2020-212010-112000-011990-911980-811970-711960-61 121950-51 121940-41 121930-31
2019-202009-101999-001989-901979-801969-701959-60 121949-50 121939-40 123451929-30
2018-192008-091998-991988-891978-791968-691958-59 121948-491928-29
2017-182007-081997-981987-881977-781967-68 121957-58 121947-48
2016-172006-071996-971986-871976-771966-67 121956-57 121946-47
2015-162005-061995-961985-861975-761965-66 121955-56 121945-461935-36 123
2014-152004-051994-951984-851974-751964-65 121954-55 121944-451934-35 123
2013-142003-041993-941983-841973-741963-64 121953-54 121943-441933-34
2012-132002-031992-931982-831972-731962-63 121952-53 121942-43 1231932-33
2011-122001-021991-921981-821971-721961-62 121951-52 121941-42 1231931-32

prev 2nd Division B Group III2020-21

Classification


Initial date
Final date

Group A

Pts. P W D L F A YC RD
1Gimnàstic de Tarragona23126512410354
2FC Andorra19115421310330
3Barcelona B19126151412281
4Lleida Esportiu16115151814312
5Badalona1612444910393
6L'Hospitalet16125161318284
7Llagostera141135368283
8Cornellà13113441314291
9Espanyol B13113441114301
10Olot11122551219302
11Prat101124559400

Group B

Pts. P W D L F A YC RD
1UD Ibiza2911920161312
2Hércules191154295311
3Alcoyano191154286383
4Villarreal B1410352107321
5Orihuela CF12933347312
6Atzeneta10112451215283
7Valencia Mestalla9111641416265
8Peña Deportiva91016335273
9La Nucía810154511283
10Atlético Levante610136412260
Promotion Playoff
Relegation Playoff
Relegated

Results

17/01/2021
31/01/2021
Hércules
Valencia Mestalla
-
-
Orihuela CF
Atzeneta
-
-
UD Ibiza
Alcoyano
-
-
Villarreal B
La Nucía
-
-
Atlético Levante
Peña Deportiva
-
-
23/01/2021
24/01/2021
Cornellà
Prat
-
-
Espanyol B
FC Andorra
-
-
07/02/2021
Peña Deportiva
Hércules
-
-
Valencia Mestalla
Orihuela CF
-
-
Atzeneta
UD Ibiza
-
-
Alcoyano
Villarreal B
-
-
La Nucía
Atlético Levante
-
-
31/01/2021
Olot
Gimnàstic de Tarragona
-
-
Prat
Barcelona B
-
-
FC Andorra
Cornellà
-
-
L'Hospitalet
Llagostera
-
-
Lleida Esportiu
Badalona
-
-
14/02/2021
Orihuela CF
Hércules
-
-
UD Ibiza
Valencia Mestalla
-
-
Villarreal B
Atzeneta
-
-
Atlético Levante
Alcoyano
-
-
La Nucía
Peña Deportiva
-
-
07/02/2021
Badalona
Olot
-
-
Gimnàstic de Tarragona
Prat
-
-
Barcelona B
FC Andorra
-
-
Espanyol B
L'Hospitalet
-
-
Llagostera
Lleida Esportiu
-
-
21/02/2021
Peña Deportiva
Orihuela CF
-
-
Hércules
UD Ibiza
-
-
Valencia Mestalla
Villarreal B
-
-
Atzeneta
Atlético Levante
-
-
Alcoyano
La Nucía
-
-
14/02/2021
Prat
Olot
-
-
FC Andorra
Gimnàstic de Tarragona
-
-
L'Hospitalet
Cornellà
-
-
Lleida Esportiu
Espanyol B
-
-
Llagostera
Badalona
-
-
07/03/2021
UD Ibiza
Orihuela CF
-
-
Villarreal B
Hércules
-
-
Atlético Levante
Valencia Mestalla
-
-
La Nucía
Atzeneta
-
-
Alcoyano
Peña Deportiva
-
-
21/02/2021
Badalona
Prat
-
-
Olot
FC Andorra
-
-
Barcelona B
L'Hospitalet
-
-
Cornellà
Lleida Esportiu
-
-
Espanyol B
Llagostera
-
-
14/03/2021
UD Ibiza
Peña Deportiva
-
-
Orihuela CF
Villarreal B
-
-
Hércules
Atlético Levante
-
-
Valencia Mestalla
La Nucía
-
-
Atzeneta
Alcoyano
-
-
28/02/2021
FC Andorra
Prat
-
-
L'Hospitalet
Gimnàstic de Tarragona
-
-
Lleida Esportiu
Barcelona B
-
-
Llagostera
Cornellà
-
-
Espanyol B
Badalona
-
-
21/03/2021
Villarreal B
UD Ibiza
-
-
Atlético Levante
Orihuela CF
-
-
La Nucía
Hércules
-
-
Alcoyano
Valencia Mestalla
-
-
Peña Deportiva
Atzeneta
-
-
07/03/2021
Badalona
FC Andorra
-
-
Olot
L'Hospitalet
-
-
Gimnàstic de Tarragona
Lleida Esportiu
-
-
Barcelona B
Llagostera
-
-
Cornellà
Espanyol B
-
-
14/03/2021
L'Hospitalet
Prat
-
-
Lleida Esportiu
Olot
-
-
Llagostera
Gimnàstic de Tarragona
-
-
Espanyol B
Barcelona B
-
-
Cornellà
Badalona
-
-
21/03/2021
FC Andorra
L'Hospitalet
-
-
Prat
Lleida Esportiu
-
-
Olot
Llagostera
-
-
Gimnàstic de Tarragona
Espanyol B
-
-
Barcelona B
Cornellà
-
-
28/03/2021
Lleida Esportiu
FC Andorra
-
-
Llagostera
Prat
-
-
Espanyol B
Olot
-
-
Cornellà
Gimnàstic de Tarragona
-
-
Badalona
Barcelona B
-
-

