2019-202009-101999-001989-901979-801969-701959-60 NorthSouth1949-50 NorthSouth1939-40 12345
2018-192008-091998-991988-891978-791968-691958-59 NorthSouth1948-49
2017-182007-081997-981987-881977-781967-68 NorthSouth1957-58 NorthSouth1947-48
2016-172006-071996-971986-871976-771966-67 NorthSouth1956-57 NorthSouth1946-47
2015-162005-061995-961985-861975-761965-66 NorthSouth1955-56 NorthSouth1945-461935-36 123
2014-152004-051994-951984-851974-751964-65 NorthSouth1954-55 NorthSouth1944-451934-35 123
2013-142003-041993-941983-841973-741963-64 NorthSouth1953-54 NorthSouth1943-441933-34
2012-132002-031992-931982-831972-731962-63 NorthSouth1952-53 NorthSouth1942-43 1231932-33
2011-122001-021991-921981-821971-721961-62 NorthSouth1951-52 NorthSouth1941-42 1231931-32
2010-112000-011990-911980-811970-711960-61 NorthSouth1950-51 NorthSouth1940-41 NorthSouth

prev Champions League2003-04 next

Matches

Type Date Home Result Visitor
Qualifying Fase 1 (first leg) 16/07/2003 BATE Borisov Bohemians
Qualifying Fase 1 (first leg) 16/07/2003 HB Kaunas
Qualifying Fase 1 (first leg) 16/07/2003 Glentoran Helsinki
Qualifying Fase 1 (first leg) 16/07/2003 Grevenmacher Leotar
Qualifying Fase 1 (first leg) 16/07/2003 Vardar Barry Town
Qualifying Fase 1 (first leg) 16/07/2003 Sheriff Tiraspol Flora
Qualifying Fase 1 (first leg) 16/07/2003 Omonia Irtysh
Qualifying Fase 1 (first leg) 16/07/2003 Sliema Wanderers Skonto
Qualifying Fase 1 (first leg) 16/07/2003 Pyunik KR
Qualifying Fase 1 (first leg) 16/07/2003 Dinamo Tbilisi Tirana
Qualifying Fase 1 (second leg) 23/07/2003 Bohemians BATE Borisov
Qualifying Fase 1 (second leg) 23/07/2003 KR Pyunik
Qualifying Fase 1 (second leg) 23/07/2003 Barry Town Vardar
Qualifying Fase 1 (second leg) 23/07/2003 Flora Sheriff Tiraspol
Qualifying Fase 1 (second leg) 23/07/2003 Tirana Dinamo Tbilisi
Qualifying Fase 1 (second leg) 23/07/2003 Helsinki Glentoran
Qualifying Fase 1 (second leg) 23/07/2003 Skonto Sliema Wanderers
Qualifying Fase 1 (second leg) 23/07/2003 Kaunas HB
Qualifying Fase 1 (second leg) 23/07/2003 Leotar Grevenmacher
Qualifying Fase 1 (second leg) 23/07/2003 Irtysh Omonia
Qualifying Fase 2 (first leg) 30/07/2003 Partizan Djurgårdens
Qualifying Fase 2 (first leg) 30/07/2003 Bohemians Rosenborg
Qualifying Fase 2 (first leg) 30/07/2003 Žilina Maccabi Tel Aviv
Qualifying Fase 2 (first leg) 30/07/2003 Maribor Dinamo Zagreb
Qualifying Fase 2 (first leg) 30/07/2003 Rapid București Anderlecht
Qualifying Fase 2 (first leg) 30/07/2003 Leotar Slavia Praha
Qualifying Fase 2 (first leg) 30/07/2003 Sheriff Tiraspol Shakhtar
Qualifying Fase 2 (first leg) 30/07/2003 Wisła Kraków Omonia
Qualifying Fase 2 (first leg) 30/07/2003 Tirana Grazer AK
Qualifying Fase 2 (first leg) 30/07/2003 CSKA Moskva Vardar
Qualifying Fase 2 (first leg) 30/07/2003 Pyunik CSKA Sofia
Qualifying Fase 2 (first leg) 30/07/2003 København Sliema Wanderers
Qualifying Fase 2 (first leg) 30/07/2003 MTK Budapest Helsinki
