2020-212010-112000-011990-911980-811970-711960-61 121950-51 121940-41 121930-31
2019-202009-101999-001989-901979-801969-701959-60 121949-50 121939-40 123451929-30
2018-192008-091998-991988-891978-791968-691958-59 121948-491928-29
2017-182007-081997-981987-881977-781967-68 121957-58 121947-48
2016-172006-071996-971986-871976-771966-67 121956-57 121946-47
2015-162005-061995-961985-861975-761965-66 121955-56 121945-461935-36 123
2014-152004-051994-951984-851974-751964-65 121954-55 121944-451934-35 123
2013-142003-041993-941983-841973-741963-64 121953-54 121943-441933-34
2012-132002-031992-931982-831972-731962-63 121952-53 121942-43 1231932-33
2011-122001-021991-921981-821971-721961-62 121951-52 121941-42 1231931-32

prev 2nd Division B Group I1985-86 next
Group 1

Classification


Initial date
Final date

Pts. P W D L F A YC RD
1Figueras5538221157131527
2Real Burgos4838181284732546
3Salamanca48382081055325910
4Lleida4638171294925402
5Alavés4638161484631594
6Orense46381810104932503
7Palencia CF43381611114334632
8San Sebastián42381610125753575
9Pontevedra39381215114841687
10Hospitalet3938175165552544
11Zamora39381313124738534
12Binéfar37381213134751646
13Andorra37381213135958505
14Gimnástico de Tarragona3638156174342708
15FC Andorra3138913164357818
16Sporting Atlético2938911183961655
17Arosa2938813173767549
18Compostela2638106224672575
19Barcelona Aficionados2338611213561422
20Lalín213869232672402
Relegated
Administrative Relegation

Results

Top

Name Pos Minutes Club
Boix
3420 Figueres
Vergara
3420 Alavés
Lekumberri
3420 Lleida
José Luis
3420 Ourense
Coria
3420 Zamora
Copado
3420 Hospitalet
Marín
3420 FC Andorra
Moure
3396 Compostela
Glaría
3363 Lleida
Gratacós
3330 Figueres
Name Pos Yellows Club
Camacho
11 Palencia CF
Mosqui
11 Binéfar
Cunillera
11 Gimnàstic de Tarragona
Milucho
10 Pontevedra
Eloy
10 Gimnàstic de Tarragona
Padilla
10 FC Andorra
Bautista
9 Real Burgos
Goñi
9 Real Burgos
Chaparro
9 Alavés
Armando
9 Binéfar
  Name Pos Reds Club
Armando
4 Binéfar
Boada
2 Figueres
Balta
2 Salamanca
Biota
2 Salamanca
González Etxebarria
2 Salamanca
Albístegi
2 Real Sociedad B
Compains
2 Pontevedra
Núñez
2 Pontevedra
Parejo
2 Gimnàstic de Tarragona
Coto
2 FC Andorra
Name Pos Coef Club PM G
Roberto
0.68 Lleida2920
Lozano
0.8 Salamanca3629
Vergara
0.81 Alavés3831
Boix
0.81 Figueres3831
Hortas
0.86 Ourense3631
Casado
0.89 Palencia CF3733
Salinas
1 Gimnàstic de Tarragona3232
Paco
1.05 Pontevedra3436
Quintín
1.33 Binéfar3648
Arévalo
1.33 FC Andorra3040
Goals:
942
Goals Per Match:
2,48
Yellow Cards:
1132
Bookings Per Match:
2,98
Red Cards:
104
Sent Offs Per Match:
0,27
Foreigns:
40
Percentage Foreigns:
8.83
Home wins:
200
Away wins:
72
Draws:
108
Widest home win:
8-1 Pontevedra-Binéfar
Widest away win:
0-5 Lalín-Salamanca
Longest winning run:
Salamanca: 5 Matches (Days 31-35)
Longest losing run:
Compostela: 7 Matches (Days 16-22)
Longest no losing run:
Alavés: 12 Matches (Days 1-12)
Longest no winning run:
FC Andorra: 17 Matches (Days 22-38)

Progress

Matrix