2020-212010-112000-011990-911980-811970-711960-61 121950-51 121940-41 121930-31
2019-202009-101999-001989-901979-801969-701959-60 121949-50 121939-40 123451929-30
2018-192008-091998-991988-891978-791968-691958-59 121948-491928-29
2017-182007-081997-981987-881977-781967-68 121957-58 121947-48
2016-172006-071996-971986-871976-771966-67 121956-57 121946-47
2015-162005-061995-961985-861975-761965-66 121955-56 121945-461935-36 123
2014-152004-051994-951984-851974-751964-65 121954-55 121944-451934-35 123
2013-142003-041993-941983-841973-741963-64 121953-54 121943-441933-34
2012-132002-031992-931982-831972-731962-63 121952-53 121942-43 1231932-33
2011-122001-021991-921981-821971-721961-62 121951-52 121941-42 1231931-32
Only data from spanish clubs is shown

prev Champions League2013-14 next

Matches

Type Date Home Result Visitor
Qualifying Fase 1 (first leg) 02/07/2013 Shirak Tre Penne
Qualifying Fase 1 (first leg) 02/07/2013 Lusitans EB/Streymur
Qualifying Fase 1 (second leg) 09/07/2013 Tre Penne Shirak
Qualifying Fase 1 (second leg) 09/07/2013 EB/Streymur Lusitans
Qualifying Fase 2 (first leg) 16/07/2013 Fola Dinamo Zagreb
Qualifying Fase 2 (first leg) 16/07/2013 Steaua București Vardar
Qualifying Fase 2 (first leg) 16/07/2013 Birkirkara Maribor
Qualifying Fase 2 (first leg) 16/07/2013 Ekranas Hafnarfjarðar
Qualifying Fase 2 (first leg) 16/07/2013 Sheriff Tiraspol Sutjeska
Qualifying Fase 2 (first leg) 16/07/2013 Dinamo Tbilisi EB/Streymur
Qualifying Fase 2 (first leg) 16/07/2013 BATE Borisov Shakhter Karagandy
Qualifying Fase 2 (first leg) 16/07/2013 Viktoria Plzeň Željezničar
Qualifying Fase 2 (first leg) 17/07/2013 The New Saints Legia Warszawa
Qualifying Fase 2 (first leg) 17/07/2013 Cliftonville Celtic
Qualifying Fase 2 (first leg) 17/07/2013 Győr Maccabi Tel Aviv
Qualifying Fase 2 (first leg) 17/07/2013 Slovan Bratislava Ludogorets
Qualifying Fase 2 (first leg) 17/07/2013 Elfsborg Daugava Daugavpils
Qualifying Fase 2 (first leg) 17/07/2013 Sligo Rovers Molde
Qualifying Fase 2 (first leg) 17/07/2013 Neftçi Skënderbeu
Qualifying Fase 2 (first leg) 17/07/2013 Helsinki Nõmme Kalju
Qualifying Fase 2 (first leg) 17/07/2013 Shirak Partizan
Qualifying Fase 2 (second leg) 23/07/2013 Sutjeska Sheriff Tiraspol
Qualifying Fase 2 (second leg) 23/07/2013 Nõmme Kalju Helsinki
Qualifying Fase 2 (second leg) 23/07/2013 Molde Sligo Rovers
Qualifying Fase 2 (second leg) 23/07/2013 Skënderbeu Neftçi
Qualifying Fase 2 (second leg) 23/07/2013 EB/Streymur Dinamo Tbilisi
Qualifying Fase 2 (second leg) 23/07/2013 Maccabi Tel Aviv Győr
Qualifying Fase 2 (second leg) 23/07/2013 Vardar Steaua București
Qualifying Fase 2 (second leg) 23/07/2013 Celtic Cliftonville
Qualifying Fase 2 (second leg) 23/07/2013 Dinamo Zagreb Fola
