2019-202009-101999-001989-901979-801969-701959-60 121949-50 121939-40 12345
2018-192008-091998-991988-891978-791968-691958-59 121948-49
2017-182007-081997-981987-881977-781967-68 121957-58 121947-48
2016-172006-071996-971986-871976-771966-67 121956-57 121946-47
2015-162005-061995-961985-861975-761965-66 121955-56 121945-461935-36 123
2014-152004-051994-951984-851974-751964-65 121954-55 121944-451934-35 123
2013-142003-041993-941983-841973-741963-64 121953-54 121943-441933-34
2012-132002-031992-931982-831972-731962-63 121952-53 121942-43 1231932-33
2011-122001-021991-921981-821971-721961-62 121951-52 121941-42 1231931-32
2010-112000-011990-911980-811970-711960-61 121950-51 121940-41 121930-31

prev Promotion to 2nd division2000-01 next

Matches

Type Date Home Result Visitor
Round 1 18/05/2001 Burgos CF Sabadell
Round 1 18/05/2001 Atlético de Madrid B Polideportivo Ejido
Round 1 18/05/2001 Gramanet Toledo
Round 1 19/05/2001 Zamora Amurrio
Round 1 20/05/2001 Cultural Leonesa Xerez
Round 1 20/05/2001 Ourense Ceuta
Round 1 20/05/2001 Espanyol B Calahorra
Round 1 20/05/2001 Gimnàstic de Tarragona Cádiz
Round 2 25/05/2001 Ceuta Burgos CF
Round 2 25/05/2001 Amurrio Gimnàstic de Tarragona
Round 2 25/05/2001 Calahorra Atlético de Madrid B
Round 2 25/05/2001 Cádiz Zamora
Round 2 27/05/2001 Toledo Cultural Leonesa
Round 2 27/05/2001 Polideportivo Ejido Espanyol B
Round 2 27/05/2001 Sabadell Ourense
Round 2 27/05/2001 Xerez Gramanet
Round 3 01/06/2001 Atlético de Madrid B Calahorra
Round 3 01/06/2001 Cultural Leonesa Toledo
Round 3 01/06/2001 Gimnàstic de Tarragona Amurrio
Round 3 03/06/2001 Burgos CF Ceuta
Round 3 03/06/2001 Ourense Sabadell
Round 3 03/06/2001 Zamora Cádiz
Round 3 03/06/2001 Espanyol B Polideportivo Ejido
Round 3 03/06/2001 Gramanet Xerez
Round 4 08/06/2001 Ceuta Ourense
Round 4 08/06/2001 Amurrio Zamora
Round 4 08/06/2001 Calahorra Espanyol B
Round 4 08/06/2001 Xerez Cultural Leonesa
Round 4 09/06/2001 Sabadell Burgos CF
Round 4 09/06/2001 Cádiz Gimnàstic de Tarragona
Round 4 10/06/2001 Polideportivo Ejido Atlético de Madrid B
Round 4 10/06/2001 Toledo Gramanet
Round 5 17/06/2001 Burgos CF Ourense
Round 5 17/06/2001 Xerez Toledo
Round 5 17/06/2001 Sabadell Ceuta
Round 5 17/06/2001 Cultural Leonesa Gramanet
Round 5 17/06/2001 Espanyol B Atlético de Madrid B
Round 5 17/06/2001 Calahorra Polideportivo Ejido
Round 5 17/06/2001 Zamora Gimnàstic de Tarragona
Round 5 17/06/2001 Amurrio Cádiz
Round 6 24/06/2001 Toledo Xerez
Round 6 24/06/2001 Ceuta Sabadell
Round 6 24/06/2001 Atlético de Madrid B Espanyol B
Round 6 24/06/2001 Cádiz Amurrio
Round 6 24/06/2001 Polideportivo Ejido Calahorra
Round 6 24/06/2001 Gimnàstic de Tarragona Zamora
Round 6 24/06/2001 Ourense Burgos CF
Round 6 24/06/2001 Gramanet Cultural Leonesa

