2019-202009-101999-001989-901979-801969-701959-60 NorthSouth1949-50 NorthSouth1939-40 12345
2018-192008-091998-991988-891978-791968-691958-59 NorthSouth1948-49
2017-182007-081997-981987-881977-781967-68 NorthSouth1957-58 NorthSouth1947-48
2016-172006-071996-971986-871976-771966-67 NorthSouth1956-57 NorthSouth1946-47
2015-162005-061995-961985-861975-761965-66 NorthSouth1955-56 NorthSouth1945-461935-36 123
2014-152004-051994-951984-851974-751964-65 NorthSouth1954-55 NorthSouth1944-451934-35 123
2013-142003-041993-941983-841973-741963-64 NorthSouth1953-54 NorthSouth1943-441933-34
2012-132002-031992-931982-831972-731962-63 NorthSouth1952-53 NorthSouth1942-43 1231932-33
2011-122001-021991-921981-821971-721961-62 NorthSouth1951-52 NorthSouth1941-42 1231931-32
2010-112000-011990-911980-811970-711960-61 NorthSouth1950-51 NorthSouth1940-41 NorthSouth

prev Generalísimo Cup1974-75 next

Matches

Type Date Home Result Visitor
Round 1 (first leg) 30/10/1974 Melilla CF SD Melilla
Round 1 (first leg) 30/10/1974 Salmantino Béjar
Round 1 (first leg) 30/10/1974 AD Ceuta Algeciras
Round 1 (first leg) 30/10/1974 Unión Club Gimnástica de Torrelavega
Round 1 (first leg) 30/10/1974 Onteniente Villarreal
Round 1 (first leg) 30/10/1974 Atlético Universitario Deportivo Gijón
Round 1 (first leg) 30/10/1974 Pegaso Arganda
Round 1 (first leg) 30/10/1974 Atlético Ciudadela Poblense
Round 1 (first leg) 30/10/1974 Langreo Turón
Round 1 (first leg) 30/10/1974 AD Hellín Yeclano
Round 1 (first leg) 30/10/1974 Ensidesa Caudal
Round 1 (first leg) 30/10/1974 Ibiza Constancia
Round 1 (first leg) 30/10/1974 Badajoz Extremadura
Round 1 (first leg) 30/10/1974 Castilla Guadalajara
Round 1 (first leg) 30/10/1974 Eldense Villena
Round 1 (first leg) 30/10/1974 Logroñés Guecho
Round 1 (first leg) 30/10/1974 Balompédica Linense Racing Portuense
Round 1 (first leg) 30/10/1974 Calvo Sotelo Getafe Deportivo
Round 1 (first leg) 30/10/1974 Levante Mestalla
Round 1 (first leg) 30/10/1974 Real Granada CF Atlético Marbella
Round 1 (first leg) 30/10/1974 Mirandés Torrejón
Round 1 (first leg) 30/10/1974 Cartagena Algemesí
Round 1 (first leg) 30/10/1974 Orihuela Olímpico
Round 1 (first leg) 30/10/1974 Lugo Racing de Ferrol
Round 1 (first leg) 30/10/1974 Pontevedra Lemos
Round 1 (first leg) 30/10/1974 Deportivo de La Coruña Gran Peña Celtista
Round 1 (first leg) 30/10/1974 Real Unión Bilbao Athletic
Round 1 (first leg) 30/10/1974 Basconia Calahorra
Round 1 (first leg) 30/10/1974 Sestao Eibar
Round 1 (first leg) 30/10/1974 Xerez San Fernando
Round 1 (first leg) 30/10/1974 Palencia CF Moscardó
Round 1 (first leg) 30/10/1974 Osasuna Huesca
Round 1 (first leg) 30/10/1974 Linares CF AD Almería
Round 1 (first leg) 31/10/1974 Gerona Tarrasa