Qualifying Fase 2 (second leg) 23/07/2013 Željezničar Viktoria Plzeň
Qualifying Fase 2 (second leg) 23/07/2013 Hafnarfjarðar Ekranas
Qualifying Fase 2 (second leg) 23/07/2013 Shakhter Karagandy BATE Borisov
Qualifying Fase 2 (second leg) 23/07/2013 Daugava Daugavpils Elfsborg
Qualifying Fase 2 (second leg) 24/07/2013 Partizan Shirak
Qualifying Fase 2 (second leg) 24/07/2013 Legia Warszawa The New Saints
Qualifying Fase 2 (second leg) 24/07/2013 Maribor Birkirkara
Qualifying Fase 2 (second leg) 24/07/2013 Ludogorets Slovan Bratislava
Qualifying Fase 3 (first leg) 30/07/2013 Shakhter Karagandy Skënderbeu
Qualifying Fase 3 (first leg) 30/07/2013 Nõmme Kalju Viktoria Plzeň
Qualifying Fase 3 (first leg) 30/07/2013 Dinamo Tbilisi Steaua București
Qualifying Fase 3 (first leg) 30/07/2013 Basel Maccabi Tel Aviv
Qualifying Fase 3 (first leg) 30/07/2013 Nordsjælland Zenit
Qualifying Fase 3 (first leg) 30/07/2013 PAOK Metalist
Qualifying Fase 3 (first leg) 30/07/2013 PSV Zulte Waregem
Qualifying Fase 3 (first leg) 30/07/2013 Dinamo Zagreb Sheriff Tiraspol
Qualifying Fase 3 (first leg) 30/07/2013 Olympique Lyonnais Grasshopper
Qualifying Fase 3 (first leg) 30/07/2013 Austria Wien Hafnarfjarðar
Qualifying Fase 3 (first leg) 31/07/2013 Ludogorets Partizan
Qualifying Fase 3 (first leg) 31/07/2013 Celtic Elfsborg
Qualifying Fase 3 (first leg) 31/07/2013 Red Bull Salzburg Fenerbahçe
Qualifying Fase 3 (first leg) 31/07/2013 APOEL Maribor
Qualifying Fase 3 (first leg) 31/07/2013 Molde Legia Warszawa
Qualifying Fase 3 (second leg) 06/08/2013 Steaua București Dinamo Tbilisi
Qualifying Fase 3 (second leg) 06/08/2013 Grasshopper Olympique Lyonnais
Qualifying Fase 3 (second leg) 06/08/2013 Skënderbeu Shakhter Karagandy
Qualifying Fase 3 (second leg) 06/08/2013 Fenerbahçe Red Bull Salzburg
Qualifying Fase 3 (second leg) 06/08/2013 Maribor APOEL
Qualifying Fase 3 (second leg) 06/08/2013 Partizan Ludogorets
Qualifying Fase 3 (second leg) 06/08/2013 Maccabi Tel Aviv Basel
Qualifying Fase 3 (second leg) 07/08/2013 Legia Warszawa Molde
Qualifying Fase 3 (second leg) 07/08/2013 Viktoria Plzeň Nõmme Kalju
Qualifying Fase 3 (second leg) 07/08/2013 Elfsborg Celtic
Qualifying Fase 3 (second leg) 07/08/2013 Sheriff Tiraspol Dinamo Zagreb
Qualifying Fase 3 (second leg) 07/08/2013 Metalist PAOK
Qualifying Fase 3 (second leg) 07/08/2013 Zenit Nordsjælland
Qualifying Fase 3 (second leg) 07/08/2013 Hafnarfjarðar Austria Wien
Qualifying Fase 3 (second leg) 07/08/2013 Zulte Waregem PSV
Qualifying: Playoff (first leg) 20/08/2013 Olympique Lyonnais Real Sociedad
Qualifying: Playoff (first leg) 20/08/2013 Paços de Ferreira Zenit
Qualifying: Playoff (first leg) 20/08/2013 PSV Milan
Qualifying: Playoff (first leg) 20/08/2013 Viktoria Plzeň Maribor
Qualifying: Playoff (first leg) 20/08/2013 Shakhter Karagandy Celtic
