Season 1985-86 First Division

King's Cup
Liga's Cup
Results
Classification
config
Home
Away
General
    PointsPWDLFAYCRD
1Real Madrid563426448333371
2Barcelona453418976136555
3Athletic Club433417984431432
4Zaragoza4234151275134535
5Atlético de Madrid423417895338424
6Sporting de Gijón4134131563727360
7Real Sociedad3934175126451423
8Betis35341113104040446
9Sevilla34341210123934493
10Valladolid3234136155448483
11Español3134119144340553
12Racing de Santander31341011133334461
13Las Palmas273499163765647
14Osasuna273499162433542
15Cádiz263498173058534
16Valencia253489173862541
17Hércules223486203562555
18Celta de Vigo143454253272667
European Cup
UEFA Cup
Cup Winners' Cup
Top
 NamePos GoalsClub
Hugo Sánchez
22
Valdano
16
Bakero
16
Señor
15
Cabrera
13
Da Silva
13
Uralde
13
Víctor
11
Cabrera
11
Marina
11
Schuster
10
Rincón
10
Márquez
10
Isidro
10
Butragueño
10
 NamePos YellowsClub
Gajate
10
Arias
10
Atilano
9
Goikoetxea
8
Mino
8
Cabrera
8
Víctor
8
Julio Alberto
7
José Manuel
7
Vicente
7
Iñaki
7
Job
7
Parra
7
Juanito
7
Urruti
7
 NamePos CoefClubPMGoals
Ablanedo II
0,793427
Zubizarreta
0,913431
Biurrun
0,973433
Urruti
13131
Alba
13434
Buyo
13434
Cedrún
13434
N'Kono
1,123236
Cervantes
1,173440
Fenoy
1,343243
Pérez
1,93363
Goals:
798
Goals Per Match:
2,61
Yellow Cards:
896
Bookings Per Match:
2,93
Red Cards:
62
Sent Offs Per Match:
0,2
Foreigns:
43
Percentage Foreigns:
11,03
Home wins:
167
Away wins:
61
Draws:
78
Widest home win:
6-0 Real Sociedad-Las Palmas
Widest away win:
1-5 Real Sociedad-Barcelona
Longest winning run:
Real Madrid: 9 Matches (Days 22-30)
Longest losing run:
Celta de Vigo: 8 Matches (Days 21-28)
Longest no losing run:
Real Madrid: 17 Matches (Days 14-30)
Longest no winning run:
Valencia: 13 Matches (Days 18-30)
Progress
Matrix
Last update: 10/12/2018
Notify error