2019-202009-101999-001989-901979-801969-701959-60 NorthSouth1949-50 NorthSouth1939-40 12345
2018-192008-091998-991988-891978-791968-691958-59 NorthSouth1948-49
2017-182007-081997-981987-881977-781967-68 NorthSouth1957-58 NorthSouth1947-48
2016-172006-071996-971986-871976-771966-67 NorthSouth1956-57 NorthSouth1946-47
2015-162005-061995-961985-861975-761965-66 NorthSouth1955-56 NorthSouth1945-461935-36 123
2014-152004-051994-951984-851974-751964-65 NorthSouth1954-55 NorthSouth1944-451934-35 123
2013-142003-041993-941983-841973-741963-64 NorthSouth1953-54 NorthSouth1943-441933-34
2012-132002-031992-931982-831972-731962-63 NorthSouth1952-53 NorthSouth1942-43 1231932-33
2011-122001-021991-921981-821971-721961-62 NorthSouth1951-52 NorthSouth1941-42 1231931-32
2010-112000-011990-911980-811970-711960-61 NorthSouth1950-51 NorthSouth1940-41 NorthSouth

prev Champions League2011-12 next

Matches

Type Date Home Result Visitor
Qualifying Fase 1 (first leg) 28/06/2011 Santa Coloma Dudelange
Qualifying Fase 1 (first leg) 28/06/2011 Tre Fiori Valletta
Qualifying Fase 1 (second leg) 05/07/2011 Dudelange Santa Coloma
Qualifying Fase 1 (second leg) 06/07/2011 Valletta Tre Fiori
Qualifying Fase 2 (first leg) 12/07/2011 Pyunik Viktoria Plzeň
Qualifying Fase 2 (first leg) 12/07/2011 Valletta Ekranas
Qualifying Fase 2 (first leg) 12/07/2011 Mogren Litex Lovech
Qualifying Fase 2 (first leg) 12/07/2011 Maribor Dudelange
Qualifying Fase 2 (first leg) 12/07/2011 Slovan Bratislava Tobol
Qualifying Fase 2 (first leg) 12/07/2011 Shamrock Rovers Flora
Qualifying Fase 2 (first leg) 13/07/2011 Sturm Graz Videoton
Qualifying Fase 2 (first leg) 13/07/2011 Dinamo Zagreb Neftçi
Qualifying Fase 2 (first leg) 13/07/2011 Partizan Shkëndija
Qualifying Fase 2 (first leg) 13/07/2011 Rosenborg Breiðablik
Qualifying Fase 2 (first leg) 13/07/2011 Linfield BATE Borisov
Qualifying Fase 2 (first leg) 13/07/2011 Skonto Wisła Kraków
Qualifying Fase 2 (first leg) 13/07/2011 Bangor Helsinki
Qualifying Fase 2 (first leg) 13/07/2011 Skënderbeu APOEL
Qualifying Fase 2 (first leg) 13/07/2011 Malmö HB
Qualifying Fase 2 (first leg) 13/07/2011 Maccabi Haifa Borac
Qualifying Fase 2 (first leg) 13/07/2011 Zestafoni Dacia Chișinău
Qualifying Fase 2 (second leg) 19/07/2011 Litex Lovech Mogren
Qualifying Fase 2 (second leg) 19/07/2011 Dudelange Maribor
Qualifying Fase 2 (second leg) 19/07/2011 Neftçi Dinamo Zagreb
Qualifying Fase 2 (second leg) 19/07/2011 BATE Borisov Linfield
Qualifying Fase 2 (second leg) 19/07/2011 Ekranas Valletta
Qualifying Fase 2 (second leg) 19/07/2011 HB Malmö