Qualifying: Playoff (first leg) 21/08/2013 Fenerbahçe Arsenal
Qualifying: Playoff (first leg) 21/08/2013 Schalke 04 PAOK
Qualifying: Playoff (first leg) 21/08/2013 Dinamo Zagreb Austria Wien
Qualifying: Playoff (first leg) 21/08/2013 Ludogorets Basel
Qualifying: Playoff (first leg) 21/08/2013 Steaua București Legia Warszawa
Qualifying: Playoff (second leg) 27/08/2013 Austria Wien Dinamo Zagreb
Qualifying: Playoff (second leg) 27/08/2013 Basel Ludogorets
Qualifying: Playoff (second leg) 27/08/2013 Legia Warszawa Steaua București
Qualifying: Playoff (second leg) 27/08/2013 PAOK Schalke 04
Qualifying: Playoff (second leg) 27/08/2013 Arsenal Fenerbahçe
Qualifying: Playoff (second leg) 28/08/2013 Maribor Viktoria Plzeň
Qualifying: Playoff (second leg) 28/08/2013 Real Sociedad Olympique Lyonnais
Qualifying: Playoff (second leg) 28/08/2013 Celtic Shakhter Karagandy
Qualifying: Playoff (second leg) 28/08/2013 Milan PSV
Qualifying: Playoff (second leg) 28/08/2013 Zenit Paços de Ferreira
Group phase game 1 17/09/2013 Galatasaray Real Madrid
Group phase game 1 17/09/2013 Viktoria Plzeň Manchester City
Group phase game 1 17/09/2013 Bayern München CSKA Moskva
Group phase game 1 17/09/2013 Olympiacos PSG
Group phase game 1 17/09/2013 Benfica Anderlecht
Group phase game 1 17/09/2013 København Juventus
Group phase game 1 17/09/2013 Real Sociedad Shakhtar
Group phase game 1 17/09/2013 Manchester United Bayer Leverkusen
Group phase game 1 18/09/2013 Atlético de Madrid Zenit
Group phase game 1 18/09/2013 Chelsea Basel
Group phase game 1 18/09/2013 Olympique de Marseille Arsenal
Group phase game 1 18/09/2013 Napoli Borussia Dortmund
Group phase game 1 18/09/2013 Schalke 04 Steaua București
Group phase game 1 18/09/2013 Barcelona Ajax
Group phase game 1 18/09/2013 Milan Celtic
Group phase game 1 18/09/2013 Austria Wien Porto
Group phase game 2 01/10/2013 Celtic Barcelona
Group phase game 2 01/10/2013 Basel Schalke 04
Group phase game 2 01/10/2013 Steaua București Chelsea
Group phase game 2 01/10/2013 Borussia Dortmund Olympique de Marseille
Group phase game 2 01/10/2013 Arsenal Napoli
Group phase game 2 01/10/2013 Zenit Austria Wien
Group phase game 2 01/10/2013 Porto Atlético de Madrid
Group phase game 2 01/10/2013 Ajax Milan
Group phase game 2 02/10/2013 CSKA Moskva Viktoria Plzeň
Group phase game 2 02/10/2013 Shakhtar Manchester United
Group phase game 2 02/10/2013 Bayer Leverkusen Real Sociedad
Group phase game 2 02/10/2013 Juventus Galatasaray
Group phase game 2 02/10/2013 Real Madrid København
Group phase game 2 02/10/2013 PSG Benfica
Group phase game 2 02/10/2013 Anderlecht Olympiacos
Group phase game 2 02/10/2013 Manchester City Bayern München
Group phase game 3 22/10/2013 Celtic Ajax
Group phase game 3 22/10/2013 Milan Barcelona
