2020-212010-112000-011990-911980-811970-711960-61 121950-51 121940-41 121930-31
2019-202009-101999-001989-901979-801969-701959-60 121949-50 121939-40 123451929-30
2018-192008-091998-991988-891978-791968-691958-59 121948-491928-29
2017-182007-081997-981987-881977-781967-68 121957-58 121947-48
2016-172006-071996-971986-871976-771966-67 121956-57 121946-47
2015-162005-061995-961985-861975-761965-66 121955-56 121945-461935-36 123
2014-152004-051994-951984-851974-751964-65 121954-55 121944-451934-35 123
2013-142003-041993-941983-841973-741963-64 121953-54 121943-441933-34
2012-132002-031992-931982-831972-731962-63 121952-53 121942-43 1231932-33
2011-122001-021991-921981-821971-721961-62 121951-52 121941-42 1231931-32

prev 2nd Division B Group IV2019-20

Classification


Initial date
Final date

Points P W D L F A YC RD
1FC Cartagena542815943319813
2Marbella5328131413920821
3CD Badajoz492814773722942
4Yeclano Deportivo472813874233723
5Córdoba452812973327711
6San Fernando CD442812883925781
7Balompédica Linense41281011727267710
8Murcia392810993326914
9Sevilla Atlético3628991031331007
10Cádiz B362899102327746
11UCAM Murcia362899102933717
12Villarrubia352881193433774
13Recreativo de Huelva3328891130311022
14Don Benito322888123235834
15Atlético Sanluqueño302879122028836
16Talavera de la Reina2928781323331084
17Recreativo Granada292878132135854
18Algeciras2928611113140594
19Mérida AD272841592837914
20CP Villarrobledo222857162345822

