2019-202009-101999-001989-901979-801969-701959-60 121949-50 121939-40 12345
2018-192008-091998-991988-891978-791968-691958-59 121948-49
2017-182007-081997-981987-881977-781967-68 121957-58 121947-48
2016-172006-071996-971986-871976-771966-67 121956-57 121946-47
2015-162005-061995-961985-861975-761965-66 121955-56 121945-461935-36 123
2014-152004-051994-951984-851974-751964-65 121954-55 121944-451934-35 123
2013-142003-041993-941983-841973-741963-64 121953-54 121943-441933-34
2012-132002-031992-931982-831972-731962-63 121952-53 121942-43 1231932-33
2011-122001-021991-921981-821971-721961-62 121951-52 121941-42 1231931-32
2010-112000-011990-911980-811970-711960-61 121950-51 121940-41 121930-31

prev King's Cup1994-95 next

Matches

Type Date Home Result Visitor
Round 1 (first leg) 22/09/1994 Ponferradina Lugo
Round 1 (first leg) 28/09/1994 Málaga Jaén
Round 1 (first leg) 28/09/1994 Noja Gimnástica de Torrelavega
Round 1 (first leg) 29/09/1994 Polideportivo Ejido Mármol Macael
Round 1 (first leg) 29/09/1994 Caudal Avilés Industrial
Round 1 (first leg) 05/10/1994 Figueres Girona
Round 1 (first leg) 05/10/1994 Águilas Yeclano
Round 1 (first leg) 05/10/1994 Maspalomas Corralejo
Round 1 (first leg) 05/10/1994 San Fernando Xerez
Round 1 (first leg) 05/10/1994 San Roque de Lepe Cádiz
Round 1 (first leg) 05/10/1994 Almería Polideportivo Almería
Round 1 (first leg) 05/10/1994 Realejos Las Palmas
Round 1 (first leg) 05/10/1994 Granada Melilla
Round 1 (first leg) 05/10/1994 Écija Córdoba
Round 1 (second leg) 05/10/1994 Avilés Industrial Caudal
Round 1 (first leg) 05/10/1994 Moscardó Móstoles
Round 1 (second leg) 05/10/1994 Lugo Ponferradina
Round 1 (first leg) 05/10/1994 Pinoso Alcoyano
Round 1 (first leg) 05/10/1994 Levante Ontinyent
Round 1 (first leg) 05/10/1994 Sestao Bermeo
Round 1 (first leg) 05/10/1994 Sabadell Premià
Round 1 (first leg) 05/10/1994 Ávila San Sebastián de los Reyes
Round 1 (second leg) 05/10/1994 Gimnástica de Torrelavega Noja
Round 1 (first leg) 05/10/1994 Numancia Alavés
Round 1 (first leg) 05/10/1994 Recreativo de Huelva Cacereño
Round 1 (first leg) 05/10/1994 Andorra FC Andorra
Round 1 (first leg) 05/10/1994 Bergantiños Racing de Ferrol
Round 1 (first leg) 05/10/1994 Peña Deportiva Castellón
Round 1 (first leg) 05/10/1994 Tomelloso Murcia
Round 1 (first leg) 05/10/1994 Hullera Langreo
Round 1 (first leg) 05/10/1994 Beasain Tudelano
Round 1 (first leg) 05/10/1994 Utebo Hospitalet
Round 1 (first leg) 05/10/1994 Benidorm Elche
Round 1 (first leg) 05/10/1994 Baracaldo Palencia
Round 1 (first leg) 05/10/1994 Cieza Cartagena
Round 1 (first leg) 05/10/1994 Rubí Manlleu