Group phase game 3 22/10/2013 Steaua București Basel
Group phase game 3 22/10/2013 Schalke 04 Chelsea
Group phase game 3 22/10/2013 Arsenal Borussia Dortmund
Group phase game 3 22/10/2013 Olympique de Marseille Napoli
Group phase game 3 22/10/2013 Porto Zenit
Group phase game 3 22/10/2013 Austria Wien Atlético de Madrid
Group phase game 3 23/10/2013 Bayer Leverkusen Shakhtar
Group phase game 3 23/10/2013 Manchester United Real Sociedad
Group phase game 3 23/10/2013 Real Madrid Juventus
Group phase game 3 23/10/2013 Galatasaray København
Group phase game 3 23/10/2013 Anderlecht PSG
Group phase game 3 23/10/2013 Benfica Olympiacos
Group phase game 3 23/10/2013 CSKA Moskva Manchester City
Group phase game 3 23/10/2013 Bayern München Viktoria Plzeň
Group phase game 4 05/11/2013 Viktoria Plzeň Bayern München
Group phase game 4 05/11/2013 Real Sociedad Manchester United
Group phase game 4 05/11/2013 Manchester City CSKA Moskva
Group phase game 4 05/11/2013 Olympiacos Benfica
Group phase game 4 05/11/2013 PSG Anderlecht
Group phase game 4 05/11/2013 København Galatasaray
Group phase game 4 05/11/2013 Juventus Real Madrid
Group phase game 4 05/11/2013 Shakhtar Bayer Leverkusen
Group phase game 4 06/11/2013 Napoli Olympique de Marseille
Group phase game 4 06/11/2013 Ajax Celtic
Group phase game 4 06/11/2013 Basel Steaua București
Group phase game 4 06/11/2013 Chelsea Schalke 04
Group phase game 4 06/11/2013 Borussia Dortmund Arsenal
Group phase game 4 06/11/2013 Barcelona Milan
Group phase game 4 06/11/2013 Zenit Porto
Group phase game 4 06/11/2013 Atlético de Madrid Austria Wien
Group phase game 5 26/11/2013 Borussia Dortmund Napoli
Group phase game 5 26/11/2013 Zenit Atlético de Madrid
Group phase game 5 26/11/2013 Steaua București Schalke 04
Group phase game 5 26/11/2013 Arsenal Olympique de Marseille
Group phase game 5 26/11/2013 Basel Chelsea
Group phase game 5 26/11/2013 Porto Austria Wien
Group phase game 5 26/11/2013 Celtic Milan
Group phase game 5 26/11/2013 Ajax Barcelona
Group phase game 5 27/11/2013 Bayer Leverkusen Manchester United
Group phase game 5 27/11/2013 Shakhtar Real Sociedad
Group phase game 5 27/11/2013 Juventus København
Group phase game 5 27/11/2013 Anderlecht Benfica
Group phase game 5 27/11/2013 PSG Olympiacos
Group phase game 5 27/11/2013 CSKA Moskva Bayern München
Group phase game 5 27/11/2013 Manchester City Viktoria Plzeň
Group phase game 5 27/11/2013 Real Madrid Galatasaray
Group phase game 6 10/12/2013 Olympiacos Anderlecht
Group phase game 6 10/12/2013 Benfica PSG
Group phase game 6 10/12/2013 København Real Madrid
Group phase game 6 10/12/2013 Real Sociedad Bayer Leverkusen
Group phase game 6 10/12/2013 Manchester United Shakhtar
Group phase game 6 10/12/2013 Bayern München Manchester City
