2019-202009-101999-001989-901979-801969-701959-60 NorthSouth1949-50 NorthSouth1939-40 12345
2018-192008-091998-991988-891978-791968-691958-59 NorthSouth1948-49
2017-182007-081997-981987-881977-781967-68 NorthSouth1957-58 NorthSouth1947-48
2016-172006-071996-971986-871976-771966-67 NorthSouth1956-57 NorthSouth1946-47
2015-162005-061995-961985-861975-761965-66 NorthSouth1955-56 NorthSouth1945-461935-36 123
2014-152004-051994-951984-851974-751964-65 NorthSouth1954-55 NorthSouth1944-451934-35 123
2013-142003-041993-941983-841973-741963-64 NorthSouth1953-54 NorthSouth1943-441933-34
2012-132002-031992-931982-831972-731962-63 NorthSouth1952-53 NorthSouth1942-43 1231932-33
2011-122001-021991-921981-821971-721961-62 NorthSouth1951-52 NorthSouth1941-42 1231931-32
2010-112000-011990-911980-811970-711960-61 NorthSouth1950-51 NorthSouth1940-41 NorthSouth

prev King's Cup1976-77

Matches

Type Date Home Result Visitor
Round 1 (first leg) 21/09/1976 Atlético Baleares Levante
Round 1 (first leg) 21/09/1976 Valdepeñas Barcelona Atlètic
Round 1 (first leg) 22/09/1976 Logroñés Gerona
Round 1 (first leg) 22/09/1976 Onteniente Reus
Round 1 (first leg) 22/09/1976 Burgos Acero
Round 1 (first leg) 22/09/1976 Tenerife Osasuna
Round 1 (first leg) 22/09/1976 Linares CF Racing de Santander
Round 1 (first leg) 22/09/1976 Baracaldo Betis
Round 1 (first leg) 22/09/1976 Oviedo Palencia CF
Round 1 (first leg) 22/09/1976 Granada Ensidesa
Round 1 (first leg) 22/09/1976 Olímpico Zaragoza
Round 1 (first leg) 22/09/1976 Eldense CD Málaga
Round 1 (first leg) 22/09/1976 Sevilla Touring
Round 1 (first leg) 22/09/1976 Pegaso Sevilla Atlético
Round 1 (first leg) 22/09/1976 Deportivo Gijón Castilla
Round 1 (first leg) 22/09/1976 Guernica Laredo
Round 1 (first leg) 22/09/1976 Sabadell Gimnástico de Tarragona
Round 1 (first leg) 22/09/1976 Ibiza Compostela
Round 1 (first leg) 22/09/1976 Gandía Guecho
Round 1 (first leg) 22/09/1976 Mérida Industrial AD Ceuta
Round 1 (first leg) 22/09/1976 Díter Zafra Xerez
Round 1 (first leg) 22/09/1976 San Andrés Lérida
Round 1 (first leg) 22/09/1976 Mirandés Torrejón
Round 1 (first leg) 22/09/1976 Gimnástico Melilla Talavera
Round 1 (first leg) 22/09/1976 Sestao Langreo
Round 1 (first leg) 22/09/1976 Racing Portuense Algeciras
Round 1 (first leg) 22/09/1976 Deportivo Aragón Lugo
Round 1 (first leg) 22/09/1976 Badajoz AD Almería
Round 1 (first leg) 22/09/1976 Gimnástica de Torrelavega Mallorca
Round 1 (first leg) 22/09/1976 Villena Orense
Round 1 (first leg) 22/09/1976 Valencia Deportivo Naval
Round 1 (first leg) 22/09/1976 Cacereño Calahorra
Round 1 (first leg) 22/09/1976 Ponferradina Recreativo de Huelva
