2019-202009-101999-001989-901979-801969-701959-60 NorthSouth1949-50 NorthSouth1939-40 12345
2018-192008-091998-991988-891978-791968-691958-59 NorthSouth1948-49
2017-182007-081997-981987-881977-781967-68 NorthSouth1957-58 NorthSouth1947-48
2016-172006-071996-971986-871976-771966-67 NorthSouth1956-57 NorthSouth1946-47
2015-162005-061995-961985-861975-761965-66 NorthSouth1955-56 NorthSouth1945-46
2014-152004-051994-951984-851974-751964-65 NorthSouth1954-55 NorthSouth1944-45
2013-142003-041993-941983-841973-741963-64 NorthSouth1953-54 NorthSouth1943-44
2012-132002-031992-931982-831972-731962-63 NorthSouth1952-53 NorthSouth1942-43 123
2011-122001-021991-921981-821971-721961-62 NorthSouth1951-52 NorthSouth1941-42 123
2010-112000-011990-911980-811970-711960-61 NorthSouth1950-51 NorthSouth1940-41 NorthSouth

prev 2nd Division B Group I1988-89 next

Classification


Initial date
Final date

      Points P W D L F A YC RD
1
Bilbao Athletic593826757437405
2
Baracaldo513821985632434
3
Orense5138181555023681
4
Avilés Industrial5038171654825334
5
Lugo4738181194920424
6
Pontevedra43381513104534405
7
As Pontes4338179125446609
8
Cultural Leonesa4138169134437473
9
Arosa40381510134133532
10
Ponferradina3638148164244598
11
Langreo34381014144349663
12
Lalín34381210162839416
13
Racing de Ferrol34381112153238404
14
Basconia3438916133648322
15
Lemona3338915142933707
16
Cultural de Durango33381013152940553
17
Arenteiro2638106222653546
18
Santoña2538711201949707
19
Oviedo Aficionados2438710213168516
20
Bergantiños2238610223159445
Promoted
Relegated

Results

Top

Player Pos G Club
Astiazaran
22 Barakaldo
Uribarrena
20 Athletic de Bilbao B
Moska
17 Athletic de Bilbao B
Herrera
14 Leonesa
Rui Wamba
14 Basconia
Carolo
12 Arosa
Tino
11 Langreo
Fernández
11 As Pontes
Alfonso
11 As Pontes
Julio
11 Pontevedra
Name Pos Minutes Club
Javier
3420 Barakaldo
Iñaki
3420 Avilés
Luis
3420 Pontevedra
Carolo
3420 Arosa
Manel
3420 Ferrol
Elola
3420 Durango
Peña
3416 Pontevedra
Raúl
3405 Arenteiro
Ramón
3387 Leonesa
Barrena
3366 Basconia
  Name Pos Yellows Club
Carlos
12 As Pontes
Gelo
9 Leonesa
Martos
9 Ponferradina
Pereira
9 Ponferradina
José Manuel
9 Langreo
Azcaiturrieta
9 Lemona
Asier
9 Lemona
Isidoro
9 Santoña
Cortés
8 Ourense
Dacosta
8 Ourense
  Name Pos Coef Club PM G
Pachu
0.53 Avilés3016
Domínguez
0.55 Lugo3620
Hortas
0.61 Ourense3622
Espinosa
0.73 Pontevedra3022
Lozano
0.82 Lemona2823
Javier
0.84 Barakaldo3832
Emilio
0.87 Arosa3127
Josu
0.91 Ferrol3532
Lobato
1.03 Athletic de Bilbao B3132
Luis César
1.03 Lalín3334
Goals:
807
Goals Per Match:
2,12
Yellow Cards:
1008
Bookings Per Match:
2,65
Red Cards:
94
Sent Offs Per Match:
0,25
Foreigns:
105
Percentage Foreigns:
22.44
Home wins:
181
Away wins:
87
Draws:
112
Widest home win:
6-0 As Pontes-Bergantiños
Widest away win:
0-5 Bergantiños-Lugo
Longest winning run:
Baracaldo: 7 Matches (Days 25-31)
Longest losing run:
Arenteiro: 6 Matches (Days 6-11)
Longest no losing run:
Bilbao Athletic: 19 Matches (Days 10-28)
Longest no winning run:
Bergantiños: 14 Matches (Days 19-32)

Progress

Matrix

Notify error