Season 2015-16 Europa League

Matches
TypeDateHomeResult Visitor
Qualifying Phase 1 (First Leg)30/06/2015Renova0 - 1Dacia Chișinău
Qualifying Phase 1 (First Leg)30/06/2015Niederkorn0 - 0Shamrock Rovers
Qualifying Phase 1 (First Leg)30/06/2015Balzan0 - 2Željezničar
Qualifying Phase 1 (First Leg)02/07/2015MTK Budapest0 - 0Vojvodina
Qualifying Phase 1 (First Leg)02/07/2015VPS2 - 2AIK
Qualifying Phase 1 (First Leg)02/07/2015Laçi1 - 1Inter Baku
Qualifying Phase 1 (First Leg)02/07/2015Alashkert1 - 0St. Johnstone
Qualifying Phase 1 (First Leg)02/07/2015Kruoja0 - 1Jagiellonia
Qualifying Phase 1 (First Leg)02/07/2015Shirak2 - 0Zrinjski
Qualifying Phase 1 (First Leg)02/07/2015Ordabasy0 - 0Beitar Jerusalem
Qualifying Phase 1 (First Leg)02/07/2015Newtown2 - 1Valletta
Qualifying Phase 1 (First Leg)02/07/2015La Fiorita0 - 5Vaduz
Qualifying Phase 1 (First Leg)02/07/2015Budućnost1 - 3Spartaks Jūrmala
Qualifying Phase 1 (First Leg)02/07/2015Jelgava1 - 1Litex
Qualifying Phase 1 (First Leg)02/07/2015Birkirkara0 - 0Ulisses
Qualifying Phase 1 (First Leg)02/07/2015UCD1 - 0Dudelange
Qualifying Phase 1 (First Leg)02/07/2015Crvena Zvezda0 - 2Kairat
Qualifying Phase 1 (First Leg)02/07/2015Cork1 - 1KR
Qualifying Phase 1 (First Leg)02/07/2015Linfield2 - 0NSÍ
Qualifying Phase 1 (First Leg)02/07/2015West Ham3 - 0Lusitans
Qualifying Phase 1 (First Leg)02/07/2015Glenavon1 - 2Shakhtyor
Qualifying Phase 1 (First Leg)02/07/2015Glentoran1 - 4Žilina
Qualifying Phase 1 (First Leg)02/07/2015Shkëndija1 - 1Aberdeen
Qualifying Phase 1 (First Leg)02/07/2015Neftçi2 - 2Podgorica
Qualifying Phase 1 (First Leg)02/07/2015Olimpic Sarajevo1 - 1Spartak Trnava
Qualifying Phase 1 (First Leg)02/07/2015Dinamo Tbilisi2 - 1Qäbälä
Qualifying Phase 1 (First Leg)02/07/2015Saxan0 - 2Apollon
Qualifying Phase 1 (First Leg)02/07/2015Domžale0 - 1Čukarički
Qualifying Phase 1 (First Leg)02/07/2015Celje0 - 1Śląsk Wrocław
Qualifying Phase 1 (First Leg)02/07/2015Broughton1 - 3Lokomotiva Zagreb
Qualifying Phase 1 (First Leg)02/07/2015Europa FC0 - 6Slovan Bratislava
Qualifying Phase 1 (First Leg)02/07/2015Botoşani1 - 1Tskhinvali
Qualifying Phase 1 (First Leg)02/07/2015Strømsgodset3 - 1Partizani
Qualifying Phase 1 (First Leg)02/07/2015Trakai3 - 0HB
Qualifying Phase 1 (First Leg)02/07/2015Sheriff0 - 3Odd
Qualifying Phase 1 (First Leg)02/07/2015Differdange3 - 1Bala
Qualifying Phase 1 (First Leg)02/07/2015Brøndby9 - 0Juvenes-Dogana
Qualifying Phase 1 (First Leg)02/07/2015Sillamäe1 - 1Hajduk Split
Qualifying Phase 1 (First Leg)02/07/2015Go Ahead Eagles1 - 1Ferencváros
Qualifying Phase 1 (First Leg)02/07/2015Debrecen3 - 0Sutjeska
Qualifying Phase 1 (First Leg)02/07/2015Atlantas0 - 2Beroe
Qualifying Phase 1 (First Leg)02/07/2015Lahti2 - 2Elfsborg
Qualifying Phase 1 (First Leg)02/07/2015Skonto2 - 1St Patrick's
Qualifying Phase 1 (First Leg)02/07/2015Dinamo Batumi1 - 0Omonia
Qualifying Phase 1 (First Leg)02/07/2015Aktobe0 - 1Nõmme Kalju
Qualifying Phase 1 (First Leg)02/07/2015Sant Julià0 - 1Randers
Qualifying Phase 1 (First Leg)02/07/2015Flora1 - 0Rabotnički
Qualifying Phase 1 (First Leg)02/07/2015Seinäjoki0 - 1Hafnarfjordur
Qualifying Phase 1 (First Leg)02/07/2015Kukësi2 - 0Torpedo Zhodino
Qualifying Phase 1 (First Leg)02/07/2015Víkingur Reykjavík0 - 1Koper
Qualifying Phase 1 (First Leg)02/07/2015Víkingur Gøta0 - 2Rosenborg
Qualifying Phase 1 (Second Leg)07/07/2015Shamrock Rovers3 - 0Niederkorn
Qualifying Phase 1 (Second Leg)09/07/2015Sutjeska2 - 0Debrecen
Qualifying Phase 1 (Second Leg)09/07/2015Ferencváros4 - 1Go Ahead Eagles
Qualifying Phase 1 (Second Leg)09/07/2015NSÍ4 - 3Linfield
Qualifying Phase 1 (Second Leg)09/07/2015Śląsk Wrocław3 - 1Celje
Qualifying Phase 1 (Second Leg)09/07/2015Partizani0 - 1Strømsgodset
Qualifying Phase 1 (Second Leg)09/07/2015Spartak Trnava0 - 0Olimpic Sarajevo
Qualifying Phase 1 (Second Leg)09/07/2015Koper2 - 2Víkingur Reykjavík
Qualifying Phase 1 (Second Leg)09/07/2015Juvenes-Dogana0 - 2Brøndby
Qualifying Phase 1 (Second Leg)09/07/2015Vojvodina3 - 1MTK Budapest
Qualifying Phase 1 (Second Leg)09/07/2015Jagiellonia8 - 0Kruoja
Qualifying Phase 1 (Second Leg)09/07/2015Podgorica1 - 1Neftçi
Qualifying Phase 1 (Second Leg)09/07/2015St Patrick's0 - 2Skonto
Qualifying Phase 1 (Second Leg)09/07/2015Čukarički0 - 0Domžale
Qualifying Phase 1 (Second Leg)09/07/2015HB1 - 4Trakai
Qualifying Phase 1 (Second Leg)09/07/2015Bala2 - 1Differdange
Qualifying Phase 1 (Second Leg)09/07/2015Valletta1 - 2Newtown
Qualifying Phase 1 (Second Leg)09/07/2015St. Johnstone2 - 1Alashkert
Qualifying Phase 1 (Second Leg)09/07/2015Aberdeen0 - 0Shkëndija