Round 1 (first leg) 22/09/1976 San Fernando Sporting de Gijón
Round 1 (first leg) 22/09/1976 Murcia Jaén
Round 1 (first leg) 22/09/1976 Moscardó Tarrasa
Round 1 (first leg) 22/09/1976 Getafe Deportivo Gran Peña Celtista
Round 1 (first leg) 22/09/1976 Basconia Elche
Round 1 (first leg) 22/09/1976 Guadalajara Deportivo de La Coruña
Round 1 (first leg) 22/09/1976 Vinaroz Calvo Sotelo
Round 1 (first leg) 22/09/1976 Las Palmas Bilbao Athletic
Round 1 (first leg) 22/09/1976 Arenas de Guecho Alavés
Round 1 (first leg) 22/09/1976 Constancia Hércules
Round 1 (first leg) 22/09/1976 Córdoba Racing de Ferrol
Round 1 (first leg) 22/09/1976 Zamora Real Sociedad
Round 1 (first leg) 22/09/1976 Cultural Leonesa Rayo Vallecano
Round 1 (first leg) 22/09/1976 Castellón Carabanchel
Round 1 (first leg) 22/09/1976 Caudal Pontevedra
Round 1 (first leg) 22/09/1976 Celta de Vigo Real Unión
Round 1 (first leg) 22/09/1976 Jerez Industrial Valladolid
Round 1 (first leg) 22/09/1976 Salamanca Poblense
Round 1 (first leg) 23/09/1976 Orihuela Cádiz
Round 1 (first leg) 23/09/1976 Betis Deportivo Huesca
Round 1 (first leg) 29/09/1976 Yeclano Tudelano
Round 1 (second leg) 09/10/1976 Gimnástico de Tarragona Sabadell
Round 1 (second leg) 09/10/1976 Tudelano Yeclano
Round 1 (second leg) 09/10/1976 Zaragoza Olímpico
Round 1 (second leg) 09/10/1976 Alavés Arenas de Guecho
Round 1 (second leg) 09/10/1976 Tarrasa Moscardó
Round 1 (second leg) 26/10/1976 Ensidesa Granada
Round 1 (second leg) 27/10/1976 Acero Burgos
Round 1 (second leg) 27/10/1976 Laredo Guernica
Round 1 (second leg) 27/10/1976 Racing de Santander Linares CF
Round 1 (second leg) 27/10/1976 Betis Baracaldo
Round 1 (second leg) 27/10/1976 Palencia CF Oviedo
Round 1 (second leg) 27/10/1976 CD Málaga Eldense
Round 1 (second leg) 27/10/1976 Touring Sevilla
Round 1 (second leg) 27/10/1976 Cádiz Orihuela
Round 1 (second leg) 27/10/1976 Sevilla Atlético Pegaso
Round 1 (second leg) 27/10/1976 Castilla Deportivo Gijón
Round 1 (second leg) 27/10/1976 AD Ceuta Mérida Industrial
Round 1 (second leg) 27/10/1976 Guecho Gandía
Round 1 (second leg) 27/10/1976 Xerez Díter Zafra
Round 1 (second leg) 27/10/1976 Langreo Sestao
Round 1 (second leg) 27/10/1976 Calahorra Cacereño
Round 1 (second leg) 27/10/1976 Algeciras Racing Portuense
Round 1 (second leg) 27/10/1976 Orense Villena
Round 1 (second leg) 27/10/1976 AD Almería Badajoz
Round 1 (second leg) 27/10/1976 Mallorca Gimnástica de Torrelavega
Round 1 (second leg) 27/10/1976 Osasuna Tenerife
Round 1 (second leg) 27/10/1976 Elche Basconia
Round 1 (second leg) 27/10/1976 Deportivo Naval Valencia
Round 1 (second leg) 27/10/1976 Lérida San Andrés