Top

Name Pos Minutes Club
Comas
1080 Barcelona B
Oriol
1080 Gimnàstic de Tarragona
Parera
1080 Hospitalet
Simón
1063 Badalona
Quintanilla
1038 Gimnàstic de Tarragona
Llerena
1012 Badalona
Craviotto
990 Prat
Marcos
990 Llagostera
Anacker
990 Atzeneta
Adri
990 Valencia B
Name Pos Yellows Club
Rai
7 FC Andorra
Neeskens
6 Prat
Masó
5 Olot
Sánchez
5 Espanyol B
Artigas
5 Prat
Adrián Díaz
5 Prat
Padilla
5 Prat
Putxi
5 Prat
Núñez
5 Badalona
Robusté
5 Badalona
Goals:
223
Goals Per Match:
1,12
Yellow Cards:
649
Bookings Per Match:
3,25
Red Cards:
44
Sent Offs Per Match:
0,22
Foreigns:
104
Percentage Foreigns:
18.74
Home wins:
53
Away wins:
22
Draws:
40
Widest home win:
5-0 Gimnàstic de Tarragona-L'Hospitalet
Widest away win:
0-4 Valencia Mestalla-UD Ibiza
Longest winning run:
UD Ibiza: 6 Matches (Days 1-6)
Longest losing run:
Atzeneta: 3 Matches (Days 2-4)
Longest no losing run:
Gimnàstic de Tarragona: 11 Matches (Days 3-13)
Longest no winning run:
Atzeneta: 9 Matches (Days 1-9)
Name Club Pos M Min G YC RD
Anacker Atzeneta
11 990 0 2 0
Tano Hércules
11 945 0 4 0
Fall Lleida Esportiu
11 903 2 1 0
Kochorashvili Levante B
10 874 0 4 0
Simic Lleida Esportiu
10 852 1 3 1
Villa Villarreal B
10 847 0 3 0
Appin Hércules
10 845 0 3 1
Becerra Espanyol B
11 843 3 2 0
González Valencia B
11 753 0 2 0
Tugarinov Espanyol B
9 724 0 3 0
Manaj Barcelona B
9 686 3 3 0
Agüero Villarreal B
8 645 1 5 0
Nico Ratti FC Andorra
7 630 0 1 0
De Vega Barcelona B
12 606 0 1 0
Toner La Nucía
7 606 0 3 0
Kortstam Orihuela CF
8 583 0 3 0
Sevikyan Levante B
8 580 1 1 0
Sibille Valencia B
7 563 0 1 1
Ahn Villarreal B
9 552 1 3 1
Ramos Mingo Barcelona B
6 540 0 2 0
El Hilali Espanyol B
8 530 0 0 0
Konrad Barcelona B
7 523 1 1 0
Hevel FC Andorra
8 522 3 2 0
Mourad Alcoyano
10 520 0 2 1
Gaffoor FC Andorra
6 510 0 2 0
Emaná Valencia B
8 504 1 2 0
Diakité Alcoyano
8 476 0 2 0
Juancho Santa Eulàlia
8 471 0 0 0
Lucas Viale Llagostera
6 457 0 4 0
Jörgensen Villarreal B
5 450 0 0 0
Facundo García Valencia B
7 445 1 4 1
Berlanga Prat
8 424 0 1 0
Diana Lleida Esportiu
7 410 0 1 0
Diana Levante B
7 410 0 1 0
Zeballos Barcelona B
7 404 0 1 0
Jona Alcoyano
7 388 2 2 0
One Hospitalet
5 382 0 3 0
Mantovani FC Andorra
5 355 0 1 0
Carvajal Levante B
7 343 0 1 0
Sibo UD Ibiza
8 340 0 2 0
Pereira Barcelona B
11 321 0 3 0
Koindredi Valencia B
4 320 1 1 0
Hassan Villarreal B
10 313 0 0 0
Soni Villarreal B
7 291 0 4 0
Kudakovskiy Levante B
3 270 0 0 0
Alpha Lleida Esportiu
7 242 0 0 0
Magallán Llagostera
5 216 0 2 0
Bora La Nucía
4 203 0 1 0
Gustavo Maia Barcelona B
3 193 0 0 0
Carević Barcelona B
2 180 0 0 0
Perone Prat
2 180 0 0 0
Joanet Lleida Esportiu
10 175 1 2 0
Amang Gimnàstic de Tarragona
4 167 0 1 0
Acuña Hércules
3 119 1 1 0
William Valencia B
2 113 0 1 0
Solano Barcelona B
2 107 0 0 0
Chaira UD Ibiza
5 78 1 2 0
Abe Barcelona B
3 55 0 0 0
Josh Pérez UD Ibiza
4 51 0 0 0
Stalea Villarreal B
4 34 0 0 0
Samba Atzeneta
1 27 0 0 0
Manny Hércules
3 20 0 1 0
Igor Barcelona B
1 18 0 0 0
Mohammed Valencia B
2 18 0 0 0
Prudhomme Gimnàstic de Tarragona
1 9 0 1 0
Liu Lleida Esportiu
1 3 0 0 0
Ndombasi Valencia B
0 0 0 0 0
Orozco UD Ibiza
0 0 0 0 0
Yakovlev Santa Eulàlia
0 0 0 0 0
Andreou Levante B
0 0 0 0 0
Ramiro Villarreal B
0 0 0 0 0
Eboko Hércules
0 0 0 0 0
Caroutas Cornellà
0 0 0 0 0
Huesca FC Andorra
0 0 0 0 0
Rabelo Badalona
0 0 0 0 0
Álvarez Villarreal B
0 0 0 0 0

