2020-212010-112000-011990-911980-811970-711960-61 121950-51 121940-41 121930-31
2019-202009-101999-001989-901979-801969-701959-60 121949-50 121939-40 123451929-30
2018-192008-091998-991988-891978-791968-691958-59 121948-491928-29
2017-182007-081997-981987-881977-781967-68 121957-58 121947-48
2016-172006-071996-971986-871976-771966-67 121956-57 121946-47
2015-162005-061995-961985-861975-761965-66 121955-56 121945-461935-36 123
2014-152004-051994-951984-851974-751964-65 121954-55 121944-451934-35 123
2013-142003-041993-941983-841973-741963-64 121953-54 121943-441933-34
2012-132002-031992-931982-831972-731962-63 121952-53 121942-43 1231932-33
2011-122001-021991-921981-821971-721961-62 121951-52 121941-42 1231931-32
Only data from spanish clubs is shown

prev Generalísimo Cup1972-73 next

Matches

Type Date Home Result Visitor
Round 1 (first leg) 20/09/1972 Gran Peña Celtista Orense
Round 1 (first leg) 20/09/1972 Sestao Mirandés
Round 1 (first leg) 20/09/1972 Eibar Guecho
Round 1 (first leg) 20/09/1972 Arechavaleta Basconia
Round 1 (first leg) 20/09/1972 Bilbao Athletic Osasuna Promesas
Round 1 (first leg) 20/09/1972 Racing de Ferrol Compostela
Round 1 (first leg) 20/09/1972 AD Almería Atlético Malagueño
Round 1 (first leg) 20/09/1972 Laredo Ponferradina
Round 1 (first leg) 20/09/1972 Ensidesa Langreo
Round 1 (first leg) 20/09/1972 Vinaroz Atlético Madrileño
Round 1 (first leg) 20/09/1972 Chantrea Gimnástica de Torrelavega
Round 1 (first leg) 20/09/1972 Calella Masnou
Round 1 (first leg) 20/09/1972 Jaén Linares CF
Round 1 (first leg) 20/09/1972 Badajoz Castilla
Round 1 (first leg) 20/09/1972 Eldense Alcoyano
Round 1 (first leg) 20/09/1972 Moscardó Levante
Round 1 (first leg) 20/09/1972 Calvo Sotelo Valdepeñas
Round 1 (first leg) 20/09/1972 Gerona Tudelano
Round 1 (first leg) 20/09/1972 Lérida Huesca
Round 1 (first leg) 20/09/1972 O'Donnell AD Ceuta
Round 1 (first leg) 20/09/1972 Balompédica Linense Melilla CF
Round 1 (first leg) 20/09/1972 Poblense Ibiza
Round 1 (first leg) 20/09/1972 Atlético Ciudadela Atlético Baleares
Round 1 (first leg) 20/09/1972 Acero Cartagena
Round 1 (first leg) 20/09/1972 Onteniente AD Hellín
Round 1 (first leg) 20/09/1972 Olímpico Algemesí
Round 1 (first leg) 20/09/1972 Sevilla Atlético Racing Portuense
Round 1 (first leg) 20/09/1972 San Fernando Recreativo de Huelva
Round 1 (first leg) 20/09/1972 Getafe Deportivo Torrejón
Round 1 (first leg) 21/09/1972 Zamora Salamanca
Round 1 (first leg) 21/09/1972 Llodio Alavés
Round 1 (first leg) 27/09/1972 Béjar Palencia CF
Round 1 (first leg) 27/09/1972 Tortosa Villarreal
Round 1 (second leg) 27/09/1972 AD Hellín Onteniente
Round 1 (first leg) 28/09/1972 Europa Tarrasa
Round 1 (second leg) 04/10/1972 Guecho Eibar