Round 1 (first leg) 05/10/1994 Sant Andreu Gimnàstic de Tarragona
Round 1 (first leg) 05/10/1994 Talavera Fuenlabrada
Round 1 (first leg) 05/10/1994 Manchego Aranjuez
Round 1 (second leg) 05/10/1994 Jaén Málaga
Round 1 (first leg) 05/10/1994 Terrassa Gramanet
Round 1 (second leg) 06/10/1994 Mármol Macael Polideportivo Ejido
Round 1 (first leg) 06/10/1994 Orotava Mensajero
Round 1 (second leg) 12/10/1994 Ontinyent Levante
Round 1 (second leg) 12/10/1994 Córdoba Écija
Round 1 (second leg) 12/10/1994 Melilla Granada
Round 1 (second leg) 12/10/1994 Corralejo Maspalomas
Round 1 (second leg) 12/10/1994 Yeclano Águilas
Round 1 (second leg) 12/10/1994 Castellón Peña Deportiva
Round 1 (second leg) 12/10/1994 Elche Benidorm
Round 1 (second leg) 12/10/1994 Murcia Tomelloso
Round 1 (second leg) 12/10/1994 Cacereño Recreativo de Huelva
Round 1 (second leg) 12/10/1994 Cádiz San Roque de Lepe
Round 1 (second leg) 12/10/1994 Xerez San Fernando
Round 1 (second leg) 12/10/1994 Girona Figueres
Round 1 (second leg) 12/10/1994 Manlleu Rubí
Round 1 (second leg) 12/10/1994 Palencia Baracaldo
Round 1 (second leg) 12/10/1994 Gimnàstic de Tarragona Sant Andreu
Round 1 (second leg) 12/10/1994 Cartagena Cieza
Round 1 (second leg) 12/10/1994 Alavés Numancia
Round 1 (second leg) 12/10/1994 Langreo Hullera
Round 1 (second leg) 12/10/1994 Racing de Ferrol Bergantiños
Round 1 (second leg) 12/10/1994 Tudelano Beasain
Round 1 (second leg) 12/10/1994 Aranjuez Manchego
Round 1 (second leg) 12/10/1994 Móstoles Moscardó
Round 1 (second leg) 12/10/1994 Fuenlabrada Talavera
Round 1 (second leg) 12/10/1994 San Sebastián de los Reyes Ávila
Round 1 (second leg) 13/10/1994 FC Andorra Andorra
Round 1 (second leg) 13/10/1994 Premià Sabadell
Round 1 (second leg) 13/10/1994 Alcoyano Pinoso
Round 1 (second leg) 13/10/1994 Polideportivo Almería Almería
Round 1 (second leg) 13/10/1994 Las Palmas Realejos
Round 1 (second leg) 13/10/1994 Hospitalet Utebo
Round 1 (second leg) 20/10/1994 Bermeo Sestao
Round 1 (second leg) 20/10/1994 Mensajero Orotava
Round 1 (second leg) 21/10/1994 Gramanet Terrassa
Round 2 (first leg) 25/10/1994 Racing de Ferrol Toledo
Round 2 (first leg) 25/10/1994 Benidorm Badajoz
Round 2 (first leg) 25/10/1994 Caudal Villarreal
Round 2 (first leg) 25/10/1994 Almería Lugo
Round 2 (first leg) 26/10/1994 Córdoba Osasuna
Round 2 (first leg) 26/10/1994 Jaén Yeclano
Round 2 (first leg) 26/10/1994 Mármol Macael Mallorca
Round 2 (first leg) 26/10/1994 Cádiz FC Andorra
Round 2 (first leg) 26/10/1994 Palencia Eibar
Round 2 (first leg) 26/10/1994 San Fernando Mérida
Round 2 (first leg) 26/10/1994 Sestao Gramanet
Round 2 (first leg) 26/10/1994 Alcoyano Palamós