Progress A

Progress B

Matrix

AlcAtlAtzBadBarCorEspFC GimHérL'HLa LlaLleOloOriPeñPraUD ValVil
Alcoyano1-01-00-02-01-2
Atlético Levante3-10-10-10-10-0
Atzeneta2-01-10-11-12-21-1
Badalona3-00-10-11-00-00-2
Barcelona B4-02-11-02-12-10-0
Cornellà0-12-21-00-03-0
Espanyol B1-01-11-32-1
FC Andorra1-11-02-22-01-01-0
Gimnàstic de Tarragona0-03-12-24-25-03-02-0
Hércules0-02-13-12-01-00-0
L'Hospitalet0-22-02-10-13-23-1
La Nucía0-00-00-11-11-2
Llagostera1-02-00-01-11-1
Lleida Esportiu2-32-23-01-01-0
Olot1-12-12-21-12-11-1
Orihuela CF0-01-00-02-1
Peña Deportiva0-10-00-00-01-11-0
Prat0-11-00-01-01-10-20-1
UD Ibiza1-01-01-03-02-0
Valencia Mestalla1-25-02-30-00-00-4
Villarreal B3-01-12-01-1
Round 12HomeAway
17/01/2021
17/01/2021
17/01/2021
17/01/2021
17/01/2021
31/01/2021
Hércules
Valencia Mestalla
31/01/2021
Orihuela CF
Atzeneta
31/01/2021
UD Ibiza
Alcoyano
31/01/2021
Villarreal B
La Nucía
31/01/2021
Atlético Levante
Peña Deportiva
Round 13HomeAway
23/01/2021
24/01/2021
24/01/2021
24/01/2021
Cornellà
Prat
24/01/2021
Espanyol B
FC Andorra
07/02/2021
Peña Deportiva
Hércules
07/02/2021
Valencia Mestalla
Orihuela CF
07/02/2021
Atzeneta
UD Ibiza
07/02/2021
Alcoyano
Villarreal B
07/02/2021
La Nucía
Atlético Levante
Round 14HomeAway
31/01/2021
Olot
Gimnàstic de Tarragona
31/01/2021
Prat
Barcelona B
31/01/2021
FC Andorra
Cornellà
31/01/2021
L'Hospitalet
Llagostera
31/01/2021
Lleida Esportiu
Badalona
14/02/2021
Orihuela CF
Hércules
14/02/2021
UD Ibiza
Valencia Mestalla
14/02/2021
Villarreal B
Atzeneta
14/02/2021
Atlético Levante
Alcoyano
14/02/2021
La Nucía
Peña Deportiva
Round 15HomeAway
07/02/2021
Badalona
Olot
07/02/2021
Gimnàstic de Tarragona
Prat
07/02/2021
Barcelona B
FC Andorra
07/02/2021
Espanyol B
L'Hospitalet
07/02/2021
Llagostera
Lleida Esportiu
21/02/2021
Peña Deportiva
Orihuela CF
21/02/2021
Hércules
UD Ibiza
21/02/2021
Valencia Mestalla
Villarreal B
21/02/2021