Round 1 (first leg) 31/10/1974 Tortosa Vinaroz
Round 1 (first leg) 01/11/1974 Manresa Calella
Round 1 (second leg) 16/11/1974 Poblense Atlético Ciudadela
Round 1 (second leg) 17/11/1974 Extremadura Badajoz
Round 1 (second leg) 17/11/1974 Béjar Salmantino
Round 1 (second leg) 17/11/1974 Algeciras AD Ceuta
Round 1 (second leg) 17/11/1974 Arganda Pegaso
Round 1 (second leg) 17/11/1974 Turón Langreo
Round 1 (second leg) 17/11/1974 Villarreal Onteniente
Round 1 (second leg) 17/11/1974 Caudal Ensidesa
Round 1 (second leg) 17/11/1974 Constancia Ibiza
Round 1 (second leg) 17/11/1974 Yeclano AD Hellín
Round 1 (second leg) 17/11/1974 Villena Eldense
Round 1 (second leg) 17/11/1974 Guecho Logroñés
Round 1 (second leg) 17/11/1974 Racing Portuense Balompédica Linense
Round 1 (second leg) 17/11/1974 Getafe Deportivo Calvo Sotelo
Round 1 (second leg) 17/11/1974 Vinaroz Tortosa
Round 1 (second leg) 17/11/1974 Gimnástica de Torrelavega Unión Club
Round 1 (second leg) 17/11/1974 Tarrasa Gerona
Round 1 (second leg) 17/11/1974 Calella Manresa
Round 1 (second leg) 17/11/1974 SD Melilla Melilla CF
Round 1 (second leg) 17/11/1974 Bilbao Athletic Real Unión
Round 1 (second leg) 17/11/1974 Deportivo Gijón Atlético Universitario
Round 1 (second leg) 17/11/1974 Gran Peña Celtista Deportivo de La Coruña
Round 1 (second leg) 17/11/1974 Atlético Marbella Real Granada CF
Round 1 (second leg) 17/11/1974 AD Almería Linares CF
Round 1 (second leg) 17/11/1974 Huesca Osasuna
Round 1 (second leg) 17/11/1974 San Fernando Xerez
Round 1 (second leg) 17/11/1974 Eibar Sestao
Round 1 (second leg) 17/11/1974 Calahorra Basconia
Round 1 (second leg) 17/11/1974 Moscardó Palencia CF
Round 1 (second leg) 17/11/1974 Lemos Pontevedra
Round 1 (second leg) 17/11/1974 Guadalajara Castilla
Round 1 (second leg) 17/11/1974 Racing de Ferrol Lugo
Round 1 (second leg) 17/11/1974 Olímpico Orihuela
Round 1 (second leg) 17/11/1974 Algemesí Cartagena
Round 1 (second leg) 17/11/1974 Mestalla Levante
Round 1 (second leg) 17/11/1974 Torrejón Mirandés
Round 2 (first leg) 03/12/1974 Tudelano Huesca
Round 2 (first leg) 04/12/1974 Algemesí Levante
Round 2 (first leg) 04/12/1974 Balompédica Linense AD Ceuta
Round 2 (first leg) 04/12/1974 Mirandés Palencia CF
Round 2 (first leg) 04/12/1974 Jaén Eldense
Round 2 (first leg) 04/12/1974 Atlético Marbella Xerez
Round 2 (first leg) 04/12/1974 Pegaso Castilla
Round 2 (first leg) 04/12/1974 Real Unión Eibar
Round 2 (first leg) 04/12/1974 Deportivo de La Coruña Pontevedra
Round 2 (first leg) 04/12/1974 Gerona Manresa
Round 2 (first leg) 04/12/1974 Extremadura Béjar
Round 2 (first leg) 04/12/1974 Turón Lugo
Round 2 (first leg) 04/12/1974 Ensidesa Deportivo Gijón
Round 2 (first leg) 04/12/1974 SD Melilla AD Almería