Round 1 (second leg) 04/10/1972 Alavés Llodio
Round 1 (second leg) 04/10/1972 Racing Portuense Sevilla Atlético
Round 1 (second leg) 04/10/1972 Recreativo de Huelva San Fernando
Round 1 (second leg) 04/10/1972 Atlético Malagueño AD Almería
Round 1 (second leg) 04/10/1972 Masnou Calella
Round 1 (second leg) 04/10/1972 Gimnástica de Torrelavega Chantrea
Round 1 (second leg) 04/10/1972 Ponferradina Laredo
Round 1 (second leg) 04/10/1972 Torrejón Getafe Deportivo
Round 1 (second leg) 04/10/1972 Compostela Racing de Ferrol
Round 1 (second leg) 04/10/1972 Castilla Badajoz
Round 1 (second leg) 04/10/1972 Villarreal Tortosa
Round 1 (second leg) 04/10/1972 Atlético Madrileño Vinaroz
Round 1 (second leg) 04/10/1972 Levante Moscardó
Round 1 (second leg) 04/10/1972 Melilla CF Balompédica Linense
Round 1 (second leg) 04/10/1972 Ibiza Poblense
Round 1 (second leg) 04/10/1972 Atlético Baleares Atlético Ciudadela
Round 1 (second leg) 04/10/1972 Alcoyano Eldense
Round 1 (second leg) 04/10/1972 Algemesí Olímpico
Round 1 (second leg) 04/10/1972 Salamanca Zamora
Round 1 (second leg) 04/10/1972 Cartagena Acero
Round 1 (second leg) 04/10/1972 Basconia Arechavaleta
Round 1 (second leg) 12/10/1972 Tarrasa Europa
Round 1 (second leg) 12/10/1972 Valdepeñas Calvo Sotelo
Round 1 (second leg) 12/10/1972 AD Ceuta O'Donnell
Round 1 (second leg) 12/10/1972 Mirandés Sestao
Round 1 (second leg) 12/10/1972 Osasuna Promesas Bilbao Athletic
Round 1 (second leg) 12/10/1972 Orense Gran Peña Celtista
Round 1 (second leg) 12/10/1972 Langreo Ensidesa
Round 1 (second leg) 12/10/1972 Huesca Lérida
Round 1 (second leg) 12/10/1972 Palencia CF Béjar
Round 1 (second leg) 12/10/1972 Tudelano Gerona
Round 1 (second leg) 18/10/1972 Linares CF Jaén
Round 2 (first leg) 01/11/1972 Badajoz Xerez
Round 2 (first leg) 01/11/1972 Racing Portuense Recreativo de Huelva
Round 2 (first leg) 01/11/1972 Orense Compostela
Round 2 (first leg) 01/11/1972 Arechavaleta Eibar
Round 2 (first leg) 01/11/1972 Pegaso Palencia CF
Round 2 (first leg) 01/11/1972 Sestao Laredo
Round 2 (first leg) 01/11/1972 Algemesí Levante
Round 2 (first leg) 01/11/1972 Alavés Salamanca
Round 2 (first leg) 01/11/1972 Vinaroz AD Hellín
Round 2 (first leg) 01/11/1972 Torrejón Cartagena
Round 2 (first leg) 01/11/1972 Menorca Atlético Ciudadela
Round 2 (first leg) 01/11/1972 Ibiza Júpiter
Round 2 (first leg) 01/11/1972 Balompédica Linense AD Ceuta
Round 2 (first leg) 01/11/1972 Linares CF AD Almería
Round 2 (first leg) 01/11/1972 Gerona Calella
Round 2 (first leg) 01/11/1972 Extremadura Valdepeñas
Round 2 (first leg) 01/11/1972 Caudal Langreo
Round 2 (first leg) 01/11/1972 Chantrea Bilbao Athletic
Round 2 (first leg) 01/11/1972 Eldense Villarreal
Round 2 (first leg) 08/11/1972 Tarrasa Lérida