Qualifying Fase 2 (first leg) 30/07/2003 Kaunas Celtic
Qualifying Fase 2 (second leg) 06/08/2003 Slavia Praha Leotar
Qualifying Fase 2 (second leg) 06/08/2003 Omonia Wisła Kraków
Qualifying Fase 2 (second leg) 06/08/2003 Maccabi Tel Aviv Žilina
Qualifying Fase 2 (second leg) 06/08/2003 Vardar CSKA Moskva
Qualifying Fase 2 (second leg) 06/08/2003 Helsinki MTK Budapest
Qualifying Fase 2 (second leg) 06/08/2003 Shakhtar Sheriff Tiraspol
Qualifying Fase 2 (second leg) 06/08/2003 Dinamo Zagreb Maribor
Qualifying Fase 2 (second leg) 06/08/2003 Celtic Kaunas
Qualifying Fase 2 (second leg) 06/08/2003 Rosenborg Bohemians
Qualifying Fase 2 (second leg) 06/08/2003 Djurgårdens Partizan
Qualifying Fase 2 (second leg) 06/08/2003 Sliema Wanderers København
Qualifying Fase 2 (second leg) 06/08/2003 Grazer AK Tirana
Qualifying Fase 2 (second leg) 06/08/2003 Anderlecht Rapid București
Qualifying Fase 2 (second leg) 06/08/2003 CSKA Sofia Pyunik
Qualifying Fase 3 (first leg) 12/08/2003 Dynamo Kyiv Dinamo Zagreb
Qualifying Fase 3 (first leg) 12/08/2003 Grazer AK Ajax
Qualifying Fase 3 (first leg) 12/08/2003 Celta de Vigo Slavia Praha
Qualifying Fase 3 (first leg) 13/08/2003 Grasshopper AEK
Qualifying Fase 3 (first leg) 13/08/2003 Rangers København
Qualifying Fase 3 (first leg) 13/08/2003 Shakhtar Lokomotiv Moskva
Qualifying Fase 3 (first leg) 13/08/2003 Vardar Sparta Praha
Qualifying Fase 3 (first leg) 13/08/2003 Galatasaray CSKA Sofia
Qualifying Fase 3 (first leg) 13/08/2003 Lazio Benfica
Qualifying Fase 3 (first leg) 13/08/2003 Žilina Chelsea
Qualifying Fase 3 (first leg) 13/08/2003 MTK Budapest Celtic
Qualifying Fase 3 (first leg) 13/08/2003 Austria Wien Olympique de Marseille
Qualifying Fase 3 (first leg) 13/08/2003 Club Brugge Borussia Dortmund
Qualifying Fase 3 (first leg) 13/08/2003 Partizan Newcastle
Qualifying Fase 3 (first leg) 13/08/2003 Anderlecht Wisła Kraków
Qualifying Fase 3 (first leg) 13/08/2003 Rosenborg Deportivo de La Coruña
Qualifying Fase 3 (second leg) 26/08/2003 Wisła Kraków Anderlecht
Qualifying Fase 3 (second leg) 26/08/2003 Sparta Praha Vardar
Qualifying Fase 3 (second leg) 26/08/2003 Chelsea Žilina
Qualifying Fase 3 (second leg) 26/08/2003 Deportivo de La Coruña Rosenborg
Qualifying Fase 3 (second leg) 27/08/2003 Lokomotiv Moskva Shakhtar
Qualifying Fase 3 (second leg) 27/08/2003 Benfica Lazio
Qualifying Fase 3 (second leg) 27/08/2003 Celtic MTK Budapest
Qualifying Fase 3 (second leg) 27/08/2003 Newcastle Partizan
Qualifying Fase 3 (second leg) 27/08/2003 Slavia Praha Celta de Vigo
Qualifying Fase 3 (second leg) 27/08/2003 Dinamo Zagreb Dynamo Kyiv
Qualifying Fase 3 (second leg) 27/08/2003 Ajax Grazer AK
Qualifying Fase 3 (second leg) 27/08/2003 AEK Grasshopper
Qualifying Fase 3 (second leg) 27/08/2003 Borussia Dortmund Club Brugge
Qualifying Fase 3 (second leg) 27/08/2003 København Rangers
Qualifying Fase 3 (second leg) 27/08/2003 CSKA Sofia Galatasaray
Qualifying Fase 3 (second leg) 27/08/2003 Olympique de Marseille Austria Wien