Qualifying Phase 1 (Second Leg)09/07/2015Hafnarfjordur1 - 0Seinäjoki
Qualifying Phase 1 (Second Leg)09/07/2015Željezničar1 - 0Balzan
Qualifying Phase 1 (Second Leg)09/07/2015KR2 - 1Cork
Qualifying Phase 1 (Second Leg)09/07/2015Rabotnički2 - 0Flora
Qualifying Phase 1 (Second Leg)09/07/2015Litex2 - 2Jelgava
Qualifying Phase 1 (Second Leg)09/07/2015Dacia Chișinău4 - 1Renova
Qualifying Phase 1 (Second Leg)09/07/2015Vaduz5 - 1La Fiorita
Qualifying Phase 1 (Second Leg)09/07/2015Kairat2 - 1Crvena Zvezda
Qualifying Phase 1 (Second Leg)09/07/2015Spartaks Jūrmala0 - 0Budućnost
Qualifying Phase 1 (Second Leg)09/07/2015Nõmme Kalju0 - 0Aktobe
Qualifying Phase 1 (Second Leg)09/07/2015Omonia2 - 0Dinamo Batumi
Qualifying Phase 1 (Second Leg)09/07/2015Qäbälä2 - 0Dinamo Tbilisi
Qualifying Phase 1 (Second Leg)09/07/2015Tskhinvali1 - 3Botoşani
Qualifying Phase 1 (Second Leg)09/07/2015Torpedo Zhodino0 - 0Kukësi
Qualifying Phase 1 (Second Leg)09/07/2015Inter Baku0 - 0Laçi
Qualifying Phase 1 (Second Leg)09/07/2015Dudelange2 - 1UCD
Qualifying Phase 1 (Second Leg)09/07/2015Ulisses1 - 3Birkirkara
Qualifying Phase 1 (Second Leg)09/07/2015Shakhtyor3 - 0Glenavon
Qualifying Phase 1 (Second Leg)09/07/2015Rosenborg0 - 0Víkingur Gøta
Qualifying Phase 1 (Second Leg)09/07/2015Slovan Bratislava3 - 0Europa FC
Qualifying Phase 1 (Second Leg)09/07/2015Odd0 - 0Sheriff
Qualifying Phase 1 (Second Leg)09/07/2015Apollon2 - 0Saxan
Qualifying Phase 1 (Second Leg)09/07/2015Hajduk Split6 - 2Sillamäe
Qualifying Phase 1 (Second Leg)09/07/2015Beroe3 - 1Atlantas
Qualifying Phase 1 (Second Leg)09/07/2015Beitar Jerusalem2 - 1Ordabasy
Qualifying Phase 1 (Second Leg)09/07/2015AIK4 - 0VPS
Qualifying Phase 1 (Second Leg)09/07/2015Randers3 - 0Sant Julià
Qualifying Phase 1 (Second Leg)09/07/2015Lusitans0 - 1West Ham
Qualifying Phase 1 (Second Leg)09/07/2015Zrinjski2 - 1Shirak
Qualifying Phase 1 (Second Leg)09/07/2015Žilina3 - 0Glentoran
Qualifying Phase 1 (Second Leg)09/07/2015Elfsborg5 - 0Lahti
Qualifying Phase 1 (Second Leg)09/07/2015Lokomotiva Zagreb2 - 2Broughton
Qualifying Phase 2 (First Leg)16/07/2015Cherno More1 - 1Dinamo Minsk
Qualifying Phase 2 (First Leg)16/07/2015Kairat3 - 0Alashkert
Qualifying Phase 2 (First Leg)16/07/2015Jelgava1 - 0Rabotnički
Qualifying Phase 2 (First Leg)16/07/2015Dacia Chișinău1 - 2Žilina
Qualifying Phase 2 (First Leg)16/07/2015Randers0 - 0Elfsborg
Qualifying Phase 2 (First Leg)16/07/2015Skonto2 - 2Debrecen
Qualifying Phase 2 (First Leg)16/07/2015Shakhtyor0 - 1Wolfsberg
Qualifying Phase 2 (First Leg)16/07/2015Mladá Boleslav1 - 2Strømsgodset
Qualifying Phase 2 (First Leg)16/07/2015Rijeka0 - 3Aberdeen
Qualifying Phase 2 (First Leg)16/07/2015Hapoel Be'er Sheva1 - 1Thun
Qualifying Phase 2 (First Leg)16/07/2015Čukarički1 - 0Qäbälä
Qualifying Phase 2 (First Leg)16/07/2015Hafnarfjordur1 - 2Inter Baku
Qualifying Phase 2 (First Leg)16/07/2015KR0 - 1Rosenborg
Qualifying Phase 2 (First Leg)16/07/2015Legia Warszawa1 - 0Botoşani
Qualifying Phase 2 (First Leg)16/07/2015Shamrock Rovers0 - 2Odd
Qualifying Phase 2 (First Leg)16/07/2015West Ham1 - 0Birkirkara
Qualifying Phase 2 (First Leg)16/07/2015Inverness0 - 1Astra
Qualifying Phase 2 (First Leg)16/07/2015Śląsk Wrocław0 - 0Göteborg
Qualifying Phase 2 (First Leg)16/07/2015Jagiellonia0 - 0Omonia
Qualifying Phase 2 (First Leg)16/07/2015Vojvodina3 - 0Spartaks Jūrmala
Qualifying Phase 2 (First Leg)16/07/2015Ferencváros0 - 1Željezničar
Qualifying Phase 2 (First Leg)16/07/2015Beroe0 - 1Brøndby
Qualifying Phase 2 (First Leg)16/07/2015Slovan Bratislava1 - 0UCD
Qualifying Phase 2 (First Leg)16/07/2015Spartak Trnava2 - 1Linfield
Qualifying Phase 2 (First Leg)16/07/2015Trabzonspor1 - 0Differdange
Qualifying Phase 2 (First Leg)16/07/2015Lokomotiva Zagreb2 - 1PAOK
Qualifying Phase 2 (First Leg)16/07/2015Vaduz3 - 1Nõmme Kalju
Qualifying Phase 2 (First Leg)16/07/2015København2 - 0Newtown
Qualifying Phase 2 (First Leg)16/07/2015Charleroi5 - 1Beitar Jerusalem
Qualifying Phase 2 (First Leg)16/07/2015Kukësi0 - 1Podgorica
Qualifying Phase 2 (First Leg)16/07/2015AIK2 - 0Shirak
Qualifying Phase 2 (First Leg)16/07/2015Apollon4 - 0Trakai
Qualifying Phase 2 (First Leg)16/07/2015Koper3 - 2Hajduk Split
Qualifying Phase 2 (Second Leg)21/07/2015Elfsborg1 - 0Randers
Qualifying Phase 2 (Second Leg)23/07/2015Botoşani0 - 3Legia Warszawa
Qualifying Phase 2 (Second Leg)23/07/2015Rosenborg3 - 0KR
Qualifying Phase 2 (Second Leg)23/07/2015Brøndby0 - 0Beroe
Qualifying Phase 2 (Second Leg)23/07/2015PAOK6 - 0Lokomotiva Zagreb
Qualifying Phase 2 (Second Leg)23/07/2015Nõmme Kalju0 - 2Vaduz
