Season 1993-94 King's Cup

Matches
TypeDateHomeResult Visitor
Round 1 (First Leg)15/08/1993Órdenes0 - 1Racing de Ferrol
Round 1 (First Leg)15/08/1993Viveiro1 - 1Lugo
Round 1 (First Leg)15/08/1993Cambados0 - 1Arosa
Round 1 (First Leg)18/08/1993Roldán1 - 0Beniel
Round 1 (First Leg)18/08/1993Mar Menor0 - 1Cartagena
Round 1 (First Leg)18/08/1993Orihuela1 - 0Elche
Round 1 (First Leg)18/08/1993Crevillente6 - 0Horadada
Round 1 (First Leg)18/08/1993Pinoso1 - 2Benidorm
Round 1 (First Leg)18/08/1993Calpe1 - 1Alcoyano
Round 1 (First Leg)18/08/1993Ribert0 - 2Ávila
Round 1 (First Leg)18/08/1993Llíria0 - 1Levante
Round 1 (First Leg)18/08/1993Cacereño0 - 1Extremadura
Round 1 (First Leg)18/08/1993Lorca Promesas0 - 4Yeclano
Round 1 (First Leg)18/08/1993Caravaca2 - 0Cieza
Round 1 (First Leg)18/08/1993Tropezón0 - 5Gimnástica de Torrelavega
Round 1 (First Leg)18/08/1993Marina de Cudeyo0 - 0Comillas
Round 1 (First Leg)18/08/1993Orotava3 - 4Realejos
Round 1 (First Leg)18/08/1993Aranjuez0 - 2Getafe
Round 1 (First Leg)18/08/1993Gramanet1 - 1Sant Andreu
Round 1 (First Leg)18/08/1993Premiá1 - 0Gimnàstic de Tarragona
Round 1 (First Leg)18/08/1993Sabadell1 - 1Figueres
Round 1 (First Leg)18/08/1993Júpiter0 - 1Manlleu
Round 1 (First Leg)18/08/1993Girona1 - 1FC Andorra
Round 1 (First Leg)18/08/1993Cortegana2 - 0Córdoba
Round 1 (First Leg)18/08/1993Alavés3 - 0Baracaldo
Round 1 (First Leg)18/08/1993Sestao1 - 1Bermeo
Round 1 (First Leg)18/08/1993Lemona2 - 0Basconia
Round 1 (First Leg)18/08/1993Zamora2 - 0Ponferradina
Round 1 (Second Leg)18/08/1993Lugo1 - 0Viveiro
Round 1 (First Leg)18/08/1993Hispano1 - 0Avilés Industrial
Round 1 (First Leg)18/08/1993Lealtad1 - 0Santiago de Aller
Round 1 (First Leg)18/08/1993Caudal2 - 1Langreo
Round 1 (First Leg)18/08/1993Jaén0 - 1Granada
Round 1 (First Leg)18/08/1993Telde1 - 3Corralejo
Round 1 (First Leg)18/08/1993Tudelano0 - 2Izarra
Round 1 (First Leg)18/08/1993Atlético Sanluqueño2 - 4Xerez
Round 1 (First Leg)18/08/1993Carballiño0 - 3Orense
Round 1 (First Leg)18/08/1993Villalonga1 - 2Pontevedra
Round 1 (First Leg)18/08/1993Hullera0 - 1Salamanca
Round 1 (First Leg)18/08/1993Poli Ejido1 - 1CD Estepona
Round 1 (First Leg)18/08/1993Guadix2 - 0Mármol Macael
Round 1 (First Leg)18/08/1993Atlético Malagueño2 - 0Almería
Round 1 (First Leg)18/08/1993Los Palacios0 - 3Mairena
Round 1 (First Leg)18/08/1993San Fernando1 - 3Écija
Round 1 (First Leg)18/08/1993Balompédica Linense1 - 2San Roque de Lepe
Round 1 (First Leg)19/08/1993Andorra5 - 5Numancia
Round 1 (First Leg)19/08/1993Gimnástico Alcázar0 - 3Tomelloso
Round 1 (Second Leg)19/08/1993Racing de Ferrol0 - 0Órdenes
Round 1 (First Leg)19/08/1993Ibiza0 - 2Peña Deportiva