Group phase game 6 10/12/2013 Viktoria Plzeň CSKA Moskva
Group phase game 6 11/12/2013 Schalke 04 Basel
Group phase game 6 11/12/2013 Galatasaray Juventus
Group phase game 6 11/12/2013 Barcelona Celtic
Group phase game 6 11/12/2013 Chelsea Steaua București
Group phase game 6 11/12/2013 Olympique de Marseille Borussia Dortmund
Group phase game 6 11/12/2013 Austria Wien Zenit
Group phase game 6 11/12/2013 Atlético de Madrid Porto
Group phase game 6 11/12/2013 Milan Ajax
Group phase game 6 11/12/2013 Napoli Arsenal
Round of 16 (first leg) 18/02/2014 Bayer Leverkusen PSG
Round of 16 (first leg) 18/02/2014 Manchester City Barcelona
Round of 16 (first leg) 19/02/2014 Milan Atlético de Madrid
Round of 16 (first leg) 19/02/2014 Arsenal Bayern München
Round of 16 (first leg) 25/02/2014 Olympiacos Manchester United
Round of 16 (first leg) 25/02/2014 Zenit Borussia Dortmund
Round of 16 (first leg) 26/02/2014 Galatasaray Chelsea
Round of 16 (first leg) 26/02/2014 Schalke 04 Real Madrid
Round of 16 (second leg) 11/03/2014 Bayern München Arsenal
Round of 16 (second leg) 11/03/2014 Atlético de Madrid Milan
Round of 16 (second leg) 12/03/2014 PSG Bayer Leverkusen
Round of 16 (second leg) 12/03/2014 Barcelona Manchester City
Round of 16 (second leg) 18/03/2014 Real Madrid Schalke 04
Round of 16 (second leg) 18/03/2014 Chelsea Galatasaray
Round of 16 (second leg) 19/03/2014 Borussia Dortmund Zenit
Round of 16 (second leg) 19/03/2014 Manchester United Olympiacos
Round of 8 (first leg) 01/04/2014 Manchester United Bayern München
Round of 8 (first leg) 01/04/2014 Barcelona Atlético de Madrid
Round of 8 (first leg) 02/04/2014 PSG Chelsea
Round of 8 (first leg) 02/04/2014 Real Madrid Borussia Dortmund
Round of 8 (second leg) 08/04/2014 Borussia Dortmund Real Madrid
Round of 8 (second leg) 08/04/2014 Chelsea PSG
Round of 8 (second leg) 09/04/2014 Atlético de Madrid Barcelona
Round of 8 (second leg) 09/04/2014 Bayern München Manchester United
Semifinal (first leg) 22/04/2014 Atlético de Madrid Chelsea
Semifinal (first leg) 23/04/2014 Real Madrid Bayern München
Semifinal (second leg) 29/04/2014 Bayern München Real Madrid
Semifinal (second leg) 30/04/2014 Chelsea Atlético de Madrid
Final 24/05/2014 Real Madrid Atlético de Madrid

Top 10

    Name Club Pos Goals GoalsPM
Cristiano Ronaldo Real MadridReal Madrid
171.55
Ibrahimović PSGPSG
101.25
Diego Costa Atlético de MadridAtlético de Madrid
80.89
Messi BarcelonaBarcelona
81.14
Bale Real MadridReal Madrid
60.50
Agüero Manchester CityManchester City
61.00
Lewandowski Borussia DortmundBorussia Dortmund
60.67
Reus Borussia DortmundBorussia Dortmund
50.56
Vidal JuventusJuventus
50.83
Mohamed Salah BaselBasel
50.50
    Name Club Pos Goals GoalsPM
Cristiano Ronaldo Real MadridReal Madrid
171.55
Ibrahimović PSGPSG
101.25
Messi BarcelonaBarcelona