Round 2 (first leg) 04/12/1974 Vinaroz Villarreal
Round 2 (first leg) 04/12/1974 Poblense Constancia
Round 2 (first leg) 04/12/1974 Guecho Gimnástica de Torrelavega
Round 2 (first leg) 04/12/1974 Yeclano Olímpico
Round 2 (first leg) 04/12/1974 Guernica Basconia
Round 2 (first leg) 05/12/1974 Carabanchel Getafe Deportivo
Round 2 (second leg) 18/12/1974 Basconia Guernica
Round 2 (second leg) 18/12/1974 Eibar Real Unión
Round 2 (second leg) 18/12/1974 Pontevedra Deportivo de La Coruña
Round 2 (second leg) 18/12/1974 Manresa Gerona
Round 2 (second leg) 18/12/1974 Deportivo Gijón Ensidesa
Round 2 (second leg) 18/12/1974 Lugo Turón
Round 2 (second leg) 18/12/1974 Olímpico Yeclano
Round 2 (second leg) 18/12/1974 AD Almería SD Melilla
Round 2 (second leg) 18/12/1974 Villarreal Vinaroz
Round 2 (second leg) 18/12/1974 Constancia Poblense
Round 2 (second leg) 18/12/1974 Gimnástica de Torrelavega Guecho
Round 2 (second leg) 18/12/1974 Huesca Tudelano
Round 2 (second leg) 18/12/1974 Xerez Atlético Marbella
Round 2 (second leg) 18/12/1974 Castilla Pegaso
Round 2 (second leg) 18/12/1974 Béjar Extremadura
Round 2 (second leg) 18/12/1974 Eldense Jaén
Round 2 (second leg) 18/12/1974 AD Ceuta Balompédica Linense
Round 2 (second leg) 18/12/1974 Getafe Deportivo Carabanchel
Round 2 (second leg) 18/12/1974 Palencia CF Mirandés
Round 2 (second leg) 18/12/1974 Levante Algemesí
Round 3 (first leg) 08/01/1975 Xerez Cultural Leonesa
Round 3 (first leg) 08/01/1975 Valladolid Constancia
Round 3 (first leg) 08/01/1975 Sevilla Ensidesa
Round 3 (first leg) 08/01/1975 Gimnástica de Torrelavega San Andrés
Round 3 (first leg) 08/01/1975 Sabadell Mirandés
Round 3 (first leg) 08/01/1975 Rayo Vallecano Eibar
Round 3 (first leg) 08/01/1975 Oviedo Jaén
Round 3 (first leg) 08/01/1975 Olímpico Recreativo de Huelva
Round 3 (first leg) 08/01/1975 Mallorca Carabanchel
Round 3 (first leg) 08/01/1975 Lugo Gimnástico de Tarragona
Round 3 (first leg) 08/01/1975 Racing de Santander Levante
Round 3 (first leg) 08/01/1975 Huesca Alavés
Round 3 (first leg) 08/01/1975 AD Almería Cádiz
Round 3 (first leg) 08/01/1975 AD Ceuta Castellón
Round 3 (first leg) 08/01/1975 Córdoba Villarreal
Round 3 (first leg) 08/01/1975 Deportivo de La Coruña Orense
Round 3 (first leg) 08/01/1975 Burgos Manresa
Round 3 (first leg) 08/01/1975 Barcelona Atlètic Castilla
Round 3 (first leg) 08/01/1975 Basconia Tenerife
Round 3 (first leg) 08/01/1975 Béjar Baracaldo
Round 3 (second leg) 22/01/1975 Manresa Burgos
Round 3 (second leg) 28/01/1975 Villarreal Córdoba
Round 3 (second leg) 29/01/1975 Gimnástico de Tarragona Lugo
Round 3 (second leg) 29/01/1975 Constancia Valladolid
Round 3 (second leg) 29/01/1975 Ensidesa Sevilla
