prev King's Cup1990-91 next

Matches

Type Date Home Result Visitor
Round 1 (first leg) 05/09/1990 San Roque de Lepe Lebrija
Round 1 (first leg) 05/09/1990 Águilas Olímpico Totana
Round 1 (first leg) 05/09/1990 Aurrera Basconia
Round 1 (first leg) 05/09/1990 Larramendi Lemona
Round 1 (first leg) 05/09/1990 Elgoibar Cultural de Durango
Round 1 (first leg) 05/09/1990 Real Unión Alavés
Round 1 (first leg) 05/09/1990 Laredo Vimenor
Round 1 (first leg) 05/09/1990 Escobedo Santoña
Round 1 (first leg) 05/09/1990 Cayón Gimnástica de Torrelavega
Round 1 (first leg) 05/09/1990 Mar Menor Cartagena
Round 1 (first leg) 05/09/1990 Carabanchel Moscardó
Round 1 (first leg) 05/09/1990 Don Benito Mérida
Round 1 (first leg) 05/09/1990 Calahorra San Adrián
Round 1 (first leg) 05/09/1990 Alfaro Tudelano
Round 1 (first leg) 05/09/1990 Berceo Mirandés
Round 1 (first leg) 05/09/1990 San Juan Izarra
Round 1 (first leg) 05/09/1990 Ibarra Marino
Round 1 (first leg) 05/09/1990 Corralejo Vecindario
Round 1 (first leg) 05/09/1990 Alcázar Motilla
Round 1 (first leg) 05/09/1990 Sariñena Binéfar
Round 1 (first leg) 05/09/1990 Villalonga Pontevedra
Round 1 (first leg) 05/09/1990 Bergantiños Orense
Round 1 (first leg) 05/09/1990 Reus Sant Andreu
Round 1 (first leg) 05/09/1990 Castro Racing de Santander
Round 1 (first leg) 05/09/1990 Hispano Langreo
Round 1 (first leg) 05/09/1990 Plasencia Badajoz
Round 1 (first leg) 05/09/1990 Fuenlabrada Móstoles
Round 1 (first leg) 05/09/1990 Alcoyano Gandía
Round 1 (first leg) 05/09/1990 Onda Benidorm
Round 1 (first leg) 05/09/1990 Gimnàstic de Tarragona Mollerussa
Round 1 (first leg) 05/09/1990 Martinenc Girona
Round 1 (first leg) 05/09/1990 Gran Peña As Pontes
Round 1 (first leg) 05/09/1990 Europa FC Andorra
Round 1 (first leg) 05/09/1990 Fraga Teruel
Round 1 (first leg) 05/09/1990 Siero Asturias de Blimea
Round 1 (first leg) 05/09/1990 Arosa Lalín
Round 1 (first leg) 05/09/1990 Carballiño Cambados
Round 1 (first leg) 05/09/1990 Vivero Compostela
Round 1 (first leg) 05/09/1990 Racing de Ferrol Lugo
Round 1 (first leg) 05/09/1990 Abarán Roldán
Round 1 (first leg) 05/09/1990 Tolosa Baracaldo
Round 1 (first leg) 05/09/1990 San Serván Extremadura
Round 1 (first leg) 05/09/1990 Onteniente Alzira
Round 1 (first leg) 05/09/1990 Portmany Manacor
Round 1 (first leg) 05/09/1990 Atlético Baleares Calvià
Round 1 (first leg) 05/09/1990 Maspalomas Telde
Round 1 (first leg) 05/09/1990 Barbastro Andorra
Round 1 (first leg) 05/09/1990 Sabiñánigo Huesca
Round 1 (first leg) 05/09/1990 Lloret Manlleu
Round 1 (first leg) 05/09/1990 Carcaixent Olímpic
Round 1 (first leg) 05/09/1990 Talavera Valdepeñas
Round 1 (first leg) 05/09/1990 Oliva Torrent
Round 1 (first leg) 05/09/1990 Torrevieja Hércules
Round 1 (first leg) 05/09/1990 San Sebastián de los Reyes Getafe
Round 1 (first leg) 05/09/1990 Valdemoro Pegaso
Round 1 (first leg) 05/09/1990 Cubas Leganés
Round 1 (first leg) 05/09/1990 Cacereño CD Villanovense
Round 1 (first leg) 05/09/1990 Guadalajara Toledo
Round 1 (first leg) 05/09/1990 Portillo de Toledo Tomelloso
Round 1 (first leg) 05/09/1990 Bembibre Cultural Leonesa
Round 1 (first leg) 05/09/1990 Racing Portuense Atlético Sanluqueño
Round 1 (first leg) 05/09/1990 Algeciras Córdoba
Round 1 (first leg) 05/09/1990 San Fernando AD Ceuta
Round 1 (first leg) 05/09/1990 Fuengirola Mármol Macael
Round 1 (first leg) 05/09/1990 Ronda CD Estepona
Round 1 (first leg) 05/09/1990 Atlético Marbella Granada
Round 1 (first leg) 05/09/1990 Jaén Los Boliches
Round 1 (first leg) 05/09/1990 Martos Melilla
Round 1 (first leg) 05/09/1990 Pozoblanco Recreativo de Huelva
Round 1 (first leg) 05/09/1990 Briviesca Ávila
Round 1 (first leg) 05/09/1990 Medinense Numancia
Round 1 (first leg) 05/09/1990 I'Gara Orotava
Round 1 (first leg) 06/09/1990 Praviano Mosconia
Round 1 (first leg) 06/09/1990 Villarreal Eldense
