2020-212010-112000-011990-911980-811970-711960-61 121950-51 121940-41 121930-31
2019-202009-101999-001989-901979-801969-701959-60 121949-50 121939-40 123451929-30
2018-192008-091998-991988-891978-791968-691958-59 121948-491928-29
2017-182007-081997-981987-881977-781967-68 121957-58 121947-48
2016-172006-071996-971986-871976-771966-67 121956-57 121946-47
2015-162005-061995-961985-861975-761965-66 121955-56 121945-461935-36 123
2014-152004-051994-951984-851974-751964-65 121954-55 121944-451934-35 123
2013-142003-041993-941983-841973-741963-64 121953-54 121943-441933-34
2012-132002-031992-931982-831972-731962-63 121952-53 121942-43 1231932-33
2011-122001-021991-921981-821971-721961-62 121951-52 121941-42 1231931-32
Only data from spanish clubs is shown

prev Promotion to 1st division1953-54 next

Classification


Initial date
Final date

Pts. P W D L F A
1CD Málaga15106312115
2Hércules13105321610
3Osasuna11104332320
4Baracaldo9103341820
5Lérida8103252730
6Jaén4101271525

Top 10

    Name Club Pos Goals GoalsPM
Juan CD MálagaCD Málaga
70.70
Wilson LéridaLérida
60.67
Méndez JaénJaén
60.67
Madariaga OsasunaOsasuna
50.71
Sobrado CD MálagaCD Málaga
50.50
Sabino OsasunaOsasuna
50.71
Mora CD MálagaCD Málaga
40.57
Félix LéridaLérida
40.67
Armandín BaracaldoBaracaldo
40.50
Pitarch LéridaLérida
40.40
    Name Club Pos Minutes
Campillo HérculesHércules
900
Perella LéridaLérida
900
Pitarch LéridaLérida
900
Romà JaénJaén
900
Gascón JaénJaén
900
Sobrado CD MálagaCD Málaga
900
Juan CD MálagaCD Málaga
900
León Lasa CD MálagaCD Málaga
900
Estruch CD MálagaCD Málaga
900
Soto CD MálagaCD Málaga
900
    Name Club Pos Yellows
    Name Club Pos Reds
Olarieta OsasunaOsasuna
1
Linares JaénJaén
1
Mòdol II LéridaLérida
1
Vila OsasunaOsasuna
1
Mariano OsasunaOsasuna
1
Goals:
120
Goals Per Match:
4.00
Red Cards:
5
Sent Offs Per Match:
0.17
Home wins:
15
Away wins:
7
Draws:
8
Widest home win:
Widest away win:
Longest winning run:
CD Málaga: 3 Matches
Longest losing run:
Baracaldo: 2 Matches
Longest no losing run:
CD Málaga: 8 Matches
Longest no winning run:
Jaén: 7 Matches

Clubs

Club Country M W D L % F A YC RD
CD Málaga
Spain
10 6 3 1
60%
30%
10%
21 15 0 0
Jaén
Spain
10 1 2 7
10%
20%
70%
15 25 0 1
Osasuna
Spain
10 4 3 3
40%
30%
30%
23 20 0 3
Lérida
Spain
10 3 2 5
30%
20%
50%
27 30 0 1
Hércules
Spain
10 5 3 2
50%
30%
20%
16 10 0 0
Baracaldo
Spain
10 3 3 4
30%
30%
40%
18 20 0 0