Round 2 (second leg) 14/11/1972 Júpiter Ibiza
Round 2 (second leg) 15/11/1972 Langreo Caudal
Round 2 (second leg) 15/11/1972 Compostela Orense
Round 2 (second leg) 15/11/1972 AD Ceuta Balompédica Linense
Round 2 (second leg) 15/11/1972 Palencia CF Pegaso
Round 2 (second leg) 15/11/1972 Laredo Sestao
Round 2 (second leg) 15/11/1972 Xerez Badajoz
Round 2 (second leg) 15/11/1972 Villarreal Eldense
Round 2 (second leg) 15/11/1972 Valdepeñas Extremadura
Round 2 (second leg) 15/11/1972 Lérida Tarrasa
Round 2 (second leg) 15/11/1972 AD Almería Linares CF
Round 2 (second leg) 15/11/1972 Calella Gerona
Round 2 (second leg) 15/11/1972 Atlético Ciudadela Menorca
Round 2 (second leg) 15/11/1972 Cartagena Torrejón
Round 2 (second leg) 15/11/1972 AD Hellín Vinaroz
Round 2 (second leg) 15/11/1972 Salamanca Alavés
Round 2 (second leg) 15/11/1972 Levante Algemesí
Round 2 (second leg) 15/11/1972 Recreativo de Huelva Racing Portuense
Round 2 (second leg) 15/11/1972 Bilbao Athletic Chantrea
Round 2 (second leg) 30/11/1972 Eibar Arechavaleta
Round 3 (first leg) 06/12/1972 Levante Mallorca
Round 3 (first leg) 06/12/1972 Murcia Cartagena
Round 3 (first leg) 06/12/1972 Villarreal Logroñés
Round 3 (first leg) 06/12/1972 Valdepeñas Mestalla
Round 3 (first leg) 06/12/1972 Tenerife Tarrasa
Round 3 (first leg) 06/12/1972 Rayo Vallecano Badajoz
Round 3 (first leg) 06/12/1972 Pegaso Gimnástico de Tarragona
Round 3 (first leg) 06/12/1972 Osasuna Recreativo de Huelva
Round 3 (first leg) 06/12/1972 Orense Córdoba
Round 3 (first leg) 06/12/1972 Ibiza Cultural Leonesa
Round 3 (first leg) 06/12/1972 Hércules AD Ceuta
Round 3 (first leg) 06/12/1972 Atlético Ciudadela San Andrés
Round 3 (first leg) 06/12/1972 Calella Valladolid
Round 3 (first leg) 06/12/1972 Bilbao Athletic Cádiz
Round 3 (first leg) 06/12/1972 Baracaldo Linares CF
Round 3 (first leg) 06/12/1972 Alavés Elche
Round 3 (first leg) 06/12/1972 Vinaroz Racing de Santander
Round 3 (first leg) 07/12/1972 Pontevedra Arechavaleta
Round 3 (first leg) 07/12/1972 Sestao Sevilla
Round 3 (first leg) 13/12/1972 Sabadell Langreo
Round 3 (second leg) 20/12/1972 Langreo Sabadell
Round 3 (second leg) 20/12/1972 Racing de Santander Vinaroz
Round 3 (second leg) 20/12/1972 Logroñés Villarreal
Round 3 (second leg) 20/12/1972 Mestalla Valdepeñas
Round 3 (second leg) 20/12/1972 Tarrasa Tenerife
Round 3 (second leg) 20/12/1972 Sevilla Sestao
Round 3 (second leg) 20/12/1972 Cádiz Bilbao Athletic
Round 3 (second leg) 20/12/1972 Badajoz Rayo Vallecano
Round 3 (second leg) 20/12/1972 Linares CF Baracaldo
Round 3 (second leg) 20/12/1972 Gimnástico de Tarragona Pegaso
Round 3 (second leg) 20/12/1972 Recreativo de Huelva Osasuna
Round 3 (second leg) 20/12/1972 Córdoba Orense