Round 1 (First Leg)20/08/1993Estrella Sardina0 - 1Las Palmas
Round 1 (Second Leg)20/08/1993Gimnástica de Torrelavega2 - 0Tropezón
Round 1 (Second Leg)21/08/1993FC Andorra2 - 0Girona
Round 1 (Second Leg)21/08/1993Figueres1 - 0Sabadell
Round 1 (Second Leg)21/08/1993Levante1 - 0Llíria
Round 1 (Second Leg)21/08/1993Melilla3 - 1Poli Almería
Round 1 (Second Leg)22/08/1993Arosa4 - 0Cambados
Round 1 (Second Leg)22/08/1993Extremadura2 - 3Cacereño
Round 1 (Second Leg)22/08/1993Cieza1 - 0Caravaca
Round 1 (Second Leg)22/08/1993Yeclano2 - 1Lorca Promesas
Round 1 (Second Leg)22/08/1993Beniel2 - 2Roldán
Round 1 (Second Leg)22/08/1993Cartagena0 - 2Mar Menor
Round 1 (Second Leg)22/08/1993Orense4 - 1Carballiño
Round 1 (Second Leg)22/08/1993Salamanca5 - 0Hullera
Round 1 (Second Leg)22/08/1993Ávila4 - 1Ribert
Round 1 (Second Leg)22/08/1993Écija2 - 3San Fernando
Round 1 (Second Leg)22/08/1993Tomelloso3 - 0Gimnástico Alcázar
Round 1 (Second Leg)22/08/1993Córdoba4 - 0Cortegana
Round 1 (Second Leg)22/08/1993Sant Andreu1 - 3Gramanet
Round 1 (Second Leg)22/08/1993Manlleu5 - 2Júpiter
Round 1 (Second Leg)22/08/1993Gimnàstic de Tarragona1 - 3Premiá
Round 1 (Second Leg)22/08/1993Xerez4 - 1Atlético Sanluqueño
Round 1 (Second Leg)22/08/1993San Roque de Lepe1 - 0Balompédica Linense
Round 1 (Second Leg)22/08/1993Getafe4 - 1Aranjuez
Round 1 (Second Leg)22/08/1993Mairena2 - 3Los Palacios
Round 1 (Second Leg)22/08/1993Comillas1 - 0Marina de Cudeyo
Round 1 (Second Leg)22/08/1993Elche3 - 0Orihuela
Round 1 (Second Leg)22/08/1993Ponferradina2 - 0Zamora
Round 1 (Second Leg)22/08/1993Horadada2 - 4Crevillente
Round 1 (Second Leg)22/08/1993Mármol Macael4 - 0Guadix
Round 1 (Second Leg)22/08/1993Granada1 - 1Jaén
Round 1 (Second Leg)22/08/1993Avilés Industrial3 - 1Hispano
Round 1 (Second Leg)22/08/1993Izarra1 - 1Tudelano
Round 1 (Second Leg)22/08/1993Langreo3 - 1Caudal
Round 1 (Second Leg)22/08/1993Las Palmas3 - 0Estrella Sardina
Round 1 (Second Leg)22/08/1993Numancia0 - 1Andorra
Round 1 (Second Leg)22/08/1993Santiago de Aller2 - 2Lealtad
Round 1 (Second Leg)22/08/1993Pontevedra2 - 2Villalonga
Round 1 (Second Leg)22/08/1993Basconia2 - 0Lemona
Round 1 (Second Leg)22/08/1993Benidorm0 - 1Pinoso
Round 1 (Second Leg)22/08/1993Baracaldo2 - 0Alavés
Round 1 (Second Leg)22/08/1993Bermeo0 - 2Sestao
Round 1 (Second Leg)22/08/1993Alcoyano8 - 0Calpe
Round 1 (Second Leg)22/08/1993CD Estepona1 - 3Poli Ejido
Round 1 (Second Leg)22/08/1993Almería4 - 0Atlético Malagueño
Round 1 (Second Leg)23/08/1993Peña Deportiva3 - 0Ibiza
Round 1 (Second Leg)24/08/1993Realejos2 - 1Orotava
Round 1 (First Leg)24/08/1993Poli Almería1 - 2Melilla
Round 2 (First Leg)25/08/1993Manzanares1 - 1Talavera
Round 2 (First Leg)25/08/1993Alavés1 - 0Sestao
