre Penne
Qualifying Phase 1 (Second Leg)06/07/2017SJK0 - 2KR
Qualifying Phase 1 (Second Leg)06/07/2017Helsinki3 - 0Connah's Quay
Qualifying Phase 1 (Second Leg)06/07/2017Trakai1 - 0St. Johnstone
Qualifying Phase 1 (Second Leg)06/07/2017Flora2 - 3Domžale
Qualifying Phase 1 (Second Leg)06/07/2017Atlantas1 - 2Kairat
Qualifying Phase 1 (Second Leg)06/07/2017NSÍ0 - 2Dinamo Minsk
Qualifying Phase 1 (Second Leg)06/07/2017Liepāja2 - 0Crusaders
Qualifying Phase 1 (Second Leg)06/07/2017AIK5 - 0
Qualifying Phase 1 (Second Leg)06/07/2017Vaduz3 - 0Bala
Qualifying Phase 1 (Second Leg)06/07/2017Slovan Bratislava5 - 0Pyunik
Qualifying Phase 1 (Second Leg)06/07/2017Botev Plovdiv1 - 0Partizani
Qualifying Phase 1 (Second Leg)06/07/2017Dunav0 - 2Irtysh
Qualifying Phase 1 (Second Leg)06/07/2017Differdange1 - 2Zirä
Qualifying Phase 1 (Second Leg)06/07/2017Torpedo Kutaisi0 - 3Trenčín
Qualifying Phase 1 (Second Leg)06/07/2017Inter Baku2 - 0Mladost Lučani
Qualifying Phase 1 (Second Leg)06/07/2017Bangor0 - 3Lyngby
Qualifying Phase 1 (Second Leg)06/07/2017Ordabasy0 - 0Široki Brijeg
Qualifying Phase 1 (Second Leg)06/07/2017Ružomberok2 - 0Vojvodina
Qualifying Phase 2 (First Leg)12/07/2017Inter Baku1 - 0Fola
Qualifying Phase 2 (First Leg)13/07/2017Irtysh1 - 1Crvena Zvezda
Qualifying Phase 2 (First Leg)13/07/2017Kairat1 - 1Skënderbeu
Qualifying Phase 2 (First Leg)13/07/2017Maccabi Tel Aviv3 - 1KR
Qualifying Phase 2 (First Leg)13/07/2017Shkëndija3 - 1Helsinki
Qualifying Phase 2 (First Leg)13/07/2017Ružomberok0 - 1Brann
Qualifying Phase 2 (First Leg)13/07/2017Rabotnički1 - 1Dinamo Minsk
Qualifying Phase 2 (First Leg)13/07/2017Nõmme Kalju0 - 3Videoton
Qualifying Phase 2 (First Leg)13/07/2017Željezničar0 - 0AIK
Qualifying Phase 2 (First Leg)13/07/2017Liepāja0 - 2Sūduva
Qualifying Phase 2 (First Leg)13/07/2017Trenčín1 - 1Bnei Yehuda
Qualifying Phase 2 (First Leg)13/07/2017Valur1 - 2Domžale
Qualifying Phase 2 (First Leg)13/07/2017Shamrock Rovers2 - 3Mladá Boleslav
Qualifying Phase 2 (First Leg)13/07/2017Panionios2 - 0Gorica
Qualifying Phase 2 (First Leg)13/07/2017Ferencváros2 - 4Midtjylland
Qualifying Phase 2 (First Leg)13/07/2017Cork0 - 1AEK Larnaca
Qualifying Phase 2 (First Leg)13/07/2017Aberdeen1 - 1Široki Brijeg
Qualifying Phase 2 (First Leg)13/07/2017Osijek2 - 0Luzern
Qualifying Phase 2 (First Leg)13/07/2017Hajduk Split1 - 0Levski Sofia
Qualifying Phase 2 (First Leg)13/07/2017Sturm Graz0 - 1Podgorica
Qualifying Phase 2 (First Leg)13/07/2017Slovan Bratislava0 - 1Lyngby
Qualifying Phase 2 (First Leg)13/07/2017Vaduz0 - 1Odd
Qualifying Phase 2 (First Leg)13/07/2017Beitar Jerusalem1 - 1Botev Plovdiv
Qualifying Phase 2 (First Leg)13/07/2017Norrköping2 - 1Trakai
Qualifying Phase 2 (First Leg)13/07/2017Progrès0 - 1AEL
Qualifying Phase 2 (First Leg)13/07/2017Astra3 - 1Zirä
Qualifying Phase 2 (First Leg)13/07/2017Valletta0 - 0Utrecht
Qualifying Phase 2 (First Leg)13/07/2017Apollon3 - 0Zaria Balti
Qualifying Phase 2 (First Leg)13/07/2017Haugesund3 - 2Lech Poznań
Qualifying Phase 2 (First Leg)13/07/2017Qäbälä1 - 1Jagiellonia
Qualifying Phase 2 (First Leg)13/07/2017Östersund2 - 0Galatasaray
Qualifying Phase 2 (First Leg)13/07/2017Brøndby2 - 0VPS