Round 3 (second leg) 20/12/1972 Cartagena Murcia
Round 3 (second leg) 20/12/1972 Mallorca Levante
Round 3 (second leg) 20/12/1972 Cultural Leonesa Ibiza
Round 3 (second leg) 20/12/1972 AD Ceuta Hércules
Round 3 (second leg) 20/12/1972 San Andrés Atlético Ciudadela
Round 3 (second leg) 20/12/1972 Valladolid Calella
Round 3 (second leg) 20/12/1972 Elche Alavés
Round 3 (second leg) 20/12/1972 Arechavaleta Pontevedra
Round 4 (first leg) 10/01/1973 Mallorca San Andrés
Round 4 (first leg) 10/01/1973 Cultural Leonesa Hércules
Round 4 (first leg) 10/01/1973 Gimnástico de Tarragona Baracaldo
Round 4 (first leg) 10/01/1973 Cartagena Sabadell
Round 4 (first leg) 10/01/1973 Cádiz Logroñés
Round 4 (first leg) 10/01/1973 Pontevedra Recreativo de Huelva
Round 4 (first leg) 10/01/1973 Tenerife Orense
Round 4 (first leg) 10/01/1973 Valdepeñas Rayo Vallecano
Round 4 (first leg) 10/01/1973 Valladolid Elche
Round 4 (first leg) 17/01/1973 Racing de Santander Sevilla
Round 4 (second leg) 24/01/1973 Rayo Vallecano Valdepeñas
Round 4 (second leg) 24/01/1973 Logroñés Cádiz
Round 4 (second leg) 24/01/1973 Sabadell Cartagena
Round 4 (second leg) 24/01/1973 Baracaldo Gimnástico de Tarragona
Round 4 (second leg) 24/01/1973 Hércules Cultural Leonesa
Round 4 (second leg) 24/01/1973 Sevilla Racing de Santander
Round 4 (second leg) 24/01/1973 San Andrés Mallorca
Round 4 (second leg) 24/01/1973 Elche Valladolid
Round 4 (second leg) 24/01/1973 Orense Tenerife
Round 4 (second leg) 25/01/1973 Recreativo de Huelva Pontevedra
Round 5 (first leg) 07/02/1973 Baracaldo Oviedo
Round 5 (first leg) 07/02/1973 Castellón Valladolid
Round 5 (first leg) 07/02/1973 Sporting de Gijón Sabadell
Round 5 (first leg) 07/02/1973 Sevilla Zaragoza
Round 5 (first leg) 07/02/1973 Rayo Vallecano Valencia
Round 5 (first leg) 07/02/1973 Las Palmas CD Málaga
Round 5 (first leg) 07/02/1973 Granada Logroñés
Round 5 (first leg) 07/02/1973 Deportivo de La Coruña Hércules
Round 5 (first leg) 08/02/1973 San Andrés Betis
Round 5 (second leg) 28/02/1973 Sabadell Sporting de Gijón
Round 5 (second leg) 28/02/1973 Logroñés Granada
Round 5 (second leg) 28/02/1973 Zaragoza Sevilla
Round 5 (second leg) 28/02/1973 Betis San Andrés
Round 5 (second leg) 28/02/1973 Valencia Rayo Vallecano
Round 5 (second leg) 28/02/1973 CD Málaga Las Palmas
Round 5 (second leg) 28/02/1973 Oviedo Baracaldo
Round 5 (second leg) 28/02/1973 Hércules Deportivo de La Coruña
Round 5 (second leg) 28/02/1973 Valladolid Castellón
Round 5 (first leg) 28/03/1973 Recreativo de Huelva Barcelona
Round 5 (first leg) 04/04/1973 Real Sociedad Orense
Round 5 (first leg) 12/04/1973 Atlético de Madrid Español
Round 5 (second leg) 18/04/1973 Barcelona Recreativo de Huelva
Round 5 (second leg) 09/05/1973 Orense Real Sociedad