Round 2 (First Leg)25/08/1993Escobedo4 - 1Comillas
Round 2 (First Leg)25/08/1993Ávila0 - 1Salamanca
Round 2 (First Leg)25/08/1993Roldán0 - 4Yeclano
Round 2 (First Leg)25/08/1993Premiá1 - 2Gramanet
Round 2 (First Leg)25/08/1993Beasain0 - 0Lemona
Round 2 (First Leg)25/08/1993FC Andorra2 - 1Figueres
Round 2 (First Leg)25/08/1993Córdoba0 - 0Xerez
Round 2 (First Leg)25/08/1993Mairena1 - 2Écija
Round 2 (First Leg)25/08/1993San Roque de Lepe1 - 2Recreativo de Huelva
Round 2 (First Leg)25/08/1993Benidorm1 - 2Levante
Round 2 (First Leg)25/08/1993Mar Menor2 - 1Caravaca
Round 2 (First Leg)25/08/1993Lealtad2 - 1Avilés Industrial
Round 2 (First Leg)25/08/1993Cultural Leonesa1 - 0Palencia
Round 2 (First Leg)25/08/1993Atlético Bembibre1 - 2Ponferradina
Round 2 (First Leg)25/08/1993Lugo2 - 1Orense
Round 2 (First Leg)25/08/1993As Pontes0 - 4Racing de Ferrol
Round 2 (First Leg)25/08/1993Arosa4 - 1Pontevedra
Round 2 (First Leg)26/08/1993Júpiter2 - 0Rubí
Round 2 (First Leg)26/08/1993Siero4 - 2Langreo
Round 2 (First Leg)26/08/1993Crevillente0 - 1Alcoyano
Round 2 (First Leg)26/08/1993Realejos2 - 1Mensajero
Round 2 (First Leg)26/08/1993Roquetas0 - 2Poli Ejido
Round 2 (First Leg)26/08/1993Melilla1 - 3Mármol Macael
Round 2 (First Leg)26/08/1993Granada0 - 1Almería
Round 2 (First Leg)27/08/1993Maspalomas0 - 7Las Palmas
Round 2 (Second Leg)29/08/1993Sestao0 - 0Alavés
Round 2 (Second Leg)29/08/1993Mensajero5 - 1Realejos
Round 2 (Second Leg)29/08/1993Yeclano3 - 0Roldán
Round 2 (Second Leg)29/08/1993Racing de Ferrol0 - 0As Pontes
Round 2 (Second Leg)29/08/1993Caravaca2 - 0Mar Menor
Round 2 (Second Leg)29/08/1993Poli Ejido3 - 0Roquetas
Round 2 (Second Leg)29/08/1993Lemona1 - 0Beasain
Round 2 (Second Leg)29/08/1993Xerez2 - 2Córdoba
Round 2 (Second Leg)29/08/1993Mármol Macael3 - 4Melilla
Round 2 (Second Leg)29/08/1993Gramanet1 - 0Premiá
Round 2 (Second Leg)29/08/1993Figueres4 - 1FC Andorra
Round 2 (Second Leg)29/08/1993Rubí4 - 1Júpiter
Round 2 (Second Leg)29/08/1993Comillas2 - 1Escobedo
Round 2 (Second Leg)29/08/1993Écija1 - 0Mairena
Round 2 (Second Leg)29/08/1993Recreativo de Huelva1 - 2San Roque de Lepe
Round 2 (Second Leg)29/08/1993Salamanca4 - 0Ávila
Round 2 (Second Leg)29/08/1993Orense1 - 3Lugo
Round 2 (Second Leg)29/08/1993Las Palmas3 - 2Maspalomas
Round 2 (Second Leg)29/08/1993Ponferradina0 - 0Atlético Bembibre
Round 3 (First Leg)29/08/1993Izarra2 - 1Zaragoza
Round 2 (Second Leg)29/08/1993Palencia1 - 2Cultural Leonesa
Round 2 (Second Leg)29/08/1993Pontevedra0 - 1Arosa
Round 2 (Second Leg)29/08/1993Alcoyano1 - 0Crevillente
Round 2 (Second Leg)29/08/1993Levante1 - 0Benidorm
Round 2 (Second Leg)30/08/1993Talavera2 - 0Manzanares