Qualifying Phase 2 (First Leg)13/07/2017Altach1 - 1Dinamo Brest
Qualifying Phase 2 (Second Leg)20/07/2017Midtjylland3 - 1Ferencváros
Qualifying Phase 2 (Second Leg)20/07/2017AEK Larnaca1 - 0Cork
Qualifying Phase 2 (Second Leg)20/07/2017Zirä0 - 0Astra
Qualifying Phase 2 (Second Leg)20/07/2017Levski Sofia1 - 2Hajduk Split
Qualifying Phase 2 (Second Leg)20/07/2017Brann0 - 2Ružomberok
Qualifying Phase 2 (Second Leg)20/07/2017Odd1 - 0Vaduz
Qualifying Phase 2 (Second Leg)20/07/2017Sūduva0 - 1Liepāja
Qualifying Phase 2 (Second Leg)20/07/2017Bnei Yehuda2 - 0Trenčín
Qualifying Phase 2 (Second Leg)20/07/2017Dinamo Brest0 - 3Altach
Qualifying Phase 2 (Second Leg)20/07/2017Mladá Boleslav2 - 0Shamrock Rovers
Qualifying Phase 2 (Second Leg)20/07/2017VPS2 - 1Brøndby
Qualifying Phase 2 (Second Leg)20/07/2017Trakai2 - 1Norrköping
Qualifying Phase 2 (Second Leg)20/07/2017Zaria Balti1 - 2Apollon
Qualifying Phase 2 (Second Leg)20/07/2017Helsinki1 - 1Shkëndija
Qualifying Phase 2 (Second Leg)20/07/2017AIK2 - 0Željezničar
Qualifying Phase 2 (Second Leg)20/07/2017AEL2 - 1Progrès
Qualifying Phase 2 (Second Leg)20/07/2017Fola4 - 1Inter Baku
Qualifying Phase 2 (Second Leg)20/07/2017Galatasaray1 - 1Östersund
Qualifying Phase 2 (Second Leg)20/07/2017Utrecht3 - 1Valletta
Qualifying Phase 2 (Second Leg)20/07/2017Botev Plovdiv4 - 0Beitar Jerusalem
Qualifying Phase 2 (Second Leg)20/07/2017Luzern2 - 1Osijek
Qualifying Phase 2 (Second Leg)20/07/2017Domžale3 - 2Valur
Qualifying Phase 2 (Second Leg)20/07/2017Lech Poznań2 - 0Haugesund
Qualifying Phase 2 (Second Leg)20/07/2017Dinamo Minsk3 - 0Rabotnički
Qualifying Phase 2 (Second Leg)20/07/2017Podgorica0 - 3Sturm Graz
Qualifying Phase 2 (Second Leg)20/07/2017Crvena Zvezda2 - 0Irtysh
Qualifying Phase 2 (Second Leg)20/07/2017Jagiellonia0 - 2Qäbälä
Qualifying Phase 2 (Second Leg)20/07/2017Široki Brijeg0 - 2Aberdeen
Qualifying Phase 2 (Second Leg)20/07/2017Gorica2 - 3Panionios
Qualifying Phase 2 (Second Leg)20/07/2017Videoton1 - 1Nõmme Kalju
Qualifying Phase 2 (Second Leg)20/07/2017KR0 - 2Maccabi Tel Aviv
Qualifying Phase 2 (Second Leg)20/07/2017Skënderbeu2 - 0Kairat
Qualifying Phase 2 (Second Leg)20/07/2017Lyngby2 - 1Slovan Bratislava
Qualifying Phase 3 (First Leg)27/07/2017Mladá Boleslav2 - 1Skënderbeu
Qualifying Phase 3 (First Leg)27/07/2017Maccabi Tel Aviv1 - 0Panionios
Qualifying Phase 3 (First Leg)27/07/2017Sūduva3 - 0Sion
Qualifying Phase 3 (First Leg)27/07/2017Sturm Graz1 - 2Fenerbahçe
Qualifying Phase 3 (First Leg)27/07/2017AIK1 - 1Braga
Qualifying Phase 3 (First Leg)27/07/2017AEK Larnaca2 - 0Dinamo Minsk
Qualifying Phase 3 (First Leg)27/07/2017Utrecht0 - 0Lech Poznań
Qualifying Phase 3 (First Leg)27/07/2017Östersund1 - 0Fola
Qualifying Phase 3 (First Leg)27/07/2017Trakai2 - 1Shkëndija
Qualifying Phase 3 (First Leg)27/07/2017Olimpik Donetsk1 - 1PAOK
Qualifying Phase 3 (First Leg)27/07/2017PSV0 - 1Osijek
Qualifying Phase 3 (First Leg)27/07/2017Bnei Yehuda0 - 2Zenit
Qualifying Phase 3 (First Leg)27/07/2017Botev Plovdiv0 - 0Marítimo
Qualifying Phase 3 (First Leg)27/07/2017Astra0 - 0Oleksandriya
Qualifying Phase 3 (First Leg)27/07/2017Krasnodar2 - 1Lyngby