Round 5 (second leg) 23/05/1973 Español Atlético de Madrid
Round of 16 (first leg) 26/05/1973 Betis Burgos
Round of 16 (first leg) 26/05/1973 Athletic Club Oviedo
Round of 16 (first leg) 26/05/1973 CD Málaga Celta de Vigo
Round of 16 (first leg) 26/05/1973 Orense Granada
Round of 16 (first leg) 27/05/1973 Castellón Valencia
Round of 16 (first leg) 27/05/1973 Español Deportivo de La Coruña
Round of 16 (first leg) 27/05/1973 Sporting de Gijón Real Madrid
Round of 16 (first leg) 31/05/1973 Sevilla Barcelona
Round of 16 (second leg) 02/06/1973 Celta de Vigo CD Málaga
Round of 16 (second leg) 02/06/1973 Granada Orense
Round of 16 (second leg) 02/06/1973 Deportivo de La Coruña Español
Round of 16 (second leg) 02/06/1973 Real Madrid Sporting de Gijón
Round of 16 (second leg) 02/06/1973 Valencia Castellón
Round of 16 (second leg) 03/06/1973 Barcelona Sevilla
Round of 16 (second leg) 03/06/1973 Burgos Betis
Round of 16 (second leg) 03/06/1973 Oviedo Athletic Club
Round of 8 (first leg) 09/06/1973 Sevilla Athletic Club
Round of 8 (first leg) 09/06/1973 Deportivo de La Coruña CD Málaga
Round of 8 (first leg) 09/06/1973 Castellón Betis
Round of 8 (first leg) 10/06/1973 Granada Sporting de Gijón
Round of 8 (second leg) 13/06/1973 Sporting de Gijón Granada
Round of 8 (second leg) 13/06/1973 Athletic Club Sevilla
Round of 8 (second leg) 13/06/1973 Betis Castellón
Round of 8 (second leg) 13/06/1973 CD Málaga Deportivo de La Coruña
Semifinal (first leg) 16/06/1973 Castellón Sporting de Gijón
Semifinal (first leg) 17/06/1973 Athletic Club CD Málaga
Semifinal (second leg) 23/06/1973 CD Málaga Athletic Club
Semifinal (second leg) 23/06/1973 Sporting de Gijón Castellón
Final 29/06/1973 Athletic Club Castellón

Top 10

    Name Club Pos Goals GoalsPM
Seijas OrenseOrense
70.64
Orúe II OrenseOrense
70.64
Quini Sporting de GijónSporting de Gijón
50.63
Montenegro OrenseOrense
50.45
Clares CastellónCastellón
50.71
Planelles CastellónCastellón
50.63
Pazos SevillaSevilla
50.56
Asenjo AD CeutaAD Ceuta
51.25
Juanete CartagenaCartagena
40.57
Churruca Sporting de GijónSporting de Gijón
40.50
    Name Club Pos Minutes
José Luis OrenseOrense
1110
Fuertes OrenseOrense
1110
Tomé OrenseOrense
1075
Mantecón OrenseOrense
1022
Santamaría OrenseOrense
1020
Seijas OrenseOrense
1020
Montenegro OrenseOrense
974
García OrenseOrense
945
Arias Recreativo de HuelvaRecreativo de Huelva
930
Montiel Recreativo de HuelvaRecreativo de Huelva
925
    Name Club Pos Yellows
Del Sol BetisBetis
3
Bustillo CD MálagaCD Málaga
2
Luisi AlavésAlavés
2
Tella AlavésAlavés
2
Benavent LevanteLevante
2
Zamora HérculesHércules
2
García Murcia CartagenaCartagena
2
Mendoza ElcheElche
2
Murciano MurciaMurcia
2
Telechia BetisBetis