Results

15/03/2020
FC Cartagena
Recreativo de Huelva
-
-
Marbella
Recreativo Granada
-
-
Balompédica Linense
Villarrubia
-
-
Atlético Sanluqueño
Murcia
-
-
Don Benito
Yeclano Deportivo
-
-
Mérida AD
CD Badajoz
-
-
UCAM Murcia
Sevilla Atlético
-
-
CP Villarrobledo
Cádiz B
-
-
Talavera de la Reina
Algeciras
-
-
San Fernando CD
Córdoba
-
-
22/03/2020
Recreativo Granada
Recreativo de Huelva
-
-
Villarrubia
Marbella
-
-
Murcia
Balompédica Linense
-
-
Yeclano Deportivo
Atlético Sanluqueño
-
-
CD Badajoz
Don Benito
-
-
Sevilla Atlético
Mérida AD
-
-
Cádiz B
UCAM Murcia
-
-
Algeciras
CP Villarrobledo
-
-
Córdoba
Talavera de la Reina
-
-
San Fernando CD
FC Cartagena
-
-
29/03/2020
FC Cartagena
Recreativo Granada
-
-
Recreativo de Huelva
Villarrubia
-
-
Marbella
Murcia
-
-
Balompédica Linense
Yeclano Deportivo
-
-
Atlético Sanluqueño
CD Badajoz
-
-
Don Benito
Sevilla Atlético
-
-
Mérida AD
Cádiz B
-
-
UCAM Murcia
Algeciras
-
-
CP Villarrobledo
Córdoba
-
-
Talavera de la Reina
San Fernando CD
-
-
05/04/2020
Villarrubia
Recreativo Granada
-
-
Murcia
Recreativo de Huelva
-
-
Yeclano Deportivo
Marbella
-
-
CD Badajoz
Balompédica Linense
-
-
Sevilla Atlético
Atlético Sanluqueño
-
-
Cádiz B
Don Benito
-
-
Algeciras
Mérida AD
-
-
Córdoba
UCAM Murcia
-
-
San Fernando CD
CP Villarrobledo
-
-
Talavera de la Reina
FC Cartagena
-
-
12/04/2020
FC Cartagena
Villarrubia
-
-
Recreativo Granada
Murcia
-
-
Recreativo de Huelva
Yeclano Deportivo
-
-
Marbella
CD Badajoz
-
-
Balompédica Linense
Sevilla Atlético
-
-
Atlético Sanluqueño
Cádiz B
-
-
Don Benito
Algeciras
-
-
Mérida AD
Córdoba
-
-
UCAM Murcia
San Fernando CD
-
-
CP Villarrobledo
Talavera de la Reina
-
-
19/04/2020
Murcia
Villarrubia
-
-
Yeclano Deportivo
Recreativo Granada
-
-
CD Badajoz
Recreativo de Huelva
-
-
Sevilla Atlético
Marbella
-
-
Cádiz B
Balompédica Linense
-
-
Algeciras
Atlético Sanluqueño
-
-
Córdoba
Don Benito
-
-
San Fernando CD
Mérida AD
-
-
Talavera de la Reina
UCAM Murcia
-
-
CP Villarrobledo
FC Cartagena
-
-
26/04/2020
FC Cartagena
Murcia
-
-
Villarrubia
Yeclano Deportivo
-
-
Recreativo Granada
CD Badajoz
-
-
Recreativo de Huelva
Sevilla Atlético
-
-
Marbella
Cádiz B
-
-
Balompédica Linense
Algeciras
-
-
Atlético Sanluqueño
Córdoba
-
-
Don Benito
San Fernando CD
-
-
Mérida AD
Talavera de la Reina
-
-
UCAM Murcia
CP Villarrobledo
-
-
03/05/2020
Yeclano Deportivo
Murcia
-
-
CD Badajoz
Villarrubia
-
-
Sevilla Atlético
Recreativo Granada
-
-
Cádiz B
Recreativo de Huelva
-
-
Algeciras
Marbella
-
-
Córdoba
Balompédica Linense
-
-
San Fernando CD
Atlético Sanluqueño
-
-
Talavera de la Reina
Don Benito
-
-
CP Villarrobledo
Mérida AD
-
-
UCAM Murcia
FC Cartagena
-
-
10/05/2020
Yeclano Deportivo
FC Cartagena
-
-
Murcia
CD Badajoz
-
-
Villarrubia
Sevilla Atlético
-
-
Recreativo Granada
Cádiz B
-
-
Recreativo de Huelva
Algeciras
-
-
Marbella
Córdoba
-
-
Balompédica Linense
San Fernando CD
-
-
Atlético Sanluqueño
Talavera de la Reina
-
-
Don Benito
CP Villarrobledo
-
-
Mérida AD
UCAM Murcia
-
-
17/05/2020
CD Badajoz
Yeclano Deportivo
-
-
Sevilla Atlético
Murcia
-
-
Cádiz B
Villarrubia
-
-
Algeciras
Recreativo Granada
-
-
Córdoba
Recreativo de Huelva
-
-
San Fernando CD
Marbella
-
-
Talavera de la Reina
Balompédica Linense
-
-
CP Villarrobledo
Atlético Sanluqueño
-
-
UCAM Murcia
Don Benito
-
-
FC Cartagena
Mérida AD
-
-