Qualifying Fase 2 (second leg) 19/07/2011 Viktoria Plzeň Pyunik
Qualifying Fase 2 (second leg) 19/07/2011 Wisła Kraków Skonto
Qualifying Fase 2 (second leg) 19/07/2011 Shkëndija Partizan
Qualifying Fase 2 (second leg) 19/07/2011 Helsinki Bangor
Qualifying Fase 2 (second leg) 19/07/2011 Flora Shamrock Rovers
Qualifying Fase 2 (second leg) 19/07/2011 Tobol Slovan Bratislava
Qualifying Fase 2 (second leg) 20/07/2011 Dacia Chișinău Zestafoni
Qualifying Fase 2 (second leg) 20/07/2011 Videoton Sturm Graz
Qualifying Fase 2 (second leg) 20/07/2011 Borac Maccabi Haifa
Qualifying Fase 2 (second leg) 20/07/2011 Breiðablik Rosenborg
Qualifying Fase 2 (second leg) 20/07/2011 APOEL Skënderbeu
Qualifying Fase 3 (first leg) 26/07/2011 Twente Vaslui
Qualifying Fase 3 (first leg) 26/07/2011 Zestafoni Sturm Graz
Qualifying Fase 3 (first leg) 26/07/2011 Ekranas BATE Borisov
Qualifying Fase 3 (first leg) 26/07/2011 APOEL Slovan Bratislava
Qualifying Fase 3 (first leg) 26/07/2011 Litex Lovech Wisła Kraków
Qualifying Fase 3 (first leg) 26/07/2011 Dynamo Kyiv Rubin Kazan
Qualifying Fase 3 (first leg) 26/07/2011 Genk Partizan
Qualifying Fase 3 (first leg) 26/07/2011 Rangers Malmö
Qualifying Fase 3 (first leg) 27/07/2011 Odense Panathinaikos
Qualifying Fase 3 (first leg) 27/07/2011 Rosenborg Viktoria Plzeň
Qualifying Fase 3 (first leg) 27/07/2011 Benfica Trabzonspor
Qualifying Fase 3 (first leg) 27/07/2011 Standard Liège Zurich
Qualifying Fase 3 (first leg) 27/07/2011 Maccabi Haifa Maribor
Qualifying Fase 3 (first leg) 27/07/2011 København Shamrock Rovers
Qualifying Fase 3 (first leg) 27/07/2011 Helsinki Dinamo Zagreb
Qualifying Fase 3 (second leg) 02/08/2011 BATE Borisov Ekranas
Qualifying Fase 3 (second leg) 02/08/2011 Panathinaikos Odense
Qualifying Fase 3 (second leg) 02/08/2011 Shamrock Rovers København
Qualifying Fase 3 (second leg) 03/08/2011 Maribor Maccabi Haifa
Qualifying Fase 3 (second leg) 03/08/2011 Viktoria Plzeň Rosenborg
Qualifying Fase 3 (second leg) 03/08/2011 Trabzonspor Benfica
Qualifying Fase 3 (second leg) 03/08/2011 Partizan Genk
Qualifying Fase 3 (second leg) 03/08/2011 Dinamo Zagreb Helsinki
Qualifying Fase 3 (second leg) 03/08/2011 Sturm Graz Zestafoni
Qualifying Fase 3 (second leg) 03/08/2011 Wisła Kraków Litex Lovech
Qualifying Fase 3 (second leg) 03/08/2011 Slovan Bratislava APOEL
Qualifying Fase 3 (second leg) 03/08/2011 Zurich Standard Liège
Qualifying Fase 3 (second leg) 03/08/2011 Vaslui Twente
Qualifying Fase 3 (second leg) 03/08/2011 Malmö Rangers
Qualifying Fase 3 (second leg) 03/08/2011 Rubin Kazan Dynamo Kyiv
Qualifying: Playoff (first leg) 16/08/2011 Arsenal Udinese