2
    Name Club Pos Reds
Quinichi AD CeutaAD Ceuta
1
Cobo BetisBetis
1
Mellado BetisBetis
1
Uriarte Athletic ClubAthletic Club
1
Granero EspañolEspañol
1
Piño Deportivo de La CoruñaDeportivo de La Coruña
1
Ñito GranadaGranada
1
Juan Fermín LogroñésLogroñés
1
Marín ValdepeñasValdepeñas
1
Urrutia SestaoSestao
1
Goals:
545
Goals Per Match:
2.47
Yellow Cards:
159
Bookings Per Match:
0.72
Red Cards:
24
Sent Offs Per Match:
0.11
Home wins:
129
Away wins:
34
Draws:
58
Widest home win:
Longest winning run:
Athletic Club: 4 Matches
Longest losing run:
Badajoz: 3 Matches
Longest no losing run:
Recreativo de Huelva: 6 Matches
Longest no winning run:
Ibiza: 5 Matches

Clubs

Club Country M W D L % F A YC RD
Orense
Spain
12 6 1 5
50%
8%
42%
26 20 3 0
Recreativo de Huelva
Spain
10 4 4 2
40%
40%
20%
9 6 2 0
Sevilla
Spain
10 4 2 4
40%
20%
40%
15 14 5 2
Castellón
Spain
9 5 1 3
55%
11%
34%
13 5 1 0
CD Málaga
Spain
8 5 1 2
62%
12%
26%
10 3 6 1
Sporting de Gijón
Spain
8 4 2 2
50%
25%
25%
13 7 4 0
Valdepeñas
Spain
8 3 2 3
37%
25%
38%
11 9 5 1
Cartagena
Spain
8 3 2 3
37%
25%
38%
14 5 5 0
Athletic Club
Spain
7 5 1 1
71%
14%
15%
12 4 5 1
Hércules
Spain
6 2 0 4
33%
67%
8 10 4 0
San Andrés
Spain
6 3 2 1
50%
33%
17%
6 4 1 0
Valladolid
Spain
6 3 1 2
50%
16%
34%
9 9 3 0
Badajoz
Spain
6 2 0 4
33%
67%
10 10 2 1
Baracaldo
Spain
6 2 2 2
33%
33%
34%
9 7 2 0
Atlético Ciudadela
Spain
6 2 2 2
33%
33%
34%
8 5 0 1
Ibiza
Spain
6 1 3 2
16%
50%
34%
5 8 1 0
AD Ceuta
Spain
6 4 1 1
66%
16%
18%
14 5 2 1
Alavés
Spain
6 4 1 1
66%
16%
18%
7 5 6 0
Villarreal
Spain
6 3 0 3
50%
50%
8 7 0 0
Levante
Spain
6 2 3 1
33%
50%
17%
8 6 3 0
Logroñés
Spain
6 2 2 2
33%
33%
34%
8 7 2 1
Tarrasa
Spain
6 2 2 2
33%
33%
34%
12 11 1 0
Rayo Vallecano
Spain
6 3 1 2
50%
16%
34%
6 6 1 0
Linares CF
Spain
6 2 3 1
33%
50%
17%
7 4 0 0
Sabadell
Spain
6 2 2 2
33%
33%
34%
6 8 1 0
Arechavaleta
Spain
6 3 2 1
50%
33%
17%
9 8 1 0
Calella
Spain
6 3 2 1
50%
33%
17%
7 6 4 1
Granada
Spain
6 2 3 1
33%
50%
17%
8 8 4 1
Vinaroz
Spain
6 2 3 1
33%
50%
17%
7 7 1 0
Langreo
Spain
6 2 2 2
33%
33%
34%
6 6 1 0
Sestao
Spain
6 3 2 1
50%
33%
17%
7 6 1 2
Betis
Spain
6 3 1 2
50%
16%
34%
7 8 10 2
Bilbao Athletic
Spain
6 2 2 2
33%
33%
34%
10 9 3 1
Deportivo de La Coruña
Spain
6 3 0 3
50%
50%
7 7 3 1
Valencia
Spain
4 2 1 1
50%
25%
25%
4 2 0 0
AD Hellín
Spain
4 0 3 1
75%
25%
3 5 3 0
Tenerife
Spain
4 2 1 1
50%
25%
25%
10 8 6 0
Algemesí
Spain
4 1 1 2
25%
25%
50%
3 6 0 0
Cultural Leonesa
Spain
4 3 0 1
75%
25%
8 5 1 0
Compostela
Spain
4 1 2 1
25%
50%
25%
3 4 3 0
Eibar
Spain
4 1 2 1
25%
50%
25%
4 4 0 0
Torrejón
Spain
4 1 2 1
25%
50%
25%
4 7 2 0
Gimnástico de Tarragona
Spain
4 3 0 1
75%
25%
6 8 2 0
Salamanca
Spain
4 2 1 1
50%
25%
25%
5 2 0 0
Racing Portuense
Spain
4 3 0 1
75%
25%
7 2 0 0
Cádiz
