2019-202009-101999-001989-901979-801969-701959-60 NorthSouth1949-50 NorthSouth1939-40 12345
2018-192008-091998-991988-891978-791968-691958-59 NorthSouth1948-49
2017-182007-081997-981987-881977-781967-68 NorthSouth1957-58 NorthSouth1947-48
2016-172006-071996-971986-871976-771966-67 NorthSouth1956-57 NorthSouth1946-47
2015-162005-061995-961985-861975-761965-66 NorthSouth1955-56 NorthSouth1945-46
2014-152004-051994-951984-851974-751964-65 NorthSouth1954-55 NorthSouth1944-45
2013-142003-041993-941983-841973-741963-64 NorthSouth1953-54 NorthSouth1943-44
2012-132002-031992-931982-831972-731962-63 NorthSouth1952-53 NorthSouth1942-43 123
2011-122001-021991-921981-821971-721961-62 NorthSouth1951-52 NorthSouth1941-42 123
2010-112000-011990-911980-811970-711960-61 NorthSouth1950-51 NorthSouth1940-41 NorthSouth

prev 2nd Division B Group IV1988-89 next

Classification


Initial date
Final date

      Points P W D L F A YC RD
1
Levante593825946629528
2
AD Ceuta4838151854423655
3
Atlético Sanluqueño4738171384727706
4
Villarreal4538151585334807
5
Eldense44381514937327411
6
Atlético Marbella43381513104632849
7
Cartagena4138169133929682
8
Hércules40381412124947806
9
Alcoyano3938159144844626
10
Olímpic393813131241418411
11
Gandía38381214123230746
12
Albacete36381114134645826
13
Torrevieja353812111545527910
14
Balompédica Linense35381015133641517
15
Melilla3538139163749614
16
Granada32381012164047675
17
Poli Almería2838116213759789
18
Algeciras27386151728437510
19
Lorca26388102020537911
20
Nules233879223266675
Promoted
Relegated

Results

Top

Player Pos G Club
López
17 Levante
Mínguez
17 Sanluqueño
Adriano
16 Villarreal
Antonio
16 Albacete
Cabello
16 Algeciras
Latorre
15 Levante
Juanito
15 Torrevieja
Totó
15 Melilla
Antelo
14 AD Ceuta
Barbancho
14 Atlético Marbella
Name Pos Minutes Club
Ballester
3420 Levante
Sagarduy
3415 Cartagena
Chuti
3399 Torrevieja
Museros
3330 Levante
Susaeta
3330 Levante
Oliver
3330 Olímpic
Trigueros
3308 Cartagena
Rosa
3284 Olímpic
San Román
3240 Gandia
Revuelta
3240 Melilla
  Name Pos Yellows Club
Biri
13 Olímpic
Campins
13 Torrevieja
Navarro
11 Olímpic
Maqueda
11 Torrevieja
Choya
11 Granada
Turón
11 Lorca
Higinio
10 Villarreal
Quique
10 Villarreal
Mañuz
10 Alcoyano
Quesada
10 Albacete
  Name Pos Reds Club
Rastrojo
3 Levante
Monfi
3 Villarreal
Navarro
3 Olímpic
Pomar
3 Gandia
Campins
3 Torrevieja
Bea
3 Lorca
Hernández
2 Sanluqueño
Rosado
2 Sanluqueño
Higinio
2 Villarreal
López Miró
2 Eldense
  Name Pos Coef Club PM G
Manolo
0.45 AD Ceuta3516
Museros
0.72 Levante3727
Tapia
0.77 Atlético Marbella3124
Torrano
0.77 Sanluqueño3527
San Román
0.8 Gandia3629
González
0.93 Villarreal3230
Oliver
1.05 Olímpic3739
César Quesada
1.06 Torrevieja3032
Montes
1.31 Lorca3546
Aranguren
1.45 Polideportivo Almería3551
Name M YC RD
Faerna Díaz15707
Precioso Rodríguez13231
Jiménez de la Coca13517
Salinas Romero12380
Torres Caravaca12499
Olmos González10364
Núñez Montarroso10387
Murcia Murciano10527
Díaz Rodríguez10529
Álvarez de la Cruz9121
Gómez López9121
Sánchez Cáceres8293
Cervera Díaz8304
Domínguez Mestrón8342
Gil Mira8355
Renedo Montalvo7142
Soto Mariscal7152
Gracia Redondo7202
Aracil Lillo7322
Núñez Manrique7352
Bautista García6170
Albaladejo Cortés6294
Navarro Cascales5141
Guzmán Gil5170
Carmona Méndez5170
Fernández Marín5171
Alfaro Pérez5171
Iglesias Casas5171
Flores Muñoz5173
Sánchez Calvo5182
Hernando Serrano5184
Martín Villarín5244
Alemany Ramis491
Ramírez Cabrera4103
Nevado González4112
Bueno Grimal4113
Yébenes López4121
Morris Andrades4131
Esquinas Torres4150
Bueno Peña4150
Nicolau Martínez4160
Trabadela Gómez4170
Coll Homar4171
Belinchón García4171
Hidalgo Aguilar4180
Martínez Guirao4303
Carcelén García370
Hernández Montaño372
Sánchez Cazorla3112
Doménech Riera3131
Márquez Navarro3141
Uzcudun Gómez3161
Panadero Martínez3173
Linacero del Castillo3180
Villacampa Duque3192
Burrueco Moreno3223
Moreda Alejandre220
Martín García231
Navarrete Reyes251
Zambrano Pajarón251
Gómez Ramírez270
Pino Casado270
Pérez Gallego280
Cardona Gomila281
Casañas Bethencourt2110
Villena Peña2111
Capó Olivés2112
Segura Carrelón2121
Díez Frías2164
García Aranda120
Ceballos Borrego120
Doménech Sevilla120
García Delgado120
Estudillo Güil130
Andradas Asurmendi130
Tresaco Gracia130
Miró Pastor140
Yuste González140
Quiralte Simón141
Alcaraz Sapiña151
Casas Bascuñana160
Teixidó Enrich170
José Torrisco171
Sáez Dahan180
Pérez Sánchez190
Goals:
823
Goals Per Match:
2,17
Yellow Cards:
1431
Bookings Per Match:
3,77
Red Cards:
144
Sent Offs Per Match:
0,38
Foreigns:
104
Percentage Foreigns:
20.55
Home wins:
185
Away wins:
75
Draws:
120
Widest home win:
8-0 Villarreal-Nules
Widest away win:
0-4 Lorca-Levante
Longest winning run:
Eldense: 6 Matches (Days 25-30)
Longest losing run:
Nules: 7 Matches (Days 16-22)
Longest no losing run:
AD Ceuta: 20 Matches (Days 1-20)
Longest no winning run:
Eldense: 10 Matches (Days 15-24)

Progress

Matrix

Notify error