Round 1 (second leg) 27/10/1976 Gerona Logroñés
Round 1 (second leg) 27/10/1976 Levante Atlético Baleares
Round 1 (second leg) 27/10/1976 Barcelona Atlètic Valdepeñas
Round 1 (second leg) 27/10/1976 Gran Peña Celtista Getafe Deportivo
Round 1 (second leg) 27/10/1976 Hércules Constancia
Round 1 (second leg) 27/10/1976 Deportivo de La Coruña Guadalajara
Round 1 (second leg) 27/10/1976 Calvo Sotelo Vinaroz
Round 1 (second leg) 27/10/1976 Bilbao Athletic Las Palmas
Round 1 (second leg) 27/10/1976 Sporting de Gijón San Fernando
Round 1 (second leg) 27/10/1976 Real Unión Celta de Vigo
Round 1 (second leg) 27/10/1976 Rayo Vallecano Cultural Leonesa
Round 1 (second leg) 27/10/1976 Carabanchel Castellón
Round 1 (second leg) 27/10/1976 Pontevedra Caudal
Round 1 (second leg) 27/10/1976 Valladolid Jerez Industrial
Round 1 (second leg) 27/10/1976 Poblense Salamanca
Round 1 (second leg) 27/10/1976 Real Sociedad Zamora
Round 1 (second leg) 27/10/1976 Racing de Ferrol Córdoba
Round 1 (second leg) 27/10/1976 Jaén Murcia
Round 1 (second leg) 27/10/1976 Recreativo de Huelva Ponferradina
Round 1 (second leg) 27/10/1976 Compostela Ibiza
Round 1 (second leg) 27/10/1976 Reus Onteniente
Round 1 (second leg) 27/10/1976 Lugo Deportivo Aragón
Round 1 (second leg) 27/10/1976 Torrejón Mirandés
Round 1 (second leg) 27/10/1976 Huesca Betis Deportivo
Round 1 (second leg) 27/10/1976 Talavera Gimnástico Melilla
Round 2 (first leg) 09/11/1976 AD Ceuta Barcelona Atlètic
Round 2 (first leg) 10/11/1976 Guernica Rayo Vallecano
Round 2 (first leg) 10/11/1976 Guecho Alavés
Round 2 (first leg) 10/11/1976 Pegaso Getafe Deportivo
Round 2 (first leg) 10/11/1976 Zaragoza Gimnástico de Tarragona
Round 2 (first leg) 10/11/1976 Recreativo de Huelva Compostela
Round 2 (first leg) 10/11/1976 Valencia Oviedo
Round 2 (first leg) 10/11/1976 Betis Sestao
Round 2 (first leg) 10/11/1976 CD Málaga Linares CF
Round 2 (first leg) 10/11/1976 Reus Celta de Vigo
Round 2 (first leg) 10/11/1976 Mallorca Real Sociedad
Round 2 (first leg) 10/11/1976 Granada Castilla
Round 2 (first leg) 10/11/1976 Algeciras Cádiz
Round 2 (first leg) 10/11/1976 Huesca Sporting de Gijón
Round 2 (first leg) 10/11/1976 Hércules Talavera
Round 2 (first leg) 10/11/1976 Mirandés Elche
Round 2 (first leg) 10/11/1976 Burgos Lérida
Round 2 (first leg) 10/11/1976 Lugo Deportivo de La Coruña
Round 2 (first leg) 10/11/1976 Orense Salamanca
Round 2 (first leg) 10/11/1976 Tarrasa Sevilla
Round 2 (first leg) 10/11/1976 Castellón Calahorra
Round 2 (first leg) 10/11/1976 Gerona Levante
Round 2 (first leg) 10/11/1976 Osasuna Valladolid
Round 2 (first leg) 11/11/1976 AD Almería Pontevedra
Round 2 (first leg) 17/11/1976 Las Palmas Murcia