Qualifying Phase 2 (Second Leg)23/07/2015Željezničar2 - 0Ferencváros
Qualifying Phase 2 (Second Leg)23/07/2015Debrecen9 - 2Skonto
Qualifying Phase 2 (Second Leg)23/07/2015Qäbälä2 - 0Čukarički
Qualifying Phase 2 (Second Leg)23/07/2015Omonia1 - 0Jagiellonia
Qualifying Phase 2 (Second Leg)23/07/2015Spartaks Jūrmala1 - 1Vojvodina
Qualifying Phase 2 (Second Leg)23/07/2015Inter Baku2 - 2Hafnarfjordur
Qualifying Phase 2 (Second Leg)23/07/2015Odd2 - 1Shamrock Rovers
Qualifying Phase 2 (Second Leg)23/07/2015Dinamo Minsk4 - 0Cherno More
Qualifying Phase 2 (Second Leg)23/07/2015Alashkert2 - 1Kairat
Qualifying Phase 2 (Second Leg)23/07/2015UCD1 - 5Slovan Bratislava
Qualifying Phase 2 (Second Leg)23/07/2015Göteborg2 - 0Śląsk Wrocław
Qualifying Phase 2 (Second Leg)23/07/2015Trakai0 - 0Apollon
Qualifying Phase 2 (Second Leg)23/07/2015Hajduk Split4 - 1Koper
Qualifying Phase 2 (Second Leg)23/07/2015Differdange1 - 2Trabzonspor
Qualifying Phase 2 (Second Leg)23/07/2015Beitar Jerusalem1 - 4Charleroi
Qualifying Phase 2 (Second Leg)23/07/2015Strømsgodset0 - 1Mladá Boleslav
Qualifying Phase 2 (Second Leg)23/07/2015Thun2 - 1Hapoel Be'er Sheva
Qualifying Phase 2 (Second Leg)23/07/2015Žilina4 - 2Dacia Chișinău
Qualifying Phase 2 (Second Leg)23/07/2015Astra0 - 0Inverness
Qualifying Phase 2 (Second Leg)23/07/2015Rabotnički2 - 0Jelgava
Qualifying Phase 2 (Second Leg)23/07/2015Wolfsberg2 - 0Shakhtyor
Qualifying Phase 2 (Second Leg)23/07/2015Podgorica2 - 4Kukësi
Qualifying Phase 2 (Second Leg)23/07/2015Linfield1 - 3Spartak Trnava
Qualifying Phase 2 (Second Leg)23/07/2015Aberdeen2 - 2Rijeka
Qualifying Phase 2 (Second Leg)23/07/2015Birkirkara1 - 0West Ham
Qualifying Phase 2 (Second Leg)23/07/2015Newtown1 - 3København
Qualifying Phase 2 (Second Leg)23/07/2015Shirak0 - 2AIK
Qualifying Phase 3 (First Leg)29/07/2015Jablonec0 - 1København
Qualifying Phase 3 (First Leg)30/07/2015Apollon1 - 1Qäbälä
Qualifying Phase 3 (First Leg)30/07/2015Sturm Graz2 - 3Rubin Kazan
Qualifying Phase 3 (First Leg)30/07/2015PAOK1 - 0Spartak Trnava
Qualifying Phase 3 (First Leg)30/07/2015AIK1 - 3Atromitos
Qualifying Phase 3 (First Leg)30/07/2015Altach2 - 1Vitória de Guimarães
Qualifying Phase 3 (First Leg)30/07/2015Krasnodar2 - 0Slovan Bratislava
Qualifying Phase 3 (First Leg)30/07/2015Thun0 - 0Vaduz
Qualifying Phase 3 (First Leg)30/07/2015Slovan Liberec2 - 1Kiryat Shmona
Qualifying Phase 3 (First Leg)30/07/2015Elfsborg2 - 1Odd
Qualifying Phase 3 (First Leg)30/07/2015Žilina2 - 0Vorskla
Qualifying Phase 3 (First Leg)30/07/2015AZ Alkmaar2 - 0İstanbul Başakşehir
Qualifying Phase 3 (First Leg)30/07/2015Zurich0 - 1Dinamo Minsk
Qualifying Phase 3 (First Leg)30/07/2015Kukësi0 - 3Legia Warszawa
Qualifying Phase 3 (First Leg)30/07/2015Târgu Mureş0 - 3Saint-Étienne
Qualifying Phase 3 (First Leg)30/07/2015Kairat2 - 1Aberdeen
Qualifying Phase 3 (First Leg)30/07/2015Southampton3 - 0Vitesse
Qualifying Phase 3 (First Leg)30/07/2015Standard Liège2 - 1Željezničar
Qualifying Phase 3 (First Leg)30/07/2015Wolfsberg0 - 1Borussia Dortmund
Qualifying Phase 3 (First Leg)30/07/2015Rabotnički1 - 0Trabzonspor
Qualifying Phase 3 (First Leg)30/07/2015Girondins de Bordeaux3 - 0AEK Larnaca
Qualifying Phase 3 (First Leg)30/07/2015Charleroi0 - 2Zorya
Qualifying Phase 3 (First Leg)30/07/2015West Ham2 - 2Astra
Qualifying Phase 3 (First Leg)30/07/2015Athletic Club2 - 0Inter Baku
Qualifying Phase 3 (First Leg)30/07/2015Hajduk Split2 - 0Strømsgodset
Qualifying Phase 3 (First Leg)30/07/2015Brøndby0 - 0Omonia
Qualifying Phase 3 (First Leg)30/07/2015Os Belenenses2 - 1Göteborg
Qualifying Phase 3 (First Leg)30/07/2015Sampdoria0 - 4Vojvodina
Qualifying Phase 3 (First Leg)30/07/2015Debrecen2 - 3Rosenborg
Qualifying Phase 3 (Second Leg)06/08/2015Astra2 - 1West Ham
Qualifying Phase 3 (Second Leg)06/08/2015Saint-Étienne1 - 2Târgu Mureş
Qualifying Phase 3 (Second Leg)06/08/2015Zorya3 - 0Charleroi
Qualifying Phase 3 (Second Leg)06/08/2015Vitesse0 - 2Southampton
Qualifying Phase 3 (Second Leg)06/08/2015Atromitos1 - 0AIK
Qualifying Phase 3 (Second Leg)06/08/2015Željezničar0 - 1Standard Liège
Qualifying Phase 3 (Second Leg)06/08/2015Vojvodina0 - 2Sampdoria
Qualifying Phase 3 (Second Leg)06/08/2015Spartak Trnava1 - 1PAOK
Qualifying Phase 3 (Second Leg)06/08/2015Slovan Bratislava3 - 3Krasnodar
Qualifying Phase 3 (Second Leg)06/08/2015Borussia Dortmund5 - 0Wolfsberg
Qualifying Phase 3 (Second Leg)06/08/2015Aberdeen1 - 1Kairat
Qualifying Phase 3 (Second Leg)06/08/2015Vaduz2 - 2Thun
Qualifying Phase 3 (Second Leg)06/08/2015København2 - 3Jablonec
