2019-202009-101999-001989-901979-801969-701959-60 NorthSouth1949-50 NorthSouth1939-40 12345
2018-192008-091998-991988-891978-791968-691958-59 NorthSouth1948-49
2017-182007-081997-981987-881977-781967-68 NorthSouth1957-58 NorthSouth1947-48
2016-172006-071996-971986-871976-771966-67 NorthSouth1956-57 NorthSouth1946-47
2015-162005-061995-961985-861975-761965-66 NorthSouth1955-56 NorthSouth1945-461935-36 123
2014-152004-051994-951984-851974-751964-65 NorthSouth1954-55 NorthSouth1944-451934-35 123
2013-142003-041993-941983-841973-741963-64 NorthSouth1953-54 NorthSouth1943-441933-34
2012-132002-031992-931982-831972-731962-63 NorthSouth1952-53 NorthSouth1942-43 1231932-33
2011-122001-021991-921981-821971-721961-62 NorthSouth1951-52 NorthSouth1941-42 1231931-32
2010-112000-011990-911980-811970-711960-61 NorthSouth1950-51 NorthSouth1940-41 NorthSouth

prev King's Cup2014-15 next

Matches

Type Date Home Result Visitor
Round 1 03/09/2014 Avilés Marino de Luanco
Round 1 03/09/2014 Marbella Balompédica Linense
Round 1 03/09/2014 San Roque de Lepe Cádiz
Round 1 03/09/2014 Cornellà Jaén
Round 1 03/09/2014 Oviedo Amorebieta
Round 1 03/09/2014 Alcoyano Peña Deportiva
Round 1 03/09/2014 Gimnàstic de Tarragona Atlético Baleares
Round 1 03/09/2014 Gimnástica de Torrelavega Lealtad
Round 1 03/09/2014 La Hoya Lorca Villanovense
Round 1 03/09/2014 Racing de Ferrol Atlético Astorga
Round 1 03/09/2014 Barakaldo Trival Valderas
Round 1 03/09/2014 Puertollano Teruel
Round 1 03/09/2014 Izarra Atlético Granadilla
Round 1 03/09/2014 Leioa Sestao River
Round 1 03/09/2014 Somozas Varea
Round 1 03/09/2014 FC Cartagena UCAM Murcia
Round 1 03/09/2014 Hércules Eldense
Round 1 03/09/2014 Huesca Toledo
Round 2 09/09/2014 Girona Tenerife
Round 2 09/09/2014 Alavés Osasuna
Round 2 10/09/2014 Sporting de Gijón Valladolid
Round 2 10/09/2014 Murcia Sabadell
Round 2 10/09/2014 Mirandés Racing de Ferrol
Round 2 10/09/2014 Leganés Numancia
Round 2 10/09/2014 Guijuelo L'Hospitalet
Round 2 10/09/2014 Lleida Esportiu Guadalajara
Round 2 10/09/2014 Villanovense Huesca
Round 2 10/09/2014 Betis Llagostera
Round 2 10/09/2014 Leioa Teruel
Round 2 10/09/2014 Cádiz Lealtad
Round 2 10/09/2014 Recreativo de Huelva Ponferradina
Round 2 10/09/2014 Mallorca Las Palmas
Round 2 10/09/2014 Cornellà Zamora
Round 2 10/09/2014 UCAM Murcia Eldense
Round 2 10/09/2014 Avilés Barakaldo
Round 2 10/09/2014 Alcoyano Gimnàstic de Tarragona
Round 2 10/09/2014 Izarra Somozas
Round 2 10/09/2014 Balompédica Linense Fuenlabrada
Round 2 10/09/2014 Albacete Zaragoza
Round 2 11/09/2014 Lugo Alcorcón
Round 3 14/10/2014 Albacete Recreativo de Huelva
Round 3 14/10/2014 Mirandés Alavés
Round 3 15/10/2014 Betis Lugo
Round 3 15/10/2014 L'Hospitalet Izarra
Round 3 15/10/2014 Valladolid Girona
Round 3 15/10/2014 Alcoyano Lleida Esportiu
Round 3 15/10/2014 Oviedo UCAM Murcia
Round 3 15/10/2014 Huesca Barakaldo
Round 3 15/10/2014 Balompédica Linense Cádiz
Round 3 15/10/2014 Cornellà Leioa
Round 3 16/10/2014 Las Palmas Numancia
Round of 32 (first leg) 29/10/2014 Cornellà Real Madrid
Round of 32 (first leg) 29/10/2014 Sabadell Sevilla
Round of 32 (second leg) 02/12/2014 Real Madrid Cornellà
Round of 32 (first leg) 02/12/2014 Las Palmas Celta de Vigo
