2019-202009-101999-001989-901979-801969-701959-60 NorthSouth1949-50 NorthSouth1939-40 12345
2018-192008-091998-991988-891978-791968-691958-59 NorthSouth1948-49
2017-182007-081997-981987-881977-781967-68 NorthSouth1957-58 NorthSouth1947-48
2016-172006-071996-971986-871976-771966-67 NorthSouth1956-57 NorthSouth1946-47
2015-162005-061995-961985-861975-761965-66 NorthSouth1955-56 NorthSouth1945-461935-36 123
2014-152004-051994-951984-851974-751964-65 NorthSouth1954-55 NorthSouth1944-451934-35 123
2013-142003-041993-941983-841973-741963-64 NorthSouth1953-54 NorthSouth1943-441933-34
2012-132002-031992-931982-831972-731962-63 NorthSouth1952-53 NorthSouth1942-43 1231932-33
2011-122001-021991-921981-821971-721961-62 NorthSouth1951-52 NorthSouth1941-42 1231931-32
2010-112000-011990-911980-811970-711960-61 NorthSouth1950-51 NorthSouth1940-41 NorthSouth

prev Promotion to 2nd division1998-99 next

Matches

Type Date Home Result Visitor
Round 1 29/05/1999 Elche Universidad de Las Palmas
Round 1 30/05/1999 Bermeo Levante
Round 1 30/05/1999 Getafe Sevilla B
Round 1 30/05/1999 Murcia Barakaldo
Round 1 30/05/1999 Cultural Leonesa Córdoba
Round 1 30/05/1999 Racing de Ferrol Cartagonova
Round 1 30/05/1999 Polideportivo Almería Real Madrid B
Round 1 30/05/1999 Melilla Burgos CF
Round 2 06/06/1999 Barakaldo Getafe
Round 2 06/06/1999 Sevilla B Murcia
Round 2 06/06/1999 Real Madrid B Bermeo
Round 2 06/06/1999 Córdoba Racing de Ferrol
Round 2 06/06/1999 Cartagonova Cultural Leonesa
Round 2 06/06/1999 Burgos CF Elche
Round 2 06/06/1999 Levante Polideportivo Almería
Round 2 06/06/1999 Universidad de Las Palmas Melilla
Round 3 12/06/1999 Bermeo Real Madrid B
Round 3 12/06/1999 Cultural Leonesa Cartagonova
Round 3 12/06/1999 Elche Burgos CF
Round 3 12/06/1999 Racing de Ferrol Córdoba
Round 3 12/06/1999 Polideportivo Almería Levante
Round 3 13/06/1999 Murcia Sevilla B
Round 3 13/06/1999 Getafe Barakaldo
Round 3 13/06/1999 Melilla Universidad de Las Palmas
Round 4 20/06/1999 Levante Bermeo
Round 4 20/06/1999 Universidad de Las Palmas Elche
Round 4 20/06/1999 Cartagonova Racing de Ferrol
Round 4 20/06/1999 Córdoba Cultural Leonesa
Round 4 20/06/1999 Burgos CF Melilla
Round 4 20/06/1999 Real Madrid B Polideportivo Almería
Round 4 20/06/1999 Barakaldo Murcia
Round 4 20/06/1999 Sevilla B Getafe
Round 5 27/06/1999 Córdoba Cartagonova
Round 5 27/06/1999 Universidad de Las Palmas Burgos CF
Round 5 27/06/1999 Elche Melilla
Round 5 27/06/1999 Real Madrid B Levante
Round 5 27/06/1999 Polideportivo Almería Bermeo
Round 5 27/06/1999 Getafe Murcia
Round 5 27/06/1999 Sevilla B Barakaldo
Round 5 27/06/1999 Cultural Leonesa Racing de Ferrol
Round 6 30/06/1999 Murcia Getafe
Round 6 30/06/1999 Burgos CF Universidad de Las Palmas
Round 6 30/06/1999 Barakaldo Sevilla B
Round 6 30/06/1999 Racing de Ferrol Cultural Leonesa
Round 6 30/06/1999 Bermeo Polideportivo Almería
Round 6 30/06/1999 Levante Real Madrid B
Round 6 30/06/1999 Cartagonova Córdoba
Round 6 30/06/1999 Melilla Elche