81.14
Diego Costa Atlético de MadridAtlético de Madrid
80.89
Lewandowski Borussia DortmundBorussia Dortmund
60.67
Agüero Manchester CityManchester City
61.00
Bale Real MadridReal Madrid
60.50
Negredo Manchester CityManchester City
50.63
Müller Bayern MünchenBayern München
50.42
Reus Borussia DortmundBorussia Dortmund
50.56
    Name Club Pos Minutes
Miranda Atlético de MadridAtlético de Madrid
1200
Casillas Real MadridReal Madrid
1125
Juanfran Atlético de MadridAtlético de Madrid
1110
Gabi Atlético de MadridAtlético de Madrid
1110
Courtois Atlético de MadridAtlético de Madrid
1110
Koke Atlético de MadridAtlético de Madrid
1093
Matúš Kozáčik Viktoria PlzeňViktoria Plzeň
1080
Ciprian Tătăruşanu Steaua BucureștiSteaua București
1080
Iasmin Latovlevici Steaua BucureștiSteaua București
1080
Fraser Forster CelticCeltic
1080
    Name Club Pos Yellows
Fabian Schär BaselBasel
5
Balotelli MilanMilan
5
Juanfran Atlético de MadridAtlético de Madrid
5
Markel Bergara Real SociedadReal Sociedad
4
Emre Can Bayer LeverkusenBayer Leverkusen
4
Muntari MilanMilan
4
Alexandru Bourceanu Steaua BucureștiSteaua București
4
Željko Filipović MariborMaribor
4
Federico Piovaccari Steaua BucureștiSteaua București
4
Cosmin Moţi LudogoretsLudogorets
4
    Name Club Pos Reds
Gert Åge Hansen EB/StreymurEB/Streymur
1
Héctor Herrera PortoPorto
1
Nir Bitton CelticCeltic
1
Chiellini JuventusJuventus
1
Fellaini Manchester UnitedManchester United
1
Sacha Kljestan AnderlechtAnderlecht
1
Veltman AjaxAjax
1
Sergio Ramos Real MadridReal Madrid
1
Verratti PSGPSG
1
Silvio Proto AnderlechtAnderlecht
1
Goals:
597
Goals Per Match:
2.80
Yellow Cards:
921
Bookings Per Match:
4.32
Red Cards:
50
Sent Offs Per Match:
0.23
Home wins:
102
Away wins:
67
Draws:
44
Widest away win:
Longest winning run:
Plzen: 6 Matches
Longest losing run:
Olympique de Marseille: 6 Matches
Longest no losing run:
Atlético de Madrid: 12 Matches
Longest no winning run:
Steaua Bucarest: 9 Matches

Clubs

Club Country M W D L % F A YC RD
Real Madrid
Spain
13 11 1 1
84%
7%
9%
41 10 24 1
Atlético de Madrid
Spain
13 9 3 1
69%
23%
8%
26 10 34 0
Bayern München
Germany
12 7 2 3
58%
16%
26%
24 13 14 2
Zenit
Russia
12 6 3 3
50%
25%
25%
23 17 22 2
Viktoria Plzeň
Czech Republic
12 7 0 5
58%
42%
26 24 23 1
Steaua București
Romania
12 3 6 3
25%
50%
25%
13 15 32 0
Chelsea
England
12 6 2 4
50%
16%
34%
19 10 25 0
Celtic
Scotland
12 5 1 6
41%
8%
51%
12 16 23 2
Schalke 04
Germany
10 4 2 4
40%
20%
40%
12 18 21 1
Arsenal
England
10 6 1 3
60%
10%
30%
14 8 15 2
Milan
Italy
10 3 4 3
30%
40%
30%
13 11 24 1
Manchester United
England
10 5 3 2
50%
30%
20%
17 9 17 1
Austria Wien
Austria
10 3 3 4
30%
30%
40%
10 13 27 1
Basel
Switzerland
10 5 3 2
50%
30%
20%
15 11 25 1
Borussia Dortmund
Germany
10 6 0 4
60%
40%
18 13 19 1
Barcelona