Round 2 (Second Leg)30/08/1993Langreo5 - 1Siero
Round 2 (Second Leg)30/08/1993Almería0 - 0Granada
Round 2 (Second Leg)31/08/1993Avilés Industrial2 - 0Lealtad
Round 3 (First Leg)01/09/1993Alcoyano2 - 2Toledo
Round 3 (First Leg)01/09/1993Racing de Ferrol0 - 1Yeclano
Round 3 (First Leg)01/09/1993Córdoba1 - 2Hércules
Round 3 (First Leg)01/09/1993Las Palmas2 - 2Athletic Club
Round 3 (First Leg)01/09/1993Andorra0 - 3Logroñés
Round 3 (First Leg)02/09/1993Arosa0 - 1Villarreal
Round 3 (First Leg)02/09/1993Cacereño0 - 3Sevilla
Round 3 (First Leg)02/09/1993Escobedo0 - 0Lleida
Round 3 (First Leg)02/09/1993Alavés0 - 2Murcia
Round 3 (First Leg)02/09/1993Caravaca0 - 3Español
Round 3 (First Leg)02/09/1993Langreo2 - 2Palamós
Round 3 (First Leg)02/09/1993Peña Deportiva0 - 3Badajoz
Round 3 (First Leg)02/09/1993Gramanet1 - 0Celta de Vigo
Round 3 (First Leg)02/09/1993Gimnástica de Torrelavega1 - 4Eibar
Round 3 (First Leg)02/09/1993Recreativo de Huelva1 - 2Oviedo
Round 3 (First Leg)02/09/1993Poli Ejido2 - 1Leganés
Round 3 (First Leg)02/09/1993Figueres1 - 1Real Sociedad
Round 3 (First Leg)02/09/1993Elche2 - 1Real Burgos
Round 1 (Second Leg)02/09/1993Corralejo6 - 2Telde
Round 3 (First Leg)02/09/1993Tomelloso0 - 0Cádiz
Round 3 (First Leg)07/09/1993Levante0 - 0Valladolid
Round 3 (First Leg)07/09/1993Talavera3 - 1Atlético Marbella
Round 3 (First Leg)07/09/1993Ponferradina1 - 2Osasuna
Round 3 (First Leg)07/09/1993Getafe2 - 1Avilés Industrial
Round 3 (First Leg)08/09/1993Mármol Macael2 - 2Racing de Santander
Round 3 (First Leg)08/09/1993Cultural Leonesa3 - 2Sporting de Gijón
Round 3 (First Leg)08/09/1993Salamanca3 - 1Mallorca
Round 3 (First Leg)08/09/1993Lemona1 - 0Almería
Round 3 (Second Leg)08/09/1993Badajoz7 - 0Peña Deportiva
Round 3 (First Leg)09/09/1993Lugo1 - 0Compostela
Round 3 (First Leg)09/09/1993Écija1 - 1Castellón
Round 3 (Second Leg)14/09/1993Osasuna4 - 0Ponferradina
Round 3 (Second Leg)14/09/1993Sporting de Gijón5 - 1Cultural Leonesa
Round 3 (Second Leg)14/09/1993Oviedo4 - 0Recreativo de Huelva
Round 3 (Second Leg)15/09/1993Palamós1 - 1Langreo
Round 3 (Second Leg)15/09/1993Toledo6 - 1Alcoyano
Round 3 (Second Leg)15/09/1993Castellón3 - 1Écija
Round 3 (Second Leg)15/09/1993Logroñés3 - 1Andorra
Round 3 (Second Leg)15/09/1993Lleida3 - 0Escobedo
Round 3 (Second Leg)15/09/1993Racing de Santander4 - 1Mármol Macael
Round 3 (Second Leg)15/09/1993Real Sociedad4 - 0Figueres
Round 3 (Second Leg)15/09/1993Athletic Club3 - 1Las Palmas
Round 3 (Second Leg)16/09/1993Villarreal0 - 0Arosa
Round 3 (Second Leg)16/09/1993Atlético Marbella1 - 2Talavera
Round 3 (Second Leg)16/09/1993Avilés Industrial0 - 2Getafe
Round 3 (First Leg)16/09/1993Rubí0 - 2Mérida
Round 3 (Second Leg)16/09/1993Murcia3 - 0Alavés