Round 2 (first leg) 26/10/1994 Noja Mensajero
Round 2 (first leg) 26/10/1994 Figueres Ontinyent
Round 2 (first leg) 26/10/1994 Corralejo Atlético Marbella
Round 2 (first leg) 26/10/1994 Beasain Castellón
Round 2 (first leg) 26/10/1994 Recreativo de Huelva Getafe
Round 2 (first leg) 26/10/1994 Murcia Langreo
Round 2 (first leg) 26/10/1994 San Sebastián de los Reyes Sabadell
Round 2 (first leg) 26/10/1994 Numancia Rayo Vallecano
Round 2 (first leg) 26/10/1994 Cartagena Hércules
Round 2 (first leg) 26/10/1994 Fuenlabrada Gimnàstic de Tarragona
Round 2 (first leg) 26/10/1994 Cultural Leonesa Moscardó
Round 2 (first leg) 26/10/1994 Manchego Leganés
Round 2 (first leg) 26/10/1994 Manlleu Lleida
Round 2 (first leg) 26/10/1994 Utebo Extremadura
Round 2 (first leg) 26/10/1994 Las Palmas Orense
Round 2 (first leg) 26/10/1994 Granada Salamanca
Round 2 (second leg) 08/11/1994 Langreo Murcia
Round 2 (second leg) 08/11/1994 Lugo Almería
Round 2 (second leg) 08/11/1994 Toledo Racing de Ferrol
Round 2 (second leg) 09/11/1994 Leganés Manchego
Round 2 (second leg) 09/11/1994 Salamanca Granada
Round 2 (second leg) 09/11/1994 Badajoz Benidorm
Round 2 (second leg) 09/11/1994 Orense Las Palmas
Round 2 (second leg) 09/11/1994 Atlético Marbella Corralejo
Round 2 (second leg) 09/11/1994 Yeclano Jaén
Round 2 (second leg) 09/11/1994 Lleida Manlleu
Round 2 (second leg) 09/11/1994 Hércules Cartagena
Round 2 (second leg) 09/11/1994 Moscardó Cultural Leonesa
Round 2 (second leg) 09/11/1994 Mallorca Mármol Macael
Round 2 (second leg) 09/11/1994 Gimnàstic de Tarragona Fuenlabrada
Round 2 (second leg) 09/11/1994 Gramanet Sestao
Round 2 (second leg) 09/11/1994 Mensajero Noja
Round 2 (second leg) 09/11/1994 Villarreal Caudal
Round 2 (second leg) 09/11/1994 Ontinyent Figueres
Round 2 (second leg) 09/11/1994 Palamós Alcoyano
Round 2 (second leg) 09/11/1994 Eibar Palencia
Round 2 (second leg) 09/11/1994 Castellón Beasain
Round 2 (second leg) 09/11/1994 Osasuna Córdoba
Round 2 (second leg) 09/11/1994 Sabadell San Sebastián de los Reyes
Round 2 (second leg) 09/11/1994 Extremadura Utebo
Round 2 (second leg) 09/11/1994 Rayo Vallecano Numancia
Round 2 (second leg) 09/11/1994 Mérida San Fernando
Round 2 (second leg) 09/11/1994 Getafe Recreativo de Huelva
Round 2 (second leg) 09/11/1994 FC Andorra Cádiz
Round 3 (first leg) 03/01/1995 Extremadura Valladolid
Round 3 (first leg) 04/01/1995 Eibar Sporting de Gijón
Round 3 (first leg) 04/01/1995 Salamanca Osasuna
Round 3 (first leg) 04/01/1995 Palamós Español
Round 3 (first leg) 04/01/1995 Beasain Albacete
Round 3 (first leg) 04/01/1995 San Sebastián de los Reyes Racing de Santander
Round 3 (first leg) 04/01/1995 Las Palmas Tenerife