Round 2 (first leg) 22/12/1976 Xerez Córdoba
Round 2 (second leg) 23/12/1976 Linares CF CD Málaga
Round 2 (first leg) 06/01/1977 Tudelano Calvo Sotelo
Round 2 (second leg) 06/01/1977 Deportivo de La Coruña Lugo
Round 2 (second leg) 06/01/1977 Valladolid Osasuna
Round 2 (second leg) 26/01/1977 Levante Gerona
Round 2 (second leg) 01/02/1977 Barcelona Atlètic AD Ceuta
Round 2 (second leg) 02/02/1977 Cádiz Algeciras
Round 2 (second leg) 02/02/1977 Salamanca Orense
Round 2 (second leg) 02/02/1977 Getafe Deportivo Pegaso
Round 2 (second leg) 02/02/1977 Elche Mirandés
Round 2 (second leg) 02/02/1977 Rayo Vallecano Guernica
Round 2 (second leg) 02/02/1977 Sporting de Gijón Huesca
Round 2 (second leg) 02/02/1977 Talavera Hércules
Round 2 (second leg) 02/02/1977 Lérida Burgos
Round 2 (second leg) 02/02/1977 Calvo Sotelo Tudelano
Round 2 (second leg) 02/02/1977 Sevilla Tarrasa
Round 2 (second leg) 02/02/1977 Calahorra Castellón
Round 2 (second leg) 02/02/1977 Castilla Granada
Round 2 (second leg) 02/02/1977 Alavés Guecho
Round 2 (second leg) 02/02/1977 Real Sociedad Mallorca
Round 2 (second leg) 02/02/1977 Oviedo Valencia
Round 2 (second leg) 02/02/1977 Gimnástico de Tarragona Zaragoza
Round 2 (second leg) 02/02/1977 Pontevedra AD Almería
Round 2 (second leg) 02/02/1977 Murcia Las Palmas
Round 2 (second leg) 03/02/1977 Sestao Betis
Round 2 (second leg) 09/02/1977 Córdoba Xerez
Round 2 (second leg) 10/02/1977 Compostela Recreativo de Huelva
Round 3 (first leg) 23/02/1977 Alavés Real Sociedad
Round 3 (first leg) 23/02/1977 Cádiz Las Palmas
Round 3 (first leg) 23/02/1977 Valencia CD Málaga
Round 3 (first leg) 23/02/1977 Sevilla Pontevedra
Round 3 (first leg) 23/02/1977 Rayo Vallecano Valladolid
Round 3 (first leg) 23/02/1977 Lérida Granada
Round 3 (first leg) 23/02/1977 Sporting de Gijón Español
Round 3 (first leg) 23/02/1977 Gerona Elche
Round 3 (first leg) 23/02/1977 Córdoba Calvo Sotelo
Round 3 (first leg) 23/02/1977 AD Ceuta Salamanca
Round 3 (first leg) 23/02/1977 Hércules Real Madrid
Round 3 (first leg) 24/02/1977 Recreativo de Huelva Calahorra
Round 3 (first leg) 02/03/1977 Deportivo de La Coruña Betis
Round 3 (first leg) 02/03/1977 Celta de Vigo Getafe Deportivo
Round 3 (second leg) 09/03/1977 Getafe Deportivo Celta de Vigo
Round 3 (second leg) 09/03/1977 Las Palmas Cádiz
Round 3 (second leg) 09/03/1977 Betis Deportivo de La Coruña
Round 3 (second leg) 09/03/1977 Salamanca AD Ceuta
Round 3 (second leg) 09/03/1977 Calvo Sotelo Córdoba
Round 3 (second leg) 09/03/1977 Español Sporting de Gijón
Round 3 (second leg) 09/03/1977 Real Madrid Hércules
Round 3 (second leg) 09/03/1977 Granada Lérida