Round of 32 (first leg) 02/12/2014 Alcoyano Athletic Club
Round of 32 (first leg) 02/12/2014 Alavés Espanyol
Round of 32 (first leg) 02/12/2014 Valladolid Elche
Round of 32 (first leg) 03/12/2014 Huesca Barcelona
Round of 32 (first leg) 03/12/2014 Deportivo de La Coruña Málaga
Round of 32 (first leg) 03/12/2014 Granada Córdoba
Round of 32 (second leg) 03/12/2014 Sevilla Sabadell
Round of 32 (first leg) 03/12/2014 L'Hospitalet Atlético de Madrid
Round of 32 (first leg) 04/12/2014 Oviedo Real Sociedad
Round of 32 (first leg) 04/12/2014 Cádiz Villarreal
Round of 32 (first leg) 04/12/2014 Rayo Vallecano Valencia
Round of 32 (first leg) 05/12/2014 Betis Almería
Round of 32 (first leg) 05/12/2014 Getafe Eibar
Round of 32 (first leg) 05/12/2014 Albacete Levante
Round of 32 (second leg) 16/12/2014 Almería Betis
Round of 32 (second leg) 16/12/2014 Celta de Vigo Las Palmas
Round of 32 (second leg) 16/12/2014 Valencia Rayo Vallecano
Round of 32 (second leg) 16/12/2014 Barcelona Huesca
Round of 32 (second leg) 17/12/2014 Real Sociedad Oviedo
Round of 32 (second leg) 17/12/2014 Eibar Getafe
Round of 32 (second leg) 17/12/2014 Levante Albacete
Round of 32 (second leg) 17/12/2014 Espanyol Alavés
Round of 32 (second leg) 17/12/2014 Córdoba Granada
Round of 32 (second leg) 17/12/2014 Villarreal Cádiz
Round of 32 (second leg) 18/12/2014 Athletic Club Alcoyano
Round of 32 (second leg) 18/12/2014 Málaga Deportivo de La Coruña
Round of 32 (second leg) 18/12/2014 Elche Valladolid
Round of 32 (second leg) 18/12/2014 Atlético de Madrid L'Hospitalet
Round of 16 (first leg) 06/01/2015 Celta de Vigo Athletic Club
Round of 16 (first leg) 06/01/2015 Málaga Levante
Round of 16 (first leg) 07/01/2015 Villarreal Real Sociedad
Round of 16 (first leg) 07/01/2015 Atlético de Madrid Real Madrid
Round of 16 (first leg) 07/01/2015 Almería Getafe
Round of 16 (first leg) 07/01/2015 Valencia Espanyol
Round of 16 (first leg) 08/01/2015 Barcelona Elche
Round of 16 (first leg) 08/01/2015 Granada Sevilla
Round of 16 (second leg) 13/01/2015 Espanyol Valencia
Round of 16 (second leg) 13/01/2015 Levante Málaga
Round of 16 (second leg) 14/01/2015 Athletic Club Celta de Vigo
Round of 16 (second leg) 14/01/2015 Getafe Almería
Round of 16 (second leg) 14/01/2015 Sevilla Granada
Round of 16 (second leg) 14/01/2015 Real Sociedad Villarreal
Round of 16 (second leg) 15/01/2015 Real Madrid Atlético de Madrid
Round of 16 (second leg) 15/01/2015 Elche Barcelona
Round of 8 (first leg) 21/01/2015 Villarreal Getafe
Round of 8 (first leg) 21/01/2015 Málaga Athletic Club
Round of 8 (first leg) 21/01/2015 Barcelona Atlético de Madrid
Round of 8 (first leg) 22/01/2015 Espanyol Sevilla
Round of 8 (second leg) 28/01/2015 Atlético de Madrid Barcelona
Round of 8 (second leg) 29/01/2015 Sevilla Espanyol
Round of 8 (second leg) 29/01/2015 Athletic Club Málaga
Round of 8 (second leg) 29/01/2015 Getafe Villarreal
Semifinal (first leg) 11/02/2015 Barcelona Villarreal
Semifinal (first leg) 11/02/2015 Athletic Club Espanyol
Semifinal (second leg) 04/03/2015 Villarreal Barcelona
Semifinal (second leg) 04/03/2015 Espanyol Athletic Club
Final 30/05/2015 Athletic Club Barcelona