Round 3 (first leg) 04/01/1995 Badajoz Logroñés
Round 3 (first leg) 04/01/1995 Lugo Celta de Vigo
Round 3 (first leg) 04/01/1995 Jaén Villarreal
Round 3 (first leg) 04/01/1995 Corralejo Valencia
Round 3 (first leg) 04/01/1995 Gimnàstic de Tarragona Betis
Round 3 (first leg) 04/01/1995 Mérida Real Sociedad
Round 3 (first leg) 04/01/1995 Sestao Getafe
Round 3 (first leg) 04/01/1995 Mensajero Atlético de Madrid
Round 3 (first leg) 04/01/1995 Cultural Leonesa Sevilla
Round 3 (first leg) 04/01/1995 Ontinyent Mallorca
Round 3 (first leg) 04/01/1995 Cartagena Lleida
Round 3 (first leg) 04/01/1995 Murcia Toledo
Round 3 (first leg) 05/01/1995 Oviedo Compostela
Round 3 (second leg) 10/01/1995 Atlético de Madrid Mensajero
Round 3 (second leg) 10/01/1995 Valladolid Extremadura
Round 3 (second leg) 11/01/1995 Celta de Vigo Lugo
Round 3 (first leg) 11/01/1995 FC Andorra Rayo Vallecano
Round 3 (second leg) 11/01/1995 Racing de Santander San Sebastián de los Reyes
Round 3 (second leg) 11/01/1995 Compostela Oviedo
Round 3 (second leg) 11/01/1995 Real Sociedad Mérida
Round 3 (second leg) 11/01/1995 Español Palamós
Round 3 (second leg) 11/01/1995 Logroñés Badajoz
Round 3 (second leg) 11/01/1995 Getafe Sestao
Round 3 (second leg) 11/01/1995 Sporting de Gijón Eibar
Round 3 (second leg) 11/01/1995 Villarreal Jaén
Round 3 (second leg) 11/01/1995 Sevilla Cultural Leonesa
Round 3 (second leg) 11/01/1995 Lleida Cartagena
Round 3 (second leg) 11/01/1995 Toledo Murcia
Round 3 (second leg) 11/01/1995 Betis Gimnàstic de Tarragona
Round 3 (second leg) 11/01/1995 Osasuna Salamanca
Round 3 (second leg) 11/01/1995 Mallorca Ontinyent
Round 3 (second leg) 11/01/1995 Valencia Corralejo
Round 3 (second leg) 11/01/1995 Albacete Beasain
Round 3 (second leg) 12/01/1995 Tenerife Las Palmas
Round 3 (second leg) 19/01/1995 Rayo Vallecano FC Andorra
Round 4 (first leg) 25/01/1995 Sestao Albacete
Round 4 (first leg) 25/01/1995 Las Palmas Atlético de Madrid
Round 4 (first leg) 25/01/1995 Leganés Badajoz
Round 4 (first leg) 25/01/1995 Salamanca Valencia
Round 4 (first leg) 25/01/1995 Mallorca Celta de Vigo
Round 4 (first leg) 25/01/1995 Lleida Compostela
Round 4 (first leg) 25/01/1995 Sevilla Sporting de Gijón
Round 4 (first leg) 25/01/1995 Rayo Vallecano Racing de Santander
Round 4 (first leg) 25/01/1995 Palamós Villarreal
Round 4 (first leg) 25/01/1995 Toledo Valladolid
Round 4 (first leg) 26/01/1995 Real Sociedad Betis
Round 4 (second leg) 01/02/1995 Villarreal Palamós
Round 4 (second leg) 01/02/1995 Badajoz Leganés
Round 4 (second leg) 01/02/1995 Atlético de Madrid Las Palmas
Round 4 (second leg) 01/02/1995 Valladolid Toledo