Qualifying Phase 3 (First Leg)27/07/2017Dinamo București1 - 1Athletic Club
Qualifying Phase 3 (First Leg)27/07/2017Arka Gdynia3 - 2Midtjylland
Qualifying Phase 3 (First Leg)27/07/2017Brøndby0 - 0Hajduk Split
Qualifying Phase 3 (First Leg)27/07/2017Crvena Zvezda2 - 0Sparta Praha
Qualifying Phase 3 (First Leg)27/07/2017Gent1 - 1Altach
Qualifying Phase 3 (First Leg)27/07/2017Girondins de Bordeaux2 - 1Videoton
Qualifying Phase 3 (First Leg)27/07/2017Panathinaikos1 - 0Qäbälä
Qualifying Phase 3 (First Leg)27/07/2017Olympique de Marseille4 - 2Oostende
Qualifying Phase 3 (First Leg)27/07/2017Aberdeen2 - 1Apollon
Qualifying Phase 3 (First Leg)27/07/2017Dinamo Zagreb2 - 1Odd
Qualifying Phase 3 (First Leg)27/07/2017Freiburg1 - 0Domžale
Qualifying Phase 3 (First Leg)27/07/2017Universitatea Craiova0 - 1Milan
Qualifying Phase 3 (First Leg)27/07/2017Everton1 - 0Ružomberok
Qualifying Phase 3 (First Leg)27/07/2017Austria Wien0 - 0AEL
Qualifying Phase 3 (Second Leg)02/08/2017Sion1 - 1Sūduva
Qualifying Phase 3 (Second Leg)02/08/2017AEL1 - 2Austria Wien
Qualifying Phase 3 (Second Leg)03/08/2017Oostende0 - 0Olympique de Marseille
Qualifying Phase 3 (Second Leg)03/08/2017Lech Poznań2 - 2Utrecht
Qualifying Phase 3 (Second Leg)03/08/2017Altach3 - 1Gent
Qualifying Phase 3 (Second Leg)03/08/2017Hajduk Split2 - 0Brøndby
Qualifying Phase 3 (Second Leg)03/08/2017Midtjylland2 - 1Arka Gdynia
Qualifying Phase 3 (Second Leg)03/08/2017Athletic Club3 - 0Dinamo București
Qualifying Phase 3 (Second Leg)03/08/2017Ružomberok0 - 1Everton
Qualifying Phase 3 (Second Leg)03/08/2017Milan2 - 0Universitatea Craiova
Qualifying Phase 3 (Second Leg)03/08/2017Osijek1 - 0PSV
Qualifying Phase 3 (Second Leg)03/08/2017Panionios0 - 1Maccabi Tel Aviv
Qualifying Phase 3 (Second Leg)03/08/2017PAOK2 - 0Olimpik Donetsk
Qualifying Phase 3 (Second Leg)03/08/2017Skënderbeu2 - 1Mladá Boleslav
Qualifying Phase 3 (Second Leg)03/08/2017Apollon2 - 0Aberdeen
Qualifying Phase 3 (Second Leg)03/08/2017Marítimo2 - 0Botev Plovdiv
Qualifying Phase 3 (Second Leg)03/08/2017Lyngby1 - 3Krasnodar
Qualifying Phase 3 (Second Leg)03/08/2017Fenerbahçe1 - 1Sturm Graz
Qualifying Phase 3 (Second Leg)03/08/2017Fola1 - 2Östersund
Qualifying Phase 3 (Second Leg)03/08/2017Videoton1 - 0Girondins de Bordeaux
Qualifying Phase 3 (Second Leg)03/08/2017Oleksandriya1 - 0Astra
Qualifying Phase 3 (Second Leg)03/08/2017Braga2 - 1AIK
Qualifying Phase 3 (Second Leg)03/08/2017Sparta Praha0 - 1Crvena Zvezda
Qualifying Phase 3 (Second Leg)03/08/2017Zenit0 - 1Bnei Yehuda
Qualifying Phase 3 (Second Leg)03/08/2017Odd0 - 0Dinamo Zagreb
Qualifying Phase 3 (Second Leg)03/08/2017Shkëndija3 - 0Trakai
Qualifying Phase 3 (Second Leg)03/08/2017Dinamo Minsk1 - 1AEK Larnaca
Qualifying Phase 3 (Second Leg)03/08/2017Domžale2 - 0Freiburg
Qualifying Phase 3 (Second Leg)03/08/2017Qäbälä1 - 2Panathinaikos
Qualifying PlayOff (First Leg)16/08/2017Utrecht1 - 0Zenit
Qualifying PlayOff (First Leg)17/08/2017Domžale1 - 1Olympique de Marseille
Qualifying PlayOff (First Leg)17/08/2017Plzeň3 - 1AEK Larnaca
Qualifying PlayOff (First Leg)17/08/2017Ludogorets2 - 0Sūduva
Qualifying PlayOff (First Leg)17/08/2017Altach0 - 1Maccabi Tel Aviv