Group phase game 1 16/09/2003 Partizan Porto
Group phase game 1 16/09/2003 Sparta Praha Chelsea
Group phase game 1 16/09/2003 Rangers Stuttgart
Group phase game 1 16/09/2003 Manchester United Panathinaikos
Group phase game 1 16/09/2003 Real Madrid Olympique de Marseille
Group phase game 1 16/09/2003 Milan Ajax
Group phase game 1 16/09/2003 Club Brugge Celta de Vigo
Group phase game 1 16/09/2003 Beşiktaş Lazio
Group phase game 1 17/09/2003 Juventus Galatasaray
Group phase game 1 17/09/2003 Real Sociedad Olympiacos
Group phase game 1 17/09/2003 Olympique Lyonnais Anderlecht
Group phase game 1 17/09/2003 Bayern München Celtic
Group phase game 1 17/09/2003 Arsenal Inter
Group phase game 1 17/09/2003 AEK Deportivo de La Coruña
Group phase game 1 17/09/2003 PSV Monaco
Group phase game 1 17/09/2003 Dynamo Kyiv Lokomotiv Moskva
Group phase game 2 30/09/2003 Galatasaray Real Sociedad
Group phase game 2 30/09/2003 Deportivo de La Coruña PSV
Group phase game 2 30/09/2003 Monaco AEK
Group phase game 2 30/09/2003 Inter Dynamo Kyiv
Group phase game 2 30/09/2003 Anderlecht Bayern München
Group phase game 2 30/09/2003 Lokomotiv Moskva Arsenal
Group phase game 2 30/09/2003 Celtic Olympique Lyonnais
Group phase game 2 30/09/2003 Olympiacos Juventus
Group phase game 2 01/10/2003 Chelsea Beşiktaş
Group phase game 2 01/10/2003 Ajax Club Brugge
Group phase game 2 01/10/2003 Celta de Vigo Milan
Group phase game 2 01/10/2003 Lazio Sparta Praha
Group phase game 2 01/10/2003 Olympique de Marseille Partizan
Group phase game 2 01/10/2003 Porto Real Madrid
Group phase game 2 01/10/2003 Panathinaikos Rangers
Group phase game 2 01/10/2003 Stuttgart Manchester United
Group phase game 3 21/10/2003 Juventus Real Sociedad
Group phase game 3 21/10/2003 Dynamo Kyiv Arsenal
Group phase game 3 21/10/2003 Lokomotiv Moskva Inter
Group phase game 3 21/10/2003 Deportivo de La Coruña Monaco
Group phase game 3 21/10/2003 AEK PSV
Group phase game 3 21/10/2003 Galatasaray Olympiacos
Group phase game 3 21/10/2003 Olympique Lyonnais Bayern München
Group phase game 3 21/10/2003 Anderlecht Celtic
Group phase game 3 22/10/2003 Rangers Manchester United
Group phase game 3 22/10/2003 Milan Club Brugge
Group phase game 3 22/10/2003 Ajax Celta de Vigo
Group phase game 3 22/10/2003 Sparta Praha Beşiktaş
Group phase game 3 22/10/2003 Chelsea Lazio
Group phase game 3 22/10/2003 Real Madrid Partizan
Group phase game 3 22/10/2003 Olympique de Marseille Porto
Group phase game 3 22/10/2003 Stuttgart Panathinaikos
Group phase game 4 04/11/2003 Lazio Chelsea
Group phase game 4 04/11/2003 Beşiktaş Sparta Praha
Group phase game 4 04/11/2003 Manchester United Rangers
Group phase game 4 04/11/2003 Partizan Real Madrid
Group phase game 4 04/11/2003 Porto Olympique de Marseille
Group phase game 4 04/11/2003 Panathinaikos Stuttgart
Group phase game 4 04/11/2003 Celta de Vigo Ajax
Group phase game 4 04/11/2003 Club Brugge Milan