Round 3 (Second Leg)16/09/1993Real Burgos3 - 2Elche
Round 3 (Second Leg)16/09/1993Leganés1 - 2Poli Ejido
Round 3 (Second Leg)16/09/1993Hércules3 - 2Córdoba
Round 3 (Second Leg)16/09/1993Español3 - 0Caravaca
Round 3 (Second Leg)16/09/1993Celta de Vigo2 - 0Gramanet
Round 3 (Second Leg)16/09/1993Cádiz1 - 0Tomelloso
Round 3 (First Leg)16/09/1993Corralejo3 - 3Rayo Vallecano
Round 3 (Second Leg)16/09/1993Zaragoza7 - 0Izarra
Round 3 (Second Leg)16/09/1993Eibar1 - 0Gimnástica de Torrelavega
Round 3 (First Leg)21/09/1993Mensajero0 - 0Betis
Round 3 (Second Leg)21/09/1993Compostela2 - 0Lugo
Round 3 (Second Leg)22/09/1993Mallorca0 - 1Salamanca
Round 3 (Second Leg)22/09/1993Almería3 - 0Lemona
Round 3 (Second Leg)22/09/1993Valladolid2 - 1Levante
Round 3 (Second Leg)22/09/1993Sevilla1 - 2Cacereño
Round 3 (Second Leg)22/09/1993Yeclano2 - 1Racing de Ferrol
Round 3 (Second Leg)23/09/1993Rayo Vallecano4 - 0Corralejo
Round 3 (Second Leg)23/09/1993Mérida3 - 0Rubí
Round 4 (First Leg)10/10/1993Compostela1 - 2Lleida
Round 4 (First Leg)12/10/1993Mérida1 - 0Rayo Vallecano
Round 3 (Second Leg)20/10/1993Betis3 - 2Mensajero
Round 4 (First Leg)21/10/1993Almería0 - 2Español
Round 4 (First Leg)26/10/1993Cádiz0 - 2Oviedo
Round 4 (First Leg)27/10/1993Poli Ejido3 - 0Salamanca
Round 4 (First Leg)27/10/1993Hércules1 - 1Real Sociedad
Round 4 (First Leg)27/10/1993Elche2 - 1Betis
Round 4 (First Leg)27/10/1993Murcia0 - 3Valladolid
Round 4 (First Leg)27/10/1993Athletic Club0 - 2Zaragoza
Round 4 (First Leg)27/10/1993Talavera2 - 0Racing de Santander
Round 4 (First Leg)27/10/1993Palamós0 - 0Toledo
Round 4 (First Leg)27/10/1993Celta de Vigo4 - 0Albacete
Round 4 (First Leg)27/10/1993Getafe0 - 1Logroñés
Round 4 (Second Leg)02/11/1993Lleida4 - 1Compostela
Round 4 (Second Leg)03/11/1993Racing de Santander3 - 2Talavera
Round 4 (Second Leg)03/11/1993Real Sociedad0 - 0Hércules
Round 4 (Second Leg)03/11/1993Español5 - 1Almería
Round 4 (Second Leg)03/11/1993Toledo1 - 0Palamós
Round 4 (Second Leg)04/11/1993Logroñés2 - 1Getafe
Round 4 (Second Leg)04/11/1993Zaragoza1 - 1Athletic Club
Round 4 (Second Leg)04/11/1993Salamanca4 - 1Poli Ejido
Round 4 (Second Leg)04/11/1993Albacete4 - 1Celta de Vigo
Round 4 (Second Leg)04/11/1993Betis5 - 0Elche
Round 4 (Second Leg)13/11/1993Oviedo4 - 0Cádiz
Round 4 (Second Leg)14/11/1993Rayo Vallecano1 - 1Mérida
Round 4 (Second Leg)14/11/1993Valladolid3 - 1Murcia
Round 4 (First Leg)16/11/1993Castellón2 - 0Sevilla
Round 4 (Second Leg)25/11/1993Sevilla3 - 0Castellón
Round 5 (First Leg)01/12/1993Español2 - 0Villarreal
Round 5 (First Leg)01/12/1993Yeclano1 - 0Badajoz
Round 5 (First Leg)01/12/1993Logroñés3 - 1Lleida
Round 5 (First Leg)01/12/1993Zaragoza1 - 0Osasuna