Round 3 (second leg) 29/01/1975 San Andrés Gimnástica de Torrelavega
Round 3 (second leg) 29/01/1975 Eibar Rayo Vallecano
Round 3 (second leg) 29/01/1975 Levante Racing de Santander
Round 3 (second leg) 29/01/1975 Jaén Oviedo
Round 3 (second leg) 29/01/1975 Recreativo de Huelva Olímpico
Round 3 (second leg) 29/01/1975 Orense Deportivo de La Coruña
Round 3 (second leg) 29/01/1975 Cultural Leonesa Xerez
Round 3 (second leg) 29/01/1975 Alavés Huesca
Round 3 (second leg) 29/01/1975 Castellón AD Ceuta
Round 3 (second leg) 29/01/1975 Castilla Barcelona Atlètic
Round 3 (second leg) 29/01/1975 Tenerife Basconia
Round 3 (second leg) 29/01/1975 Baracaldo Béjar
Round 3 (second leg) 29/01/1975 Cádiz AD Almería
Round 3 (second leg) 30/01/1975 Carabanchel Mallorca
Round 3 (second leg) 30/01/1975 Mirandés Sabadell
Round 4 (first leg) 12/02/1975 Las Palmas Tenerife
Round 4 (first leg) 12/02/1975 Gimnástico de Tarragona Constancia
Round 4 (first leg) 12/02/1975 Sevilla Celta de Vigo
Round 4 (first leg) 12/02/1975 Rayo Vallecano Valencia
Round 4 (first leg) 12/02/1975 Oviedo Sabadell
Round 4 (first leg) 12/02/1975 Levante Sporting de Gijón
Round 4 (first leg) 12/02/1975 Cultural Leonesa Castellón
Round 4 (first leg) 12/02/1975 Elche Recreativo de Huelva
Round 4 (first leg) 12/02/1975 Español Cádiz
Round 4 (first leg) 12/02/1975 Córdoba Hércules
Round 4 (first leg) 12/02/1975 Burgos Murcia
Round 4 (first leg) 12/02/1975 Barcelona Atlètic Salamanca
Round 4 (first leg) 12/02/1975 Baracaldo Orense
Round 4 (first leg) 12/02/1975 Alavés San Andrés
Round 4 (second leg) 26/02/1975 Cádiz Español
Round 4 (second leg) 26/02/1975 Celta de Vigo Sevilla
Round 4 (second leg) 26/02/1975 Valencia Rayo Vallecano
Round 4 (second leg) 26/02/1975 Sabadell Oviedo
Round 4 (second leg) 26/02/1975 Sporting de Gijón Levante
Round 4 (second leg) 26/02/1975 Castellón Cultural Leonesa
Round 4 (second leg) 26/02/1975 Constancia Gimnástico de Tarragona
Round 4 (second leg) 26/02/1975 Tenerife Las Palmas
Round 4 (second leg) 26/02/1975 Recreativo de Huelva Elche
Round 4 (second leg) 26/02/1975 Murcia Burgos
Round 4 (second leg) 26/02/1975 Salamanca Barcelona Atlètic
Round 4 (second leg) 26/02/1975 Orense Baracaldo
Round 4 (second leg) 26/02/1975 San Andrés Alavés
Round 4 (second leg) 26/02/1975 Hércules Córdoba
Round 5 (first leg) 12/03/1975 Oviedo Burgos
Round 5 (first leg) 12/03/1975 Valencia Sporting de Gijón
Round 5 (first leg) 12/03/1975 Cultural Leonesa Orense
Round 5 (first leg) 12/03/1975 Betis Gimnástico de Tarragona
Round 5 (first leg) 12/03/1975 Hércules Barcelona Atlètic
Round 5 (first leg) 12/03/1975 Las Palmas Español
Round 5 (first leg) 18/03/1975 Recreativo de Huelva Celta de Vigo
Round 5 (first leg) 19/03/1975 San Andrés Mallorca