Round 4 (second leg) 01/02/1995 Sporting de Gijón Sevilla
Round 4 (second leg) 01/02/1995 Racing de Santander Rayo Vallecano
Round 4 (second leg) 01/02/1995 Albacete Sestao
Round 4 (second leg) 01/02/1995 Compostela Lleida
Round 4 (second leg) 01/02/1995 Valencia Salamanca
Round 4 (second leg) 01/02/1995 Celta de Vigo Mallorca
Round 4 (second leg) 02/02/1995 Betis Real Sociedad
Round of 16 (first leg) 07/02/1995 Barcelona Atlético de Madrid
Round of 16 (first leg) 08/02/1995 Sporting de Gijón Badajoz
Round of 16 (first leg) 08/02/1995 Toledo Mallorca
Round of 16 (first leg) 08/02/1995 Lleida Deportivo de La Coruña
Round of 16 (first leg) 08/02/1995 Athletic Club Betis
Round of 16 (first leg) 08/02/1995 Palamós Rayo Vallecano
Round of 16 (first leg) 08/02/1995 Albacete Zaragoza
Round of 16 (first leg) 09/02/1995 Real Madrid Valencia
Round of 16 (second leg) 14/02/1995 Atlético de Madrid Barcelona
Round of 16 (second leg) 15/02/1995 Badajoz Sporting de Gijón
Round of 16 (second leg) 15/02/1995 Zaragoza Albacete
Round of 16 (second leg) 15/02/1995 Deportivo de La Coruña Lleida
Round of 16 (second leg) 15/02/1995 Betis Athletic Club
Round of 16 (second leg) 15/02/1995 Rayo Vallecano Palamós
Round of 16 (second leg) 15/02/1995 Mallorca Toledo
Round of 16 (second leg) 16/02/1995 Valencia Real Madrid
Round of 8 (first leg) 07/03/1995 Atlético de Madrid Albacete
Round of 8 (first leg) 08/03/1995 Sporting de Gijón Rayo Vallecano
Round of 8 (first leg) 08/03/1995 Mallorca Valencia
Round of 8 (first leg) 09/03/1995 Deportivo de La Coruña Athletic Club
Round of 8 (second leg) 21/03/1995 Athletic Club Deportivo de La Coruña
Round of 8 (second leg) 22/03/1995 Rayo Vallecano Sporting de Gijón
Round of 8 (second leg) 22/03/1995 Valencia Mallorca
Round of 8 (second leg) 23/03/1995 Albacete Atlético de Madrid
Semifinal (first leg) 30/05/1995 Sporting de Gijón Deportivo de La Coruña
Semifinal (first leg) 31/05/1995 Valencia Albacete
Semifinal (second leg) 13/06/1995 Albacete Valencia
Semifinal (second leg) 14/06/1995 Deportivo de La Coruña Sporting de Gijón
Final 27/06/1995 Deportivo de La Coruña Valencia

Top 10

    Name Club Pos Goals GoalsPM
Penev ValenciaValencia
70.78
Borge LugoLugo
61.00
Cuxart CartagenaCartagena
61.20
Puche II PalamósPalamós
50.71
Irazusta BeasainBeasain
50.83
Lediakhov Sporting de GijónSporting de Gijón
50.50
Altimira BadajozBadajoz
50.83
Fernando ValenciaValencia
40.40
Manolo Peña ExtremaduraExtremadura
42.00
René CorralejoCorralejo
41.33
    Name Club Pos Minutes
Giner ValenciaValencia
900
Camarasa ValenciaValencia
900
Ramón Sporting de GijónSporting de Gijón
900
Zubizarreta ValenciaValencia
900