Qualifying: Playoff (first leg) 16/08/2011 Twente Benfica
Qualifying: Playoff (first leg) 16/08/2011 BATE Borisov Sturm Graz
Qualifying: Playoff (first leg) 16/08/2011 København Viktoria Plzeň
Qualifying: Playoff (first leg) 16/08/2011 Olympique Lyonnais Rubin Kazan
Qualifying: Playoff (first leg) 17/08/2011 Bayern München Zurich
Qualifying: Playoff (first leg) 17/08/2011 Odense Villarreal
Qualifying: Playoff (first leg) 17/08/2011 Wisła Kraków APOEL
Qualifying: Playoff (first leg) 17/08/2011 Maccabi Haifa Genk
Qualifying: Playoff (first leg) 17/08/2011 Dinamo Zagreb Malmö
Qualifying: Playoff (second leg) 23/08/2011 Genk Maccabi Haifa
Qualifying: Playoff (second leg) 23/08/2011 APOEL Wisła Kraków
Qualifying: Playoff (second leg) 23/08/2011 Zurich Bayern München
Qualifying: Playoff (second leg) 23/08/2011 Villarreal Odense
Qualifying: Playoff (second leg) 23/08/2011 Malmö Dinamo Zagreb
Qualifying: Playoff (second leg) 24/08/2011 Udinese Arsenal
Qualifying: Playoff (second leg) 24/08/2011 Benfica Twente
Qualifying: Playoff (second leg) 24/08/2011 Sturm Graz BATE Borisov
Qualifying: Playoff (second leg) 24/08/2011 Viktoria Plzeň København
Qualifying: Playoff (second leg) 24/08/2011 Rubin Kazan Olympique Lyonnais
Group phase game 1 13/09/2011 Viktoria Plzeň BATE Borisov
Group phase game 1 13/09/2011 Chelsea Bayer Leverkusen
Group phase game 1 13/09/2011 Barcelona Milan
Group phase game 1 13/09/2011 APOEL Zenit
Group phase game 1 13/09/2011 Porto Shakhtar
Group phase game 1 13/09/2011 Borussia Dortmund Arsenal
Group phase game 1 13/09/2011 Olympiacos Olympique de Marseille
Group phase game 1 13/09/2011 Genk Valencia
Group phase game 1 14/09/2011 Inter Trabzonspor
Group phase game 1 14/09/2011 Lille CSKA Moskva
Group phase game 1 14/09/2011 Basel Oțelul Galați
Group phase game 1 14/09/2011 Benfica Manchester United
Group phase game 1 14/09/2011 Dinamo Zagreb Real Madrid
Group phase game 1 14/09/2011 Ajax Olympique Lyonnais
Group phase game 1 14/09/2011 Villarreal Bayern München
Group phase game 1 14/09/2011 Manchester City Napoli
Group phase game 2 27/09/2011 CSKA Moskva Inter
Group phase game 2 27/09/2011 Bayern München Manchester City
Group phase game 2 27/09/2011 Real Madrid Ajax
Group phase game 2 27/09/2011 Olympique Lyonnais Dinamo Zagreb
Group phase game 2 27/09/2011 Oțelul Galați Benfica
Group phase game 2 27/09/2011 Manchester United Basel
Group phase game 2 27/09/2011 Napoli Villarreal
Group phase game 2 27/09/2011 Trabzonspor Lille
Group phase game 2 28/09/2011 Zenit Porto
Group phase game 2 28/09/2011 BATE Borisov Barcelona