Top 10

  Name Club Pos Goals GoalsPM
Neymar BarcelonaBarcelona
71.17
Iago Aspas SevillaSevilla
71.40
Gerard Moreno VillarrealVillarreal
50.83
Gameiro SevillaSevilla
50.83
Aduriz Athletic ClubAthletic Club
50.56
Messi BarcelonaBarcelona
50.83
Pedro BarcelonaBarcelona
50.83
Iniesta BarcelonaBarcelona
30.43
Stuani EspanyolEspanyol
30.38
Caicedo EspanyolEspanyol
30.60
  Name Club Pos Minutes
Herrerín Athletic ClubAthletic Club
783
Ter Stegen BarcelonaBarcelona
720
Pau López EspanyolEspanyol
720
Pina VillarrealVillarreal
634
Balenziaga Athletic ClubAthletic Club
630
Héctor Moreno EspanyolEspanyol
613
Víctor Álvarez EspanyolEspanyol
612
De Marcos Athletic ClubAthletic Club
611
Mascherano BarcelonaBarcelona
587
Stuani EspanyolEspanyol
571
  Name Club Pos Yellows
Manuel Sánchez HuescaHuesca
4
Álvaro EspanyolEspanyol
4
Godín Atlético de MadridAtlético de Madrid
3
Raúl García Atlético de MadridAtlético de Madrid
3
Cheryshev VillarrealVillarreal
3
Gabi Atlético de MadridAtlético de Madrid
3
Damián Suárez ElcheElche
3
De Marcos Athletic ClubAthletic Club
3
Perquis BetisBetis
3
Checa UCAM MurciaUCAM Murcia
3
  Name Club Pos Reds
Ríos PuertollanoPuertollano
1
Mario Suárez Atlético de MadridAtlético de Madrid
1
Musacchio VillarrealVillarreal
1
Barral LevanteLevante
1
Mustafi ValenciaValencia
1
David Costas Celta de VigoCelta de Vigo
1
Javi Márquez GranadaGranada
1
Rodrigo ValenciaValencia
1
Aythami Las PalmasLas Palmas
1
Adrián Marín VillarrealVillarreal
1
Goals:
306
Goals Per Match:
2.73
Yellow Cards:
592
Bookings Per Match:
5.29
Red Cards:
30
Sent Offs Per Match:
0.27
Home wins:
56
Away wins:
30
Draws:
26
Widest home win:
Widest away win:
Longest winning run:
Barcelona: 9 Matches
Longest losing run:
Huesca: 2 Matches
Longest no losing run:
Barcelona: 9 Matches
Longest no winning run:
Oviedo: 3 Matches