Round 3 (second leg) 09/03/1977 Real Sociedad Alavés
Round 3 (second leg) 09/03/1977 Valladolid Rayo Vallecano
Round 3 (second leg) 09/03/1977 Pontevedra Sevilla
Round 3 (second leg) 09/03/1977 CD Málaga Valencia
Round 3 (second leg) 10/03/1977 Calahorra Recreativo de Huelva
Round 3 (second leg) 16/03/1977 Elche Gerona
Round 4 (first leg) 17/03/1977 Zaragoza Granada
Round 4 (first leg) 23/03/1977 Córdoba Celta de Vigo
Round 4 (second leg) 26/03/1977 Granada Zaragoza
Round 4 (second leg) 16/04/1977 Celta de Vigo Córdoba
Round of 16 (first leg) 27/04/1977 Sevilla Atlético de Madrid
Round of 16 (first leg) 27/04/1977 Celta de Vigo Barcelona
Round of 16 (first leg) 27/04/1977 Elche Athletic Club
Round of 16 (first leg) 27/04/1977 Recreativo de Huelva Salamanca
Round of 16 (first leg) 27/04/1977 Zaragoza Las Palmas
Round of 16 (first leg) 27/04/1977 Valencia Hércules
Round of 16 (first leg) 27/04/1977 Real Sociedad Español
Round of 16 (first leg) 05/05/1977 Valladolid Betis
Round of 16 (second leg) 12/05/1977 Atlético de Madrid Sevilla
Round of 16 (second leg) 12/05/1977 Las Palmas Zaragoza
Round of 16 (second leg) 12/05/1977 Athletic Club Elche
Round of 16 (second leg) 12/05/1977 Salamanca Recreativo de Huelva
Round of 16 (second leg) 12/05/1977 Español Real Sociedad
Round of 16 (second leg) 12/05/1977 Hércules Valencia
Round of 16 (second leg) 19/05/1977 Betis Valladolid
Round of 16 (second leg) 19/05/1977 Barcelona Celta de Vigo
Round of 8 (second leg) 28/05/1977 Betis Hércules
Round of 8 (second leg) 28/05/1977 Español Celta de Vigo
Round of 8 (second leg) 28/05/1977 Zaragoza Salamanca
Round of 8 (second leg) 29/05/1977 Athletic Club Sevilla
Round of 8 (second leg) 04/06/1977 Sevilla Athletic Club
Round of 8 (second leg) 04/06/1977 Celta de Vigo Español
Round of 8 (second leg) 05/06/1977 Hércules Betis
Round of 8 (second leg) 05/06/1977 Salamanca Zaragoza
Semifinal (first leg) 11/06/1977 Athletic Club Salamanca
Semifinal (first leg) 11/06/1977 Español Betis
Semifinal (second leg) 18/06/1977 Betis Español
Semifinal (second leg) 19/06/1977 Salamanca Athletic Club
Final 25/06/1977 Betis Athletic Club

Top 10

  Name Club Pos Goals GoalsPM
Anzarda BetisBetis
111.00
Carlos Athletic ClubAthletic Club
101.67
Rivero Recreativo de HuelvaRecreativo de Huelva
81.00
Morón SalamancaSalamanca
70.78
Dani Athletic ClubAthletic Club
71.17
Valdez ValenciaValencia
60.75
Ibáñez CádizCádiz
50.83
Megido BetisBetis
50.42
Barrios HérculesHércules
50.56
Saura ValenciaValencia
40.57
  Name Club Pos Minutes
López BetisBetis
1214
Bizcocho BetisBetis
1170
Cardeñosa BetisBetis
1167
Biosca BetisBetis
1144
Megido BetisBetis
1061