Qualifying PlayOff (First Leg)17/08/2017Panathinaikos2 - 3Athletic Club
Qualifying PlayOff (First Leg)17/08/2017Legia Warszawa1 - 1Sheriff
Qualifying PlayOff (First Leg)17/08/2017Ajax0 - 1Rosenborg
Qualifying PlayOff (First Leg)17/08/2017PAOK3 - 1Östersund
Qualifying PlayOff (First Leg)17/08/2017Viitorul1 - 3Salzburg
Qualifying PlayOff (First Leg)17/08/2017Club Brugge0 - 0AEK
Qualifying PlayOff (First Leg)17/08/2017Osijek1 - 2Austria Wien
Qualifying PlayOff (First Leg)17/08/2017Milan6 - 0Shkëndija
Qualifying PlayOff (First Leg)17/08/2017Partizan0 - 0Videoton
Qualifying PlayOff (First Leg)17/08/2017Vardar2 - 0Fenerbahçe
Qualifying PlayOff (First Leg)17/08/2017Krasnodar3 - 2Crvena Zvezda
Qualifying PlayOff (First Leg)17/08/2017Hafnarfjordur1 - 2Braga
Qualifying PlayOff (First Leg)17/08/2017Marítimo0 - 0Dynamo Kiev
Qualifying PlayOff (First Leg)17/08/2017Apollon3 - 2Midtjylland
Qualifying PlayOff (First Leg)17/08/2017Bate Borisov1 - 1Oleksandriya
Qualifying PlayOff (First Leg)17/08/2017Dinamo Zagreb1 - 1Skënderbeu
Qualifying PlayOff (First Leg)17/08/2017Everton2 - 0Hajduk Split
Qualifying PlayOff (Second Leg)24/08/2017Dynamo Kiev3 - 1Marítimo
Qualifying PlayOff (Second Leg)24/08/2017Crvena Zvezda2 - 1Krasnodar
Qualifying PlayOff (Second Leg)24/08/2017Shkëndija0 - 1Milan
Qualifying PlayOff (Second Leg)24/08/2017Athletic Club1 - 0Panathinaikos
Qualifying PlayOff (Second Leg)24/08/2017Braga3 - 2Hafnarfjordur
Qualifying PlayOff (Second Leg)24/08/2017Olympique de Marseille3 - 0Domžale
Qualifying PlayOff (Second Leg)24/08/2017AEK3 - 0Club Brugge
Qualifying PlayOff (Second Leg)24/08/2017Midtjylland1 - 1Apollon
Qualifying PlayOff (Second Leg)24/08/2017Skënderbeu0 - 0Dinamo Zagreb
Qualifying PlayOff (Second Leg)24/08/2017Videoton0 - 4Partizan
Qualifying PlayOff (Second Leg)24/08/2017Fenerbahçe1 - 2Vardar
Qualifying PlayOff (Second Leg)24/08/2017Sūduva0 - 0Ludogorets
Qualifying PlayOff (Second Leg)24/08/2017Salzburg4 - 0Viitorul
Qualifying PlayOff (Second Leg)24/08/2017Maccabi Tel Aviv2 - 2Altach
Qualifying PlayOff (Second Leg)24/08/2017Oleksandriya1 - 2Bate Borisov
Qualifying PlayOff (Second Leg)24/08/2017Zenit2 - 0Utrecht
Qualifying PlayOff (Second Leg)24/08/2017Sheriff0 - 0Legia Warszawa
Qualifying PlayOff (Second Leg)24/08/2017Östersund2 - 0PAOK
Qualifying PlayOff (Second Leg)24/08/2017AEK Larnaca0 - 0Plzeň
Qualifying PlayOff (Second Leg)24/08/2017Hajduk Split1 - 1Everton
Qualifying PlayOff (Second Leg)24/08/2017Rosenborg3 - 2Ajax
Qualifying PlayOff (Second Leg)24/08/2017Austria Wien0 - 1Osijek
Groups Phase (Day 1)14/09/2017Zorya0 - 2Östersund
Groups Phase (Day 1)14/09/2017Vitória de Guimarães1 - 1Salzburg
Groups Phase (Day 1)14/09/2017Apollon1 - 1Olympique Lyonnais
Groups Phase (Day 1)14/09/2017İstanbul Başakşehir0 - 0Ludogorets
Groups Phase (Day 1)14/09/2017Hapoel Be'er Sheva2 - 1Lugano
Groups Phase (Day 1)14/09/2017Steaua București3 - 0Plzeň
Groups Phase (Day 1)14/09/2017Crvena Zvezda1 - 1Bate Borisov
Groups Phase (Day 1)14/09/2017Arsenal3 - 1Köln
Groups Phase (Day 1)14/09/2017Olympique de Marseille1 - 0Konyaspor
Groups Phase (Day 1)14/09/2017København0 - 0Lokomotiv
Groups Phase (Day 1)14/09/2017Zlín0 - 0Sheriff