Top

Name Pos Minutes Club
Marc Martínez
2520 FC Cartagena
Kike Royo
2520 CD Badajoz
Montoya
2520 Linense
Gil
2520 Don Benito
Ismael Gil
2520 Sanluqueño
Manu Molina
2507 Linense
Gabi
2498 San Fernando CD
Mario Sánchez
2476 Yeclano Deportivo
Pablo García
2462 CP Villarrobledo
Rubén Gálvez
2430 San Fernando CD
Name Pos Yellows Club
Antonio
13 Murcia
San José
13 Talavera de la Reina
Iván
12 Algeciras
Selfa
11 Yeclano Deportivo
Bandaogo
11 Linense
Edu Luna
11 Murcia
Pedro Ortiz
11 Sevilla B
Alberto López
11 Granada B
Cordero
10 FC Cartagena
Vaquero
10 Yeclano Deportivo
  Name Pos Reds Club
Dopi
2 Linense
Vega
2 Linense
Armando
2 Murcia
Galas
2 UCAM Murcia
Gonzalo
2 Don Benito
Cubo
2 Mérida AD
Mustafá
1 Marbella
Andújar
1 FC Cartagena
Carlos David
1 FC Cartagena
Fucile
1 FC Cartagena
Name Pos Coef Club PM G
Marc Martínez
0.67 FC Cartagena2819
Kike Royo
0.78 CD Badajoz2822
Montoya
0.92 Linense2826
Ismael Gil
1 Sanluqueño2828
Gil
1.25 Don Benito2835
Name M YC RD
Peña Varela6160
Chavet García6214
Del Río Lozano6282
García Gómez6365
Domínguez Cervantes5240
Conejero Sánchez5241
Gonzalo Sánchez5271
Amar Ahmed5281
Sánchez Sánchez5290
Muñoz Piedra5292
Hernández Maeso5301
Guzmán Mansilla5313
González del Campo5321
González González5321
Delfa Ramos5334
Pérez Peraza5364
Fernández Cintas5371
Bueno Prieto4161
Collado López4191
Morales Moreno4191
Gálvez Rascón4191
Lucena Perdomo4194
Ruiz Aguilera4202
Fernández Vidal4211
Sáez Vital4211
Pérez Muley4242
Carralero Calvo4242
Rodríguez Carpallo4252
Holgueras Castellanos4260
Patiño Álvarez4262
Orellana Cid4270
Ruipérez Marín4271
Santos Pargaña4280
Busquets Ferrer4290
González Hernández4291
Yuste Querol4300
Lax Franco4312
Muresan4320
Madrid Martínez3111
Cid Camacho3121
Alberola Rojas3130
Sánchez Villalobos3141
Martínez Montalbán3151
Caparrós Hernández3160
Montes García3181
Cambronero Gonzalez3184
Ruiz Aguilera3192
Muñoz Pérez3200
Pérez Hernández3200
Abril Portillo3201
Muñoz García3201
Vicente Moral3210
Escriche Guzmán3211
Campos Salinas3220
Carbonell Hernández3231
Pinto Herrera3250
Sánchez López3260
Domato Pedreira3260
González Francés230
Catalá Ferrán260
Alemán Pérez280
Lou Ballano280
Mallo Fernández280
Román Román290
García Aceña2100
Varón Aceitón2110
Brull Acerete2111
Díaz Escudero2121
Bestard Servera2130
Calderiña Pavón2140
Tárraga Lajara2151
Pérez Fernández2151
Subirats Matamoros2160
Huerta de Aza2160
Moreno Muñoz2160
García Verdura2180
Etayo Herrera140
Pardeiro Puente150
García Arriola150
López Jiménez160
Sánchez Meneses160
Velasco Arbaiza160
Cueto Amigo160
Bosch Doménech161
Godia Solé172
Romero Freixas172
Palencia Caballero190
Goals:
608
Goals Per Match:
1,60
Yellow Cards:
1661
Bookings Per Match:
4,37
Red Cards:
79
Sent Offs Per Match:
0,21
Foreigns:
96
Percentage Foreigns:
16.64
Home wins:
122
Away wins:
64
Draws:
94
Widest home win:
5-0 Don Benito-Villarrubia
Widest away win:
0-5 Yeclano Deportivo-San Fernando CD
Longest winning run:
San Fernando CD: 4 Matches (Days 3-6)
Longest losing run:
Atlético Sanluqueño: 6 Matches (Days 23-28)
Longest no losing run:
Marbella: 14 Matches (Days 15-28)
Longest no winning run:
CP Villarrobledo: 10 Matches (Days 19-28)
Name Club Pos M Min G YC RD
Erimuya Cádiz B
26 2340 0 6 0
Zamorano Talavera de la Reina
27 2052 2 2 0
Diarra Villarrubia
23 2040 0 3 0
Toscano San Fernando CD
27 2034 1 2 1
Agus CP Villarrobledo
26 1974 9 6 0
Bandaogo Linense
23 1953 0 11 1
Quezada Recreativo de Huelva
24 1928 0 9 0
Karim Algeciras
26 1882 3 2 0
Mustafá UCAM Murcia
25 1789 4 5 1
Mustafá Marbella
25 1789 4 5 1
Ricardo Carvalho Villarrubia
25 1784 0 4 0
Danese Linense
21 1730 2 5 0
Fidel Escobar Córdoba
20 1729 0 3 0
Djetei Córdoba
19 1665 3 5 0
Santana Don Benito
22 1498 1 5 0
Carrasquilla FC Cartagena
18 1371 0 3 0
Caballero FC Cartagena
21 1367 5 5 0
Adilson CD Badajoz
20 1326 0 4 0
Owusu Córdoba
17 1283 6 7 0
Terranova UCAM Murcia
16 1274 1 1 0
Diabate Sevilla B
22 1260 4 3 1
Sebban Granada B
17 1231 0 4 0
William FC Cartagena
19 1219 3 2 0
Kibamba Sevilla B
14 1193 2 2 0
Peter Sanluqueño
20 1187 2 5 1
Elitim Marbella
21 1073 1 3 0
Ganet Algeciras
17 1025 3 2 1
Hernán Lino Cádiz B
23 995 1 3 0
Lucho Sevilla B
11 990 0 3 0
Caio Granada B
21 916 2 3 0
Fucile FC Cartagena
11 912 0 6 1
De Vega FC Cartagena
17 861 1 1 0
Faurlín Marbella
12 855 0 4 0
Koroma Linense
18 821 3 1 0
Nuha Granada B
9 810 1 2 0
Vivanco Yeclano Deportivo
15 792 0 2 1
Rui Pedro Granada B
14 751 2 1 0
Paulo Vitor Marbella
18 731 2 0 0
Yaimil Medina Marbella
16 729 1 3 0
Flere Cádiz B
8 720 0 1 0
Johannesson FC Cartagena
8 645 0 1 0
Bijimine Algeciras
7 630 0 2 0
Simo Sevilla B
11 606 0 1 0
Jovanović FC Cartagena
16 600 3 2 0
Piovaccari Córdoba
6 540 0 4 0
Andorinha Granada B
6 540 0 1 0
Novaes Córdoba
12 512 1 0 0
Rashiti Yeclano Deportivo
12 493 0 1 0
Calin Sanluqueño
9 491 1 2 1
Momo Cádiz B
7 470 0 2 1
Gonçalo Tavares Granada B
7 466 0 3 1
Hendrio Don Benito
15 450 0 2 0
Rachavelli Granada B
5 450 0 1 0
Fobi CD Badajoz
5 423 0 1 0
Legaz Murcia
11 392 0 2 0
Idrissa Cádiz B
9 382 1 2 0
Renato Yeclano Deportivo
8 378 0 1 0
Jardel Algeciras
13 359 2 2 0
Traoré CD Badajoz
6 359 0 2 1
Jardel Mérida AD
13 359 2 2 0
Cuero Algeciras
6 355 0 0 0
Abdellaoui Linense
11 346 0 1 0
Marcos Yeclano Deportivo
6 329 0 0 0
Salomon Obama Mérida AD
8 305 0 1 0
Vinícius Tanque FC Cartagena
4 280 2 1 0
Moutinho Córdoba
6 277 0 0 0
Johansson Sevilla B
6 261 0 1 0
Makosso Linense
9 230 0 0 1
Dani Ndi CP Villarrobledo
3 227 0 1 0
Pedro Carneiro San Fernando CD
9 212 1 1 0
Attis San Fernando CD
15 199 1 2 0
Lau Cádiz B
2 165 0 0 1
Bikoro CD Badajoz
3 157 0 1 0
Diarra Cádiz B
11 148 0 0 0
Kleemann Yeclano Deportivo
2 130 0 0 0
Lleshi Recreativo de Huelva
2 103 1 2 0
Astras San Fernando CD
1 90 0 0 0
Martínez Recreativo de Huelva
4 74 0 0 0
Hicham Cádiz B
5 50 0 0 0
Garrido Córdoba
1 46 0 0 0
Atta Don Benito
5 42 0 0 0
Shantao CP Villarrobledo
3 34 0 0 0
Pinto FC Cartagena
1 23 0 0 0
Fede UCAM Murcia
1 22 0 0 0
Cocuz Cádiz B
2 22 0 0 0
Van Kippersluis CD Badajoz
1 15 0 0 0
Ballabio San Fernando CD
0 0 0 0 0
Britos UCAM Murcia
0 0 0 0 0
Mounir UCAM Murcia
0 0 0 0 0
Omgba Mérida AD
0 0 0 0 0
Corozo Cádiz B
0 0 0 0 0
Castro Córdoba
0 0 0 0 0
Xiong Marbella
0 0 0 0 0
Ljubanovic Mérida AD
0 0 0 0 0