Group phase game 2 28/09/2011 Shakhtar APOEL
Group phase game 2 28/09/2011 Valencia Chelsea
Group phase game 2 28/09/2011 Bayer Leverkusen Genk
Group phase game 2 28/09/2011 Arsenal Olympiacos
Group phase game 2 28/09/2011 Milan Viktoria Plzeň
Group phase game 2 28/09/2011 Olympique de Marseille Borussia Dortmund
Group phase game 3 18/10/2011 Dinamo Zagreb Ajax
Group phase game 3 18/10/2011 Napoli Bayern München
Group phase game 3 18/10/2011 Manchester City Villarreal
Group phase game 3 18/10/2011 Lille Inter
Group phase game 3 18/10/2011 Oțelul Galați Manchester United
Group phase game 3 18/10/2011 Basel Benfica
Group phase game 3 18/10/2011 Real Madrid Olympique Lyonnais
Group phase game 3 18/10/2011 CSKA Moskva Trabzonspor
Group phase game 3 19/10/2011 Bayer Leverkusen Valencia
Group phase game 3 19/10/2011 Chelsea Genk
Group phase game 3 19/10/2011 Olympique de Marseille Arsenal
Group phase game 3 19/10/2011 Olympiacos Borussia Dortmund
Group phase game 3 19/10/2011 Shakhtar Zenit
Group phase game 3 19/10/2011 Milan BATE Borisov
Group phase game 3 19/10/2011 Barcelona Viktoria Plzeň
Group phase game 3 19/10/2011 Porto APOEL
Group phase game 4 01/11/2011 Valencia Bayer Leverkusen
Group phase game 4 01/11/2011 Zenit Shakhtar
Group phase game 4 01/11/2011 Borussia Dortmund Olympiacos
Group phase game 4 01/11/2011 Arsenal Olympique de Marseille
Group phase game 4 01/11/2011 Genk Chelsea
Group phase game 4 01/11/2011 APOEL Porto
Group phase game 4 01/11/2011 Viktoria Plzeň Barcelona
Group phase game 4 01/11/2011 BATE Borisov Milan
Group phase game 4 02/11/2011 Bayern München Napoli
Group phase game 4 02/11/2011 Villarreal Manchester City
Group phase game 4 02/11/2011 Trabzonspor CSKA Moskva
Group phase game 4 02/11/2011 Inter Lille
Group phase game 4 02/11/2011 Manchester United Oțelul Galați
Group phase game 4 02/11/2011 Olympique Lyonnais Real Madrid
Group phase game 4 02/11/2011 Ajax Dinamo Zagreb
Group phase game 4 02/11/2011 Benfica Basel
Group phase game 5 22/11/2011 Real Madrid Dinamo Zagreb
Group phase game 5 22/11/2011 Olympique Lyonnais Ajax
Group phase game 5 22/11/2011 Manchester United Benfica
Group phase game 5 22/11/2011 Oțelul Galați Basel
Group phase game 5 22/11/2011 Trabzonspor Inter
Group phase game 5 22/11/2011 CSKA Moskva Lille
Group phase game 5 22/11/2011 Bayern München Villarreal
Group phase game 5 22/11/2011 Napoli Manchester City
Group phase game 5 23/11/2011 Milan Barcelona
Group phase game 5 23/11/2011 Shakhtar Porto
Group phase game 5 23/11/2011 Zenit APOEL
Group phase game 5 23/11/2011 Arsenal Borussia Dortmund