Clubs

Club M W D L % F A YC RD
Barcelona 9 9 0 0
100%
34 6 12 0
Athletic Club 9 4 3 2
44%
33%
23%
11 9 25 0
Villarreal 8 5 1 2
62%
12%
26%
12 9 16 3
Espanyol 8 4 1 3
50%
12%
38%
10 7 23 0
Getafe 6 3 1 2
50%
16%
34%
7 4 9 0
Sevilla 6 5 0 1
83%
17%
19 6 11 0
Málaga 6 2 2 2
33%
33%
34%
9 6 13 0
Atlético de Madrid 6 2 2 2
33%
33%
34%
11 8 27 2
Alcoyano 5 2 2 1
40%
40%
20%
4 3 8 0
Huesca 5 2 1 2
40%
20%
40%
7 16 14 2
Cornellà 5 2 1 2
40%
20%
40%
6 12 10 0
Cádiz 5 3 0 2
60%
40%
8 7 16 0
Real Sociedad 4 1 2 1
25%
50%
25%
4 3 9 0
Alavés 4 2 0 2
50%
50%
3 3 10 0
Elche 4 1 1 2
25%
25%
50%
1 9 12 0
Valencia 4 2 1 1
50%
25%
25%
8 8 12 2
Celta de Vigo 4 2 0 2
50%
50%
8 7 14 1
Almería 4 2 1 1
50%
25%
25%
7 6 11 0
Real Madrid 4 2 1 1
50%
25%
25%
11 5 11 0
Albacete 4 2 2 0
50%
50%
4 2 9 0
Las Palmas 4 3 0 1
75%
25%
7 4 13 1
Betis 4 1 1 2
25%
25%
50%
6 6 9 0
L'Hospitalet 4 2 1 1
50%
25%
25%
6 7 13 0
Granada 4 1 1 2
25%
25%
50%
3 7 13 1
Valladolid 4 2 1 1
50%
25%
25%
5 2 8 0
Levante 4 1 2 1
25%
50%
25%
4 5 11 1
Oviedo 4 1 2 1
25%
50%
25%
4 2 12 0
Leioa 3 2 0 1
66%
34%
4 2 7 0
Barakaldo 3 2 0 1
66%
34%
5 2 12 1
UCAM Murcia 3 1 2 0
33%
66%
1%
2 1 7 2
Izarra 3 2 0 1
66%
34%
6 4 15 0
Balompédica Linense 3 2 0 1
66%
34%
6 3 7 0
Sabadell 3 1 0 2
33%
67%
4 12 9 0
Rayo Vallecano 2 0 1 1
50%
50%
5 6 8 0
Deportivo de La Coruña 2 0 1 1
50%
50%
2 5 3 0
Gimnàstic de Tarragona 2 0 1 1
50%
50%
0 1 4 0
Numancia 2 0 1 1
50%
50%
1 3 6 1
Lealtad 2 1 0 1
50%
50%
3 3 7 0
Villanovense 2 0 2 0
100%
4 4 9 5
Racing de Ferrol 2 1 0 1
50%
50%
6 5 3 0
Lugo 2 1 1 0
50%
50%
1 0 4 0
Recreativo de Huelva 2 1 0 1
50%
50%
3 3 8 0
Lleida Esportiu 2 1 0 1
50%
50%
3 1 4 0
Córdoba 2 0 1 1
50%
50%
1 2 5 1
Avilés 2 0 1 1
50%
50%
0 1 4 0
Girona 2 0 1 1
50%
50%
0 2 1 0
Teruel 2 1 0 1
50%
50%
3 2 7 2
Eibar 2 0 0 2
100%
1 5 5 0
Somozas 2 1 0 1
50%
50%
4 3 7 1
Eldense 2 0 2 0
100%
3 3 6 0
Mirandés 2 1 0 1
50%
50%
4 2 2 0
Toledo 1 0 0 1
100%
1 2 4 0
Gimnástica de Torrelavega 1 0 0 1
100%
1 2 3 0
Atlético Baleares 1 0 1 0
100%
0 0 4 0
Hércules 1 0 1 0
100%
2 2 5 0
Peña Deportiva 1 0 1 0
100%
1 1 3 0
FC Cartagena 1 0 0 1
100%
0 1 1 0
Varea 1 0 0 1
100%
0 3 2 0
Jaén 1 0 1 0
100%
0 0 4 0
San Roque de Lepe 1 0 0 1
100%
0 3 2 0
Sestao River 1 0 0 1
100%
0 1 1 0
Marbella 1 0 0 1
100%
0 1 5 0
Marino de Luanco 1 0 1 0
100%
0 0 3 0
Amorebieta 1 0 0 1
100%
0 4 4 0
Leganés 1 0 1 0
100%
1 1 2 0
Tenerife 1 0 1 0
100%
0 0 3 0
Alcorcón 1 0 0 1
100%
0 1 5 1
Murcia 1 0 0 1
100%
1 2 2 0
Guijuelo 1 0 0 1
100%
0 1 1 0
Puertollano 1 0 0 1
100%
0 3 2 1
Guadalajara 1 0 0 1
100%
0 3 3 0
Trival Valderas 1 0 0 1
100%
0 3 3 0
Llagostera 1 0 0 1
100%
0 2 4 0
La Hoya Lorca 1 0 1 0
100%
2 2 2 0
Sporting de Gijón 1 0 0 1
100%
1 3 1 0
Mallorca 1 0 0 1
100%
0 2 1 0
Osasuna 1 0 0 1
100%
0 2 4 1
Zamora 1 0 0 1
100%
2 3 2 0
Fuenlabrada 1 0 0 1
100%
1 4 3 0
Atlético Astorga 1 0 0 1
100%
1 5 4 0
Zaragoza 1 0 0 1
100%
0 1 1 1
Atlético Granadilla 1 0 0 1
100%
0 1 6 0
Ponferradina 1 0 0 1
100%
1 2 1 0
Notify error