Round 1 (first leg) 12/09/1990 Arandina Palencia
Round 1 (first leg) 12/09/1990 Utrera Balompédica Linense
Round 1 (first leg) 12/09/1990 Alcañiz Caspe
Round 1 (first leg) 12/09/1990 Cala Millor Sporting Mahonés
Round 1 (first leg) 12/09/1990 Alayor Ibiza
Round 1 (second leg) 13/09/1990 Binéfar Sariñena
Round 1 (first leg) 13/09/1990 Zamora Ponferradina
Round 1 (second leg) 25/09/1990 Roldán Abarán
Round 1 (second leg) 25/09/1990 AD Ceuta San Fernando
Round 1 (second leg) 25/09/1990 Atlético Sanluqueño Racing Portuense
Round 1 (second leg) 25/09/1990 Lalín Arosa
Round 1 (second leg) 25/09/1990 Olímpico Totana Águilas
Round 1 (second leg) 25/09/1990 Balompédica Linense Utrera
Round 1 (second leg) 26/09/1990 Leganés Cubas
Round 1 (second leg) 26/09/1990 CD Estepona Ronda
Round 1 (second leg) 26/09/1990 Lebrija San Roque de Lepe
Round 1 (second leg) 26/09/1990 Toledo Guadalajara
Round 1 (second leg) 26/09/1990 Córdoba Algeciras
Round 1 (second leg) 26/09/1990 Baracaldo Tolosa
Round 1 (second leg) 26/09/1990 Mármol Macael Fuengirola
Round 1 (second leg) 26/09/1990 Granada Atlético Marbella
Round 1 (second leg) 26/09/1990 Pegaso Valdemoro
Round 1 (second leg) 26/09/1990 Los Boliches Jaén
Round 1 (second leg) 26/09/1990 Melilla Martos
Round 1 (second leg) 26/09/1990 Cultural Leonesa Bembibre
Round 1 (second leg) 26/09/1990 Ávila Briviesca
Round 1 (second leg) 26/09/1990 Numancia Medinense
Round 1 (second leg) 26/09/1990 Ibiza Alayor
Round 1 (second leg) 26/09/1990 Valdepeñas Talavera
Round 1 (second leg) 26/09/1990 Tomelloso Portillo de Toledo
Round 1 (second leg) 26/09/1990 Manacor Portmany
Round 1 (second leg) 26/09/1990 Calvià Atlético Baleares
Round 1 (second leg) 26/09/1990 Palencia Arandina
Round 1 (second leg) 26/09/1990 CD Villanovense Cacereño
Round 1 (second leg) 26/09/1990 Telde Maspalomas
Round 1 (second leg) 26/09/1990 Extremadura San Serván
Round 1 (second leg) 26/09/1990 Andorra Barbastro
Round 1 (second leg) 26/09/1990 Huesca Sabiñánigo
Round 1 (second leg) 26/09/1990 Manlleu Lloret
Round 1 (second leg) 26/09/1990 Alzira Onteniente
Round 1 (second leg) 26/09/1990 Olímpic Carcaixent
Round 1 (second leg) 26/09/1990 Eldense Villarreal
Round 1 (second leg) 26/09/1990 Torrent Oliva
Round 1 (second leg) 26/09/1990 Hércules Torrevieja
Round 1 (second leg) 26/09/1990 Getafe San Sebastián de los Reyes
Round 1 (second leg) 26/09/1990 Sporting Mahonés Cala Millor
Round 1 (second leg) 26/09/1990 Pontevedra Villalonga
Round 1 (second leg) 26/09/1990 Racing de Santander Castro
Round 1 (second leg) 26/09/1990 Mérida Don Benito
Round 1 (second leg) 26/09/1990 Alavés Real Unión
Round 1 (second leg) 26/09/1990 Vimenor Laredo
Round 1 (second leg) 26/09/1990 Santoña Escobedo
Round 1 (second leg) 26/09/1990 Gimnástica de Torrelavega Cayón
Round 1 (second leg) 26/09/1990 Ponferradina Zamora
Round 1 (second leg) 26/09/1990 Cartagena Mar Menor
Round 1 (second leg) 26/09/1990 Moscardó Carabanchel
Round 1 (second leg) 26/09/1990 San Adrián Calahorra
Round 1 (second leg) 26/09/1990 Mosconia Praviano
Round 1 (second leg) 26/09/1990 Tudelano Alfaro
Round 1 (second leg) 26/09/1990 Mirandés Berceo
Round 1 (second leg) 26/09/1990 Izarra San Juan
Round 1 (second leg) 26/09/1990 Marino Ibarra
Round 1 (second leg) 26/09/1990 Vecindario Corralejo
Round 1 (second leg) 26/09/1990 Motilla Alcázar
Round 1 (second leg) 26/09/1990 Caspe Alcañiz
Round 1 (second leg) 26/09/1990 Cultural de Durango Elgoibar
Round 1 (second leg) 26/09/1990 Lemona Larramendi
Round 1 (second leg) 26/09/1990 Basconia Aurrera
Round 1 (second leg) 26/09/1990 Orense Bergantiños
Round 1 (second leg) 26/09/1990 Langreo Hispano
Round 1 (second leg) 26/09/1990 Badajoz Plasencia
Round 1 (second leg) 26/09/1990 Móstoles Fuenlabrada
Round 1 (second leg) 26/09/1990 Gandía Alcoyano
Round 1 (second leg) 26/09/1990 Benidorm Onda
