2019-202009-101999-001989-901979-801969-701959-60 NorthSouth1949-50 NorthSouth1939-40 12345
2018-192008-091998-991988-891978-791968-691958-59 NorthSouth1948-49
2017-182007-081997-981987-881977-781967-68 NorthSouth1957-58 NorthSouth1947-48
2016-172006-071996-971986-871976-771966-67 NorthSouth1956-57 NorthSouth1946-47
2015-162005-061995-961985-861975-761965-66 NorthSouth1955-56 NorthSouth1945-461935-36 123
2014-152004-051994-951984-851974-751964-65 NorthSouth1954-55 NorthSouth1944-451934-35 123
2013-142003-041993-941983-841973-741963-64 NorthSouth1953-54 NorthSouth1943-441933-34
2012-132002-031992-931982-831972-731962-63 NorthSouth1952-53 NorthSouth1942-43 1231932-33
2011-122001-021991-921981-821971-721961-62 NorthSouth1951-52 NorthSouth1941-42 123
2010-112000-011990-911980-811970-711960-61 NorthSouth1950-51 NorthSouth1940-41 NorthSouth

prev 2nd Division B Group II2006-07 next

Classification


Initial date
Final date

      Points P W D L F A YC RD
1
Eibar7138218951261194
2
Burgos CF6938209951241005
3
Palencia65381714738291228
4
Real Unión6538198114326933
5
Sestao River6538181194229963
6
Barakaldo6338161574526933
7
Real Sociedad B61381710115439986
8
Lemona60381515840281259
9
Zamora523812161044361119
10
Logroñés CF513812151136381119
11
Cultural Leonesa513814915374010411
12
Guijuelo50381481641331064
13
Marino de Luanco493813101531311075
14
Logroñés46381210163649998
15
Bilbao Athletic4538111215394910012
16
Valladolid B433812719314711115
17
Alfaro413811819415511512
18
Universidad de Oviedo3638106223468878
19
Oviedo32387112027471059
20
Amurrio193831025196010911

Results

Top

Name Pos Minutes Club
Quinos
3420 Universidad Oviedo
Otermin
3330 Irún
Koikili
3324 Sestao River
Rubén Pérez
3298 Palencia
Vellisca
3252 Logroñés CF
González
3243 Lemona
Guillermo
3240 Marino de Luanco
Sola
3212 Alfaro
Lombraña
3196 Barakaldo
Dani Roiz
3184 Palencia
  Name Pos Yellows Club
Cristian
16 Logroñés CF
Calvillo
15 Palencia
Álvaro Martínez
15 Sestao River
Iosu Iglesias
15 Lemona
Pablo Suárez
15 Leonesa
Larreategi
15 Athletic de Bilbao B
Otero
14 Palencia
Jon Moya
14 Barakaldo
Juanlu
14 Zamora
Pablo Díaz
14 Marino de Luanco
  Name Pos Reds Club
Alberdi
5 Leonesa
Txopitea
3 Lemona
Quintana
3 Real Sociedad B
Pepín
3 Oviedo
Corral
2 Palencia
Serrano
2 Palencia
Berruet
2 Irún
Legarreta
2 Lemona
Candela
2 Zamora
Hedrera
2 Zamora
  Name Pos Coef Club PM G
Dani Roiz
0.63 Palencia3623
Otermin
0.64 Irún3724
Iván
0.65 Burgos CF3221
Guillermo
0.69 Marino de Luanco3625
González
0.7 Lemona3726
Pampín
0.73 Sestao River3425
Pagola
0.81 Guijuelo3327
Dani Giménez
0.86 Zamora2925
Aulestia
1.05 Leonesa3537
Alcalde
1.2 Athletic de Bilbao B2935
Goals:
780
Goals Per Match:
2,05
Yellow Cards:
2111
Bookings Per Match:
5,56
Red Cards:
154
Sent Offs Per Match:
0,41
Foreigns:
28
Percentage Foreigns:
5.51
Home wins:
179
Away wins:
95
Draws:
106
Widest home win:
5-0 Lemona-Amurrio
Widest away win:
0-4 Amurrio-Zamora
Longest winning run:
Sestao River: 8 Matches (Days 24-31)
Longest losing run:
Amurrio: 6 Matches (Days 21-26)
Longest no losing run:
Palencia: 17 Matches (Days 6-22)
Longest no winning run:
Amurrio: 17 Matches (Days 17-33)

Progress

Matrix

Notify error