Groups Phase (Day 1)14/09/2017Atalanta3 - 0Everton
Groups Phase (Day 1)14/09/2017Rijeka1 - 2AEK
Groups Phase (Day 1)14/09/2017Austria Wien1 - 5Milan
Groups Phase (Day 1)14/09/2017Hoffenheim1 - 2Braga
Groups Phase (Day 1)14/09/2017Young Boys1 - 1Partizan
Groups Phase (Day 1)14/09/2017Dynamo Kiev3 - 1Skënderbeu
Groups Phase (Day 1)14/09/2017Slavia Praha1 - 0Maccabi Tel Aviv
Groups Phase (Day 1)14/09/2017Villarreal3 - 1Astana
Groups Phase (Day 1)14/09/2017Real Sociedad4 - 0Rosenborg
Groups Phase (Day 1)14/09/2017Vardar0 - 5Zenit
Groups Phase (Day 1)14/09/2017Vitesse2 - 3Lazio
Groups Phase (Day 1)14/09/2017Zulte Waregem1 - 5Nice
Groups Phase (Day 1)14/09/2017Hertha Berliner0 - 0Athletic Club
Groups Phase (Day 2)28/09/2017Astana1 - 1Slavia Praha
Groups Phase (Day 2)28/09/2017Zenit3 - 1Real Sociedad
Groups Phase (Day 2)28/09/2017Partizan2 - 3Dynamo Kiev
Groups Phase (Day 2)28/09/2017Lazio2 - 0Zulte Waregem
Groups Phase (Day 2)28/09/2017Milan3 - 2Rijeka
Groups Phase (Day 2)28/09/2017AEK2 - 2Austria Wien
Groups Phase (Day 2)28/09/2017Braga2 - 1İstanbul Başakşehir
Groups Phase (Day 2)28/09/2017Ludogorets2 - 1Hoffenheim
Groups Phase (Day 2)28/09/2017Maccabi Tel Aviv0 - 0Villarreal
Groups Phase (Day 2)28/09/2017Nice3 - 0Vitesse
Groups Phase (Day 2)28/09/2017Rosenborg3 - 1Vardar
Groups Phase (Day 2)28/09/2017Östersund1 - 0Hertha Berliner
Groups Phase (Day 2)28/09/2017Köln0 - 1Crvena Zvezda
Groups Phase (Day 2)28/09/2017Skënderbeu1 - 1Young Boys
Groups Phase (Day 2)28/09/2017Olympique Lyonnais1 - 1Atalanta
Groups Phase (Day 2)28/09/2017Athletic Club0 - 1Zorya
Groups Phase (Day 2)28/09/2017Lokomotiv3 - 0Zlín
Groups Phase (Day 2)28/09/2017Sheriff0 - 0København
Groups Phase (Day 2)28/09/2017Plzeň3 - 1Hapoel Be'er Sheva
Groups Phase (Day 2)28/09/2017Lugano1 - 2Steaua București
Groups Phase (Day 2)28/09/2017Everton2 - 2Apollon
Groups Phase (Day 2)28/09/2017Bate Borisov2 - 4Arsenal
Groups Phase (Day 2)28/09/2017Salzburg1 - 0Olympique de Marseille
Groups Phase (Day 2)28/09/2017Konyaspor2 - 1Vitória de Guimarães
Groups Phase (Day 3)19/10/2017Dynamo Kiev2 - 2Young Boys
Groups Phase (Day 3)19/10/2017Skënderbeu0 - 0Partizan
Groups Phase (Day 3)19/10/2017Konyaspor0 - 2Salzburg
Groups Phase (Day 3)19/10/2017Bate Borisov1 - 0Köln
Groups Phase (Day 3)19/10/2017Zlín1 - 1København
Groups Phase (Day 3)19/10/2017Everton1 - 2Olympique Lyonnais
Groups Phase (Day 3)19/10/2017Atalanta3 - 1Apollon
Groups Phase (Day 3)19/10/2017Milan0 - 0AEK
Groups Phase (Day 3)19/10/2017Austria Wien1 - 3Rijeka
Groups Phase (Day 3)19/10/2017Braga0 - 2Ludogorets
Groups Phase (Day 3)19/10/2017Hoffenheim3 - 1İstanbul Başakşehir
Groups Phase (Day 3)19/10/2017Astana4 - 0Maccabi Tel Aviv
Groups Phase (Day 3)19/10/2017Olympique de Marseille2 - 1Vitória de Guimarães
Groups Phase (Day 3)19/10/2017Crvena Zvezda0 - 1Arsenal
Groups Phase (Day 3)19/10/2017Lugano3 - 2Plzeň
Groups Phase (Day 3)19/10/2017Hapoel Be'er Sheva1 - 2Steaua București
Groups Phase (Day 3)19/10/2017Villarreal2 - 2Slavia Praha
Groups Phase (Day 3)19/10/2017Zenit3 - 1Rosenborg
Groups Phase (Day 3)19/10/2017Vardar0 - 6Real Sociedad
Groups Phase (Day 3)19/10/2017Nice1 - 3Lazio
Groups Phase (Day 3)19/10/2017Zulte Waregem1 - 1Vitesse