Progress

Matrix

AlgAtlBalCD CP CádCórDonFC MarMérMurRecRecrSanSevTalUCAVilYec
Algeciras2-01-01-12-22-01-10-10-01-13-00-31-20-03-2
Atlético Sanluqueño2-11-01-00-00-11-23-01-10-20-01-22-11-20-2
Balompédica Linense1-01-01-00-00-11-00-11-10-01-11-01-12-11-0
CD Badajoz2-10-03-20-00-12-11-01-10-04-01-21-02-02-1
CP Villarrobledo1-10-21-32-11-40-02-10-20-43-22-12-11-1
Cádiz B2-20-00-21-01-11-10-12-12-11-01-01-21-02-0
Córdoba0-13-11-12-01-00-21-21-11-02-11-02-11-12-1
Don Benito1-12-21-41-10-11-21-11-22-12-13-01-01-35-0
FC Cartagena2-02-03-20-02-11-02-01-10-00-00-12-22-12-2
Marbella0-01-10-02-11-00-03-22-12-22-10-04-02-12-1
Mérida AD4-20-01-10-01-10-10-01-00-11-11-10-01-32-2
Murcia1-11-23-03-11-02-12-01-11-02-01-22-20-13-10-1
Recreativo de Huelva2-01-10-11-11-02-22-00-10-03-30-01-21-33-11-0
Recreativo Granada0-01-00-02-10-21-00-10-30-20-00-00-00-10-02-3
San Fernando CD2-00-12-12-00-13-32-12-31-21-00-03-01-0
Sevilla Atlético3-21-11-12-20-12-12-31-01-31-01-13-00-00-0
Talavera de la Reina1-20-21-00-22-11-12-11-20-13-21-01-10-0
UCAM Murcia0-04-31-01-11-12-20-00-01-02-12-00-03-1
Villarrubia4-21-02-31-30-03-00-00-11-25-12-12-23-01-10-0
Yeclano Deportivo4-13-03-01-02-12-21-12-22-00-51-02-02-11-0
Round 29HomeAway
15/03/2020
FC Cartagena
Recreativo de Huelva
15/03/2020
Marbella
Recreativo Granada
15/03/2020
Balompédica Linense
Villarrubia
15/03/2020
Atlético Sanluqueño
Murcia
15/03/2020
Don Benito
Yeclano Deportivo
15/03/2020
Mérida AD
CD Badajoz
15/03/2020
UCAM Murcia
Sevilla Atlético
15/03/2020
CP Villarrobledo
Cádiz B
15/03/2020
Talavera de la Reina
Algeciras
15/03/2020
San Fernando CD
Córdoba
Round 30HomeAway
22/03/2020
Recreativo Granada
Recreativo de Huelva
22/03/2020
Villarrubia
Marbella
22/03/2020
Murcia
Balompédica Linense
22/03/2020
Yeclano Deportivo
Atlético Sanluqueño
22/03/2020
CD Badajoz
Don Benito
22/03/2020
Sevilla Atlético
Mérida AD
22/03/2020
Cádiz B
UCAM Murcia
22/03/2020
Algeciras
CP Villarrobledo
22/03/2020
Córdoba
Talavera de la Reina
22/03/2020
San Fernando CD
FC Cartagena
Round 31HomeAway
29/03/2020
FC Cartagena
Recreativo Granada
29/03/2020
Recreativo de Huelva
Villarrubia
29/03/2020
Marbella
Murcia
29/03/2020
Balompédica Linense
Yeclano Deportivo
29/03/2020
Atlético Sanluqueño
CD Badajoz
29/03/2020
Don Benito
Sevilla Atlético
29/03/2020
Mérida AD
Cádiz B
29/03/2020
UCAM Murcia
Algeciras
29/03/2020
CP Villarrobledo
Córdoba
29/03/2020
Talavera de la Reina
San Fernando CD
Round 32HomeAway
05/04/2020
Villarrubia
Recreativo Granada
05/04/2020
Murcia
Recreativo de Huelva
05/04/2020
Yeclano Deportivo
Marbella
05/04/2020
CD Badajoz
Balompédica Linense
05/04/2020
Sevilla Atlético