Round 5 (First Leg)02/12/1993Real Sociedad3 - 3Sevilla
Round 5 (First Leg)08/12/1993Toledo1 - 1Oviedo
Round 5 (First Leg)08/12/1993Talavera1 - 2Celta de Vigo
Round 5 (First Leg)08/12/1993Poli Ejido1 - 3Betis
Round 5 (First Leg)08/12/1993Mérida0 - 0Eibar
Round 5 (First Leg)08/12/1993Sporting de Gijón3 - 1Valladolid
Round 5 (Second Leg)14/12/1993Sevilla1 - 0Real Sociedad
Round 5 (Second Leg)14/12/1993Betis2 - 1Poli Ejido
Round 5 (Second Leg)15/12/1993Osasuna1 - 1Zaragoza
Round 5 (Second Leg)15/12/1993Lleida0 - 0Logroñés
Round 5 (Second Leg)15/12/1993Oviedo2 - 1Toledo
Round 5 (Second Leg)15/12/1993Villarreal2 - 1Español
Round 5 (Second Leg)15/12/1993Eibar0 - 1Mérida
Round 5 (Second Leg)15/12/1993Badajoz2 - 0Yeclano
Round 5 (Second Leg)21/12/1993Celta de Vigo0 - 0Talavera
Round 5 (Second Leg)22/12/1993Valladolid1 - 0Sporting de Gijón
Round of 16 (First Leg)04/01/1994Real Madrid2 - 2Atlético de Madrid
Round of 16 (First Leg)04/01/1994Sporting de Gijón0 - 3Barcelona
Round of 16 (First Leg)05/01/1994Deportivo de La Coruña1 - 3Oviedo
Round of 16 (First Leg)05/01/1994Tenerife3 - 1Valencia
Round of 16 (First Leg)05/01/1994Español0 - 1Sevilla
Round of 16 (First Leg)05/01/1994Logroñés1 - 0Celta de Vigo
Round of 16 (First Leg)06/01/1994Badajoz1 - 0Zaragoza
Round of 16 (First Leg)06/01/1994Betis3 - 1Mérida
Round of 16 (Second Leg)12/01/1994Celta de Vigo1 - 0Logroñés
Round of 16 (Second Leg)12/01/1994Barcelona1 - 1Sporting de Gijón
Round of 16 (Second Leg)12/01/1994Mérida1 - 1Betis
Round of 16 (Second Leg)12/01/1994Zaragoza3 - 0Badajoz
Round of 16 (Second Leg)12/01/1994Sevilla2 - 2Español
Round of 16 (Second Leg)12/01/1994Oviedo0 - 1Deportivo de La Coruña
Round of 16 (Second Leg)12/01/1994Valencia3 - 2Tenerife
Round of 16 (Second Leg)13/01/1994Atlético de Madrid2 - 3Real Madrid
Round of 8 (First Leg)25/01/1994Tenerife2 - 1Real Madrid
Round of 8 (First Leg)26/01/1994Zaragoza2 - 1Sevilla
Round of 8 (First Leg)27/01/1994Oviedo1 - 0Celta de Vigo
Round of 8 (First Leg)27/01/1994Betis0 - 0Barcelona
Round of 8 (Second Leg)01/02/1994Real Madrid0 - 3Tenerife
Round of 8 (Second Leg)02/02/1994Sevilla1 - 1Zaragoza
Round of 8 (Second Leg)02/02/1994Celta de Vigo5 - 0Oviedo
Round of 8 (Second Leg)03/02/1994Barcelona0 - 1Betis
Semifinal (First Leg)16/02/1994Celta de Vigo3 - 0Tenerife
Semifinal (First Leg)17/02/1994Betis0 - 1Zaragoza
Semifinal (Second Leg)09/03/1994Zaragoza3 - 1Betis
Semifinal (Second Leg)10/03/1994Tenerife2 - 2Celta de Vigo
Final20/04/1994Celta de Vigo0 - 0Zaragoza
Clubs
ClubMWDL%FAYCRD
Celta de Vigo13634
46%
23%
31%
2010343
Zaragoza13742
54%
31%
15%
238365
Betis12633
50%
25%
25%
2012322
Oviedo10712
70%
10%
20%
1910162
Sevilla10433