Paco Soler MallorcaMallorca
900
Mazinho ValenciaValencia
883
Fernando ValenciaValencia
883
Muñiz Sporting de GijónSporting de Gijón
870
Zalazar AlbaceteAlbacete
864
Bjelica AlbaceteAlbacete
863
    Name Club Pos Yellows
Bjelica AlbaceteAlbacete
5
Santi Denia AlbaceteAlbacete
5
Beobide BeasainBeasain
4
Ferreira Atlético de MadridAtlético de Madrid
4
Barbarić BadajozBadajoz
4
Serna MallorcaMallorca
4
Avelino Sporting de GijónSporting de Gijón
4
Coco AlbaceteAlbacete
4
Real MurciaMurcia
3
Etxarri MurciaMurcia
3
    Name Club Pos Reds
Fabiano CompostelaCompostela
2
Téllez MoscardóMoscardó
2
Sergio Porras AlcoyanoAlcoyano
2
Rupi Cultural LeonesaCultural Leonesa
1
Espejo JaénJaén
1
Juanele TenerifeTenerife
1
Rueda JaénJaén
1
Queco YeclanoYeclano
1
Claudio CaudalCaudal
1
Ricky VillarrealVillarreal
1
Goals:
610
Goals Per Match:
2.71
Yellow Cards:
1007
Bookings Per Match:
4.48
Red Cards:
107
Sent Offs Per Match:
0.48
Home wins:
108
Away wins:
60
Draws:
57
Widest home win:
Longest winning run:
Salamanca: 5 Matches
Longest losing run:
Utebo: 3 Matches
Longest no losing run:
Mallorca: 9 Matches
Longest no winning run:
Las Palmas: 5 Matches

Clubs

Club M W D L % F A YC RD
Valencia 11 6 2 3
54%
18%
28%
23 11 20 1
Rayo Vallecano 10 3 5 2
30%
50%
20%
10 8 21 0
Sporting de Gijón 10 6 2 2
60%
20%
20%
15 9 24 0
Mallorca 10 6 3 1
60%
30%
10%
19 12 23 1
Albacete 10 5 3 2
50%
30%
20%
13 10 31 0
Toledo 8 3 3 2
37%
37%
26%
10 9 12 1
Las Palmas 8 3 4 1
37%
50%
13%
15 6 13 1
Palamós 8 3 3 2
37%
37%
26%
11 9 16 3
Lleida 8 3 1 4
37%
12%
51%
12 11 15 2
Sestao 8 5 1 2
62%
12%
26%
10 5 14 1
Atlético de Madrid 8 3 3 2
37%
37%
26%
11 7 21 3
Badajoz 8 4 2 2
50%
25%
25%
9 6 18 2
Deportivo de La Coruña 7 5 1 1
71%
14%
15%
14 3 7 1
Lugo 6 3 1 2
50%
16%
34%
12 9 12 1
Beasain 6 2 3 1
33%
50%
17%
10 7 12 1
San Sebastián de los Reyes 6 3 1 2
50%
16%
34%
8 6 18 1
Gimnàstic de Tarragona 6 3 1 2
50%
16%
34%
9 8 7 0
Salamanca 6 5 0 1
83%
17%
11 5 12 1
Villarreal 6 2 2 2
33%
33%
34%
8 4 10 1
Ontinyent 6 3 1 2
50%
16%
34%
11 11 18 0
FC Andorra 6 3 3 0
50%
50%
8 4 5 0
Mensajero 6 2 3 1
33%
50%
17%
9 7 12 0
Corralejo 6 3 1 2
50%
16%
34%
12 14 15 1
Murcia 6 2 3 1
33%
50%
17%
7 4 20 1
Jaén 6 1 4 1
16%
66%
18%
5 6 13 4
Cartagena 6 3 0 3
50%
50%
11 9 10 1
Betis 6 5 0 1
83%
17%
11 6 7 0
Racing de Ferrol 4 2 1 1
50%
25%
25%
10 4 3 0
Cultural Leonesa 4 2 0 2
50%
50%
6 7 11 2
Leganés 4 2 1 1
50%
25%
25%
9 7 6 0
Utebo 4 1 0 3
25%
75%
8 15 8 1
Langreo 4 1 2 1
25%
50%
25%
3 3 13 0
Getafe 4 1 2 1
25%
50%
25%
3 3 7 0
Benidorm 4 2 1 1
50%
25%
25%
4 4 11 2
Mérida 4 1 0 3
25%
75%
5 6 4 1
Eibar 4 1 1 2
25%
25%
50%
6 6 4 0
Palencia 4 1 1 2
25%
25%
50%
4 5 7 0
Osasuna 4 1 0 3
25%