Groups Phase (Day 3)19/10/2017Östersund2 - 2Athletic Club
Groups Phase (Day 3)19/10/2017Zorya2 - 1Hertha Berliner
Groups Phase (Day 3)19/10/2017Sheriff1 - 1Lokomotiv
Groups Phase (Day 4)02/11/2017Olympique Lyonnais3 - 0Everton
Groups Phase (Day 4)02/11/2017Partizan2 - 0Skënderbeu
Groups Phase (Day 4)02/11/2017Slavia Praha0 - 2Villarreal
Groups Phase (Day 4)02/11/2017Maccabi Tel Aviv0 - 1Astana
Groups Phase (Day 4)02/11/2017Young Boys0 - 1Dynamo Kiev
Groups Phase (Day 4)02/11/2017Apollon1 - 1Atalanta
Groups Phase (Day 4)02/11/2017İstanbul Başakşehir1 - 1Hoffenheim
Groups Phase (Day 4)02/11/2017Rosenborg1 - 1Zenit
Groups Phase (Day 4)02/11/2017Ludogorets1 - 1Braga
Groups Phase (Day 4)02/11/2017Lazio1 - 0Nice
Groups Phase (Day 4)02/11/2017Vitesse0 - 2Zulte Waregem
Groups Phase (Day 4)02/11/2017Athletic Club1 - 0Östersund
Groups Phase (Day 4)02/11/2017Hertha Berliner2 - 0Zorya
Groups Phase (Day 4)02/11/2017Salzburg0 - 0Konyaspor
Groups Phase (Day 4)02/11/2017Vitória de Guimarães1 - 0Olympique de Marseille
Groups Phase (Day 4)02/11/2017AEK0 - 0Milan
Groups Phase (Day 4)02/11/2017Köln5 - 2Bate Borisov
Groups Phase (Day 4)02/11/2017Arsenal0 - 0Crvena Zvezda
Groups Phase (Day 4)02/11/2017Plzeň4 - 1Lugano
Groups Phase (Day 4)02/11/2017Steaua București1 - 1Hapoel Be'er Sheva
Groups Phase (Day 4)02/11/2017Lokomotiv1 - 2Sheriff
Groups Phase (Day 4)02/11/2017København3 - 0Zlín
Groups Phase (Day 4)02/11/2017Rijeka1 - 4Austria Wien
Groups Phase (Day 4)02/11/2017Real Sociedad3 - 0Vardar
Groups Phase (Day 5)23/11/2017Olympique Lyonnais4 - 0Apollon
Groups Phase (Day 5)23/11/2017Skënderbeu3 - 2Dynamo Kiev
Groups Phase (Day 5)23/11/2017Maccabi Tel Aviv0 - 2Slavia Praha
Groups Phase (Day 5)23/11/2017Zenit2 - 1Vardar
Groups Phase (Day 5)23/11/2017Rosenborg0 - 1Real Sociedad
Groups Phase (Day 5)23/11/2017Nice3 - 1Zulte Waregem
Groups Phase (Day 5)23/11/2017Lazio1 - 1Vitesse
Groups Phase (Day 5)23/11/2017Östersund2 - 0Zorya
Groups Phase (Day 5)23/11/2017Ludogorets1 - 2İstanbul Başakşehir
Groups Phase (Day 5)23/11/2017Everton1 - 5Atalanta
Groups Phase (Day 5)23/11/2017Braga3 - 1Hoffenheim
Groups Phase (Day 5)23/11/2017AEK2 - 2Rijeka
Groups Phase (Day 5)23/11/2017Milan5 - 1Austria Wien
Groups Phase (Day 5)23/11/2017Athletic Club3 - 2Hertha Berliner
Groups Phase (Day 5)23/11/2017Konyaspor1 - 1Olympique de Marseille
Groups Phase (Day 5)23/11/2017Salzburg3 - 0Vitória de Guimarães
Groups Phase (Day 5)23/11/2017Bate Borisov0 - 0Crvena Zvezda
Groups Phase (Day 5)23/11/2017Köln1 - 0Arsenal
Groups Phase (Day 5)23/11/2017Lugano1 - 0Hapoel Be'er Sheva
Groups Phase (Day 5)23/11/2017Plzeň2 - 0Steaua București
Groups Phase (Day 5)23/11/2017Lokomotiv2 - 1København
Groups Phase (Day 5)23/11/2017Astana2 - 3Villarreal
Groups Phase (Day 5)23/11/2017Sheriff1 - 0Zlín
Groups Phase (Day 5)23/11/2017Partizan2 - 1Young Boys
Groups Phase (Day 6)07/12/2017Olympique de Marseille0 - 0Salzburg
Groups Phase (Day 6)07/12/2017Rijeka2 - 0Milan
Groups Phase (Day 6)07/12/2017Slavia Praha0 - 1Astana
Groups Phase (Day 6)07/12/2017Villarreal0 - 1Maccabi Tel Aviv
Groups Phase (Day 6)07/12/2017Vitesse1 - 0Nice
Groups Phase (Day 6)07/12/2017Young Boys2 - 1Skënderbeu