Round 5 (second leg) 19/03/1975 Gimnástico de Tarragona Betis
Round 5 (second leg) 02/04/1975 Sporting de Gijón Valencia
Round 5 (second leg) 02/04/1975 Burgos Oviedo
Round 5 (second leg) 02/04/1975 Barcelona Atlètic Hércules
Round 5 (second leg) 02/04/1975 Mallorca San Andrés
Round 5 (second leg) 02/04/1975 Español Las Palmas
Round 5 (second leg) 02/04/1975 Orense Cultural Leonesa
Round 5 (second leg) 08/04/1975 Celta de Vigo Recreativo de Huelva
Round of 16 (first leg) 31/05/1975 San Andrés Barcelona
Round of 16 (first leg) 31/05/1975 Atlético de Madrid Barcelona Atlètic
Round of 16 (first leg) 31/05/1975 Sporting de Gijón Granada
Round of 16 (first leg) 31/05/1975 CD Málaga Las Palmas
Round of 16 (first leg) 01/06/1975 Orense Real Madrid
Round of 16 (first leg) 01/06/1975 Celta de Vigo Zaragoza
Round of 16 (first leg) 01/06/1975 Betis Athletic Club
Round of 16 (first leg) 01/06/1975 Real Sociedad Burgos
Round of 16 (second leg) 03/06/1975 Real Madrid Orense
Round of 16 (second leg) 04/06/1975 Athletic Club Betis
Round of 16 (second leg) 04/06/1975 Granada Sporting de Gijón
Round of 16 (second leg) 04/06/1975 Burgos Real Sociedad
Round of 16 (second leg) 04/06/1975 Barcelona Atlètic Atlético de Madrid
Round of 16 (second leg) 04/06/1975 Zaragoza Celta de Vigo
Round of 16 (second leg) 04/06/1975 Las Palmas CD Málaga
Round of 16 (second leg) 04/06/1975 Barcelona San Andrés
Round of 8 (first leg) 08/06/1975 Atlético de Madrid Granada
Round of 8 (first leg) 08/06/1975 Barcelona Zaragoza
Round of 8 (first leg) 08/06/1975 Las Palmas Real Madrid
Round of 8 (first leg) 08/06/1975 Real Sociedad Athletic Club
Round of 8 (second leg) 14/06/1975 Real Madrid Las Palmas
Round of 8 (second leg) 14/06/1975 Zaragoza Barcelona
Round of 8 (second leg) 15/06/1975 Athletic Club Real Sociedad
Round of 8 (second leg) 15/06/1975 Granada Atlético de Madrid
Semifinal (first leg) 21/06/1975 Zaragoza Real Madrid
Semifinal (first leg) 22/06/1975 Atlético de Madrid Athletic Club
Semifinal (second leg) 28/06/1975 Real Madrid Zaragoza
Semifinal (second leg) 29/06/1975 Athletic Club Atlético de Madrid
Final 05/07/1975 Real Madrid Atlético de Madrid

Top 10

  Name Club Pos Goals GoalsPM
Doblas Celta de VigoCelta de Vigo
61.00
Irureta Atlético de MadridAtlético de Madrid
50.71
Planas II ZaragozaZaragoza
51.00
Llácer LevanteLevante
40.67
Garrido San AndrésSan Andrés
40.50
Albino PontevedraPontevedra
41.00
Rojas AD AlmeríaAD Almería
40.67
Balbás Real UniónReal Unión
41.00
Aragón OlímpicoOlímpico
41.00
San Cayetano EnsidesaEnsidesa
40.67
  Name Club Pos Minutes
Casimiro OrenseOrense
780
Santamaría OrenseOrense
780
José Luis OrenseOrense
729
Floro Garrido BurgosBurgos
725
Miguelito ConstanciaConstancia
