2020-212010-112000-011990-911980-811970-711960-61 121950-51 121940-41 121930-31
2019-202009-101999-001989-901979-801969-701959-60 121949-50 121939-40 123451929-30
2018-192008-091998-991988-891978-791968-691958-59 121948-491928-29
2017-182007-081997-981987-881977-781967-68 121957-58 121947-48
2016-172006-071996-971986-871976-771966-67 121956-57 121946-47
2015-162005-061995-961985-861975-761965-66 121955-56 121945-461935-36 123
2014-152004-051994-951984-851974-751964-65 121954-55 121944-451934-35 123
2013-142003-041993-941983-841973-741963-64 121953-54 121943-441933-34
2012-132002-031992-931982-831972-731962-63 121952-53 121942-43 1231932-33
2011-122001-021991-921981-821971-721961-62 121951-52 121941-42 1231931-32

prev 2nd Division B Group I1980-81 next
Group 1

Classification


Initial date
Final date

Points P W D L F A YC RD
1Celta de Vigo5838231237622426
2Deportivo de La Coruña563825677036466
3Bilbao Athletic45381711105331413
4Cultural Leonesa4538189115741456
5Tenerife45381711104740485
6Logroñés4338179125748405
7Compostela42381610123734426
8San Sebastián41381511124334131
9Mirandés3938167154142226
10Sestao38381312133942325
11Racing de Ferrol3838166164140363
12Las Palmas Atlético3738157165151507
13Torrejón3638156174954343
14RSD Alcalá34381210164142566
15Ensidesa3238128184566240
16Zamora3138913163341320
17Huesca31381011174556351
18Pontevedra263898212657415
19Langreo2338611214177343
20Gimnástica Arandina2038412223068537
Relegated

Results

Top

Player Pos G Club
Chalo
19 Tenerife
Traba
17 Deportivo de la Coruña
Andrés Fernández
16 Celta de Vigo
Primi
15 Leonesa
Lotina
15 Logroñés
Suárez
13 Celta de Vigo
Muñoz
13 Deportivo de la Coruña
Martínez
13 Torrejón
Del Cura
12 Celta de Vigo
Lafita
12 Huesca
Name Pos Minutes Club
Gerardo
3420 Leonesa
Berto
3420 Compostela
Arzuaga
3420 Sestao
Jolo
3420 Ferrol
Rodolfo
3419 Sestao
Lotina
3394 Logroñés
León
3370 Zamora
Diego
3330 Tenerife
Leal
3330 Torrejón
Garde
3330 Huesca
Name Pos Yellows Club
Flores
11 RSD Alcalá
Paco
9 Tenerife
Eraso
9 Logroñés
Jesús Gil
9 RSD Alcalá
Javi
8 Deportivo de la Coruña
Rivo
8 Leonesa
Otazu
8 Huesca
Pardo
7 Deportivo de la Coruña
Pereira
7 Ferrol
Tascón
7 Langreo
  Name Pos Reds Club
Pardo
2 Deportivo de la Coruña
Celso
2 Leonesa
Rivo
2 Leonesa
Manolo
2 Tenerife
Ínsua
2 Compostela
Haro
2 Mirandés
Saavedra
2 Las Palmas B
Sánchez Marcos
2 RSD Alcalá
Gilé
2 Gimnástica Arandina
Santi
2 Gimnástica Arandina
Name Pos Coef Club PM G
Capó
0.51 Celta de Vigo3317
Biurrun
0.76 Real Sociedad B3023
Mallo
0.83 Compostela3025
Jorge
0.93 Deportivo de la Coruña3331
Millán
1 Leonesa3131
Merino
1 Zamora3434
Jolo
1.05 Ferrol3840
Álvaro
1.08 Tenerife3639
Rodolfo
1.1 Sestao3842
Montes
1.11 RSD Alcalá3640
Goals:
922
Goals Per Match:
2,43
Yellow Cards:
766
Bookings Per Match:
2,02
Red Cards:
84
Sent Offs Per Match:
0,22
Foreigns:
69
Percentage Foreigns:
13.24
Home wins:
212
Away wins:
73
Draws:
95
Widest home win:
7-0 Bilbao Athletic-Racing de Ferrol
Widest away win:
0-4 Mirandés-Huesca
Longest winning run:
Cultural Leonesa: 8 Matches (Days 28-35)
Longest losing run:
Langreo: 8 Matches (Days 24-31)
Longest no losing run:
Celta de Vigo: 29 Matches (Days 4-32)
Longest no winning run:
Gimnástica Arandina: 16 Matches (Days 23-38)
Name Club Pos M Min G YC RD
Ademir Celta de Vigo
34 2845 5 0 1
Rubén López Gimnástica Arandina
31 2551 6 4 0
Senlle Sestao
32 2146 4 4 1
Ćulafić Celta de Vigo
22 1701 5 3 0
Gilé Gimnástica Arandina
12 879 3 2 2
Elola Real Sociedad B
8 720 0 0 0
Ordás Leonesa
0 0 0 0 0

Progress

Matrix