Groups Phase (Day 6)07/12/2017Vitória de Guimarães1 - 1Konyaspor
Groups Phase (Day 6)07/12/2017Crvena Zvezda1 - 0Köln
Groups Phase (Day 6)07/12/2017Arsenal6 - 0Bate Borisov
Groups Phase (Day 6)07/12/2017İstanbul Başakşehir2 - 1Braga
Groups Phase (Day 6)07/12/2017Hoffenheim1 - 1Ludogorets
Groups Phase (Day 6)07/12/2017Atalanta1 - 0Olympique Lyonnais
Groups Phase (Day 6)07/12/2017Dynamo Kiev4 - 1Partizan
Groups Phase (Day 6)07/12/2017København2 - 0Sheriff
Groups Phase (Day 6)07/12/2017Zlín0 - 2Lokomotiv
Groups Phase (Day 6)07/12/2017Steaua București1 - 2Lugano
Groups Phase (Day 6)07/12/2017Hapoel Be'er Sheva0 - 2Plzeň
Groups Phase (Day 6)07/12/2017Apollon0 - 3Everton
Groups Phase (Day 6)07/12/2017Austria Wien0 - 0AEK
Groups Phase (Day 6)07/12/2017Zorya0 - 2Athletic Club
Groups Phase (Day 6)07/12/2017Vardar1 - 1Rosenborg
Groups Phase (Day 6)07/12/2017Real Sociedad1 - 3Zenit
Groups Phase (Day 6)07/12/2017Zulte Waregem3 - 2Lazio
Groups Phase (Day 6)07/12/2017Hertha Berliner1 - 1Östersund
Round of 32 (First Leg)13/02/2018Crvena Zvezda0 - 0CSKA
Round of 32 (First Leg)15/02/2018Nice2 - 3Lokomotiv
Round of 32 (First Leg)15/02/2018Astana1 - 3Sporting de Portugal
Round of 32 (First Leg)15/02/2018Olympique Lyonnais3 - 1Villarreal
Round of 32 (First Leg)15/02/2018Östersund0 - 3Arsenal
Round of 32 (First Leg)15/02/2018Ludogorets0 - 3Milan
Round of 32 (First Leg)15/02/2018Real Sociedad2 - 2Salzburg
Round of 32 (First Leg)15/02/2018Spartak Moscú1 - 3Athletic Club
Round of 32 (First Leg)15/02/2018AEK1 - 1Dynamo Kiev
Round of 32 (First Leg)15/02/2018Celtic1 - 0Zenit
Round of 32 (First Leg)15/02/2018Napoli1 - 3RB Leipzig
Round of 32 (First Leg)15/02/2018Olympique de Marseille3 - 0Braga
Round of 32 (First Leg)15/02/2018København1 - 4Atlético de Madrid
Round of 32 (First Leg)15/02/2018Borussia Dortmund3 - 2Atalanta
Round of 32 (First Leg)15/02/2018Steaua București1 - 0Lazio
Round of 32 (First Leg)15/02/2018Partizan1 - 1Plzeň
Round of 32 (Second Leg)21/02/2018CSKA1 - 0Crvena Zvezda
Round of 32 (Second Leg)22/02/2018Arsenal1 - 2Östersund
Round of 32 (Second Leg)22/02/2018Lazio5 - 1Steaua București
Round of 32 (Second Leg)22/02/2018RB Leipzig0 - 2Napoli
Round of 32 (Second Leg)22/02/2018Athletic Club1 - 2Spartak Moscú
Round of 32 (Second Leg)22/02/2018Salzburg2 - 1Real Sociedad
Round of 32 (Second Leg)22/02/2018Lokomotiv1 - 0Nice
Round of 32 (Second Leg)22/02/2018Sporting de Portugal3 - 3Astana
Round of 32 (Second Leg)22/02/2018Milan1 - 0Ludogorets
Round of 32 (Second Leg)22/02/2018Plzeň2 - 0Partizan
Round of 32 (Second Leg)22/02/2018Villarreal0 - 1Olympique Lyonnais
Round of 32 (Second Leg)22/02/2018Zenit3 - 0Celtic
Round of 32 (Second Leg)22/02/2018Dynamo Kiev0 - 0AEK
Round of 32 (Second Leg)22/02/2018Atlético de Madrid1 - 0København
Round of 32 (Second Leg)22/02/2018Braga1 - 0Olympique de Marseille
Round of 32 (Second Leg)22/02/2018Atalanta1 - 1Borussia Dortmund
Round of 16 (First Leg)08/03/2018Borussia Dortmund1 - 2Salzburg
Round of 16 (First Leg)08/03/2018CSKA0 - 1Olympique Lyonnais
Round of 16 (First Leg)08/03/2018Olympique de Marseille3 - 1Athletic Club
Round of 16 (First Leg)08/03/2018RB Leipzig2 - 1Zenit