40%
30%
30%
1612342
Poli Ejido10613
60%
10%
30%
1913203
Mérida8431
50%
38%
12%
105140
Logroñés8611
75%
12%
13%
134131
Talavera8422
50%
25%
25%
138141
Salamanca8701
88%
12%
195133
Yeclano8701
88%
12%
174240
Almería8314
38%
12%
50%
910224
Espanyol8512
62%
12%
26%
18691
Lemona6312
50%
17%
33%
45120
Real Sociedad6141
17%
67%
16%
9691
Córdoba6123
17%
33%
50%
99153
Alavés6213
33%
17%
50%
4791
Gramanet6411
67%
17%
16%
85143
Figueres6222
33%
33%
34%
89131
Avilés6204
33%
67%
78101
Lleida6321
50%
33%
17%
105131
Getafe6402
67%
33%
115140
Langreo6222
33%
33%
34%
1411183
Toledo6231
33%
50%
17%
116131
Tenerife6312
50%
17%
33%
1210180
Mármol Macael6213
33%
17%
50%
1313131
Écija6312
50%
17%
33%
10962
Las Palmas6411
67%
17%
16%
17790
Ponferradina6213
33%
17%
50%
59122
Valladolid6411
67%
17%
16%
105132
Badajoz6402
67%
33%
13440
Elche6303
50%
50%
91161
Lugo6411
67%
17%
16%
8571
Sporting de Gijón6213
33%
17%
50%
111070
Arosa6411
67%
17%
16%
10291
Alcoyano6321
50%
33%
17%
149112
Caravaca6204
33%
67%
59151
Racing de Ferrol6222
33%
33%
34%
63143
Levante6411
67%
17%
16%
63120
Real Madrid4112
25%
25%
50%
69145
Xerez4220
50%
50%
10580
Hércules4220
50%
50%
6482
Mar Menor4202
50%
50%
44150
Ourense4202
50%
50%
96102
Pontevedra4112
25%
25%
50%
5850
Corralejo4211
50%
25%
25%
121090
Roldán4112
25%
25%
50%
39111
Izarra4211
50%
25%
25%
5990
Barcelona4121
25%
50%
25%
4240
Granada4121
25%
50%
25%
22101
Rubí4103
25%
75%
4880
Mairena4103
25%
75%
6620
San Roque de Lepe4301
75%
25%
6491
Andorra4112
25%
25%
50%
71181
Cultural Leonesa4301
75%
25%
7820
Tomelloso4211
50%
25%
25%
6150
Recreativo de Huelva4103
25%
75%
4992
Peña Deportiva4202
50%
50%
51031
Melilla4301
75%
25%
10882
Mensajero4112
25%
25%
50%
86122
Comillas4211
50%
25%
25%
4531
Athletic Club4121
25%
50%
25%
66111
Premià4202
50%
50%
54121
Osasuna4211
50%
25%
25%
7350
Eibar4211
50%
25%
25%
5280
Villarreal4211
50%
25%
25%
33173
FC Andorra4211
50%
25%
25%
6681
Cacereño4202
50%
50%
57112
Cádiz4112
25%
25%
50%
1640
Compostela4103
25%
75%
4770
Escobedo4112
25%
25%
50%
56120
Júpiter4103
25%
75%
51063
Sestao4121
25%
50%
25%
3271
Palamós4031
75%
25%
3471
Ávila4202
50%
50%
6661
Castellón4211
50%
25%
25%
6592
Murcia4202
50%
50%
66101
Benidorm4103
25%
75%
35142
Rayo Vallecano4121
25%
50%
25%
85142
Lealtad4211
50%
25%
25%
5540
Gimnástica de Torrelavega4202
50%
50%
8550
Crevillente4202
50%
50%
10472
Realejos4301
75%
25%
910121
Racing de Santander4211
50%
25%
25%
9741
Real Burgos2101
50%
50%
4472
Beasain2011
50%
50%
0130
Palencia2002
100%
1330
Albacete2101
50%
50%
4540
Siero2101
50%
50%
5751
Atlético Bembibre2011
50%
50%
1240
Deportivo de La Coruña2101
50%
50%
2320
As Pontes2011
50%
50%
0431
Mallorca2002
100%
1420
Roquetas2002
