King's Cup1986-87 next

Matches

Type Date Home Result Visitor
Round 1 02/09/1986 Alondras Orense
Round 1 10/09/1986 Cultural de Durango Eibar
Round 1 17/09/1986 Ronda Poli Almería
Round 1 17/09/1986 Oberena Osasuna Promesas
Round 1 17/09/1986 Mosconia Langreo
Round 1 17/09/1986 Fabril As Pontes
Round 1 17/09/1986 Gran Peña Celtista Lugo
Round 1 17/09/1986 Sporting Mahonés Poblense
Round 1 17/09/1986 Alcoyano Nules
Round 1 17/09/1986 Salamanca Toreno
Round 1 17/09/1986 CP Villarrobledo Águilas
Round 1 17/09/1986 Granada CD Málaga
Round 1 17/09/1986 Balompédica Linense Xerez
Round 1 17/09/1986 AD Ceuta Recreativo de Huelva
Round 1 17/09/1986 San Andrés Tenerife
Round 1 17/09/1986 Sant Andreu Tarrasa
Round 1 17/09/1986 Bigastro Torrevieja
Round 1 17/09/1986 Maspalomas Las Palmas
Round 1 17/09/1986 Cultural Leonesa Gimnástica Segoviana
Round 1 17/09/1986 Atlético Marbella Baza
Round 1 17/09/1986 Atlético Malagueño Martos
Round 1 17/09/1986 Atlético Sanluqueño Pozoblanco
Round 1 17/09/1986 Utrera Sevilla Atlético
Round 1 17/09/1986 Lanzarote Las Palmas Atlético
Round 1 17/09/1986 Tenisca Mensajero
Round 1 17/09/1986 Badía Atlético Baleares
Round 1 17/09/1986 Constancia Ibiza
Round 1 17/09/1986 Don Benito Moralo
Round 1 17/09/1986 Cacereño Montijo
Round 1 17/09/1986 Extremadura Badajoz
Round 1 17/09/1986 Eldense Hércules
Round 1 17/09/1986 Villarreal Valencia
Round 1 17/09/1986 Laredo Racing de Santander
Round 1 17/09/1986 Avilés Industrial Sporting de Gijón
Round 1 17/09/1986 Ilicitano Murcia
Round 1 17/09/1986 Hospitalet Mallorca
Round 1 17/09/1986 Ponferradina Valladolid
Round 1 17/09/1986 Vivero Celta de Vigo
Round 1 17/09/1986 Conquense Castilla
Round 1 17/09/1986 Portonovo Deportivo de La Coruña
Round 1 17/09/1986 Coria Betis
Round 1 17/09/1986 Pilas Cádiz
Round 1 17/09/1986 Valdemoro Leganés
Round 1 17/09/1986 Santurtzi Sestao
Round 1 17/09/1986 Onteniente Alzira
Round 1 17/09/1986 Teruel Logroñés
Round 1 17/09/1986 Burriana Castellón
Round 1 17/09/1986 Córdoba Sevilla
Round 1 17/09/1986 Manresa Figueres
Round 1 17/09/1986 Albacete Elche
Round 1 17/09/1986 Gandía Mestalla
Round 1 17/09/1986 Girona Barcelona Atlètic
Round 1 17/09/1986 Caudal Oviedo
Round 1 17/09/1986 Huesca Osasuna
Round 1 17/09/1986 Mollerussa Sabadell
Round 1 17/09/1986 Manlleu Español
Round 1 18/09/1986 Cultural León Real Burgos
Round 1 18/09/1986 Valdepeñas Madrid Aficionados
Round 1 18/09/1986 Baracaldo Amorebieta
Round 1 18/09/1986 Alavés Bilbao Athletic
Round 1 18/09/1986 Atlético Madrileño Rayo Vallecano
Round 1 18/09/1986 Basconia Erandio
Round 1 18/09/1986 Monzón Arnedo
Round 2 01/10/1986 Lleida Barcelona Atlètic
Round 2 01/10/1986 Utrera Betis
Round 2 01/10/1986 Albacete Murcia
Round 2 01/10/1986 Atlético Sanluqueño Cádiz
Round 2 01/10/1986 Madrid Aficionados Atlético Madrileño
Round 2 01/10/1986 Sporting de Gijón Racing de Santander
Round 2 01/10/1986 AD Ceuta Sevilla
Round 2 01/10/1986 Tenerife Las Palmas
Round 2 01/10/1986 Alcoyano Olímpic
Round 2 01/10/1986 Ibiza Mallorca
Round 2 01/10/1986 Villarreal Gandía
Round 2 01/10/1986 Rayo Cantabria Oviedo
Round 2 01/10/1986 Atlético Malagueño Roquetas
Round 2 01/10/1986 Real Burgos Valladolid