Atzeneta
Atlético Levante
21/02/2021
Alcoyano
La Nucía
Round 16HomeAway
14/02/2021
Prat
Olot
14/02/2021
FC Andorra
Gimnàstic de Tarragona
14/02/2021
L'Hospitalet
Cornellà
14/02/2021
Lleida Esportiu
Espanyol B
14/02/2021
Llagostera
Badalona
07/03/2021
UD Ibiza
Orihuela CF
07/03/2021
Villarreal B
Hércules
07/03/2021
Atlético Levante
Valencia Mestalla
07/03/2021
La Nucía
Atzeneta
07/03/2021
Alcoyano
Peña Deportiva
Round 17HomeAway
21/02/2021
Badalona
Prat
21/02/2021
Olot
FC Andorra
21/02/2021
Barcelona B
L'Hospitalet
21/02/2021
Cornellà
Lleida Esportiu
21/02/2021
Espanyol B
Llagostera
14/03/2021
UD Ibiza
Peña Deportiva
14/03/2021
Orihuela CF
Villarreal B
14/03/2021
Hércules
Atlético Levante
14/03/2021
Valencia Mestalla
La Nucía
14/03/2021
Atzeneta
Alcoyano
Round 18HomeAway
28/02/2021
FC Andorra
Prat
28/02/2021
L'Hospitalet
Gimnàstic de Tarragona
28/02/2021
Lleida Esportiu
Barcelona B
28/02/2021
Llagostera
Cornellà
28/02/2021
Espanyol B
Badalona
21/03/2021
Villarreal B
UD Ibiza
21/03/2021
Atlético Levante
Orihuela CF
21/03/2021
La Nucía
Hércules
21/03/2021
Alcoyano
Valencia Mestalla
21/03/2021
Peña Deportiva
Atzeneta
Round 19HomeAway
07/03/2021
Badalona
FC Andorra
07/03/2021
Olot
L'Hospitalet
07/03/2021
Gimnàstic de Tarragona
Lleida Esportiu
07/03/2021
Barcelona B
Llagostera
07/03/2021
Cornellà
Espanyol B
Round 20HomeAway
14/03/2021
L'Hospitalet
Prat
14/03/2021
Lleida Esportiu
Olot
14/03/2021
Llagostera
Gimnàstic de Tarragona
14/03/2021
Espanyol B
Barcelona B
14/03/2021
Cornellà
Badalona
Round 21HomeAway
21/03/2021
FC Andorra
L'Hospitalet
21/03/2021
Prat
Lleida Esportiu
21/03/2021
Olot
Llagostera
21/03/2021
Gimnàstic de Tarragona
Espanyol B
21/03/2021
Barcelona B
Cornellà
Round 22HomeAway
28/03/2021
Lleida Esportiu
FC Andorra
28/03/2021
Llagostera
Prat
28/03/2021
Espanyol B
Olot
28/03/2021
Cornellà
Gimnàstic de Tarragona
28/03/2021
Badalona
Barcelona B