Round 1 (second leg) 26/09/1990 Mollerussa Gimnàstic de Tarragona
Round 1 (second leg) 26/09/1990 Sant Andreu Reus
Round 1 (second leg) 26/09/1990 Girona Martinenc
Round 1 (second leg) 26/09/1990 FC Andorra Europa
Round 1 (second leg) 26/09/1990 Teruel Fraga
Round 1 (second leg) 26/09/1990 Asturias de Blimea Siero
Round 1 (second leg) 26/09/1990 Cambados Carballiño
Round 1 (second leg) 26/09/1990 Compostela Vivero
Round 1 (second leg) 26/09/1990 Lugo Racing de Ferrol
Round 1 (second leg) 26/09/1990 As Pontes Gran Peña
Round 1 (second leg) 26/09/1990 Orotava I'Gara
Round 1 (second leg) 26/09/1990 Recreativo de Huelva Pozoblanco
Round 2 (first leg) 11/10/1990 Girona Manlleu
Round 2 (first leg) 11/10/1990 Atlético Baleares Cala d'Or
Round 2 (first leg) 12/10/1990 Laredo Racing de Santander
Round 2 (first leg) 16/10/1990 Carcaixent Gandía
Round 2 (first leg) 17/10/1990 Blanes Sant Andreu
Round 2 (first leg) 17/10/1990 Mollerussa FC Andorra
Round 2 (first leg) 17/10/1990 Villarreal Torrevieja
Round 2 (first leg) 17/10/1990 Alzira Torrent
Round 2 (first leg) 17/10/1990 Carabanchel Pegaso
Round 2 (first leg) 17/10/1990 Fuenlabrada RSD Alcalá
Round 2 (first leg) 17/10/1990 Mallén Andorra
Round 2 (first leg) 17/10/1990 Leganés Getafe
Round 2 (first leg) 17/10/1990 Roldán Cartagena
Round 2 (first leg) 17/10/1990 Caspe Binéfar
Round 2 (first leg) 17/10/1990 Alavés Basconia
Round 2 (first leg) 17/10/1990 Fraga Huesca
Round 2 (first leg) 17/10/1990 Baracaldo Lemona
Round 2 (first leg) 17/10/1990 Santurtzi Cultural de Durango
Round 2 (first leg) 17/10/1990 Arandina Ponferradina
Round 2 (first leg) 17/10/1990 Escobedo Gimnástica de Torrelavega
Round 2 (first leg) 17/10/1990 Caudal Hispano
Round 2 (first leg) 17/10/1990 Mosconia Siero
Round 2 (first leg) 17/10/1990 Carballiño As Pontes
Round 2 (first leg) 17/10/1990 Racing de Ferrol Compostela
Round 2 (first leg) 17/10/1990 Águilas Yeclano
Round 2 (first leg) 17/10/1990 Lalín Bergantiños
Round 2 (first leg) 17/10/1990 Cultural Leonesa Ávila
Round 2 (first leg) 17/10/1990 Poli Ejido Los Boliches
Round 2 (first leg) 17/10/1990 Atlético Marbella Melilla
Round 2 (first leg) 17/10/1990 CD Estepona Fuengirola
Round 2 (first leg) 17/10/1990 San Roque de Lepe Recreativo de Huelva
Round 2 (first leg) 17/10/1990 Atlético Sanluqueño Córdoba
Round 2 (first leg) 17/10/1990 Balompédica Linense AD Ceuta
Round 2 (first leg) 17/10/1990 Guadalajara Valdepeñas
Round 2 (first leg) 17/10/1990 Motilla Tomelloso
Round 2 (first leg) 17/10/1990 Ibiza Sporting Mahonés
Round 2 (first leg) 17/10/1990 Vecindario Maspalomas
Round 2 (first leg) 17/10/1990 Puerto Cruz Orotava
Round 2 (first leg) 17/10/1990 San Adrián Mirandés
Round 2 (first leg) 17/10/1990 Alfaro Izarra
Round 2 (first leg) 17/10/1990 Cacereño Mérida
Round 2 (first leg) 17/10/1990 Badajoz Extremadura
Round 2 (first leg) 18/10/1990 Burriana Benidorm
Round 2 (second leg) 31/10/1990 Yeclano Águilas
Round 2 (second leg) 31/10/1990 Compostela Racing de Ferrol
Round 2 (second leg) 31/10/1990 RSD Alcalá Fuenlabrada
Round 2 (second leg) 31/10/1990 Lemona Baracaldo
Round 2 (second leg) 31/10/1990 Getafe Leganés
Round 2 (second leg) 31/10/1990 Cartagena Roldán
Round 2 (second leg) 31/10/1990 Melilla Atlético Marbella
Round 2 (second leg) 31/10/1990 Ponferradina Arandina
Round 2 (second leg) 31/10/1990 Los Boliches Poli Ejido
Round 2 (second leg) 31/10/1990 FC Andorra Mollerussa
Round 2 (second leg) 31/10/1990 Fuengirola CD Estepona
Round 2 (second leg) 31/10/1990 Gandía Carcaixent
Round 2 (second leg) 31/10/1990 Gimnástica de Torrelavega Escobedo
Round 2 (second leg) 31/10/1990 Recreativo de Huelva San Roque de Lepe
Round 2 (second leg) 31/10/1990 Córdoba Atlético Sanluqueño
Round 2 (second leg) 31/10/1990 Bergantiños Lalín
Round 2 (second leg) 31/10/1990 Siero Mosconia
Round 2 (second leg) 31/10/1990 Sant Andreu Blanes