75%
5 7 6 2
Manlleu 4 2 1 1
50%
25%
25%
8 5 12 1
Fuenlabrada 4 1 1 2
25%
25%
50%
4 7 8 0
Manchego 4 2 0 2
50%
50%
9 10 12 0
Castellón 4 2 2 0
50%
50%
6 3 14 0
Extremadura 4 2 0 2
50%
50%
13 9 2 0
Sabadell 4 1 1 2
25%
25%
50%
5 5 6 3
Almería 4 1 2 1
25%
50%
25%
5 6 14 1
Athletic Club 4 1 1 2
25%
25%
50%
4 4 9 1
Noja 4 1 2 1
25%
50%
25%
4 5 11 0
Mármol Macael 4 0 2 2
50%
50%
2 5 14 1
Caudal 4 2 0 2
50%
50%
4 5 8 2
Compostela 4 2 1 1
50%
25%
25%
4 4 11 2
Figueres 4 1 0 3
25%
75%
3 6 11 4
Sevilla 4 3 0 1
75%
25%
9 7 9 1
Yeclano 4 1 2 1
25%
50%
25%
5 3 8 1
San Fernando 4 3 0 1
75%
25%
6 5 7 2
Real Sociedad 4 2 0 2
50%
50%
6 7 6 1
Cádiz 4 2 1 1
50%
25%
25%
6 3 12 0
Recreativo de Huelva 4 1 2 1
25%
50%
25%
5 5 8 1
Gramanet 4 2 0 2
50%
50%
4 3 8 1
Granada 4 1 1 2
25%
25%
50%
3 6 12 2
Córdoba 4 2 0 2
50%
50%
4 5 11 2
Moscardó 4 1 0 3
25%
75%
6 6 11 2
Racing de Santander 4 3 0 1
75%
25%
5 3 5 0
Alcoyano 4 2 1 1
50%
25%
25%
4 4 17 5
Valladolid 4 3 0 1
75%
25%
7 4 5 0
Numancia 4 1 2 1
25%
50%
25%
7 6 8 0
Celta de Vigo 4 1 1 2
25%
25%
50%
7 4 10 1
Atlético Marbella 2 1 0 1
50%
50%
5 5 5 1
Logroñés 2 0 0 2
100%
0 3 6 0
Tenerife 2 0 2 0
100%
0 0 8 1
Oviedo 2 0 0 2
100%
1 3 3 1
Hércules 2 1 0 1
50%
50%
3 3 3 1
Español 2 0 1 1
50%
50%
4 5 4 4
Barcelona 2 1 0 1
50%
50%
4 5 3 1
Orense 2 0 1 1
50%
50%
2 5 5 0
Ponferradina 2 0 1 1
50%
50%
1 7 2 0
Terrassa 2 0 0 2
100%
0 4 3 0
Levante 2 1 0 1
50%
50%
2 3 5 0
Pinoso 2 0 1 1
50%
50%
1 2 5 0
Móstoles 2 1 0 1
50%
50%
3 5 8 1
Écija 2 1 0 1
50%
50%
1 2 7 2
Melilla 2 0 1 1
50%
50%
2 3 4 0
Realejos 2 0 0 2
100%
2 10 6 0
Polideportivo Almería 2 0 2 0
100%
3 3 6 0
Bermeo 2 0 0 2
100%
2 5 4 0
San Roque de Lepe 2 0 0 2
100%
0 4 8 2
Maspalomas 2 0 0 2
100%
2 5 4 0
Águilas 2 1 0 1
50%
50%
2 4 1 1
Girona 2 1 0 1
50%
50%
3 3 11 1
Avilés Industrial 2 1 0 1
50%
50%
2 3 7 0
Polideportivo Ejido 2 0 2 0
100%
1 1 5 2
Gimnástica de Torrelavega 2 0 1 1
50%
50%
2 3 5 0
Málaga 2 0 1 1
50%
50%
1 3 2 0
Xerez 2 0 0 2
100%
3 5 4 4
Orotava 2 0 1 1
50%
50%
3 5 8 0
Premià 2 0 1 1
50%
50%
1 3 7 2
Alavés 2 0 1 1
50%
50%
2 5 4 1
Aranjuez 2 0 0 2
100%
2 5 4 0
Talavera 2 0 1 1
50%
50%
3 4 4 0
Sant Andreu 2 0 1 1
50%
50%
2 4 6 0
Rubí 2 0 1 1
50%
50%
2 6 9 1
Cieza 2 1 0 1
50%
50%
1 7 7 2
Baracaldo 2 1 0 1
50%
50%
1 2 6 2
Elche 2 0 1 1
50%
50%
2 3 5 1
Ávila 2 0 1 1
50%
50%
1 3 5 1
Hospitalet 2 1 0 1
50%
50%
3 4 7 1
Tudelano 2 0 1 1
50%
50%
2 5 6 0
Hullera 2 0 1 1
50%
50%
1 3 8 0
Tomelloso 2 0 1 1
50%
50%
2 4 6 0
Peña Deportiva 2 0 0 2
100%
1 4 5 0
Bergantiños 2 0 0 2
100%
0 7 3 1
Andorra 2 0 0 2
100%
1 4 2 0
Cacereño 2 0 1 1
50%
50%
2 3 4 1
Zaragoza 2 0 1 1
50%
50%
2 3 6 1
Real Madrid 2 0 0 2
100%
2 4 6 1
Notify error