100%
0550
Atlético de Madrid2011
50%
50%
4591
Maspalomas2002
100%
21010
Atlético Marbella2002
100%
2571
Leganés2002
100%
2483
Órdenes2011
50%
50%
0140
Hullera2002
100%
0630
Poli Almería2002
100%
2520
Manlleu2200
100%
6251
Sabadell2011
50%
50%
1210
Gimnàstic de Tarragona2002
100%
1430
Sant Andreu2011
50%
50%
2480
Aranjuez2002
100%
1681
Orotava2002
100%
4690
Marina de Cudeyo2011
50%
50%
0132
Tropezón2002
100%
0721
Cieza2101
50%
50%
1270
Lorca Promesas2002
100%
1642
Extremadura2101
50%
50%
3331
Llíria2002
100%
0241
Ribert2002
100%
1650
Calpe2011
50%
50%
1932
Pinoso2101
50%
50%
22102
Horadada2002
100%
21041
Orihuela2101
50%
50%
1352
Cartagena2101
50%
50%
1293
Beniel2011
50%
50%
2371
Cambados2002
100%
0560
Viveiro2011
50%
50%
1240
Girona2011
50%
50%
1382
Manzanares2011
50%
50%
1341
Cortegana2101
50%
50%
2483
Bermeo2011
50%
50%
1351
Estrella Sardina2002
100%
0420
Ibiza2002
100%
0520
Gimnástico Alcázar2002
100%
0640
Numancia2011
50%
50%
5672
Balompédica Linense2002
100%
1300
San Fernando2101
50%
50%
4522
Los Palacios2101
50%
50%
3500
Málaga2101
50%
50%
2451
Guadix2101
50%
50%
2471
CD Estepona2011
50%
50%
2482
Villalonga2011
50%
50%
3400
Arenteiro2002
100%
1750
Atlético Sanluqueño2002
100%
3881
Tudelano2011
50%
50%
1350
Telde2002
100%
3950
Jaén2011
50%
50%
1230
Caudal2101
50%
50%
3461
Santiago de Aller2011
50%
50%
2321
Hispano2101
50%
50%
2340
Zamora2101
50%
50%
2260
Basconia2101
50%
50%
2212
Barakaldo2101
50%
50%
2370
Valencia2101
50%
50%
4581
Top
 NamePos GoalsClub
Gudelj
7Celta de Vigo
 Coca 7Corralejo
Melo
6Poli Ejido
Arturo
6Las Palmas
Luisito
6Arosa
Quico
6Salamanca
Mariano
5Getafe
Oli
5Oviedo
Poyet
5Zaragoza
Aquino
5Betis
 NamePos MinutesClub
Belsué
1230Zaragoza
Solana
1206Zaragoza
Aragón
1150Zaragoza
Higuera
1068Zaragoza
Dadíe
1065Celta de Vigo
Poyet
1061Zaragoza
Gay
1034Zaragoza
Luis Merino
1020Betis
Cáceres
960Zaragoza
Aguado
933Zaragoza
 NamePos YellowsClub
Otero
5Celta de Vigo
Esnáider
5Zaragoza
Poyet
4Zaragoza
Dadíe
4Celta de Vigo
Monreal
4Betis
Dolz
4Gramanet
Belsué
4Zaragoza
 Mañas 4Caravaca
Ratković
4Celta de Vigo
Campayo
3Yeclano
 NamePos RedsClub
Aguado
2Zaragoza
Guijarro
2Poli Ejido
Cantero
2Hércules
Pérez-Vico
1Leganés
Luis Ricardo
1Leganés
Peces
1Leganés
Limperger
1Real Burgos
Fenoll
1Real Burgos
Iñigo
1Numancia
Canito
1Avilés Industrial
Goals:
828
Goals Per Match:
2,81
Yellow Cards:
1253
Bookings Per Match:
4,25
Red Cards:
154
Sent Offs Per Match:
0,52
Home wins:
151
Away wins:
89
Draws:
55
Widest home win:
Longest winning run:
Yeclano: 7 Matches
Longest losing run:
Poli Ejido: 3 Matches
Longest no losing run:
Poli Ejido: 7 Matches
Longest no winning run:
Córdoba: 4 Matches
Last update: 13/05/2019
Notify error