Qualifying Phase 3 (Second Leg)06/08/2015Göteborg0 - 0Os Belenenses
Qualifying Phase 3 (Second Leg)06/08/2015AEK Larnaca0 - 1Girondins de Bordeaux
Qualifying Phase 3 (Second Leg)06/08/2015Rosenborg3 - 1Debrecen
Qualifying Phase 3 (Second Leg)06/08/2015İstanbul Başakşehir1 - 2AZ Alkmaar
Qualifying Phase 3 (Second Leg)06/08/2015Vorskla3 - 1Žilina
Qualifying Phase 3 (Second Leg)06/08/2015Vitória de Guimarães1 - 4Altach
Qualifying Phase 3 (Second Leg)06/08/2015Kiryat Shmona0 - 3Slovan Liberec
Qualifying Phase 3 (Second Leg)06/08/2015Odd2 - 0Elfsborg
Qualifying Phase 3 (Second Leg)06/08/2015Strømsgodset0 - 2Hajduk Split
Qualifying Phase 3 (Second Leg)06/08/2015Trabzonspor1 - 1Rabotnički
Qualifying Phase 3 (Second Leg)06/08/2015Omonia2 - 2Brøndby
Qualifying Phase 3 (Second Leg)06/08/2015Inter Baku0 - 0Athletic Club
Qualifying Phase 3 (Second Leg)06/08/2015Qäbälä1 - 0Apollon
Qualifying Phase 3 (Second Leg)06/08/2015Rubin Kazan1 - 1Sturm Graz
Qualifying Phase 3 (Second Leg)06/08/2015Legia Warszawa1 - 0Kukësi
Qualifying Phase 3 (Second Leg)06/08/2015Dinamo Minsk1 - 1Zurich
Qualifying PlayOff (First Leg)20/08/2015Milsami Orhei1 - 1Saint-Étienne
Qualifying PlayOff (First Leg)20/08/2015Plzeň3 - 0Vojvodina
Qualifying PlayOff (First Leg)20/08/2015Odd3 - 4Borussia Dortmund
Qualifying PlayOff (First Leg)20/08/2015Girondins de Bordeaux1 - 0Kairat
Qualifying PlayOff (First Leg)20/08/2015Altach0 - 1Os Belenenses
Qualifying PlayOff (First Leg)20/08/2015Žilina3 - 2Athletic Club
Qualifying PlayOff (First Leg)20/08/2015Rabotnički1 - 1Rubin Kazan
Qualifying PlayOff (First Leg)20/08/2015Atromitos0 - 1Fenerbahçe
Qualifying PlayOff (First Leg)20/08/2015Young Boys0 - 1Qarabağ
Qualifying PlayOff (First Leg)20/08/2015Steaua București0 - 3Rosenborg
Qualifying PlayOff (First Leg)20/08/2015Sparta Praha3 - 1Thun
Qualifying PlayOff (First Leg)20/08/2015Ajax1 - 0Jablonec
Qualifying PlayOff (First Leg)20/08/2015Zorya0 - 1Legia Warszawa
Qualifying PlayOff (First Leg)20/08/2015PAOK5 - 0Brøndby
Qualifying PlayOff (First Leg)20/08/2015Molde2 - 0Standard Liège
Qualifying PlayOff (First Leg)20/08/2015Southampton1 - 1Midtjylland
Qualifying PlayOff (First Leg)20/08/2015Krasnodar5 - 1Helsinki
Qualifying PlayOff (First Leg)20/08/2015Astra3 - 2AZ Alkmaar
Qualifying PlayOff (First Leg)20/08/2015Qäbälä0 - 0Panathinaikos
Qualifying PlayOff (First Leg)20/08/2015Dinamo Minsk2 - 0Salzburg
Qualifying PlayOff (First Leg)20/08/2015Lech Poznań3 - 0Videoton
Qualifying PlayOff (First Leg)20/08/2015Slovan Liberec1 - 0Hajduk Split
Qualifying PlayOff (Second Leg)27/08/2015Vojvodina0 - 2Plzeň
Qualifying PlayOff (Second Leg)27/08/2015Fenerbahçe3 - 0Atromitos
Qualifying PlayOff (Second Leg)27/08/2015Brøndby1 - 1PAOK
Qualifying PlayOff (Second Leg)27/08/2015Borussia Dortmund7 - 2Odd
Qualifying PlayOff (Second Leg)27/08/2015Salzburg2 - 0Dinamo Minsk
Qualifying PlayOff (Second Leg)27/08/2015Panathinaikos2 - 2Qäbälä
Qualifying PlayOff (Second Leg)27/08/2015Standard Liège3 - 1Molde
Qualifying PlayOff (Second Leg)27/08/2015Athletic Club1 - 0Žilina
Qualifying PlayOff (Second Leg)27/08/2015AZ Alkmaar2 - 0Astra
Qualifying PlayOff (Second Leg)27/08/2015Midtjylland1 - 0Southampton
Qualifying PlayOff (Second Leg)27/08/2015Hajduk Split0 - 1Slovan Liberec
Qualifying PlayOff (Second Leg)27/08/2015Qarabağ3 - 0Young Boys
Qualifying PlayOff (Second Leg)27/08/2015Rosenborg0 - 1Steaua București
Qualifying PlayOff (Second Leg)27/08/2015Saint-Étienne1 - 0Milsami Orhei
Qualifying PlayOff (Second Leg)27/08/2015Thun3 - 3Sparta Praha
Qualifying PlayOff (Second Leg)27/08/2015Helsinki0 - 0Krasnodar
Qualifying PlayOff (Second Leg)27/08/2015Videoton0 - 1Lech Poznań
Qualifying PlayOff (Second Leg)27/08/2015Os Belenenses0 - 0Altach
Qualifying PlayOff (Second Leg)27/08/2015Jablonec0 - 0Ajax
Qualifying PlayOff (Second Leg)27/08/2015Rubin Kazan1 - 0Rabotnički
Qualifying PlayOff (Second Leg)27/08/2015Kairat2 - 1Girondins de Bordeaux
Qualifying PlayOff (Second Leg)27/08/2015Legia Warszawa3 - 2Zorya
Groups Phase (Day 1)17/09/2015Athletic Club3 - 1Augsburg
Groups Phase (Day 1)17/09/2015Napoli5 - 0Club Brugge
Groups Phase (Day 1)17/09/2015Qäbälä0 - 0PAOK
Groups Phase (Day 1)17/09/2015Borussia Dortmund2 - 1Krasnodar
Groups Phase (Day 1)17/09/2015Midtjylland1 - 0Legia Warszawa
Groups Phase (Day 1)17/09/2015Partizan3 - 2AZ Alkmaar
Groups Phase (Day 1)17/09/2015Asteras1 - 1Sparta Praha
Groups Phase (Day 1)17/09/2015APOEL0 - 3Schalke 04
Groups Phase (Day 1)17/09/2015Tottenham3 - 1Qarabağ
Groups Phase (Day 1)17/09/2015Anderlecht1 - 1Monaco