720
Catalá Las PalmasLas Palmas
720
Martín Marrero Las PalmasLas Palmas
720
Corró ConstanciaConstancia
720
Olmo Barcelona AtlèticBarcelona Atlètic
720
Gost ConstanciaConstancia
720
  Name Club Pos Yellows
Díaz AD CeutaAD Ceuta
3
Pousada OrenseOrense
3
Alonso AD AlmeríaAD Almería
2
Moya San AndrésSan Andrés
2
Juanjo BurgosBurgos
2
Piñero XerezXerez
2
Ortega GeronaGerona
2
Casassas LevanteLevante
2
Raúl BurgosBurgos
2
Panadero Díaz Atlético de MadridAtlético de Madrid
2
  Name Club Pos Reds
Moreno AD CeutaAD Ceuta
1
Ciriaco Sporting de GijónSporting de Gijón
1
Zuluaga BaracaldoBaracaldo
1
Larrañaga EibarEibar
1
Alcalá AD CeutaAD Ceuta
1
Almagro AD CeutaAD Ceuta
1
Fortes Barcelona AtlèticBarcelona Atlètic
1
Laguna Barcelona AtlèticBarcelona Atlètic
1
San José CastillaCastilla
1
Larreina BaracaldoBaracaldo
1
Goals:
588
Goals Per Match:
2.61
Yellow Cards:
297
Bookings Per Match:
1.32
Red Cards:
34
Sent Offs Per Match:
0.15
Home wins:
145
Away wins:
25
Draws:
55
Widest home win:
Widest away win:
Longest winning run:
Deportivo de La Coruña: 4 Matches
Longest losing run:
Pontevedra: 3 Matches
Longest no losing run:
Las Palmas: 7 Matches
Longest no winning run:
Burgos: 4 Matches

Clubs

Club M W D L % F A YC RD
Constancia 8 3 3 2
37%
37%
26%
11 8 5 0
Orense 8 3 3 2
37%
37%
26%
10 10 8 1
Burgos 8 3 3 2
37%
37%
26%
12 10 12 0
San Andrés 8 4 1 3
50%
12%
38%
10 5 5 0
Barcelona Atlètic 8 3 1 4
37%
12%
51%
13 15 8 3
Las Palmas 8 4 3 1
50%
37%
13%
13 10 7 1
Levante 8 4 1 3
50%
12%
38%
11 6 5 0
Atlético de Madrid 7 4 2 1
57%
28%
15%
12 2 4 0
Real Madrid 7 3 3 1
42%
42%
16%
12 8 5 0
Deportivo de La Coruña 6 4 1 1
66%
16%
18%
12 4 5 0
Xerez 6 2 1 3
33%
16%
51%
9 9 3 1
Basconia 6 3 2 1
50%
33%
17%
5 6 0 0
Mirandés 6 2 1 3
33%
16%
51%
7 7 3 0
Celta de Vigo 6 3 0 3
50%
50%
14 11 11 0
Gimnástico de Tarragona 6 3 2 1
50%
33%
17%
11 5 3 0
Athletic Club 6 2 2 2
33%
33%
34%
6 6 5 0
Sporting de Gijón 6 2 1 3
33%
16%
51%
9 8 4 1
Castilla 6 3 1 2
50%
16%
34%
9 6 7 1
Eibar 6 2 1 3
33%
16%
51%
6 8 1 1
Cultural Leonesa 6 3 1 2
50%
16%
34%
9 6 2 1
Olímpico 6 3 1 2
50%
16%
34%
12 7 2 1
Lugo 6 2 2 2
33%
33%
34%
7 9 2 0
Ensidesa 6 4 1 1
66%
16%
18%
10 5 1 0
Recreativo de Huelva 6 4 1 1
66%
16%
18%
9 7 3 0
Oviedo 6 3 3 0
50%
50%
10 5 5 0
Huesca 6 2 1 3
33%
16%
51%
6 3 1 0
AD Almería 6 2 1 3
33%
16%
51%
13 11 5 0
Zaragoza 6 2 2 2
33%
33%
34%
9 9 4 0
Béjar 6 3 2 1
50%
33%
17%
9 5 4 0
Villarreal 6 2 3 1
33%
50%
17%
7 6 4 0
Manresa 6 3 2 1
50%
33%
17%
9 8 5 2
Gimnástica de Torrelavega 6 4 0 2
66%
34%
11 7 1 0
AD Ceuta 6 3 2 1
50%
33%
17%
7 6 7 4
Mallorca 4 1 1 2
25%
25%
50%
4 7 3 0
Castellón 4 2 0 2
50%
50%
5 6 4 0
Pontevedra 4 1 0 3
25%
75%
6 8 6 2
Jaén 4 1 0 3
25%
75%
6 6 3 0
Cádiz 4 1 2 1
25%
50%
25%