Group phase game 4 05/11/2003 Bayern München Olympique Lyonnais
Group phase game 4 05/11/2003 Inter Lokomotiv Moskva
Group phase game 4 05/11/2003 Arsenal Dynamo Kyiv
Group phase game 4 05/11/2003 Monaco Deportivo de La Coruña
Group phase game 4 05/11/2003 PSV AEK
Group phase game 4 05/11/2003 Olympiacos Galatasaray
Group phase game 4 05/11/2003 Real Sociedad Juventus
Group phase game 4 05/11/2003 Celtic Anderlecht
Group phase game 5 25/11/2003 Anderlecht Olympique Lyonnais
Group phase game 5 25/11/2003 Celtic Bayern München
Group phase game 5 25/11/2003 Lokomotiv Moskva Dynamo Kyiv
Group phase game 5 25/11/2003 Inter Arsenal
Group phase game 5 25/11/2003 Deportivo de La Coruña AEK
Group phase game 5 25/11/2003 Olympiacos Real Sociedad
Group phase game 5 25/11/2003 Monaco PSV
Group phase game 5 26/11/2003 Celta de Vigo Club Brugge
Group phase game 5 26/11/2003 Stuttgart Rangers
Group phase game 5 26/11/2003 Panathinaikos Manchester United
Group phase game 5 26/11/2003 Olympique de Marseille Real Madrid
Group phase game 5 26/11/2003 Porto Partizan
Group phase game 5 26/11/2003 Chelsea Sparta Praha
Group phase game 5 26/11/2003 Lazio Beşiktaş
Group phase game 5 26/11/2003 Ajax Milan
Group phase game 5 02/12/2003 Galatasaray Juventus
Group phase game 6 09/12/2003 Sparta Praha Lazio
Group phase game 6 09/12/2003 Milan Celta de Vigo
Group phase game 6 09/12/2003 Club Brugge Ajax
Group phase game 6 09/12/2003 Beşiktaş Chelsea
Group phase game 6 09/12/2003 Real Madrid Porto
Group phase game 6 09/12/2003 Partizan Olympique de Marseille
Group phase game 6 09/12/2003 Manchester United Stuttgart
Group phase game 6 09/12/2003 Rangers Panathinaikos
Group phase game 6 10/12/2003 Arsenal Lokomotiv Moskva
Group phase game 6 10/12/2003 PSV Deportivo de La Coruña
Group phase game 6 10/12/2003 AEK Monaco
Group phase game 6 10/12/2003 Real Sociedad Galatasaray
Group phase game 6 10/12/2003 Bayern München Anderlecht
Group phase game 6 10/12/2003 Olympique Lyonnais Celtic
Group phase game 6 10/12/2003 Juventus Olympiacos
Group phase game 6 10/12/2003 Dynamo Kyiv Inter
Round of 16 (first leg) 24/02/2004 Bayern München Real Madrid
Round of 16 (first leg) 24/02/2004 Lokomotiv Moskva Monaco
Round of 16 (first leg) 24/02/2004 Sparta Praha Milan
Round of 16 (first leg) 24/02/2004 Celta de Vigo Arsenal
Round of 16 (first leg) 25/02/2004 Deportivo de La Coruña Juventus
Round of 16 (first leg) 25/02/2004 Real Sociedad Olympique Lyonnais
Round of 16 (first leg) 25/02/2004 Porto Manchester United
Round of 16 (first leg) 25/02/2004 Stuttgart Chelsea
Round of 16 (second leg) 09/03/2004 Chelsea Stuttgart
Round of 16 (second leg) 09/03/2004 Manchester United Porto
Round of 16 (second leg) 09/03/2004 Olympique Lyonnais Real Sociedad
Round of 16 (second leg) 09/03/2004 Juventus Deportivo de La Coruña
Round of 16 (second leg) 10/03/2004 Real Madrid Bayern München
Round of 16 (second leg) 10/03/2004 Milan Sparta Praha
Round of 16 (second leg) 10/03/2004 Monaco Lokomotiv Moskva