Groups Phase (Day 1)17/09/2015Lech Poznań0 - 0Os Belenenses
Groups Phase (Day 1)17/09/2015Fiorentina1 - 2Basel
Groups Phase (Day 1)17/09/2015Skënderbeu0 - 1Beşiktaş
Groups Phase (Day 1)17/09/2015Sporting de Portugal1 - 3Lokomotiv
Groups Phase (Day 1)17/09/2015Saint-Étienne2 - 2Rosenborg
Groups Phase (Day 1)17/09/2015Dnipro1 - 1Lazio
Groups Phase (Day 1)17/09/2015Groningen0 - 3Olympique de Marseille
Groups Phase (Day 1)17/09/2015Slovan Liberec0 - 1Braga
Groups Phase (Day 1)17/09/2015Plzeň2 - 0Dinamo Minsk
Groups Phase (Day 1)17/09/2015Sion2 - 1Rubin Kazan
Groups Phase (Day 1)17/09/2015Rapid Wien2 - 1Villarreal
Groups Phase (Day 1)17/09/2015Fenerbahçe1 - 3Molde
Groups Phase (Day 1)17/09/2015Ajax2 - 2Celtic
Groups Phase (Day 1)17/09/2015Girondins de Bordeaux1 - 1Liverpool
Groups Phase (Day 2)01/10/2015Olympique de Marseille0 - 1Slovan Liberec
Groups Phase (Day 2)01/10/2015Braga1 - 0Groningen
Groups Phase (Day 2)01/10/2015AZ Alkmaar2 - 1Athletic Club
Groups Phase (Day 2)01/10/2015Lazio3 - 2Saint-Étienne
Groups Phase (Day 2)01/10/2015Celtic2 - 2Fenerbahçe
Groups Phase (Day 2)01/10/2015Molde1 - 1Ajax
Groups Phase (Day 2)01/10/2015Rubin Kazan0 - 0Girondins de Bordeaux
Groups Phase (Day 2)01/10/2015Liverpool1 - 1Sion
Groups Phase (Day 2)01/10/2015Krasnodar2 - 1Qäbälä
Groups Phase (Day 2)01/10/2015PAOK1 - 1Borussia Dortmund
Groups Phase (Day 2)01/10/2015Club Brugge1 - 3Midtjylland
Groups Phase (Day 2)01/10/2015Legia Warszawa0 - 2Napoli
Groups Phase (Day 2)01/10/2015Rosenborg0 - 1Dnipro
Groups Phase (Day 2)01/10/2015Villarreal1 - 0Plzeň
Groups Phase (Day 2)01/10/2015Beşiktaş1 - 1Sporting de Portugal
Groups Phase (Day 2)01/10/2015Os Belenenses0 - 4Fiorentina
Groups Phase (Day 2)01/10/2015Basel2 - 0Lech Poznań
Groups Phase (Day 2)01/10/2015Dinamo Minsk0 - 1Rapid Wien
Groups Phase (Day 2)01/10/2015Schalke 044 - 0Asteras
Groups Phase (Day 2)01/10/2015Sparta Praha2 - 0APOEL
Groups Phase (Day 2)01/10/2015Augsburg1 - 3Partizan
Groups Phase (Day 2)01/10/2015Monaco1 - 1Tottenham
Groups Phase (Day 2)01/10/2015Qarabağ1 - 0Anderlecht
Groups Phase (Day 2)01/10/2015Lokomotiv2 - 0Skënderbeu
Groups Phase (Day 3)22/10/2015Anderlecht2 - 1Tottenham
Groups Phase (Day 3)22/10/2015Schalke 042 - 2Sparta Praha
Groups Phase (Day 3)22/10/2015Slovan Liberec1 - 1Groningen
Groups Phase (Day 3)22/10/2015AZ Alkmaar0 - 1Augsburg
Groups Phase (Day 3)22/10/2015Monaco1 - 0Qarabağ
Groups Phase (Day 3)22/10/2015Fiorentina1 - 2Lech Poznań
Groups Phase (Day 3)22/10/2015Basel1 - 2Os Belenenses
Groups Phase (Day 3)22/10/2015Sporting de Portugal5 - 1Skënderbeu
Groups Phase (Day 3)22/10/2015Braga3 - 2Olympique de Marseille
Groups Phase (Day 3)22/10/2015Lokomotiv1 - 1Beşiktaş
Groups Phase (Day 3)22/10/2015Dnipro0 - 1Saint-Étienne
Groups Phase (Day 3)22/10/2015Lazio3 - 1Rosenborg
Groups Phase (Day 3)22/10/2015Partizan0 - 2Athletic Club
Groups Phase (Day 3)22/10/2015Rapid Wien3 - 2Plzeň
Groups Phase (Day 3)22/10/2015APOEL2 - 1Asteras
Groups Phase (Day 3)22/10/2015Liverpool1 - 1Rubin Kazan
Groups Phase (Day 3)22/10/2015Villarreal4 - 0Dinamo Minsk
Groups Phase (Day 3)22/10/2015Midtjylland1 - 4Napoli
Groups Phase (Day 3)22/10/2015Legia Warszawa1 - 1Club Brugge
Groups Phase (Day 3)22/10/2015PAOK0 - 0Krasnodar
Groups Phase (Day 3)22/10/2015Qäbälä1 - 3Borussia Dortmund
Groups Phase (Day 3)22/10/2015Girondins de Bordeaux0 - 1Sion
Groups Phase (Day 3)22/10/2015Molde3 - 1Celtic
Groups Phase (Day 3)22/10/2015Fenerbahçe1 - 0Ajax
Groups Phase (Day 4)05/11/2015Rubin Kazan0 - 1Liverpool
Groups Phase (Day 4)05/11/2015Sion1 - 1Girondins de Bordeaux
Groups Phase (Day 4)05/11/2015Celtic1 - 2Molde
Groups Phase (Day 4)05/11/2015Plzeň1 - 2Rapid Wien
Groups Phase (Day 4)05/11/2015Ajax0 - 0Fenerbahçe
Groups Phase (Day 4)05/11/2015Dinamo Minsk1 - 2Villarreal
Groups Phase (Day 4)05/11/2015Napoli5 - 0Midtjylland
Groups Phase (Day 4)05/11/2015Club Brugge1 - 0Legia Warszawa
Groups Phase (Day 4)05/11/2015Borussia Dortmund4 - 0Qäbälä
Groups Phase (Day 4)05/11/2015Krasnodar2 - 1PAOK
Groups Phase (Day 4)05/11/2015Rosenborg0 - 2Lazio
Groups Phase (Day 4)05/11/2015Groningen0 - 1Slovan Liberec
Groups Phase (Day 4)05/11/2015Qarabağ1 - 1Monaco
Groups Phase (Day 4)05/11/2015Os Belenenses0 - 2Basel
Groups Phase (Day 4)05/11/2015Olympique de Marseille1 - 0Braga
Groups Phase (Day 4)05/11/2015Saint-Étienne3 - 0Dnipro
Groups Phase (Day 4)05/11/2015Beşiktaş1 - 1Lokomotiv
Groups Phase (Day 4)05/11/2015Skënderbeu3 - 0Sporting de Portugal
Groups Phase (Day 4)05/11/2015Tottenham2 - 1Anderlecht
Groups Phase (Day 4)05/11/2015Sparta Praha1 - 1Schalke 04