7 7 4 0
Alavés 4 1 1 2
25%
25%
50%
1 3 2 0
Palencia CF 4 2 1 1
50%
25%
25%
4 4 3 0
Real Unión 4 3 0 1
75%
25%
8 6 0 0
Vinaroz 4 1 2 1
25%
50%
25%
3 4 5 0
Sabadell 4 2 1 1
50%
25%
25%
6 7 2 0
Gerona 4 1 0 3
25%
75%
6 7 5 0
Rayo Vallecano 4 2 1 1
50%
25%
25%
8 5 2 0
Sevilla 4 2 0 2
50%
50%
5 5 6 0
Real Sociedad 4 2 0 2
50%
50%
8 7 2 0
Tenerife 4 1 2 1
25%
50%
25%
7 3 3 0
Algemesí 4 2 1 1
50%
25%
25%
4 4 0 0
SD Melilla 4 2 1 1
50%
25%
25%
5 6 4 0
Granada 4 2 1 1
50%
25%
25%
4 4 1 1
Deportivo Gijón 4 2 1 1
50%
25%
25%
4 4 0 0
Pegaso 4 2 1 1
50%
25%
25%
6 6 6 0
Barcelona 4 2 1 1
50%
25%
25%
3 2 2 0
Betis 4 1 1 2
25%
25%
50%
3 4 1 0
Poblense 4 1 2 1
25%
50%
25%
8 6 1 0
Turón 4 2 1 1
50%
25%
25%
7 8 0 0
Córdoba 4 2 1 1
50%
25%
25%
7 4 0 0
Hércules 4 2 0 2
50%
50%
6 8 4 0
Yeclano 4 2 1 1
50%
25%
25%
6 6 2 1
Extremadura 4 1 1 2
25%
25%
50%
2 2 2 1
Eldense 4 2 0 2
50%
50%
5 6 2 2
Valencia 4 2 1 1
50%
25%
25%
8 9 4 0
Guecho 4 2 0 2
50%
50%
6 6 0 0
Balompédica Linense 4 1 2 1
25%
50%
25%
6 6 4 0
Baracaldo 4 1 2 1
25%
50%
25%
6 6 6 2
Getafe Deportivo 4 1 2 1
25%
50%
25%
4 5 3 0
Atlético Marbella 4 2 1 1
50%
25%
25%
9 7 0 1
Español 4 1 2 1
25%
50%
25%
4 4 1 0
Carabanchel 4 2 1 1
50%
25%
25%
7 5 4 0
Elche 2 0 0 2
100%
0 3 0 0
Murcia 2 1 0 1
50%
50%
2 3 5 0
Salamanca 2 0 1 1
50%
50%
2 3 4 0
Racing de Santander 2 1 0 1
50%
50%
2 3 2 0
CD Málaga 2 0 1 1
50%
50%
2 3 6 0
Valladolid 2 1 0 1
50%
50%
3 5 1 0
Sestao 2 0 1 1
50%
50%
2 3 0 1
Tudelano 2 1 0 1
50%
50%
1 3 0 0
Logroñés 2 1 0 1
50%
50%
1 3 0 0
Villena 2 1 0 1
50%
50%
2 3 2 0
Guadalajara 2 1 0 1
50%
50%
1 3 2 0
Badajoz 2 1 0 1
50%
50%
1 2 0 0
Ibiza 2 0 1 1
50%
50%
0 1 1 0
Caudal 2 0 0 2
100%
2 6 0 0
AD Hellín 2 0 1 1
50%
50%
1 3 3 0
Langreo 2 0 1 1
50%
50%
4 5 0 0
Atlético Ciudadela 2 0 1 1
50%
50%
2 6 1 0
Arganda 2 0 0 2
100%
3 5 2 0
Atlético Universitario 2 0 0 2
100%
1 3 0 1
Onteniente 2 0 1 1
50%
50%
1 2 1 0
Unión Club 2 0 0 2
100%
2 5 0 0
Algeciras 2 0 1 1
50%
50%
0 1 1 2
Salmantino 2 0 0 2
100%
2 6 0 0
Racing Portuense 2 0 1 1
50%
50%
2 3 2 0
Guernica 2 0 1 1
50%
50%
0 3 0 0
Calvo Sotelo 2 0 1 1
50%
50%
1 2 2 0
Real Granada CF 2 0 1 1
50%
50%
3 6 1 1
Calella 2 0 1 1
50%
50%
1 2 0 1
Tortosa 2 0 1 1
50%
50%
0 3 2 0
Tarrasa 2 1 0 1
50%
50%
3 4 7 0
Linares CF 2 1 0 1
50%
50%
2 3 0 0
Osasuna 2 1 0 1
50%
50%
1 3 0 0
Moscardó 2 0 1 1
50%
50%
1 2 2 1
San Fernando 2 1 0 1
50%
50%
4 4 0 0
Calahorra 2 0 0 2
100%
0 2 0 0
Bilbao Athletic 2 0 0 2
100%
3 6 0 0
Gran Peña Celtista 2 0 0 2
100%
1 5 0 0
Lemos 2 1 0 1
50%
50%
2 5 0 0
Racing de Ferrol 2 0 1 1
50%
50%
1 2 0 0
Orihuela 2 0 0 2
100%
1 5 0 0
Cartagena 2 0 1 1
50%
50%
2 3 0 0
Torrejón 2 0 1 1
50%
50%
1 2 3 0
Mestalla 2 0 1 1
50%
50%
0 3 2 0
Melilla CF 2 0 1 1
50%
50%
1 2 1 0
Notify error