Top 10

  Name Club Pos Goals GoalsPM
Curiel GetafeGetafe
71.17
Salillas LevanteLevante
50.83
Fernando Sales LevanteLevante
40.67
Paco López MurciaMurcia
30.50
Keko CartagonovaCartagonova
30.60
Espejo CórdobaCórdoba
30.50
Aquino MurciaMurcia
30.60
Gallo BarakaldoBarakaldo
30.50
Serrano Polideportivo AlmeríaPolideportivo Almería
30.50
Fuentes BarakaldoBarakaldo
30.50
  Name Club Pos Minutes
Trujillo CartagonovaCartagonova
540
Alejo ElcheElche
540
Gaitán MelillaMelilla
540
Leiva CórdobaCórdoba
540
Katxorro Cultural LeonesaCultural Leonesa
540
Ochoa Cultural LeonesaCultural Leonesa
540
Pedro Velasco Polideportivo AlmeríaPolideportivo Almería
540
Santi Lampón Universidad de Las PalmasUniversidad de Las Palmas
540
Ojeda Universidad de Las PalmasUniversidad de Las Palmas
540
Javi Delgado CartagonovaCartagonova
540
  Name Club Pos Yellows
Onésimo Burgos CFBurgos CF
4
Avelino Cultural LeonesaCultural Leonesa
4
Lucio Burgos CFBurgos CF
4
Zarraga BarakaldoBarakaldo
3
Manu Racing de FerrolRacing de Ferrol
3
Gartzen LevanteLevante
3
Alex BarakaldoBarakaldo
3
Arroyo MurciaMurcia
3
Raúl García BarakaldoBarakaldo
3
Juanito CórdobaCórdoba
3
  Name Club Pos Reds
Giner LevanteLevante
2
Aranburu BermeoBermeo
1
Juanjo Martínez MurciaMurcia
1
David Gómez MurciaMurcia
1
Robert GetafeGetafe
1
Villoria GetafeGetafe
1
Juanma GetafeGetafe
1
Juan Román Universidad de Las PalmasUniversidad de Las Palmas
1
Sergio Hernández Universidad de Las PalmasUniversidad de Las Palmas
1
Guillermo Castro Universidad de Las PalmasUniversidad de Las Palmas
1
Goals:
122
Goals Per Match:
2.54
Yellow Cards:
282
Bookings Per Match:
5.88
Red Cards:
28
Sent Offs Per Match:
0.58
Home wins:
21
Away wins:
13
Draws:
14
Widest away win:
Longest winning run:
Levante: 3 Matches
Longest losing run:
Sevilla B: 4 Matches
Longest no losing run:
Levante: 6 Matches
Longest no winning run:
Polideportivo Almería: 5 Matches

Clubs

Club M W D L % F A YC RD
Elche 6 3 3 0
50%
50%
7 4 13 2
Universidad de Las Palmas 6 1 4 1
16%
66%
18%
5 5 18 3
Bermeo 6 1 1 4
16%
16%
68%
11 18 13 2
Levante 6 4 2 0
66%
33%
1%
15 6 26 3
Getafe 6 4 2 0
66%
33%
1%
11 5 17 4
Sevilla B 6 1 0 5
16%
84%
5 14 13 0
Murcia 6 1 2 3
16%
33%
51%
6 8 15 2
Barakaldo 6 3 2 1
50%
33%
17%
11 6 20 1
Cultural Leonesa 6 2 0 4
33%
67%
4 8 17 0
Córdoba 6 4 0 2
66%
34%
7 7 20 2
Racing de Ferrol 6 2 1 3
33%
16%
51%
8 5 15 0
Cartagonova 6 3 1 2
50%
16%
34%
6 5 22 6
Polideportivo Almería 6 1 3 2
16%
50%
34%
10 12 20 2
Real Madrid B 6 1 4 1
16%
66%
18%
6 6 15 0
Melilla 6 1 2 3
16%
33%
51%
3 6 16 0
Burgos CF 6 2 1 3
33%
16%
51%
7 7 22 1
Notify error