García Soriano BetisBetis
1028
Santomé Celta de VigoCelta de Vigo
990
Hortas Celta de VigoCelta de Vigo
990
Esnaola BetisBetis
990
Cobo BetisBetis
967
  Name Club Pos Yellows
Maceda Sporting de GijónSporting de Gijón
3
Juanito SevillaSevilla
3
Oruezábal GranadaGranada
3
Cortés ElcheElche
3
Juanjo ZaragozaZaragoza
3
Richard Deportivo de La CoruñaDeportivo de La Coruña
2
Valenzuela AD CeutaAD Ceuta
2
Malavert AD CeutaAD Ceuta
2
Abete GeronaGerona
2
Gallego SevillaSevilla
2
  Name Club Pos Reds
Paco Gran Peña CeltistaGran Peña Celtista
1
Blanco SevillaSevilla
1
Gallego SevillaSevilla
1
Fernández GranadaGranada
1
Escudero GuechoGuecho
1
Ederra GranadaGranada
1
Amezqueta II CalahorraCalahorra
1
Buján LéridaLérida
1
Alfonseda LevanteLevante
1
Maxi OviedoOviedo
1
Goals:
585
Goals Per Match:
2.64
Yellow Cards:
354
Bookings Per Match:
1.59
Red Cards:
27
Sent Offs Per Match:
0.12
Home wins:
134
Away wins:
35
Draws:
53
Widest home win:
Longest winning run:
Betis: 6 Matches
Longest losing run:
Recreativo de Huelva: 3 Matches
Longest no losing run:
Zaragoza: 9 Matches
Longest no winning run:
Deportivo de La Coruña: 3 Matches

Clubs

Club M W D L % F A YC RD
Betis 13 8 2 3
61%
15%
24%
28 13 9 1
Salamanca 12 7 1 4
58%
8%
34%
17 16 8 1
Celta de Vigo 11 6 3 2
54%
27%
19%
14 7 7 0
Hércules 10 5 2 3
50%
20%
30%
13 7 8 0
Sevilla 10 4 3 3
40%
30%
30%
13 10 13 3
Zaragoza 10 7 2 1
70%
20%
10%
15 5 8 0
Elche 8 4 1 3
50%
12%
38%
9 8 9 1
Recreativo de Huelva 8 4 1 3
50%
12%
38%
20 7 3 0
Las Palmas 8 3 3 2
37%
37%
26%
10 7 8 0
Valencia 8 5 1 2
62%
12%
26%
15 4 5 0
Córdoba 8 4 2 2
50%
25%
25%
6 5 8 0
Español 8 4 2 2
50%
25%
25%
12 7 6 0
Real Sociedad 8 5 1 2
62%
12%
26%
18 10 3 0
Valladolid 8 5 2 1
62%
25%
13%
15 7 5 1
Granada 8 2 3 3
25%
37%
38%
11 9 17 2
Athletic Club 7 4 1 2
57%
14%
29%
20 7 10 0
Rayo Vallecano 6 3 0 3
50%
50%
14 7 3 0
Cádiz 6 3 1 2
50%
16%
34%
9 7 3 0
Lérida 6 2 2 2
33%
33%
34%
6 7 8 1
Deportivo de La Coruña 6 3 1 2
50%
16%
34%
6 8 6 0
Sporting de Gijón 6 2 3 1
33%
50%
17%
13 7 4 0
Getafe Deportivo 6 2 2 2
33%
33%
34%
7 7 2 0
CD Málaga 6 2 1 3
33%
16%
51%
6 7 6 0
Calvo Sotelo 6 2 1 3
33%
16%
51%
5 5 6 0
Calahorra 6 4 1 1
66%
16%
18%
8 6 10 2
Gerona 6 2 3 1
33%
50%
17%
7 5 8 0
AD Ceuta 6 4 1 1
66%
16%
18%
10 4 11 1
Alavés 6 4 0 2
66%
34%
11 2 1 0
Pontevedra 6 3 2 1
50%
33%
17%
11 5 3 0
Talavera 4 1 1 2
25%
25%
50%
6 8 3 0
Sestao 4 2 0 2
50%
50%
7 9 3 0
Algeciras 4 1 2 1
25%
50%
25%
3 3 6 0
Mallorca 4 2 1 1
50%
25%
25%
6 7 3 0
AD Almería 4 1 1 2
25%
25%
50%
8 8 1 0
Orense 4 1 0 3
25%
75%
5 7 1 0
Barcelona Atlètic 4 1 1 2
25%
25%
50%
7 8 6 0
Levante 4 2 1 1
50%
25%
25%
2 1 5 1
Murcia 4 1 2 1
25%
50%
25%
5 4 4 0