Spain
4 1 2 1
25%
50%
25%
5 5 2 0
Laredo
Spain
4 1 1 2
25%
25%
50%
3 3 0 0
Palencia CF
Spain
4 2 1 1
50%
25%
25%
4 3 0 0
Español
Spain
4 2 0 2
50%
50%
4 3 5 1
Elche
Spain
4 1 1 2
25%
25%
50%
5 5 2 0
Racing de Santander
Spain
4 2 1 1
50%
25%
25%
7 5 1 0
Balompédica Linense
Spain
4 1 2 1
25%
50%
25%
2 4 0 0
Pontevedra
Spain
4 1 2 1
25%
50%
25%
4 3 2 0
Lérida
Spain
4 1 1 2
25%
25%
50%
4 5 3 1
Mallorca
Spain
4 1 2 1
25%
50%
25%
5 4 2 0
Gerona
Spain
4 1 1 2
25%
25%
50%
2 2 0 0
Oviedo
Spain
4 2 0 2
50%
50%
5 4 4 0
Chantrea
Spain
4 1 1 2
25%
25%
50%
6 6 0 0
Eldense
Spain
4 1 2 1
25%
50%
25%
5 6 2 0
Pegaso
Spain
4 1 1 2
25%
25%
50%
5 5 0 0
AD Almería
Spain
4 3 0 1
75%
25%
9 6 0 0
Barcelona
Spain
4 2 1 1
50%
25%
25%
4 3 3 0
Las Palmas
Spain
2 0 0 2
100%
0 3 0 0
Murcia
Spain
2 1 0 1
50%
50%
1 3 2 0
Burgos
Spain
2 0 1 1
50%
50%
3 4 1 0
Real Sociedad
Spain
2 0 0 2
100%
4 7 0 0
Osasuna
Spain
2 0 2 0
100%
1 1 0 0
Córdoba
Spain
2 1 0 1
50%
50%
3 4 0 0
Atlético de Madrid
Spain
2 1 0 1
50%
50%
1 2 3 0
Zaragoza
Spain
2 0 1 1
50%
50%
2 3 2 0
Mestalla
Spain
2 0 1 1
50%
50%
1 2 1 0
Caudal
Spain
2 0 1 1
50%
50%
1 2 0 0
Gran Peña Celtista
Spain
2 1 0 1
50%
50%
2 4 1 0
Júpiter
Spain
2 0 2 0
100%
1 1 0 0
Calvo Sotelo
Spain
2 1 0 1
50%
50%
1 2 0 0
Moscardó
Spain
2 0 1 1
50%
50%
1 2 2 1
Alcoyano
Spain
2 0 2 0
100%
3 3 0 0
Castilla
Spain
2 1 0 1
50%
50%
4 5 1 0
Jaén
Spain
2 0 1 1
50%
50%
1 2 0 0
Masnou
Spain
2 0 1 1
50%
50%
2 3 0 0
Gimnástica de Torrelavega
Spain
2 1 0 1
50%
50%
3 4 0 0
Tudelano
Spain
2 1 0 1
50%
50%
1 2 0 0
Atlético Madrileño
Spain
2 0 1 1
50%
50%
2 3 1 0
Ponferradina
Spain
2 1 0 1
50%
50%
2 3 0 0
Atlético Malagueño
Spain
2 0 0 2
100%
2 7 0 0
Racing de Ferrol
Spain
2 0 2 0
100%
1 1 1 0
Osasuna Promesas
Spain
2 1 0 1
50%
50%
4 5 0 0
Basconia
Spain
2 0 0 2
100%
3 5 0 0
Guecho
Spain
2 0 1 1
50%
50%
0 1 0 0
Mirandés
Spain
2 0 1 1
50%
50%
2 3 2 3
Ensidesa
Spain
2 1 0 1
50%
50%
3 3 0 0
Extremadura
Spain
2 1 0 1
50%
50%
5 6 2 0
Huesca
Spain
2 1 0 1
50%
50%
2 2 0 0
Melilla CF
Spain
2 0 1 1
50%
50%
1 2 0 0
Menorca
Spain
2 1 0 1
50%
50%
1 4 0 0
Xerez
Spain
2 1 0 1
50%
50%
3 4 0 0
Europa
Spain
2 1 0 1
50%
50%
4 7 2 1
Tortosa
Spain
2 1 0 1
50%
50%
2 3 0 0
Béjar
Spain
2 0 0 2
100%
0 3 0 0
Llodio
Spain
2 0 0 2
100%
0 4 0 0
Zamora
Spain
2 0 0 2
100%
0 4 0 0
O'Donnell
Spain
2 0 0 2
100%
1 8 1 0
Getafe Deportivo
Spain
2 0 1 1
50%
50%
3 4 0 0
San Fernando
Spain
2 0 0 2
100%
0 3 0 0
Sevilla Atlético
Spain
2 0 0 2
100%
0 6 0 0
Olímpico
Spain
2 1 0 1
50%
50%
2 2 0 0
Onteniente
Spain
2 0 2 0
100%
3 3 0 0
Acero
Spain
2 1 0 1
50%
50%
2 7 0 0
Atlético Baleares
Spain
2 0 1 1
50%
50%
1 2 0 0
Poblense
Spain
2 0 1 1
50%
50%
1 2 0 0
Celta de Vigo
Spain
2 0 1 1
50%
50%
0 2 0 0
Real Madrid
Spain
2 0 1 1
50%
50%
1 2 1 0