Round of 16 (First Leg)08/03/2018Milan0 - 2Arsenal
Round of 16 (First Leg)08/03/2018Sporting de Portugal2 - 0Plzeň
Round of 16 (First Leg)08/03/2018Lazio2 - 2Dynamo Kiev
Round of 16 (First Leg)08/03/2018Atlético de Madrid3 - 0Lokomotiv
Round of 16 (Second Leg)15/03/2018Lokomotiv1 - 5Atlético de Madrid
Round of 16 (Second Leg)15/03/2018Athletic Club1 - 2Olympique de Marseille
Round of 16 (Second Leg)15/03/2018Olympique Lyonnais2 - 3CSKA
Round of 16 (Second Leg)15/03/2018Salzburg0 - 0Borussia Dortmund
Round of 16 (Second Leg)15/03/2018Arsenal3 - 1Milan
Round of 16 (Second Leg)15/03/2018Plzeň2 - 1Sporting de Portugal
Round of 16 (Second Leg)15/03/2018Zenit1 - 1RB Leipzig
Round of 16 (Second Leg)15/03/2018Dynamo Kiev0 - 2Lazio
Round of 8 (First Leg)05/04/2018RB Leipzig1 - 0Olympique de Marseille
Round of 8 (First Leg)05/04/2018Arsenal4 - 1CSKA
Round of 8 (First Leg)05/04/2018Atlético de Madrid2 - 0Sporting de Portugal
Round of 8 (First Leg)05/04/2018Lazio4 - 2Salzburg
Round of 8 (Second Leg)12/04/2018CSKA2 - 2Arsenal
Round of 8 (Second Leg)12/04/2018Salzburg4 - 1Lazio
Round of 8 (Second Leg)12/04/2018Olympique de Marseille5 - 2RB Leipzig
Round of 8 (Second Leg)12/04/2018Sporting de Portugal1 - 0Atlético de Madrid
Semifinal (First Leg)26/04/2018Arsenal1 - 1Atlético de Madrid
Semifinal (First Leg)26/04/2018Olympique de Marseille2 - 0Salzburg
Semifinal (Second Leg)03/05/2018Atlético de Madrid1 - 0Arsenal
Semifinal (Second Leg)03/05/2018Salzburg2 - 1Olympique de Marseille
Final16/05/2018Olympique de Marseille0 - 3Atlético de Madrid
Top
 NamePos GoalsClub
Aduriz
11Athletic Club
 Aleksandr Kokorin 9Zenit
André Silva
8Milan
Immobile
8Lazio
 Richmond Boakye 8Crvena Zvezda
 Munas Dabbur 7Salzburg
Germain
7Olympique de Marseille
 Maksim Maksimov 7Trakai
 Júnior Moraes 7Dynamo Kiev
Cutrone
6Milan
 NamePos MinutesClub
Luiz Gustavo
1686Olympique de Marseille
 Nemanja Miletić 1620Partizan
Rami
1557Olympique de Marseille
 Filip Stojković 1440Crvena Zvezda
Sanson
1427Olympique de Marseille
 Damien Le Tallec 1350Crvena Zvezda
 Mitchell Donald 1338Crvena Zvezda
 Vujadin Savić 1326Crvena Zvezda
 Orges Shehi 1260Skënderbeu
 Kristi Vangjeli 1260Skënderbeu
 NamePos YellowsClub
 Bakary Nimaga 5Skënderbeu
Luiz Felipe
5Lazio
Maxime Lopez
5Olympique de Marseille
 Denys Garmash 5Dynamo Kiev
 Marko Radaš 5Skënderbeu
 Vitaliy Buyalskiy 5Dynamo Kiev
 Damien Le Tallec 5Crvena Zvezda
 Gledi Mici 5Skënderbeu
Raúl Silva
5Braga
 Ronald Mukiibi 4Östersund
 NamePos RedsClub
 Arūnas Klimavičius 2Trakai
 Artem Bykov 2Dinamo Minsk
 Sékou Sanogo 1Young Boys
 Milan Rodić 1Crvena Zvezda
 Valentin Roberge 1Apollon
 Bakary Nimaga 1Skënderbeu
 Roland Juhász 1Videoton
 Michał Pazdan 1Legia Warszawa
 Josip Mišić 1Rijeka
 Luc Manga 1Levadia
Goals:
1218
Goals Per Match:
2,58
Yellow Cards:
1913
Bookings Per Match:
4,04
Red Cards:
78
Sent Offs Per Match:
0,16
Home wins:
227
Away wins:
136
Draws:
110
Widest home win:
Widest away win:
Longest winning run:
Maccabi Tel Aviv: 7 Matches
Longest losing run:
Vardar: 5 Matches
Longest no losing run:
Salzburg: 12 Matches
Longest no winning run:
Apollon: 7 Matches
Last update: 18/02/2019
Notify error