2019-202009-101999-001989-901979-801969-701959-60 NorthSouth1949-50 NorthSouth1939-40 12345
2018-192008-091998-991988-891978-791968-691958-59 NorthSouth1948-49
2017-182007-081997-981987-881977-781967-68 NorthSouth1957-58 NorthSouth1947-48
2016-172006-071996-971986-871976-771966-67 NorthSouth1956-57 NorthSouth1946-47
2015-162005-061995-961985-861975-761965-66 NorthSouth1955-56 NorthSouth1945-46
2014-152004-051994-951984-851974-751964-65 NorthSouth1954-55 NorthSouth1944-45
2013-142003-041993-941983-841973-741963-64 NorthSouth1953-54 NorthSouth1943-44
2012-132002-031992-931982-831972-731962-63 NorthSouth1952-53 NorthSouth1942-43 123
2011-122001-021991-921981-821971-721961-62 NorthSouth1951-52 NorthSouth1941-42 123
2010-112000-011990-911980-811970-711960-61 NorthSouth1950-51 NorthSouth1940-41 NorthSouth

prev 2nd Division B Group IV1995-96 next

Classification


Initial date
Final date

      Points P W D L F A YC RD
1
Jaén7438211164621949
2
Granada71382189553211611
3
Elche693819127644414314
4
Córdoba683818146603810111
5
Málaga673819109492811216
6
Cádiz613818713513912114
7
Sevilla B583816101269441139
8
Recreativo de Huelva543814121246409716
9
Poli Almería5238131312383212711
10
Betis B513812151148479115
11
Xerez513814915515112021
12
Melilla4838121214505010315
13
Yeclano463813718364712610
14
Vélez4338101315445512211
15
San Pedro4338111017386111117
16
Benidorm4238101216335213213
17
Mármol Macael423891514344914217
18
Novelda4138101117324111511
19
Lorca CF283861022336713321
20
Utrera20383112424639411

Results

Top

Player Pos G Club
Manolo
21 Córdoba
Cuxart
18 Elche
Fernando Román
17 Melilla
Yordi
16 Sevilla B
Santaella
16 Sevilla B
Iván Rosado
16 Recreativo de Huelva
Quini
15 Xerez
Mel
15 Benidorm
Rueda
14 Jaén
Oti
14 Granada
Name Pos Minutes Club
Algar
3316 Córdoba
Dani
3308 Córdoba
Rarra
3308 Utrera
José
3296 Benidorm
Antonio
3275 Granada
Rueda
3255 Jaén
Carlos Gómez
3240 Jaén
Alex
3240 Polideportivo Almería
Carmelo
3206 Benidorm
Bravo
3198 Málaga
  Name Pos Yellows Club
Magín
20 Elche
Mateos
17 Cádiz
Polo
16 Polideportivo Almería
Cano
15 Melilla
Contreras
15 Melilla
Francés
15 Mármol Macael
Carreira
15 San Pedro
Del Campo
14 Elche
Héctor
14 Elche
Manolo García
14 Xerez
  Name Pos Reds Club
Magín
4 Elche
Juanma
4 Granada
Quico
4 Betis B
Campos
4 Melilla
Rafa Muñoz
4 Benidorm
Juanito
3 Córdoba
Manolo
3 Córdoba
Miguelo
3 Málaga
Nandi
3 Sevilla B
Bautista
3 Betis B
  Name Pos Coef Club PM G
Carlos Gómez
0.55 Jaén3620
Alex
0.83 Polideportivo Almería3630
Roberto
0.85 Málaga2824
Viña
0.9 Córdoba3229
Férez
0.97 Cádiz3433
Bernal
0.97 Recreativo de Huelva3635
César Quesada
1.08 Novelda3538
Ricardo
1.09 Yeclano3235
Luque
1.17 Sevilla B3541
Burgos
1.18 Vélez3339
Goals:
901
Goals Per Match:
2,37
Yellow Cards:
2313
Bookings Per Match:
6,09
Red Cards:
273
Sent Offs Per Match:
0,72
Foreigns:
76
Percentage Foreigns:
14.79
Home wins:
176
Away wins:
93
Draws:
111
Widest home win:
6-0 Sevilla B-Yeclano
Widest away win:
0-5 Utrera-Jaén
Longest winning run:
Jaén: 9 Matches (Days 12-20)
Longest losing run:
Utrera: 9 Matches (Days 20-28)
Longest no losing run:
Jaén: 14 Matches (Days 25-38)
Longest no winning run:
Utrera: 19 Matches (Days 20-38)

Progress

Matrix

Notify error