Round 2 (second leg) 31/10/1990 Binéfar Caspe
Round 2 (second leg) 31/10/1990 Basconia Alavés
Round 2 (second leg) 31/10/1990 Manlleu Girona
Round 2 (second leg) 31/10/1990 Extremadura Badajoz
Round 2 (second leg) 31/10/1990 Izarra Alfaro
Round 2 (second leg) 31/10/1990 Mirandés San Adrián
Round 2 (second leg) 31/10/1990 AD Ceuta Balompédica Linense
Round 2 (second leg) 31/10/1990 Orotava Puerto Cruz
Round 2 (second leg) 31/10/1990 Maspalomas Vecindario
Round 2 (second leg) 31/10/1990 Huesca Fraga
Round 2 (second leg) 31/10/1990 Tomelloso Motilla
Round 2 (second leg) 31/10/1990 Hispano Caudal
Round 2 (second leg) 31/10/1990 Andorra Mallén
Round 2 (second leg) 01/11/1990 Mérida Cacereño
Round 2 (second leg) 01/11/1990 Benidorm Burriana
Round 2 (second leg) 01/11/1990 Sporting Mahonés Ibiza
Round 2 (second leg) 01/11/1990 Cultural de Durango Santurtzi
Round 2 (second leg) 01/11/1990 Valdepeñas Guadalajara
Round 2 (second leg) 01/11/1990 Ávila Cultural Leonesa
Round 2 (second leg) 01/11/1990 As Pontes Carballiño
Round 2 (second leg) 01/11/1990 Cala d'Or Atlético Baleares
Round 2 (second leg) 01/11/1990 Racing de Santander Laredo
Round 2 (second leg) 01/11/1990 Pegaso Carabanchel
Round 2 (second leg) 01/11/1990 Torrent Alzira
Round 2 (second leg) 01/11/1990 Torrevieja Villarreal
Round 3 (first leg) 08/11/1990 AD Ceuta Real Burgos
Round 3 (first leg) 08/11/1990 Compostela CD Málaga
Round 3 (first leg) 08/11/1990 Valdepeñas Palamós
Round 3 (first leg) 08/11/1990 Numancia Castellón
Round 3 (first leg) 08/11/1990 Izarra FC Andorra
Round 3 (first leg) 08/11/1990 Lalín Celta de Vigo
Round 3 (first leg) 08/11/1990 Manacor Logroñés
Round 3 (first leg) 08/11/1990 Manlleu Salamanca
Round 3 (first leg) 08/11/1990 Atlético Marbella Athletic Club
Round 3 (first leg) 08/11/1990 Marino Benidorm
Round 3 (first leg) 08/11/1990 Maspalomas Zaragoza
Round 3 (first leg) 08/11/1990 Orotava Rayo Vallecano
Round 3 (first leg) 08/11/1990 Hispano San Roque de Lepe
Round 3 (first leg) 08/11/1990 Ponferradina Figueres
Round 3 (first leg) 08/11/1990 Pontevedra Sporting de Gijón
Round 3 (first leg) 08/11/1990 Racing de Santander Torrent
Round 3 (first leg) 08/11/1990 Sant Andreu Levante
Round 3 (first leg) 08/11/1990 Siero Osasuna
Round 3 (first leg) 08/11/1990 Tomelloso Sporting Mahonés
Round 3 (first leg) 08/11/1990 Torrevieja Español
Round 3 (first leg) 08/11/1990 Huesca Xerez
Round 3 (first leg) 08/11/1990 Mérida Sabadell
Round 3 (first leg) 08/11/1990 Gimnástica de Torrelavega Mallorca
Round 3 (first leg) 08/11/1990 Carballiño Elche
Round 3 (first leg) 08/11/1990 Getafe Lleida
Round 3 (first leg) 08/11/1990 Cartagena Valladolid
Round 3 (first leg) 08/11/1990 Carabanchel Badajoz
Round 3 (first leg) 08/11/1990 Los Boliches Cádiz
Round 3 (first leg) 08/11/1990 Binéfar Betis
Round 3 (first leg) 08/11/1990 Basconia Tenerife
Round 3 (first leg) 08/11/1990 Atlético Baleares Mirandés
Round 3 (first leg) 08/11/1990 Ávila Avilés Industrial
Round 3 (first leg) 08/11/1990 Baracaldo Oviedo
Round 3 (first leg) 08/11/1990 RSD Alcalá Sestao
Round 3 (first leg) 08/11/1990 Águilas Albacete
Round 3 (first leg) 08/11/1990 Córdoba Murcia
Round 3 (first leg) 08/11/1990 Cultural de Durango Eibar
Round 3 (first leg) 08/11/1990 Deportivo de La Coruña CD Estepona
Round 3 (first leg) 08/11/1990 Andorra Orihuela
Round 3 (first leg) 08/11/1990 Gandía Las Palmas
Round 3 (second leg) 20/11/1990 Valladolid Cartagena
Round 3 (second leg) 21/11/1990 Español Torrevieja
Round 3 (second leg) 21/11/1990 Rayo Vallecano Orotava
Round 3 (second leg) 21/11/1990 Sporting Mahonés Tomelloso
Round 3 (second leg) 21/11/1990 Osasuna Siero
Round 3 (second leg) 21/11/1990 Levante Sant Andreu
Round 3 (second leg) 21/11/1990 Torrent Racing de Santander
Round 3 (second leg) 21/11/1990 Sporting de Gijón Pontevedra
Round 3 (second leg) 21/11/1990 Figueres Ponferradina