Groups Phase (Day 4)05/11/2015Asteras2 - 0APOEL
Groups Phase (Day 4)05/11/2015Augsburg4 - 1AZ Alkmaar
Groups Phase (Day 4)05/11/2015Lech Poznań0 - 2Fiorentina
Groups Phase (Day 4)05/11/2015Athletic Club5 - 1Partizan
Groups Phase (Day 5)26/11/2015Lazio3 - 1Dnipro
Groups Phase (Day 5)26/11/2015Braga2 - 1Slovan Liberec
Groups Phase (Day 5)26/11/2015Monaco0 - 2Anderlecht
Groups Phase (Day 5)26/11/2015Os Belenenses0 - 0Lech Poznań
Groups Phase (Day 5)26/11/2015Basel2 - 2Fiorentina
Groups Phase (Day 5)26/11/2015Beşiktaş2 - 0Skënderbeu
Groups Phase (Day 5)26/11/2015Lokomotiv2 - 4Sporting de Portugal
Groups Phase (Day 5)26/11/2015Rosenborg1 - 1Saint-Étienne
Groups Phase (Day 5)26/11/2015Sparta Praha1 - 0Asteras
Groups Phase (Day 5)26/11/2015AZ Alkmaar1 - 2Partizan
Groups Phase (Day 5)26/11/2015Augsburg2 - 3Athletic Club
Groups Phase (Day 5)26/11/2015Schalke 041 - 0APOEL
Groups Phase (Day 5)26/11/2015Olympique de Marseille2 - 1Groningen
Groups Phase (Day 5)26/11/2015Villarreal1 - 0Rapid Wien
Groups Phase (Day 5)26/11/2015Dinamo Minsk1 - 0Plzeň
Groups Phase (Day 5)26/11/2015Club Brugge0 - 1Napoli
Groups Phase (Day 5)26/11/2015Legia Warszawa1 - 0Midtjylland
Groups Phase (Day 5)26/11/2015PAOK0 - 0Qäbälä
Groups Phase (Day 5)26/11/2015Krasnodar1 - 0Borussia Dortmund
Groups Phase (Day 5)26/11/2015Liverpool2 - 1Girondins de Bordeaux
Groups Phase (Day 5)26/11/2015Rubin Kazan2 - 0Sion
Groups Phase (Day 5)26/11/2015Celtic1 - 2Ajax
Groups Phase (Day 5)26/11/2015Molde0 - 2Fenerbahçe
Groups Phase (Day 5)26/11/2015Qarabağ0 - 1Tottenham
Groups Phase (Day 6)10/12/2015Dnipro3 - 0Rosenborg
Groups Phase (Day 6)10/12/2015Saint-Étienne1 - 1Lazio
Groups Phase (Day 6)10/12/2015Asteras0 - 4Schalke 04
Groups Phase (Day 6)10/12/2015APOEL1 - 3Sparta Praha
Groups Phase (Day 6)10/12/2015Partizan1 - 3Augsburg
Groups Phase (Day 6)10/12/2015Athletic Club2 - 2AZ Alkmaar
Groups Phase (Day 6)10/12/2015Tottenham4 - 1Monaco
Groups Phase (Day 6)10/12/2015Skënderbeu0 - 3Lokomotiv
Groups Phase (Day 6)10/12/2015Anderlecht2 - 1Qarabağ
Groups Phase (Day 6)10/12/2015Lech Poznań0 - 1Basel
Groups Phase (Day 6)10/12/2015Fiorentina1 - 0Os Belenenses
Groups Phase (Day 6)10/12/2015Sporting de Portugal3 - 1Beşiktaş
Groups Phase (Day 6)10/12/2015Fenerbahçe1 - 1Celtic
Groups Phase (Day 6)10/12/2015Ajax1 - 1Molde
Groups Phase (Day 6)10/12/2015Girondins de Bordeaux2 - 2Rubin Kazan
Groups Phase (Day 6)10/12/2015Sion0 - 0Liverpool
Groups Phase (Day 6)10/12/2015Qäbälä0 - 3Krasnodar
Groups Phase (Day 6)10/12/2015Borussia Dortmund0 - 1PAOK
Groups Phase (Day 6)10/12/2015Midtjylland1 - 1Club Brugge
Groups Phase (Day 6)10/12/2015Napoli5 - 2Legia Warszawa
Groups Phase (Day 6)10/12/2015Rapid Wien2 - 1Dinamo Minsk
Groups Phase (Day 6)10/12/2015Plzeň3 - 3Villarreal
Groups Phase (Day 6)10/12/2015Slovan Liberec2 - 4Olympique de Marseille
Groups Phase (Day 6)10/12/2015Groningen0 - 0Braga
Round of 32 (First Leg)16/02/2016Fenerbahçe2 - 0Lokomotiv
Round of 32 (First Leg)18/02/2016Sparta Praha1 - 0Krasnodar
Round of 32 (First Leg)18/02/2016Valencia6 - 0Rapid Wien
Round of 32 (First Leg)18/02/2016Augsburg0 - 0Liverpool
Round of 32 (First Leg)18/02/2016Sporting de Portugal0 - 1Bayer Leverkusen
Round of 32 (First Leg)18/02/2016Galatasaray1 - 1Lazio
Round of 32 (First Leg)18/02/2016Villarreal1 - 0Napoli
Round of 32 (First Leg)18/02/2016Sevilla3 - 0Molde
Round of 32 (First Leg)18/02/2016Midtjylland2 - 1Manchester United
Round of 32 (First Leg)18/02/2016Anderlecht1 - 0Olympiacos
Round of 32 (First Leg)18/02/2016Borussia Dortmund2 - 0Porto
Round of 32 (First Leg)18/02/2016Fiorentina1 - 1Tottenham
Round of 32 (First Leg)18/02/2016Sion1 - 2Braga
Round of 32 (First Leg)18/02/2016Shakhtar0 - 0Schalke 04
Round of 32 (First Leg)18/02/2016Olympique de Marseille0 - 1Athletic Club
Round of 32 (First Leg)18/02/2016Saint-Étienne3 - 2Basel
Round of 32 (Second Leg)24/02/2016Braga2 - 2Sion
Round of 32 (Second Leg)25/02/2016Molde1 - 0Sevilla
Round of 32 (Second Leg)25/02/2016Liverpool1 - 0Augsburg
Round of 32 (Second Leg)25/02/2016Schalke 040 - 3Shakhtar
Round of 32 (Second Leg)25/02/2016Olympiacos1 - 2Anderlecht
Round of 32 (Second Leg)25/02/2016Porto0 - 1Borussia Dortmund
Round of 32 (Second Leg)25/02/2016Lokomotiv1 - 1Fenerbahçe
Round of 32 (Second Leg)25/02/2016Rapid Wien0 - 4Valencia
Round of 32 (Second Leg)25/02/2016Tottenham3 - 0Fiorentina
Round of 32 (Second Leg)25/02/2016Krasnodar0 - 3Sparta Praha
Round of 32 (Second Leg)25/02/2016Lazio3 - 1Galatasaray
Round of 32 (Second Leg)25/02/2016Athletic Club1 - 1Olympique de Marseille
Round of 32 (Second Leg)25/02/2016Bayer Leverkusen3 - 1Sporting de Portugal