Top 10

    Name Club Pos Goals GoalsPM
Castillejo Gimnàstic de TarragonaGimnàstic de Tarragona
50.83
Mena XerezXerez
40.80
Espadas Cultural LeonesaCultural Leonesa
30.60
Sergio Cruz Polideportivo EjidoPolideportivo Ejido
30.50
Melo CeutaCeuta
30.50
Sangroniz AmurrioAmurrio
30.50
Guede Polideportivo EjidoPolideportivo Ejido
20.33
Fali Montes XerezXerez
20.33
Patri Polideportivo EjidoPolideportivo Ejido
20.33
Silas CeutaCeuta
20.40
    Name Club Pos Minutes
Sambruno CádizCádiz
540
Jorge Rodríguez AmurrioAmurrio
540
Alberto AmurrioAmurrio
540
Amezaga ZamoraZamora
540
Rubén ZamoraZamora
540
Jorge Sánchez OurenseOurense
540
Quico OurenseOurense
540
Manu CeutaCeuta
540
Molist SabadellSabadell
540
Abad CeutaCeuta
540
    Name Club Pos Yellows
Sukunza Cultural LeonesaCultural Leonesa
4
Pedro Hernández Atlético de Madrid BAtlético de Madrid B
4
Lakabeg SabadellSabadell
4
Carpintero ToledoToledo
4
Manu ZamoraZamora
4
Igor González OurenseOurense
3
Gómez ZamoraZamora
3
Gerard Autet Espanyol BEspanyol B
3
Larios GramanetGramanet
3
Ricard ZamoraZamora
3
    Name Club Pos Reds
Conget OurenseOurense
2
Falcón Atlético de Madrid BAtlético de Madrid B
1
Marín AmurrioAmurrio
1
Duda CádizCádiz
1
Dani Ruiz Atlético de Madrid BAtlético de Madrid B
1
Santisteban OurenseOurense
1
Javi Suárez Cultural LeonesaCultural Leonesa
1
Magano ToledoToledo
1
Germán Rojas Atlético de Madrid BAtlético de Madrid B
1
Longo AmurrioAmurrio
1
Goals:
103
Goals Per Match:
2.15
Yellow Cards:
265
Bookings Per Match:
5.52
Red Cards:
21
Sent Offs Per Match:
0.44
Home wins:
21
Away wins:
17
Draws:
10
Widest away win:
Longest winning run:
Xerez: 4 Matches
Longest losing run:
Gramanet: 5 Matches
Longest no losing run:
Burgos CF: 6 Matches
Longest no winning run:
Zamora: 6 Matches

Clubs

Club M W D L % F A YC RD
Burgos CF 6 5 1 0
83%
16%
1%
7 1 16 1
Sabadell 6 2 0 4
33%
67%
6 11 17 1
Atlético de Madrid B 6 3 1 2
50%
16%
34%
5 8 19 3
Polideportivo Ejido 6 3 1 2
50%
16%
34%
10 4 17 0
Gramanet 6 0 1 5
16%
84%
3 11 22 2
Toledo 6 2 2 2
33%
33%
34%
6 10 16 1
Zamora 6 0 3 3
50%
50%
2 7 21 1
Amurrio 6 1 3 2
16%
50%
34%
5 6 11 3
Cultural Leonesa 6 4 0 2
66%
34%
8 3 16 1
Xerez 6 4 1 1
66%
16%
18%
11 4 13 1
Ourense 6 1 0 5
16%
84%
4 10 21 3
Ceuta 6 3 1 2
50%
16%
34%
9 4 11 0
Espanyol B 6 1 1 4
16%
16%
68%
4 8 17 0
Calahorra 6 3 1 2
50%
16%
34%
7 6 12 2
Gimnàstic de Tarragona 6 3 2 1
50%
33%
17%
8 4 19 1
Cádiz 6 3 2 1
50%
33%
17%
8 6 17 1
Notify error