Round 3 (second leg) 21/11/1990 FC Andorra Izarra
Round 3 (second leg) 21/11/1990 Castellón Numancia
Round 3 (second leg) 21/11/1990 Sabadell Mérida
Round 3 (second leg) 21/11/1990 Zaragoza Maspalomas
Round 3 (second leg) 21/11/1990 Benidorm Marino
Round 3 (second leg) 21/11/1990 Mallorca Gimnástica de Torrelavega
Round 3 (second leg) 21/11/1990 San Roque de Lepe Hispano
Round 3 (second leg) 21/11/1990 Xerez Huesca
Round 3 (second leg) 21/11/1990 Athletic Club Atlético Marbella
Round 3 (second leg) 21/11/1990 Lleida Getafe
Round 3 (second leg) 21/11/1990 Palamós Valdepeñas
Round 3 (second leg) 21/11/1990 Celta de Vigo Lalín
Round 3 (second leg) 21/11/1990 Las Palmas Gandía
Round 3 (second leg) 21/11/1990 Tenerife Basconia
Round 3 (second leg) 21/11/1990 Logroñés Manacor
Round 3 (second leg) 21/11/1990 Albacete Águilas
Round 3 (second leg) 21/11/1990 Sestao RSD Alcalá
Round 3 (second leg) 21/11/1990 Avilés Industrial Ávila
Round 3 (second leg) 21/11/1990 Elche Carballiño
Round 3 (second leg) 21/11/1990 Mirandés Atlético Baleares
Round 3 (second leg) 21/11/1990 Oviedo Baracaldo
Round 3 (second leg) 21/11/1990 Betis Binéfar
Round 3 (second leg) 21/11/1990 Orihuela Andorra
Round 3 (second leg) 21/11/1990 Cádiz Los Boliches
Round 3 (second leg) 21/11/1990 Badajoz Carabanchel
Round 3 (second leg) 21/11/1990 Real Burgos AD Ceuta
Round 3 (second leg) 21/11/1990 CD Málaga Compostela
Round 3 (second leg) 21/11/1990 Murcia Córdoba
Round 3 (second leg) 21/11/1990 Eibar Cultural de Durango
Round 3 (second leg) 21/11/1990 CD Estepona Deportivo de La Coruña
Round 3 (second leg) 21/11/1990 Salamanca Manlleu
Round 4 (first leg) 06/12/1990 Murcia Real Burgos
Round 4 (first leg) 11/12/1990 Sant Andreu Logroñés
Round 4 (first leg) 11/12/1990 RSD Alcalá Palamós
Round 4 (first leg) 13/12/1990 Atlético Baleares Deportivo de La Coruña
Round 4 (first leg) 13/12/1990 Ponferradina Zaragoza
Round 4 (first leg) 13/12/1990 Águilas Rayo Vallecano
Round 4 (first leg) 13/12/1990 Tenerife Osasuna
Round 4 (first leg) 13/12/1990 Ávila Oviedo
Round 4 (first leg) 13/12/1990 Badajoz Betis
Round 4 (first leg) 13/12/1990 Benidorm Valladolid
Round 4 (first leg) 13/12/1990 Castellón Español
Round 4 (first leg) 13/12/1990 Cultural de Durango Sporting de Gijón
Round 4 (first leg) 13/12/1990 Getafe Las Palmas
Round 4 (first leg) 13/12/1990 Huesca Cádiz
Round 4 (first leg) 13/12/1990 Sporting Mahonés Elche
Round 4 (first leg) 13/12/1990 San Roque de Lepe Orihuela
Round 4 (first leg) 13/12/1990 Sabadell Mallorca
Round 4 (second leg) 18/12/1990 Palamós RSD Alcalá
Round 4 (second leg) 19/12/1990 Mallorca Sabadell
Round 4 (second leg) 19/12/1990 Deportivo de La Coruña Atlético Baleares
Round 4 (first leg) 19/12/1990 FC Andorra CD Málaga
Round 4 (second leg) 20/12/1990 Zaragoza Ponferradina
Round 4 (second leg) 20/12/1990 Real Burgos Murcia
Round 4 (second leg) 20/12/1990 Cádiz Huesca
Round 4 (second leg) 20/12/1990 Logroñés Sant Andreu
Round 4 (second leg) 20/12/1990 Betis Badajoz
Round 4 (second leg) 20/12/1990 Osasuna Tenerife
Round 4 (first leg) 20/12/1990 Salamanca Celta de Vigo
Round 4 (first leg) 23/12/1990 Racing de Santander Athletic Club
Round 4 (second leg) 27/12/1990 Orihuela San Roque de Lepe
Round 4 (second leg) 02/01/1991 Valladolid Benidorm
Round 4 (second leg) 02/01/1991 Español Castellón
Round 4 (second leg) 02/01/1991 Sporting de Gijón Cultural de Durango
Round 4 (second leg) 02/01/1991 Las Palmas Getafe
Round 4 (second leg) 02/01/1991 Oviedo Ávila
Round 4 (second leg) 02/01/1991 Athletic Club Racing de Santander
Round 4 (second leg) 02/01/1991 Celta de Vigo Salamanca
Round 4 (second leg) 02/01/1991 CD Málaga FC Andorra
Round 4 (second leg) 02/01/1991 Rayo Vallecano Águilas
Round 4 (second leg) 03/01/1991 Elche Sporting Mahonés
Round 5 (first leg) 09/01/1991 Deportivo de La Coruña CD Málaga