Round of 16 (second leg) 10/03/2004 Arsenal Celta de Vigo
Round of 8 (first leg) 23/03/2004 Porto Olympique Lyonnais
Round of 8 (first leg) 23/03/2004 Milan Deportivo de La Coruña
Round of 8 (first leg) 24/03/2004 Chelsea Arsenal
Round of 8 (first leg) 24/03/2004 Real Madrid Monaco
Round of 8 (second leg) 06/04/2004 Monaco Real Madrid
Round of 8 (second leg) 06/04/2004 Arsenal Chelsea
Round of 8 (second leg) 07/04/2004 Olympique Lyonnais Porto
Round of 8 (second leg) 07/04/2004 Deportivo de La Coruña Milan
Semifinal (first leg) 20/04/2004 Monaco Chelsea
Semifinal (first leg) 21/04/2004 Porto Deportivo de La Coruña
Semifinal (second leg) 04/05/2004 Deportivo de La Coruña Porto
Semifinal (second leg) 05/05/2004 Chelsea Monaco
Final 26/05/2004 Monaco Porto

Top 10

  Name Club Pos Goals GoalsPM
Morientes MonacoMonaco
90.75
Pršo MonacoMonaco
70.64
Chris Sutton CelticCeltic
60.60
Hakan Şükür GalatasarayGalatasaray
60.75
Pandiani Deportivo de La CoruñaDeportivo de La Coruña
60.43
Makaay Bayern MünchenBayern München
60.75
Juninho Pernambucano Olympique LyonnaisOlympique Lyonnais
50.50
Karel Poborský Sparta PrahaSparta Praha
50.50
Drogba Olympique de MarseilleOlympique de Marseille
50.63
Maciej Żurawski Wisła KrakówWisła Kraków
51.25
  Name Club Pos Goals GoalsPM
Morientes MonacoMonaco
90.75
Pršo MonacoMonaco
70.64
Pandiani Deportivo de La CoruñaDeportivo de La Coruña
60.43
Makaay Bayern MünchenBayern München
60.75
Hakan Şükür GalatasarayGalatasaray
50.63
Juninho Pernambucano Olympique LyonnaisOlympique Lyonnais
50.50
Henry ArsenalArsenal
50.50
Drogba Olympique de MarseilleOlympique de Marseille
50.63
McCarthy PortoPorto
40.36
Giuly MonacoMonaco
40.40
  Name Club Pos Minutes
Molina Deportivo de La CoruñaDeportivo de La Coruña
1216
Valerón Deportivo de La CoruñaDeportivo de La Coruña
1182
Ferreira PortoPorto
1170
Rodriguez MonacoMonaco
1170
Vítor Baía PortoPorto
1170
Carvalho PortoPorto
1170
Terry ChelseaChelsea
1170
Lampard ChelseaChelsea
1170
Andrade Deportivo de La CoruñaDeportivo de La Coruña
1167
Naybet Deportivo de La CoruñaDeportivo de La Coruña
1150
  Name Club Pos Yellows
Jacob Lekcetho Lokomotiv MoskvaLokomotiv Moskva
5
Jorge Costa PortoPorto
5
Costinha PortoPorto
4
Deco PortoPorto
4
Bernardi MonacoMonaco
4
Giovanella Celta de VigoCelta de Vigo
4
Víctor Deportivo de La CoruñaDeportivo de La Coruña
4
Petr Johana Sparta PrahaSparta Praha
3
Naybet Deportivo de La CoruñaDeportivo de La Coruña
3
Aruna Dindane AnderlechtAnderlecht
3
  Name Club Pos Reds
Zikos MonacoMonaco
2
Aleksandrs Isakovs SkontoSkonto
1
Andrija Delibašić PartizanPartizan
1
Ilhan Mansiz BeşiktaşBeşiktaş
1
Glen De Boeck AnderlechtAnderlecht
1
Kofi Amponsah AEKAEK
1
Mihajlović LazioLazio
1
Johnson ChelseaChelsea
1
Grygera AjaxAjax
1
Nesta MilanMilan
1
Goals:
505
Goals Per Match:
2.46
Yellow Cards:
719
Bookings Per Match:
3.51
Red Cards:
48
Sent Offs Per Match:
0.23
Home wins:
106
Away wins:
50
Draws:
49
Widest home win:
Widest away win:
Longest winning run:
Arsenal: 5 Matches
Longest losing run:
AEK: 4 Matches
Longest no losing run:
Porto: 11 Matches
Longest no winning run:
Partizan: 6 Matches

Clubs

Club M W D L % F A YC RD
Deportivo de La Coruña 14 7 3 4
50%
21%
29%
20 17 22 2
Chelsea 14 8 4 2
57%
28%
15%
21 10 22 2
Porto 13 7 5 1
53%
38%
9%
20 12 31 0
Monaco 13 6 3 4
46%
23%
31%
27 19 18 3
Olympique Lyonnais 10 5 2 3
50%
20%
30%
11 11 13 1
Celtic 10 6 1 3
60%
10%
30%
18 7 13 0
Anderlecht 10 5 2 3
50%
20%
30%
11 9 21 1
Celta de Vigo 10 3 3 4
30%
30%
40%
12 13 26 2
Milan 10 5 2 3
50%
20%
30%
12 9 13 2
Real Madrid 10 6 3 1
60%
30%
10%
18 11 14 0
Lokomotiv Moskva 10 4 2 4
40%
20%
40%
12 11 22 3
Arsenal 10 5 2 3
50%
20%
30%
16 11 8 0
Sparta Praha 10 3 4 3
30%
40%
30%
11 13 9 1
Partizan 10 1 5 4
10%
50%
40%
7 12 13 1
Dynamo Kyiv 8 4 1 3
50%
12%
38%
13 9 9 0
Ajax 8 3 1 4
37%
12%
51%
9 9 17 1
AEK 8 1 2 5
12%
25%
63%
4 13 15 1
Rangers 8 2 2 4
25%
25%
50%
7 12 14 0
Galatasaray 8 4 1 3
50%
12%
38%
12 8 18 2
Lazio 8 3 2 3
37%
25%
38%
10 11 17 1
Olympique de Marseille 8 2 2 4
25%
25%
50%
10 11 12 0
Bayern München 8 2 4 2
25%
50%
25%
7 7 20 1
Club Brugge 8 3 2 3
37%
25%
38%
8 9 14 3
Stuttgart 8 4 1 3
50%
12%
38%
9 7 8 0
Manchester United 8 5 1 2
62%
12%
26%
15 5 10 1
Juventus 8 4 1 3
50%
12%
38%
15 8 17 0
Real Sociedad 8 2 3 3
25%
37%
38%
8 10 11 1
Panathinaikos 6 1 1 4
16%
16%
68%
5 13 11 1
Beşiktaş 6 2 1 3
33%
16%
51%
5 7 11 1
Vardar 6 2 2 2
33%
33%
34%
11 9 10 0
Olympiacos 6 1 1 4
16%
16%
68%
6 13 14 1
Inter 6 2 2 2
33%
33%
34%
8 11 9 0
PSV 6 3 1 2
50%
16%
34%
8 7 12 1
MTK Budapest 4 1 0 3
25%
75%
3 7 5 0
København 4 2 1 1
50%
25%
25%
12 4 8 0
Rosenborg 4 2 1 1
50%
25%
25%
5 1 8 0
Pyunik 4 1 1 2
25%
25%
50%
2 4 11 0
CSKA Sofia 4 2 0 2
50%
50%
3 6 5 2
Sheriff Tiraspol 4 1 2 1
25%
50%
25%
2 3 10 1
Leotar 4 1 1 2
25%
25%
50%
3 4 10 1
Tirana 4 1 0 3
25%
75%
5 10 3 0
Helsinki 4 2 1 1
50%
25%
25%
3 3 5 1
Omonia 4 1 2 1
25%
50%
25%
6 8 5 1
Žilina 4 1 1 2
25%
25%
50%
2 6 8 0
Sliema Wanderers 4 1 0 3
25%
75%
4 13 11 0
Kaunas 4 2 0 2
50%
50%
5 6 9 1
Dinamo Zagreb 4 1 1 2
25%
25%
50%
4 7 8 1
Bohemians 4 1 0 3
25%
75%
3 6 4 0
Slavia Praha 4 3 0 1
75%
25%
6 4 8 0
Shakhtar 4 2 1 1
50%
25%
25%
4 3 8 0
Wisła Kraków 4 1 1 2
25%
25%
50%
8 8 8 1
Grazer AK 4 2 1 1
50%
25%
25%
9 5 9 2
HB 2 0 0 2
100%
1 5 6 1
Grevenmacher 2 0 1 1
50%
50%
0 2 2 0
Barry Town 2 1 0 1
50%
50%
2 4 1 0
Flora 2 0 1 1
50%
50%
1 2 7 0
Glentoran 2 0 1 1
50%
50%
0 1 4 0
CSKA Moskva 2 0 1 1
50%
50%
2 3 3 0
Borussia Dortmund 2 1 0 1
50%
50%
3 3 4 0
Skonto 2 1 0 1
50%
50%
3 3 5 2
Newcastle 2 1 0 1
50%
50%
1 1 6 0
KR 2 0 1 1
50%
50%
1 2 1 0
Dinamo Tbilisi 2 1 0 1
50%
50%
3 3 4 0
Austria Wien 2 0 1 1
50%
50%
0 1 2 0
Benfica 2 0 0 2
100%
1 4 2 0
Djurgårdens 2 0 2 0
100%
3 3 2 0
Maccabi Tel Aviv 2 0 1 1
50%
50%
1 2 4 0
Maribor 2 0 1 1
50%
50%
2 3 6 0
Grasshopper 2 1 0 1
50%
50%
2 3 5 1
Rapid București 2 0 1 1
50%
50%
2 3 9 0
Irtysh 2 0 1 1
50%
50%
1 2 6 0
BATE Borisov 2 1 0 1
50%
50%
1 3 3 0
Notify error