Group phase game 5 23/11/2011 Olympique de Marseille Olympiacos
Group phase game 5 23/11/2011 Valencia Genk
Group phase game 5 23/11/2011 Bayer Leverkusen Chelsea
Group phase game 5 23/11/2011 BATE Borisov Viktoria Plzeň
Group phase game 6 06/12/2011 Viktoria Plzeň Milan
Group phase game 6 06/12/2011 Borussia Dortmund Olympique de Marseille
Group phase game 6 06/12/2011 Porto Zenit
Group phase game 6 06/12/2011 APOEL Shakhtar
Group phase game 6 06/12/2011 Genk Bayer Leverkusen
Group phase game 6 06/12/2011 Chelsea Valencia
Group phase game 6 06/12/2011 Barcelona BATE Borisov
Group phase game 6 06/12/2011 Olympiacos Arsenal
Group phase game 6 07/12/2011 Manchester City Bayern München
Group phase game 6 07/12/2011 Villarreal Napoli
Group phase game 6 07/12/2011 Lille Trabzonspor
Group phase game 6 07/12/2011 Inter CSKA Moskva
Group phase game 6 07/12/2011 Basel Manchester United
Group phase game 6 07/12/2011 Benfica Oțelul Galați
Group phase game 6 07/12/2011 Dinamo Zagreb Olympique Lyonnais
Group phase game 6 07/12/2011 Ajax Real Madrid
Round of 16 (first leg) 14/02/2012 Olympique Lyonnais APOEL
Round of 16 (first leg) 14/02/2012 Bayer Leverkusen Barcelona
Round of 16 (first leg) 15/02/2012 Zenit Benfica
Round of 16 (first leg) 15/02/2012 Milan Arsenal
Round of 16 (first leg) 21/02/2012 CSKA Moskva Real Madrid
Round of 16 (first leg) 21/02/2012 Napoli Chelsea
Round of 16 (first leg) 22/02/2012 Olympique de Marseille Inter
Round of 16 (first leg) 22/02/2012 Basel Bayern München
Round of 16 (second leg) 06/03/2012 Benfica Zenit
Round of 16 (second leg) 06/03/2012 Arsenal Milan
Round of 16 (second leg) 07/03/2012 APOEL Olympique Lyonnais
Round of 16 (second leg) 07/03/2012 Barcelona Bayer Leverkusen
Round of 16 (second leg) 13/03/2012 Inter Olympique de Marseille
Round of 16 (second leg) 13/03/2012 Bayern München Basel
Round of 16 (second leg) 14/03/2012 Chelsea Napoli
Round of 16 (second leg) 14/03/2012 Real Madrid CSKA Moskva
Round of 8 (first leg) 27/03/2012 APOEL Real Madrid
Round of 8 (first leg) 27/03/2012 Benfica Chelsea
Round of 8 (first leg) 28/03/2012 Olympique de Marseille Bayern München
Round of 8 (first leg) 28/03/2012 Milan Barcelona
Round of 8 (second leg) 03/04/2012 Barcelona Milan
Round of 8 (second leg) 03/04/2012 Bayern München Olympique de Marseille
Round of 8 (second leg) 04/04/2012 Chelsea Benfica
Round of 8 (second leg) 04/04/2012 Real Madrid APOEL
Semifinal (first leg) 17/04/2012 Bayern München Real Madrid
Semifinal (first leg) 18/04/2012 Chelsea Barcelona
Semifinal (second leg) 24/04/2012 Barcelona Chelsea
Semifinal (second leg) 25/04/2012 Real Madrid Bayern München
