2020-212010-112000-011990-911980-811970-711960-61 121950-51 121940-41 121930-31
2019-202009-101999-001989-901979-801969-701959-60 121949-50 121939-40 123451929-30
2018-192008-091998-991988-891978-791968-691958-59 121948-491928-29
2017-182007-081997-981987-881977-781967-68 121957-58 121947-48
2016-172006-071996-971986-871976-771966-67 121956-57 121946-47
2015-162005-061995-961985-861975-761965-66 121955-56 121945-461935-36 123
2014-152004-051994-951984-851974-751964-65 121954-55 121944-451934-35 123
2013-142003-041993-941983-841973-741963-64 121953-54 121943-441933-34
2012-132002-031992-931982-831972-731962-63 121952-53 121942-43 1231932-33
2011-122001-021991-921981-821971-721961-62 121951-52 121941-42 1231931-32

prev 2nd Division B Group I1987-88 next

Classification


Initial date
Final date

Pts. P W D L F A YC RD
1Eibar593826756821401
2Avilés Industrial533822976028435
3Orense4838171474225503
4Ponferradina4538197126444482
5Pontevedra43381611115234607
6Basconia42381512114434331
7Lemona41381413113331452
8Cultural de Durango4038176153337354
9Lugo40381412123638452
10As Pontes39381751640425010
11Bergantiños3738149153941402
12Lalín37381213133943462
13Langreo36381481647435411
14Cultural Leonesa3538147174253484
15Arosa34381112153848593
16Arenteiro32381110174048472
17Laredo2938911184158647
18Caudal2838910193551697
19Rayo Cantabria233879223260817
20Gimnástica de Torrelavega1938411231662698
Relegated

Results

Top

Name Pos Minutes Club
Vila
3420 Ourense
Tinoko
3420 Basconia
Bandín
3420 As Pontes
Iñaki
3420 Langreo
Mateos
3420 Caudal
Calvo
3409 Avilés
Velázquez
3375 Avilés
Javier
3375 Ponferradina
Gallastegi
3340 Lemona
Bustinza
3330 Basconia
Name Pos Yellows Club
Villanueva
11 Racing B
Lucho
10 Bergantiños
Pablo
10 Caudal
Junco
10 Torrelavega
Joaquín
9 Avilés
Núñez
9 Pontevedra
Sobrino
9 Arenteiro
Argoitia
9 Laredo
Guisande
8 Pontevedra
Javier Prieto
8 Pontevedra
  Name Pos Reds Club
Peña
3 Pontevedra
Andrés
3 As Pontes
Carlos
3 As Pontes
Cima
3 Langreo
Emilio
3 Langreo
Segundo
2 Avilés
Gaspar
2 Langreo
Pablo
2 Caudal
Pablo
2 Laredo
Rosa
2 Laredo
Name Pos Coef Club PM G
Hortas
0.65 Ourense3221
Camuel
0.72 Avilés2921
Lozano
0.83 Lemona3025
Elola
0.86 Durango3631
Tinoko
0.89 Basconia3834
Docobo
0.96 Lalín3130
Bandín
1.1 As Pontes3842
Rogelio
1.17 Langreo3440
Javi Delgado
1.22 Ponferradina3138
Ceballos
1.33 Racing B3040
Goals:
840
Goals Per Match:
2,21
Yellow Cards:
1026
Bookings Per Match:
2,70
Red Cards:
90
Sent Offs Per Match:
0,24
Foreigns:
97
Percentage Foreigns:
21.85
Home wins:
196
Away wins:
86
Draws:
98
Widest home win:
6-0 Pontevedra-Cultural Leonesa
Widest away win:
2-7 Rayo Cantabria-Ponferradina
Longest winning run:
Avilés Industrial: 7 Matches (Days 14-20)
Longest losing run:
Rayo Cantabria: 5 Matches (Days 33-37)
Longest no losing run:
Eibar: 28 Matches (Days 11-38)
Longest no winning run:
Gimnástica de Torrelavega: 17 Matches (Days 13-29)

Progress

Matrix