Round 5 (first leg) 09/01/1991 Oviedo Mallorca
Round 5 (first leg) 09/01/1991 Cádiz Athletic Club
Round 5 (first leg) 09/01/1991 Zaragoza Sporting de Gijón
Round 5 (first leg) 09/01/1991 Rayo Vallecano Betis
Round 5 (first leg) 09/01/1991 Valladolid Tenerife
Round 5 (first leg) 09/01/1991 Orihuela Español
Round 5 (first leg) 09/01/1991 Murcia Logroñés
Round 5 (first leg) 09/01/1991 Las Palmas Celta de Vigo
Round 5 (first leg) 09/01/1991 Elche Palamós
Round 5 (second leg) 23/01/1991 CD Málaga Deportivo de La Coruña
Round 5 (second leg) 23/01/1991 Palamós Elche
Round 5 (second leg) 23/01/1991 Celta de Vigo Las Palmas
Round 5 (second leg) 23/01/1991 Logroñés Murcia
Round 5 (second leg) 23/01/1991 Español Orihuela
Round 5 (second leg) 23/01/1991 Mallorca Oviedo
Round 5 (second leg) 23/01/1991 Betis Rayo Vallecano
Round 5 (second leg) 23/01/1991 Tenerife Valladolid
Round 5 (second leg) 23/01/1991 Sporting de Gijón Zaragoza
Round 5 (second leg) 23/01/1991 Athletic Club Cádiz
Round of 16 (first leg) 06/02/1991 Español Valladolid
Round of 16 (first leg) 06/02/1991 Las Palmas Barcelona
Round of 16 (first leg) 06/02/1991 Deportivo de La Coruña Valencia
Round of 16 (first leg) 06/02/1991 Real Sociedad Sporting de Gijón
Round of 16 (first leg) 06/02/1991 Sevilla Cádiz
Round of 16 (first leg) 06/02/1991 Logroñés Betis
Round of 16 (first leg) 07/02/1991 Real Madrid Atlético de Madrid
Round of 16 (first leg) 17/02/1991 Elche Mallorca
Round of 16 (second leg) 27/02/1991 Atlético de Madrid Real Madrid
Round of 16 (second leg) 27/02/1991 Betis Logroñés
Round of 16 (second leg) 27/02/1991 Sporting de Gijón Real Sociedad
Round of 16 (second leg) 27/02/1991 Cádiz Sevilla
Round of 16 (second leg) 27/02/1991 Valladolid Español
Round of 16 (second leg) 27/02/1991 Valencia Deportivo de La Coruña
Round of 16 (second leg) 27/02/1991 Mallorca Elche
Round of 16 (second leg) 27/02/1991 Barcelona Las Palmas
Round of 8 (first leg) 12/06/1991 Sevilla Barcelona
Round of 8 (first leg) 12/06/1991 Logroñés Sporting de Gijón
Round of 8 (first leg) 12/06/1991 Valencia Mallorca
Round of 8 (first leg) 13/06/1991 Valladolid Atlético de Madrid
Round of 8 (second leg) 15/06/1991 Barcelona Sevilla
Round of 8 (second leg) 16/06/1991 Mallorca Valencia
Round of 8 (second leg) 16/06/1991 Atlético de Madrid Valladolid
Round of 8 (second leg) 16/06/1991 Sporting de Gijón Logroñés
Semifinal (first leg) 19/06/1991 Sporting de Gijón Mallorca
Semifinal (first leg) 20/06/1991 Barcelona Atlético de Madrid
Semifinal (second leg) 23/06/1991 Mallorca Sporting de Gijón
Semifinal (second leg) 23/06/1991 Atlético de Madrid Barcelona
Final 29/06/1991 Atlético de Madrid Mallorca

Top 10

  Name Club Pos Goals GoalsPM
Ziganda Osasuna
7 2.33
Hassan Nader Mallorca
6 0.46
Alexis Las Palmas
6 0.75
Rodríguez Badajoz
6 0.75
Juanjo Carabanchel
5 0.83
Nando As Pontes
5 1.67
Rodri Badajoz
5 0.63
Conde Águilas
5 1.00
Infante Marino
5 1.25
Kubala Motilla
5 1.25
  Name Club Pos Minutes
Pedraza Mallorca
1185
Nadal Mallorca
1142
Fradera Mallorca
1140
Hassan Nader Mallorca
1110
Marcos Mallorca
1067
Zaki Mallorca
1050
Herrero Logroñés
930
Lozano Valladolid
900
Abelardo Sporting de Gijón
899
Óscar Sporting de Gijón
885
  Name Club Pos Yellows
Emilio Sporting de Gijón
4
Verona Las Palmas
4
Redondo Tenerife
4
Chucho Orotava
4
Pedraza Mallorca
4
Albesa Español
4
Hassan Nader Mallorca
4
Chema Elche
3
Tino Las Palmas
3
Miguel Villaverde Pontevedra
3
  Name Club Pos Reds
Basilio Calahorra
2
Tocornal Real Burgos
2
Eraña Murcia
2
Maldonado Girona
2
Caminero Valladolid
2
Añón CD Málaga
2
Guina Elche
1
Marcelino Levante
1
Eduardo Mérida
1
Juan Gimnástica de Torrelavega
1
Goals:
1096
Goals Per Match:
2.64
Yellow Cards:
1040
Bookings Per Match:
2.51
Red Cards:
132
Sent Offs Per Match:
0.32
Home wins:
208
Away wins:
100
Draws:
107
Widest away win:
Longest winning run:
Gandía: 5 Matches
Longest losing run:
Tenerife: 3 Matches
Longest no losing run:
Huesca: 8 Matches
Longest no winning run:
Águilas: 5 Matches

Clubs

Club M W D L % F A YC RD
Mallorca 13 8 1 4
61%
7%
32%
25 9 24 2
Sporting de Gijón 12 6 3 3
50%
25%
25%
16 11 18 0
Valladolid 10 6 2 2
60%
20%
20%
18 7 24 2
Logroñés 10 5 3 2
50%
30%
20%
14 7 18 2
Badajoz 8 4 1 3
50%
12%
38%
20 12 1 0
Benidorm 8 3 2 3
37%
25%
38%
10 12 8 0
FC Andorra 8 4 1 3
50%
12%
38%
9 10 12 1
Atlético Baleares 8 4 3 1
50%
37%
13%
9 5 4 0
Huesca 8 3 5 0
37%
62%
1%
10 3 15 1
Getafe 8 4 3 1
50%
37%
13%
19 6 12 1
Ávila 8 2 4 2
25%
50%
25%
8 6 7 0
Sporting Mahonés 8 3 2 3
37%
25%
38%
15 8 4 0
Ponferradina 8 4 2 2
50%
25%
25%
18 8 11 2
San Roque de Lepe 8 3 1 4
37%
12%
51%
5 5 10 3
Español 8 5 2 1
62%
25%
13%
14 8 16 1
Cultural de Durango 8 3 2 3
37%
25%
38%
8 7 5 0
Elche 8 5 2 1
62%
25%
13%
10 7 20 3
Cádiz 8 4 2 2
50%
25%
25%
7 8 18 0
Betis 8 4 2 2
50%
25%
25%
11 4 17 1
Deportivo de La Coruña 8 3 2 3
37%
25%
38%
10 10 6 1
Águilas 8 3 3 2
37%
37%
26%
19 12 6 3
Las Palmas 8 5 1 2
62%
12%
26%
17 13 16 1
Racing de Santander 8 5 1 2
62%
12%
26%
13 6 3 1
Sant Andreu 8 4 2 2
50%
25%
25%
12 6 19 4
Atlético de Madrid 7 4 1 2
57%
14%
29%
9 5 19 0
Torrevieja 6 2 2 2
33%
33%
34%
9 11 2 2
RSD Alcalá 6 3 1 2
50%
16%
34%
6 5 12 4
Gandía 6 5 0 1
83%
17%
14 10 5 1
Carabanchel 6 2 1 3
33%
16%
51%
10 15 4 1
Gimnástica de Torrelavega 6 3 1 2
50%
16%
34%
7 10 4 1
Orotava 6 2 2 2
33%
33%
34%
7 8 14 3
Cartagena 6 3 2 1
50%
33%
17%
10 6 10 1
Siero 6 2 1 3
33%
16%
51%
9 20 11 0
Los Boliches 6 2 0 4
33%
67%
9 6 7 3
Atlético Marbella 6 1 3 2
16%
50%
34%
3 2 3 1
Lalín 6 3 2 1
50%
33%
17%
8 7 12 1
Carballiño 6 2 3 1
33%
50%
17%
6 5 10 1
CD Estepona 6 3 2 1
50%
33%
17%
5 5 4 1
Compostela 6 3 2 1
50%
33%
17%
11 7 7 0
AD Ceuta 6 5 0 1
83%
17%
15 8 12 3
Córdoba 6 5 0 1
83%
17%
14 7 5 0
Tomelloso 6 2 4 0
33%
66%
1%
7 2 7 0
Baracaldo 6 2 2 2
33%
33%
34%
5 8 8 0
Torrent 6 2 2 2
33%
33%
34%
5 5 0 0
Valdepeñas 6 3 1 2
50%
16%
34%
11 7 11 0
Manlleu 6 2 3 1
33%
50%
17%
5 5 17 2
Maspalomas 6 2 1 3
33%
16%
51%
11 12 8 2
CD Málaga 6 3 2 1
50%
33%
17%
12 4 13 2
Palamós 6 2 1 3
33%
16%
51%
8 7 7 3
Andorra 6 3 0 3
50%
50%
14 8 4 0
Hispano 6 2 2 2
33%
33%
34%
6 4 11 1
Oviedo 6 3 2 1
50%
33%
17%
10 4 10 0
Murcia 6 4 0 2
66%
34%
9 7 13 4
Binéfar 6 3 0 3
50%
50%
11 9 7 1
Izarra 6 2 1 3
33%
16%
51%
6 8 11 0
Rayo Vallecano 6 3 2 1
50%
33%
17%
9 5 10 1
Orihuela 6 4 1 1
66%
16%
18%
7 3 12 1
Zaragoza 6 3 2 1
50%
33%
17%
13 5 6 0
Tenerife 6 3 0 3
50%
50%
7 4 10 1
Basconia 6 2 2 2
33%
33%
34%
6 6 4 0
Athletic Club 6 3 1 2
50%
16%
34%
7 4 6 1
Mirandés 6 3 1 2
50%
16%
34%
7 6 6 1
Barcelona 6 4 0 2
66%
34%
16 5 13 5
Mérida 6 3 2 1
50%
33%
17%
13 10 3 1
Celta de Vigo 6 2 1 3
33%
16%
51%
6 7 13 1
Leganés 4 1 2 1
25%
50%
25%
7 4 8 2
Guadalajara 4 1 1 2
25%
25%
50%
4 6 6 0
Carcaixent 4 0 2 2
50%
50%
2 7 0 0
Cultural Leonesa 4 2 1 1
50%
25%
25%
2 2 0 0
Atlético Sanluqueño 4 1 1 2
25%
25%
50%
5 6 0 0
Valencia 4 3 0 1
75%
25%
9 5 12 1
Sevilla 4 2 0 2
50%
50%
6 7 6 0
Pegaso 4 2 1 1
50%
25%
25%
8 8 17 2
Cacereño 4 1 1 2
25%
25%
50%
5 7 0 0
Sabadell 4 1 1 2
25%
25%
50%
7 11 5 1
Lemona 4 1 2 1
25%
50%
25%
8 6 1 0
Real Burgos 4 1 0 3
25%
75%
6 8 4 3
Laredo 4 2 0 2
50%
50%
4 4 1 1
Ibiza 4 2 0 2
50%
50%
4 6 0 0
Escobedo 4 2 0 2
50%
50%
6 5 2 1
Salamanca 4 1 2 1
25%
50%
25%
5 4 4 0
Balompédica Linense 4 2 0 2
50%
50%
9 8 2 0
Arandina 4 1 0 3
25%
75%
6 15 0 0
Villarreal 4 1 2 1
25%
50%
25%
7 6 0 0
Mosconia 4 2 1 1
50%
25%
25%
6 5 7 0
Numancia 4 1 0 3
25%
75%
4 6 0 1
Recreativo de Huelva 4 2 1 1
50%
25%
25%
6 3 0 0
Melilla 4 3 0 1
75%
25%
11 7 3 0
Alavés 4 1 2 1
25%
50%
25%
4 3 5 1
Osasuna 4 3 0 1
75%
25%
18 6 9 1
Castellón 4 2 1 1
50%
25%
25%
5 4 9 0
Fuengirola 4 2 1 1
50%
25%
25%
6 4 3 0
Caspe 4 2 0 2
50%
50%
4 5 4 0
San Adrián 4 1 0 3
25%
75%
3 5 9 1