Final 19/05/2012 Bayern München Chelsea

Top 10

  Name Club Pos Goals GoalsPM
Messi BarcelonaBarcelona
141.27
Mario Gómez Bayern MünchenBayern München
130.93
Cristiano Ronaldo Real MadridReal Madrid
101.00
Marek Bakoš Viktoria PlzeňViktoria Plzeň
80.73
Aílton APOELAPOEL
70.50
Benzema Real MadridReal Madrid
70.64
Gustavo Manduca APOELAPOEL
60.40
Gomis Olympique LyonnaisOlympique Lyonnais
60.67
Drogba ChelseaChelsea
60.75
Soldado ValenciaValencia
50.83
  Name Club Pos Goals GoalsPM
Messi BarcelonaBarcelona
141.27
Mario Gómez Bayern MünchenBayern München
120.86
Cristiano Ronaldo Real MadridReal Madrid
101.00
Benzema Real MadridReal Madrid
70.64
Drogba ChelseaChelsea
60.75
Gomis Olympique LyonnaisOlympique Lyonnais
50.56
Alexander Frei BaselBasel
50.71
Seydou Doumbia CSKA MoskvaCSKA Moskva
50.71
Soldado ValenciaValencia
50.83
Cavani NapoliNapoli
50.63
  Name Club Pos Minutes
Nuno Morais APOELAPOEL
1470
Boateng Bayern MünchenBayern München
1410
Neuer Bayern MünchenBayern München
1320
Lahm Bayern MünchenBayern München
1320
Paulo Jorge APOELAPOEL
1290
Savvas Poursaitides APOELAPOEL
1264
Artur Moraes BenficaBenfica
1260
Čech ChelseaChelsea
1230
Hélio Pinto APOELAPOEL
1212
Ribéry Bayern MünchenBayern München
1210
  Name Club Pos Yellows
Maxi Pereira BenficaBenfica
6
Didier Zokora TrabzonsporTrabzonspor
5
Meireles ChelseaChelsea
5
Aimar BenficaBenfica
5
Marek Bakoš Viktoria PlzeňViktoria Plzeň
4
Badstuber Bayern MünchenBayern München
4
Petr Jiráček Viktoria PlzeňViktoria Plzeň
4
Ambrosini MilanMilan
4
Hélio Pinto APOELAPOEL
4
Savvas Poursaitides APOELAPOEL
4
  Name Club Pos Reds
Matteo Vendemini Tre FioriTre Fiori
1
Fanni Olympique de MarseilleOlympique de Marseille
1
Dmytro Chygrynskiy ShakhtarShakhtar
1
Yaroslav Rakitskiy ShakhtarShakhtar
1
Bruno Alves ZenitZenit
1
Benjamin Huggel BaselBasel
1
Adrian Sălăgeanu Oțelul GalațiOțelul Galați
1
Marcelo Real MadridReal Madrid
1
Ayew Olympique de MarseilleOlympique de Marseille
1
Fucile PortoPorto
1
Goals:
575
Goals Per Match:
2.70
Yellow Cards:
903
Bookings Per Match:
4.24
Red Cards:
47
Sent Offs Per Match:
0.22
Home wins:
110
Away wins:
53
Draws:
50
Widest home win:
Longest winning run:
Barcelona: 7 Matches
Longest losing run:
Dinamo Zagreb: 7 Matches
Longest no losing run:
Benfica: 10 Matches
Longest no winning run:
Dinamo Zagreb: 7 Matches

Clubs

Club M W D L % F A YC RD
APOEL 16 7 4 5
43%
25%
32%
20 17 35 1
Bayern München 15 10 2 3
66%
13%
21%
29 11 29 1
Benfica 14 6 5 3
42%
35%
23%
21 14 34 2
Chelsea 13 7 4 2
53%
30%
17%
25 12 31 1
Dinamo Zagreb 12 4 1 7
33%
8%
59%
13 26 32 2