Atlético Sanluqueño
05/04/2020
Cádiz B
Don Benito
05/04/2020
Algeciras
Mérida AD
05/04/2020
Córdoba
UCAM Murcia
05/04/2020
San Fernando CD
CP Villarrobledo
05/04/2020
Talavera de la Reina
FC Cartagena
Round 33HomeAway
12/04/2020
FC Cartagena
Villarrubia
12/04/2020
Recreativo Granada
Murcia
12/04/2020
Recreativo de Huelva
Yeclano Deportivo
12/04/2020
Marbella
CD Badajoz
12/04/2020
Balompédica Linense
Sevilla Atlético
12/04/2020
Atlético Sanluqueño
Cádiz B
12/04/2020
Don Benito
Algeciras
12/04/2020
Mérida AD
Córdoba
12/04/2020
UCAM Murcia
San Fernando CD
12/04/2020
CP Villarrobledo
Talavera de la Reina
Round 34HomeAway
19/04/2020
Murcia
Villarrubia
19/04/2020
Yeclano Deportivo
Recreativo Granada
19/04/2020
CD Badajoz
Recreativo de Huelva
19/04/2020
Sevilla Atlético
Marbella
19/04/2020
Cádiz B
Balompédica Linense
19/04/2020
Algeciras
Atlético Sanluqueño
19/04/2020
Córdoba
Don Benito
19/04/2020
San Fernando CD
Mérida AD
19/04/2020
Talavera de la Reina
UCAM Murcia
19/04/2020
CP Villarrobledo
FC Cartagena
Round 35HomeAway
26/04/2020
FC Cartagena
Murcia
26/04/2020
Villarrubia
Yeclano Deportivo
26/04/2020
Recreativo Granada
CD Badajoz
26/04/2020
Recreativo de Huelva
Sevilla Atlético
26/04/2020
Marbella
Cádiz B
26/04/2020
Balompédica Linense
Algeciras
26/04/2020
Atlético Sanluqueño
Córdoba
26/04/2020
Don Benito
San Fernando CD
26/04/2020
Mérida AD
Talavera de la Reina
26/04/2020
UCAM Murcia
CP Villarrobledo
Round 36HomeAway
03/05/2020
Yeclano Deportivo
Murcia
03/05/2020
CD Badajoz
Villarrubia
03/05/2020
Sevilla Atlético
Recreativo Granada
03/05/2020
Cádiz B
Recreativo de Huelva
03/05/2020
Algeciras
Marbella
03/05/2020
Córdoba
Balompédica Linense
03/05/2020
San Fernando CD
Atlético Sanluqueño
03/05/2020
Talavera de la Reina
Don Benito
03/05/2020
CP Villarrobledo
Mérida AD
03/05/2020
UCAM Murcia
FC Cartagena
Round 37HomeAway
10/05/2020
Yeclano Deportivo
FC Cartagena
10/05/2020
Murcia
CD Badajoz
10/05/2020
Villarrubia
Sevilla Atlético
10/05/2020
Recreativo Granada
Cádiz B
10/05/2020
Recreativo de Huelva
Algeciras
10/05/2020
Marbella
Córdoba
10/05/2020
Balompédica Linense
San Fernando CD
10/05/2020
Atlético Sanluqueño
Talavera de la Reina
10/05/2020
Don Benito
CP Villarrobledo
10/05/2020
Mérida AD
UCAM Murcia
Round 38HomeAway
17/05/2020
CD Badajoz
Yeclano Deportivo
17/05/2020
Sevilla Atlético
Murcia
17/05/2020
Cádiz B
Villarrubia
17/05/2020
Algeciras
Recreativo Granada
17/05/2020
Córdoba
Recreativo de Huelva
17/05/2020
San Fernando CD
Marbella
17/05/2020
Talavera de la Reina
Balompédica Linense
17/05/2020
CP Villarrobledo
Atlético Sanluqueño
17/05/2020
UCAM Murcia
Don Benito
17/05/2020
FC Cartagena
Mérida AD