Round of 32 (Second Leg)25/02/2016Napoli1 - 1Villarreal
Round of 32 (Second Leg)25/02/2016Basel2 - 1Saint-Étienne
Round of 32 (Second Leg)25/02/2016Manchester United5 - 1Midtjylland
Round of 16 (First Leg)10/03/2016Basel0 - 0Sevilla
Round of 16 (First Leg)10/03/2016Borussia Dortmund3 - 0Tottenham
Round of 16 (First Leg)10/03/2016Athletic Club1 - 0Valencia
Round of 16 (First Leg)10/03/2016Liverpool2 - 0Manchester United
Round of 16 (First Leg)10/03/2016Shakhtar3 - 1Anderlecht
Round of 16 (First Leg)10/03/2016Villarreal2 - 0Bayer Leverkusen
Round of 16 (First Leg)10/03/2016Sparta Praha1 - 1Lazio
Round of 16 (First Leg)10/03/2016Fenerbahçe1 - 0Braga
Round of 16 (Second Leg)17/03/2016Bayer Leverkusen0 - 0Villarreal
Round of 16 (Second Leg)17/03/2016Lazio0 - 3Sparta Praha
Round of 16 (Second Leg)17/03/2016Sevilla3 - 0Basel
Round of 16 (Second Leg)17/03/2016Anderlecht0 - 1Shakhtar
Round of 16 (Second Leg)17/03/2016Manchester United1 - 1Liverpool
Round of 16 (Second Leg)17/03/2016Valencia2 - 1Athletic Club
Round of 16 (Second Leg)17/03/2016Tottenham1 - 2Borussia Dortmund
Round of 16 (Second Leg)17/03/2016Braga4 - 1Fenerbahçe
Round of 8 (First Leg)07/04/2016Borussia Dortmund1 - 1Liverpool
Round of 8 (First Leg)07/04/2016Athletic Club1 - 2Sevilla
Round of 8 (First Leg)07/04/2016Villarreal2 - 1Sparta Praha
Round of 8 (First Leg)07/04/2016Braga1 - 2Shakhtar
Round of 8 (Second Leg)14/04/2016Sparta Praha2 - 4Villarreal
Round of 8 (Second Leg)14/04/2016Shakhtar4 - 0Braga
Round of 8 (Second Leg)14/04/2016Sevilla1 - 2Athletic Club
Round of 8 (Second Leg)14/04/2016Liverpool4 - 3Borussia Dortmund
Semifinal (First Leg)28/04/2016Shakhtar2 - 2Sevilla
Semifinal (First Leg)28/04/2016Villarreal1 - 0Liverpool
Semifinal (Second Leg)05/05/2016Liverpool3 - 0Villarreal
Semifinal (Second Leg)05/05/2016Sevilla3 - 1Shakhtar
Final18/05/2016Liverpool1 - 3Sevilla
Clubs
ClubMWDL%FAYCRD
Athletic Club16934
56%
19%
25%
2817300
Borussia Dortmund161123
69%
12%
19%
3916220
Liverpool15672
40%
47%
13%
1913250
Rosenborg14635
43%
21%
36%
1916250
Qäbälä14356
21%
36%
43%
1118351
Sparta Praga14752
50%
36%
14%
2716372
Villarreal14932
64%
21%
15%
2313231
Braga12624
50%
17%
33%
1615241
Fenerbahce12642
50%
33%
17%
1611344
Krasnodar12633
50%
25%
25%
1912262
Legia Varsovia12714
58%
8%
34%
1612221
Dinamo Minsk12426
33%
17%
50%
1215311
Paok12462
33%
50%
17%
187223
Saint-Étienne12543
42%
33%
25%
2014254
Os Belenenses10343
30%
40%
30%
59270
Basilea10523
50%
20%
30%
1412221
Tottenham10523
50%
20%
30%
1712150
Girondins de Bordeaux10343
30%
40%
30%
119273
Lazio10541
50%
40%
10%
1812192
AZ Alkmaar10415
40%
10%
50%
1617191
Liberec10613
60%
10%
30%
139320
Rubin Kazan10352
30%
50%
20%
1210202
Molde10523
50%
20%
30%
1413182
Midtjylland10424
40%
20%
40%
1119191
Anderlecht10514
50%
10%
40%
1211261
Sevilla9522
56%
22%
22%
178221
Ajax8251
25%
62%
13%
76182
Zilina8602
75%
25%
1910141
Shakhtar8521
62%
25%
13%
167192
Lech Poznan8323
38%
25%
37%
66131
Odd8413
50%
12%
38%
1514120
Brondby8341
38%
50%
12%
158201
Hajduk Split8413
50%
12%
38%
179111
Rabotnicki8323
38%
25%
37%
75202
Plzen8314
38%
12%
50%
1310161
Augsburg8314
38%
12%
50%
1212200
Qarabag8314
38%
12%
50%
88150
Sion8242
25%
50%
25%
89181
Lokomotiv8332
38%
38%
24%
1310171
Sporting de Portugal8314
38%
12%
50%
1515172
Napoli8611
75%
12%
13%
235120
Rapid Viena8503
62%
38%
1016120
Olympique de Marseille8413
50%
12%
38%
139220
Vojvodina8323
38%
25%
37%
119140
Fiorentina8323
38%
25%
37%
1210103
Schalke 048431
50%
38%
12%
156100
Kairat8512
62%
12%
26%
137170
Astra6321
50%
33%
17%
87160
Debrecen6213
33%
17%
50%
1712141
Celtic Glasgow6033
50%
50%
812152
AIK6312
50%
17%
33%
116111
Inter Baku6141
17%
67%
16%
5680
Thun6141
17%
67%
16%
910150
Strømsgodset6303
50%
50%
67140
Elfsborg6321
50%
33%
17%
105100
Kukësi6213
33%
17%
50%
67110
Slovan Bratislava6411
67%
17%
16%
18671
Zeljeznicar6402
67%
33%
7390
Groningen6024
33%
67%
2881
Brujas6123
17%
33%
50%
41170
Skënderbeu6105
17%
83%
413101
Aberdeen6141
17%
67%
16%
8650
Monaco6132
17%
50%
33%
59140
Dnipro6213
33%
17%
50%
68160
Asteras6114
17%
17%
66%
412100
Vaduz6420
67%
33%
174100
Spartak Trnava6231
33%
50%
17%
75212
Omonia6231
33%
50%
17%
53151
Apoel6105
17%
83%
312151
Besiktas6231
33%
50%
17%
7690
Partizan6303
50%
50%
1014192
West Ham6312
50%
17%
33%
85143
Apollon6321
50%
33%
17%
92120
Bayer Leverkusen4211
50%
25%
25%
43111
Wolfsberg4202
50%
50%
3670
Koper4211
50%
25%
25%
7880
Manchester United4112
25%
25%
50%
76100
Valencia4301
75%
25%
12280
Southampton4211
50%
25%
25%
6280
Goteborg4121
25%
50%
25%