BATE Borisov 12 3 5 4
25%
41%
34%
11 17 22 1
Real Madrid 12 10 1 1
83%
8%
9%
35 9 23 1
Viktoria Plzeň 12 7 2 3
58%
16%
26%
22 16 26 1
Barcelona 12 8 3 1
66%
25%
9%
35 10 17 0
Olympique Lyonnais 10 4 3 3
40%
30%
30%
14 10 17 0
Milan 10 3 4 3
30%
40%
30%
16 14 25 1
Genk 10 2 4 4
20%
40%
40%
8 21 15 1
Arsenal 10 6 2 2
60%
20%
20%
13 11 23 0
Olympique de Marseille 10 4 1 5
40%
10%
50%
9 10 21 3
Zenit 8 3 3 2
37%
37%
26%
10 9 17 1
Bayer Leverkusen 8 3 1 4
37%
12%
51%
10 18 20 0
Trabzonspor 8 1 5 2
12%
62%
26%
4 8 19 1
Villarreal 8 1 0 7
12%
88%
5 15 29 1
Inter 8 4 1 3
50%
12%
38%
10 9 16 0
Napoli 8 4 2 2
50%
25%
25%
14 11 20 1
CSKA Moskva 8 2 3 3
25%
37%
38%
11 13 15 1
Basel 8 4 2 2
50%
25%
25%
12 17 17 1
Oțelul Galați 6 0 0 6
100%
3 11 14 2
Ajax 6 2 2 2
33%
33%
34%
6 6 6 0
Manchester United 6 2 3 1
33%
50%
17%
11 8 8 1
Manchester City 6 3 1 2
50%
16%
34%
9 6 10 0
Maccabi Haifa 6 3 1 2
50%
16%
34%
13 9 18 1
Porto 6 2 2 2
33%
33%
34%
7 7 18 1
Malmö 6 3 2 1
50%
33%
17%
8 6 12 1
Wisła Kraków 6 5 0 1
83%
17%
10 5 15 0
Borussia Dortmund 6 1 1 4
16%
16%
68%
6 12 7 0
Sturm Graz 6 2 2 2
33%
33%
34%
7 7 13 0
Valencia 6 2 2 2
33%
33%
34%
12 7 11 0
Olympiacos 6 3 0 3
50%
50%
8 6 11 0
Shakhtar 6 1 2 3
16%
33%
51%
6 8 16 2
Lille 6 1 3 2
16%
50%
34%
6 6 15 0
Helsinki 4 2 0 2
50%
50%
14 3 6 0
Dudelange 4 2 0 2
50%
50%
5 5 14 2
København 4 2 0 2
50%
50%
5 5 8 0
Zurich 4 1 1 2
25%
25%
50%
2 4 7 1
Valletta 4 2 0 2
50%
50%
7 5 9 0
Ekranas 4 2 1 1
50%
25%
25%
5 5 12 1
Maribor 4 2 1 1
50%
25%
25%
7 4 7 0
Litex Lovech 4 2 0 2
50%
50%
7 6 3 1
Rubin Kazan 4 2 1 1
50%
25%
25%
6 5 6 0
Slovan Bratislava 4 1 2 1
25%
50%
25%
3 3 8 2
Twente 4 1 2 1
25%
50%
25%
5 5 3 0
Partizan 4 2 1 1
50%
25%
25%
7 3 10 1
Zestafoni 4 1 1 2
25%
25%
50%
4 4 8 1
Shamrock Rovers 4 1 1 2
25%
25%
50%
1 3 5 0
Odense 4 2 1 1
50%
25%
25%
6 7 14 2
Rosenborg 4 1 0 3
25%
75%
7 6 6 0
Vaslui 2 0 1 1
50%
50%
0 2 8 0
Standard Liège 2 0 1 1
50%
50%
1 2 4 1
Tre Fiori 2 0 0 2
100%
1 5 6 1
Pyunik 2 0 0 2
100%
1 9 2 0
Mogren 2 0 0 2
100%
1 5 6 0
Tobol 2 0 1 1
50%
50%
1 3 7 0
Flora 2 0 1 1
50%
50%
0 1 3 0
Videoton 2 1 0 1
50%
50%
3 4 6 0
Neftçi 2 0 1 1
50%
50%
0 3 4 0
Shkëndija 2 0 0 2
100%
0 5 4 1
Breiðablik 2 1 0 1
50%
50%
2 5 2 0
Linfield 2 0 1 1
50%
50%
1 3 2 0
Skonto 2 0 0 2
100%
0 3 3 2
Bangor 2 0 0 2
100%
0 13 3 0
Skënderbeu 2 0 0 2
100%
0 6 5 0
HB 2 0 1 1
50%
50%
1 3 4 0
Borac 2 1 0 1
50%
50%
4 7 5 0
Dacia Chișinău 2 1 0 1
50%
50%
2 3 2 0
Dynamo Kyiv 2 0 0 2
100%
1 4 5 0
Rangers 2 0 1 1
50%
50%
1 2 8 2
Panathinaikos 2 0 1 1
50%
50%
4 5 2 0
Udinese 2 0 0 2
100%
1 3 6 0
Santa Coloma 2 0 0 2
100%
0 4 3 0
Notify error