Mollerussa 4 1 1 2
25%
25%
50%
5 3 2 1
Racing de Ferrol 4 1 2 1
25%
50%
25%
5 5 10 1
Roldán 4 1 2 1
25%
50%
25%
3 5 3 2
Motilla 4 1 2 1
25%
50%
25%
7 7 2 0
Fuenlabrada 4 2 1 1
50%
25%
25%
5 5 8 1
Fraga 4 2 1 1
50%
25%
25%
11 2 6 1
Vecindario 4 1 2 1
25%
50%
25%
2 8 7 0
Extremadura 4 2 1 1
50%
25%
25%
8 4 2 0
Pontevedra 4 1 1 2
25%
25%
50%
8 9 9 0
Alzira 4 2 1 1
50%
25%
25%
7 3 0 0
Marino 4 2 1 1
50%
25%
25%
7 3 10 1
As Pontes 4 1 2 1
25%
50%
25%
7 6 6 1
Bergantiños 4 1 3 0
25%
75%
4 3 10 1
Girona 4 0 3 1
75%
25%
3 4 8 4
Alfaro 4 2 0 2
50%
50%
5 4 6 0
Manacor 4 1 1 2
25%
25%
50%
6 8 1 0
Mallén 2 0 0 2
100%
2 6 0 0
Reus 2 0 0 2
100%
1 6 5 1
Castro 2 0 0 2
100%
0 5 2 0
Don Benito 2 0 1 1
50%
50%
2 3 0 0
Langreo 2 0 1 1
50%
50%
1 2 5 0
Plasencia 2 1 0 1
50%
50%
2 4 0 0
Moscardó 2 1 0 1
50%
50%
1 2 2 2
Alcoyano 2 0 0 2
100%
1 5 0 1
Vimenor 2 0 0 2
100%
0 3 1 0
Santurtzi 2 0 1 1
50%
50%
0 1 0 0
Cala d'Or 2 0 1 1
50%
50%
1 3 2 0
Burriana 2 1 0 1
50%
50%
2 3 0 0
Puerto Cruz 2 0 1 1
50%
50%
0 3 3 1
Blanes 2 0 1 1
50%
50%
1 2 3 0
Móstoles 2 0 1 1
50%
50%
2 3 3 1
Yeclano 2 1 0 1
50%
50%
3 3 0 0
Caudal 2 1 0 1
50%
50%
2 4 4 0
Zamora 2 1 0 1
50%
50%
2 3 6 0
Poli Ejido 2 1 0 1
50%
50%
1 5 0 0
Villalonga 2 1 0 1
50%
50%
3 4 4 0
Figueres 2 0 1 1
50%
50%
0 1 3 0
Real Sociedad 2 0 1 1
50%
50%
1 2 2 0
Tudelano 2 1 0 1
50%
50%
2 3 3 0
Berceo 2 1 0 1
50%
50%
2 2 0 0
Lebrija 2 1 0 1
50%
50%
2 2 0 0
San Juan 2 0 1 1
50%
50%
1 2 3 0
Olímpico Totana 2 0 0 2
100%
2 10 2 2
Eibar 2 0 1 1
50%
50%
2 4 1 0
Ibarra 2 0 1 1
50%
50%
1 6 2 0
Albacete 2 0 2 0
100%
4 4 3 0
Sestao 2 0 1 1
50%
50%
0 1 0 0
Orense 2 0 1 1
50%
50%
1 2 8 1
Avilés Industrial 2 0 2 0
100%
3 3 4 1
Aurrera 2 0 1 1
50%
50%
2 4 0 0
Larramendi 2 0 1 1
50%
50%
4 7 0 0
Lleida 2 0 1 1
50%
50%
1 3 3 0
Alcázar 2 0 1 1
50%
50%
4 6 0 0
Elgoibar 2 1 0 1
50%
50%
2 2 0 0
Xerez 2 0 1 1
50%
50%
0 2 4 0
Real Unión 2 0 1 1
50%
50%
1 3 2 0
Sariñena 2 0 0 2
100%
2 7 3 0
Levante 2 1 0 1
50%
50%
1 2 6 2
Alayor 2 1 0 1
50%
50%
1 2 0 0
Corralejo 2 0 2 0
100%
1 1 4 0
Onda 2 0 1 1
50%
50%
1 4 0 0
Sabiñánigo 2 0 1 1
50%
50%
1 5 6 2
Gimnàstic de Tarragona 2 1 0 1
50%
50%
1 4 4 1
Abarán 2 0 1 1
50%
50%
2 3 4 0
Racing Portuense 2 0 1 1
50%
50%
2 4 2 0
Bembibre 2 0 1 1
50%
50%
0 1 0 0
Tolosa 2 0 1 1
50%
50%
0 3 0 0
Calahorra 2 1 0 1
50%
50%
2 2 4 2
Toledo 2 1 0 1
50%
50%
2 2 0 0
San Serván 2 0 1 1
50%
50%
1 6 0 0
CD Villanovense 2 0 1 1
50%
50%
1 3 0 0
Onteniente 2 0 1 1
50%
50%
1 5 0 0
Cubas 2 0 1 1
50%
50%
3 7 3 0
Valdemoro 2 0 1 1
50%
50%
4 5 2 0
Cayón 2 0 1 1
50%
50%
2 3 0 0
San Sebastián de los Reyes 2 0 0 2
100%
1 12 4 0
Hércules 2 0 1 1
50%
50%
2 3 0 0
Real Madrid 2 0 1 1
50%
50%
1 2 2 0
Portmany 2 1 0 1
50%
50%
4 5 0 0
Oliva 2 0 1 1
50%
50%
0 3 0 0
Talavera 2 1 0 1
50%
50%
1 4 0 0
Olímpic 2 0 2 0
100%
1 1 1 1
Mar Menor 2 0 0 2
100%
2 5 8 1
Calvià 2 0 0 2
100%
1 3 0 0
Lloret 2 0 1 1
50%
50%
2 3 4 0
Telde 2 0 1 1
50%
50%
3 4 3 0
Algeciras 2 0 0 2
100%
3 8 0 0
Cala Millor 2 0 0 2
100%
1 7 0 0
Lugo 2 0 1 1
50%
50%
2 4 5 1
Vivero 2 0 0 2
100%
2 7 2 0
Alcañiz 2 1 0 1
50%
50%
1 2 0 0
Barbastro 2 1 0 1
50%
50%
3 8 3 1
Utrera 2 0 0 2
100%
2 7 2 0
Palencia 2 1 0 1
50%
50%
4 4 0 0
Martinenc 2 0 2 0
100%
3 3 2 0
Eldense 2 0 1 1
50%
50%
2 4 0 0
Gran Peña 2 0 1 1
50%
50%
2 4 4 1
Praviano 2 0 1 1
50%
50%
1 3 3 0
I'Gara 2 0 1 1
50%
50%
2 3 4 0
Europa 2 1 0 1
50%
50%
1 2 4 0
Medinense 2 1 0 1
50%
50%
2 3 0 0
Santoña 2 1 0 1
50%
50%
2 4 3 1
Briviesca 2 0 1 1
50%
50%
0 2 0 0
Pozoblanco 2 0 1 1
50%
50%
1 5 0 0
Teruel 2 0 0 2
100%
0 10 0 0
Martos 2 0 0 2
100%
4 10 0 0
Asturias de Blimea 2 0 1 1
50%
50%
1 3 5 1
Jaén 2 1 0 1
50%
50%
2 4 1 0
Granada 2 0 2 0
100%
0 0 0 0
Arosa 2 0 0 2
100%
3 5 3 0
Cambados 2 0 1 1
50%
50%
1 2 1 0
Ronda 2 0 1 1
50%
50%
0 2 0 0
Mármol Macael 2 0 0 2
100%
2 5 2 0
San Fernando 2 0 0 2
100%
2 6 4 1
Portillo de Toledo 2 0 1 1
50%
50%
0 3 0 0
Notify error