Spain
10 6 2 2
60%
20%
20%
21 8 20 0
PSG
France
10 7 1 2
70%
10%
20%
25 9 20 1
Real Sociedad
Spain
8 2 1 5
25%
12%
63%
5 10 17 0
Galatasaray
Turkey
8 2 2 4
25%
25%
50%
9 17 14 0
Manchester City
England
8 5 0 3
62%
38%
19 14 22 2
Olympiacos
Greece
8 4 1 3
50%
12%
38%
12 11 21 0
Bayer Leverkusen
Germany
8 3 1 4
37%
12%
51%
10 16 21 2
Ajax
Netherlands
6 2 2 2
33%
33%
34%
5 8 10 1
Ludogorets
Bulgaria
6 3 0 3
50%
50%
9 9 17 1
Porto
Portugal
6 1 2 3
16%
33%
51%
4 7 14 1
Legia Warszawa
Poland
6 2 4 0
33%
66%
1%
8 5 13 0
Benfica
Portugal
6 3 1 2
50%
16%
34%
8 8 11 0
Shakhter Karagandy
Kazajistán
6 4 0 2
66%
34%
9 6 17 0
Anderlecht
Belgium
6 0 1 5
16%
84%
4 17 19 4
København
Denmark
6 1 1 4
16%
16%
68%
4 13 9 0
Juventus
Italy
6 1 3 2
16%
50%
34%
9 9 9 1
Shakhtar
Ukraine
6 2 2 2
33%
33%
34%
7 6 13 0
Maribor
Slovenia
6 1 3 2
16%
50%
34%
4 5 10 0
Dinamo Zagreb
Croatia
6 5 0 1
83%
17%
13 4 10 2
Olympique de Marseille
France
6 0 0 6
100%
5 14 14 1
Napoli
Italy
6 4 0 2
66%
34%
10 9 11 0
CSKA Moskva
Russia
6 1 0 5
16%
84%
8 17 7 2
Fenerbahçe
Turkey
4 1 1 2
25%
25%
50%
4 7 9 0
Olympique Lyonnais
France
4 2 0 2
50%
50%
2 4 6 1
PSV
Netherlands
4 2 1 1
50%
25%
25%
6 4 5 0
Shirak
Armenia
4 1 2 1
25%
50%
25%
4 2 8 1
PAOK
Greece
4 0 2 2
50%
50%
4 7 11 0
Dinamo Tbilisi
Georgia
4 2 1 1
50%
25%
25%
10 5 10 0
Partizan
Serbia
4 0 2 2
50%
50%
2 4 12 3
Maccabi Tel Aviv
Israel
4 2 1 1
50%
25%
25%
7 5 12 0
Nõmme Kalju
Estonia
4 1 1 2
25%
25%
50%
4 11 6 0
EB/Streymur
Faeroe Islands
4 1 1 2
25%
25%
50%
9 12 11 1
Elfsborg
Sweden
4 2 1 1
50%
25%
25%
11 2 6 0
Skënderbeu
Albania
4 2 1 1
50%
25%
25%
4 5 8 1
Sheriff Tiraspol
Moldavia
4 1 1 2
25%
25%
50%
6 5 8 0
Hafnarfjarðar
Iceland
4 2 1 1
50%
25%
25%
3 2 17 0
Molde
Norway
4 2 2 0
50%
50%
4 1 8 2
Sutjeska
Montenegro
2 0 1 1
50%
50%
1 6 4 1
Birkirkara
Malta
2 0 1 1
50%
50%
0 2 5 0
BATE Borisov
Belarus
2 0 0 2
100%
0 2 4 0
Vardar
North Macedonia
2 0 0 2
100%
1 5 0 0
Fola
Luxemborug
2 0 0 2
100%
0 6 4 0
Lusitans
Andorra
2 0 1 1
50%
50%
3 7 8 1
Tre Penne
San Marino
2 1 0 1
50%
50%
1 3 8 0
Ekranas
Lithuania
2 0 0 2
100%
1 3 3 1
Željezničar
Bosnia-Herzegovina
2 0 0 2
100%
4 6 8 0
Győr
Hungary
2 0 0 2
100%
1 4 8 0
Cliftonville
Northern Ireland
2 0 0 2
100%
0 5 2 0
Metalist
Ukraine
2 1 1 0
50%
50%
3 1 3 0
Slovan Bratislava
Slovakia
2 1 0 1
50%
50%
2 4 8 1
Daugava Daugavpils
Latvia
2 0 0 2
100%
1 11 5 0
Sligo Rovers
Ireland
2 0 0 2
100%
0 3 3 0
Neftçi
Azerbaijan
2 0 1 1
50%
50%
0 1 9 1
Paços de Ferreira
Portugal
2 0 0 2
100%
3 8 4 0
APOEL
Cyprus
2 0 2 0
100%
1 1 7 1
Helsinki
Finland
2 0 1 1
50%
50%
1 2 3 0
Red Bull Salzburg
Austria
2 0 1 1
50%
50%
2 4 6 0
Grasshopper
Switzerland
2 0 0 2
100%
0 2 6 0
Zulte Waregem
Belgium
2 0 0 2
100%
0 5 4 1
The New Saints
Wales
2 0 0 2
100%
1 4 4 0
Nordsjælland
Denmark
2 0 0 2
100%
0 6 4 0