3240
Kobenhavn4301
75%
25%
8441
Charleroi4202
50%
50%
9780
Jablonec4112
25%
25%
50%
3491
Atromitos4202
50%
50%
4570
Zorya4202
50%
50%
74130
Altach4211
50%
25%
25%
63120
Standard Lieja4301
75%
25%
64100
Trabzonspor4211
50%
25%
25%
43110
Randers4211
50%
25%
25%
4153
Hafnarfjordur4211
50%
25%
25%
54132
Jelgava4121
25%
50%
25%
45100
Spartaks Jūrmala4121
25%
50%
25%
4570
Newtown4202
50%
50%
57141
Beitar Jerusalem4112
25%
25%
50%
410142
Ferencvaros4112
25%
25%
50%
5550
Slask Wroclaw4211
50%
25%
25%
4380
Botoşani4112
25%
25%
50%
46101
Shirak4103
25%
75%
36133
Jagiellonia4211
50%
25%
25%
9171
Podgorica4121
25%
50%
25%
67121
Beroe4211
50%
25%
25%
5230
Differdange4103
25%
75%
5680
Čukarički4211
50%
25%
25%
2290
KR4112
25%
25%
50%
36121
Skonto4211
50%
25%
25%
812131
Trakai4211
50%
25%
25%
75110
Birkirkara4211
50%
25%
25%
4282
Shakhtyor4202
50%
50%
5490
Shamrock Rovers4112
25%
25%
50%
4430
Kalju4112
25%
25%
50%
25120
Lokomotiva Zagreb4211
50%
25%
25%
71070
Dacia4202
50%
50%
87141
UCD4103
25%
75%
3891
Alashkert4202
50%
50%
46101
Linfield4103
25%
75%
79130
Salzburg2101
50%
50%
2250
NSÍ2101
50%
50%
4520
Panathinaikos2020
100%
2260
Helsinki2011
50%
50%
1560
Lusitans2002
100%
0470
Glenavon2002
100%
1560
Glentoran2002
100%
1750
Steaua Bucarest2101
50%
50%
1350
Videoton2002
100%
0460
Cork2011
50%
50%
2370
Sant Julià2002
100%
0460
Dudelange2101
50%
50%
2250
Olympiakos2002
100%
1380
Niederkorn2011
50%
50%
0350
Galatasaray2011
50%
50%
2410
Balzan2002
100%
0380
MTK Budapest2011
50%
50%
1350
VPS2011
50%
50%
2600
Laçi2020
100%
1140
Estrella Roja2002
100%
1431
St Johnstone2101
50%
50%
2240
Zrinjski2101
50%
50%
2350
Ordabasy2011
50%
50%
1251
Valletta2002
100%
2462
La Fiorita2002
100%
11000
Buducnost2011
50%
50%
1341
Litex2020
100%
3340
Ulisses2011
50%
50%
1371
Kruoja2002
100%
0960
Shkëndija2020
100%
1160
Olimpic Sarajevo2020
100%
1170
Neftçi2020
100%
3352
Sillamäe2011
50%
50%
3740
Go Ahead Eagles2011
50%
50%
2540
Inverness2011
50%
50%
0150
Sutjeska2101
50%
50%
2350
Hapoel Beer Sheva2011
50%
50%
2341
Rijeka2011
50%
50%
2530
Mladá Boleslav2101
50%
50%
2280
Atlantas2002
100%
1540
Cherno More2011
50%
50%
1551
Lahti2011
50%
50%
2710
Víkingur Gøta2011
50%
50%
0260
Víkingur Reykjavík2011
50%
50%
2360
Torpedo Zhodino2011
50%
50%
0250
St Patrick's2002
100%
1460
Porto2002
100%
0370
Seinäjoki2002
100%
0260
Dinamo Batumi2101
50%
50%
1271
Flora2101
50%
50%
1240
Aktobe2011
50%
50%
0141
Juvenes-Dogana2002
100%
01140
Young Boys2002
100%
0441
Bala2101
50%
50%
3441
HB2002
100%
1772
Milsami2011
50%
50%
1280
Sampdoria2101
50%
50%
2460
Dinamo Tbilisi2101
50%
50%
2322
Saxan2002
100%
0470
AEK Larnaca2002
100%
0461
Domzale2011
50%
50%
0192
Celje2002
100%
1440
Vitesse2002
100%
0530
Broughton2011
50%
50%
3540
Târgu Mureş2101
50%
50%
2480
Zurich2011
50%
50%
1240
İstanbul Başakşehir2002
100%
1421
Vorskla2101
50%
50%
33111
Kiryat Shmona2002
100%
1570
Europa FC2002
100%
0930
Vitória de Guimarães2002
100%
2661
Tskhinvali2011
50%
50%
2461
Partizani2002
100%
1430
Sturm Graz2011
50%
50%
3431
Sheriff2011
50%
50%
0340
Renova2002
100%
1530
Top
 NamePos GoalsClub
Aubameyang
11Borussia Dortmund
Aduriz
10Athletic Club
 Róbert Mak 9PAOK
Bakambu
9Villarreal
Reus
9Borussia Dortmund
Gameiro
8Sevilla
 Matej Jelić 7Žilina
Mkhitaryan
7Borussia Dortmund
 Róbert Vittek 7Slovan Bratislava
 Alexander Søderlund 6Rosenborg
 NamePos MinutesClub
Herrerín
1470Athletic Club
Mignolet
1350Liverpool
 Olexiy Gai 1246Qäbälä
 Jonas Svensson 1246Rosenborg
Víctor Ruiz
1241Villarreal
Mkhitaryan
1235Borussia Dortmund
Clyne
1216Liverpool
Weigl
1213Borussia Dortmund
 Bořek Dočkal 1209Sparta Praha
 Sergei Zenjov 1197Qäbälä
 NamePos YellowsClub
 Nikita Korzun 7Dinamo Minsk
 Martin Frýdek 6Sparta Praha
 Steven Defour 5Anderlecht
 Giorgos Tzavellas 5PAOK
 Oleg Kuzmin 5Rubin Kazan
 Artur Jędrzejczyk 5Krasnodar
 Vitaliy Vernydub 5Qäbälä
 Mike Jensen 5Rosenborg
 Jakob Poulsen 4Midtjylland
 Baže Ilijoski 4Rabotnički
 NamePos RedsClub
 Olexandr Kucher 2Shakhtar
 Rafał Grzyb 1Jagiellonia
 Jairo da Silva 1PAOK
Khazri
1Girondins de Bordeaux
 Oleg Kuzmin 1Rubin Kazan
 Aleksandar Subić 1Partizan
 Karol Linetty 1Lech Poznań
Berić
1Saint-Étienne
Sall
1Saint-Étienne
 Václav Procházka 1Plzeň
Goals:
1229
Goals Per Match:
2,59
Yellow Cards:
2059
Bookings Per Match:
4,33
Red Cards:
118
Sent Offs Per Match:
0,25
Home wins:
217
Away wins:
141
Draws:
117
Longest winning run:
Legia Varsovia: 6 Matches
Longest losing run:
Dinamo Minsk: 5 Matches
Longest no losing run:
Sparta Praga: 12 Matches
Longest no winning run:
Qäbälä: 8 Matches
Last update: 21/05/2019
Notify error