Tarrasa 4 2 1 1
50%
25%
25%
10 3 3 0
Lugo 4 1 2 1
25%
50%
25%
3 3 5 2
Oviedo 4 1 1 2
25%
25%
50%
6 7 4 1
Mirandés 4 3 0 1
75%
25%
4 3 4 0
Gimnástico de Tarragona 4 1 0 3
25%
75%
3 5 1 0
Osasuna 4 2 0 2
50%
50%
6 8 2 1
Xerez 4 1 2 1
25%
50%
25%
2 2 2 0
Castilla 4 2 0 2
50%
50%
6 7 4 0
Guernica 4 2 1 1
50%
25%
25%
4 8 0 1
Burgos 4 1 3 0
25%
75%
5 2 3 0
Linares CF 4 1 2 1
25%
50%
25%
5 7 0 0
Pegaso 4 1 2 1
25%
50%
25%
3 4 3 0
Tudelano 4 2 0 2
50%
50%
5 5 2 0
Compostela 4 1 1 2
25%
25%
50%
3 6 5 0
Guecho 4 1 0 3
25%
75%
2 4 2 1
Huesca 4 1 2 1
25%
50%
25%
7 9 2 0
Castellón 4 1 2 1
25%
50%
25%
7 4 2 0
Reus 3 1 1 1
33%
33%
34%
4 4 2 0
Orihuela 2 1 0 1
50%
50%
2 5 0 0
Vinaroz 2 1 0 1
50%
50%
3 3 4 1
Guadalajara 2 0 0 2
100%
2 4 0 0
Yeclano 2 1 0 1
50%
50%
3 4 4 0
Poblense 2 0 1 1
50%
50%
2 4 0 0
Cultural Leonesa 2 0 0 2
100%
2 6 2 0
Real Unión 2 0 1 1
50%
50%
0 2 2 0
Bilbao Athletic 2 0 1 1
50%
50%
1 2 2 0
Jerez Industrial 2 0 1 1
50%
50%
2 3 3 1
Arenas de Guecho 2 0 0 2
100%
0 9 2 0
Constancia 2 0 1 1
50%
50%
0 1 0 0
Real Madrid 2 1 0 1
50%
50%
2 3 1 0
Caudal 2 1 0 1
50%
50%
1 4 0 0
Racing de Ferrol 2 1 0 1
50%
50%
2 3 0 2
Zamora 2 0 0 2
100%
3 10 1 0
Betis Deportivo 2 0 1 1
50%
50%
3 4 0 0
Atlético de Madrid 2 1 0 1
50%
50%
1 2 4 0
Carabanchel 2 0 1 1
50%
50%
2 7 0 0
Gimnástica de Torrelavega 2 0 1 1
50%
50%
3 4 2 0
Gran Peña Celtista 2 0 1 1
50%
50%
3 4 1 1
Laredo 2 0 1 1
50%
50%
1 2 0 0
Deportivo Gijón 2 1 0 1
50%
50%
2 3 2 0
Sevilla Atlético 2 0 2 0
100%
1 1 0 0
Touring 2 1 0 1
50%
50%
2 6 4 0
Eldense 2 1 0 1
50%
50%
3 3 2 1
Olímpico 2 0 0 2
100%
0 6 0 0
Ensidesa 2 0 2 0
100%
2 2 2 0
Palencia CF 2 0 1 1
50%
50%
2 5 3 0
Baracaldo 2 1 0 1
50%
50%
2 5 0 0
Racing de Santander 2 0 2 0
100%
4 4 0 0
Tenerife 2 0 0 2
100%
1 5 0 0
Acero 2 0 1 1
50%
50%
0 3 0 0
Onteniente 2 0 1 1
50%
50%
1 3 0 0
Logroñés 2 0 1 1
50%
50%
3 5 0 0
Valdepeñas 2 0 1 1
50%
50%
5 7 7 0
Sabadell 2 1 0 1
50%
50%
2 3 3 0
Ibiza 2 1 0 1
50%
50%
1 3 2 0
Gandía 2 1 0 1
50%
50%
2 2 1 0
Mérida Industrial 2 0 1 1
50%
50%
2 5 2 0
Moscardó 2 0 0 2
100%
2 10 0 0
Jaén 2 0 1 1
50%
50%
1 3 3 0
San Fernando 2 0 1 1
50%
50%
1 5 1 0
Ponferradina 2 0 0 2
100%
3 11 2 0
Cacereño 2 0 0 2
100%
2 4 2 0
Deportivo Naval 2 1 0 1
50%
50%
1 6 3 0
Villena 2 1 0 1
50%
50%
2 3 1 0
Basconia 2 1 0 1
50%
50%
1 3 2 0
Barcelona 2 0 1 1
50%
50%
2 3 0 0
Deportivo Aragón 2 0 1 1
50%
50%
2 3 0 0
Racing Portuense 2 0 1 1
50%
50%
1 2 1 1
Langreo 2 0 0 2
100%
2 5 0 0
Gimnástico Melilla 2 1 0 1
50%
50%
4 5 2 0
Torrejón 2 0 0 2
100%
0 2 1 0
San Andrés 2 1 0 1
50%
50%
2 2 2 0
Díter Zafra 2 0 1 1
50%
50%
1 2 0 0
Badajoz 2 0 1 1
50%
50%
2 5 0 0
Atlético Baleares 2 0 0 2
100%
0 2 2 0
Notify error