Round 2 01/10/1986 Manresa Sabadell
Round 2 01/10/1986 Baracaldo San Sebastián
Round 2 01/10/1986 Osasuna Promesas Logroñés
Round 2 01/10/1986 Torrevieja Águilas
Round 2 01/10/1986 Extremadura Don Benito
Round 2 01/10/1986 Las Palmas Atlético Mensajero
Round 2 01/10/1986 Mallorca Atlético Poblense
Round 2 01/10/1986 Orense Lugo
Round 2 01/10/1986 Ronda CD Málaga
Round 2 01/10/1986 Eibar Sestao
Round 2 01/10/1986 Tarrasa Español
Round 2 01/10/1986 As Pontes Celta de Vigo
Round 2 01/10/1986 Atlético Astorga Cultural Leonesa
Round 2 01/10/1986 Salamanca Valladolid B
Round 2 01/10/1986 Onteniente Castellón
Round 2 01/10/1986 Basconia Real Sociedad
Round 2 01/10/1986 Valdemoro Conquense
Round 2 01/10/1986 Monzón Osasuna
Round 2 15/10/1986 Eldense Cartagena
Round 3 15/10/1986 Extremadura Logroñés
Round 3 21/10/1986 Madrid Aficionados Racing de Santander
Round 3 22/10/1986 Roquetas Cádiz
Round 3 22/10/1986 Villarreal Salamanca
Round 3 22/10/1986 Torrevieja Mallorca
Round 3 22/10/1986 San Sebastián Bilbao Athletic
Round 3 22/10/1986 Albacete Sabadell
Round 3 22/10/1986 Orense Osasuna
Round 3 22/10/1986 Balompédica Linense Eldense
Round 3 22/10/1986 Alcoyano Deportivo de La Coruña
Round 3 22/10/1986 Eibar Sevilla
Round 3 22/10/1986 Langreo Valladolid
Round 3 22/10/1986 Cultural Leonesa Castellón
Round 3 22/10/1986 Las Palmas Atlético Oviedo
Round 3 22/10/1986 Mallorca Atlético CD Málaga
Round 3 22/10/1986 Atlético Marbella Celta de Vigo
Round 3 22/10/1986 Montijo Real Sociedad
Round 3 23/10/1986 Tarrasa Las Palmas
Round 3 23/10/1986 Valdemoro Betis
Round 3 23/10/1986 Atlético Baleares Barcelona Atlètic
Round 4 05/11/1986 Madrid Aficionados Las Palmas
Round 4 05/11/1986 Atlético Marbella Betis
Round 4 05/11/1986 Albacete Osasuna
Round 4 05/11/1986 Alcoyano Cádiz
Round 4 05/11/1986 Las Palmas Atlético Logroñés
Round 4 05/11/1986 Villarreal Real Sociedad
Round 4 06/11/1986 Mallorca Atlético San Sebastián
Round 4 13/11/1986 Atlético Baleares Mallorca
Round 4 18/11/1986 Langreo Castellón
Round of 16 (first leg) 28/01/1987 Betis Logroñés
Round of 16 (first leg) 28/01/1987 Atlético de Madrid Madrid Aficionados
Round of 16 (first leg) 28/01/1987 Langreo Athletic Club
Round of 16 (first leg) 28/01/1987 Eibar Real Sociedad
Round of 16 (first leg) 28/01/1987 Mallorca Atlético Eldense
Round of 16 (first leg) 28/01/1987 Cádiz Real Madrid
Round of 16 (first leg) 28/01/1987 Barcelona Osasuna
Round of 16 (first leg) 29/01/1987 Zaragoza Mallorca
Round of 16 (second leg) 11/02/1987 Real Madrid Cádiz
Round of 16 (second leg) 11/02/1987 Eldense Mallorca Atlético
Round of 16 (second leg) 11/02/1987 Athletic Club Langreo
Round of 16 (second leg) 11/02/1987 Logroñés Betis
Round of 16 (second leg) 11/02/1987 Osasuna Barcelona
Round of 16 (second leg) 11/02/1987 Real Sociedad Eibar
Round of 16 (second leg) 11/02/1987 Mallorca Zaragoza
Round of 16 (second leg) 11/02/1987 Madrid Aficionados Atlético de Madrid
Round of 8 (first leg) 25/02/1987 Atlético de Madrid Mallorca
Round of 8 (first leg) 25/02/1987 Mallorca Atlético Real Sociedad
Round of 8 (first leg) 25/02/1987 Athletic Club Logroñés
Round of 8 (first leg) 25/02/1987 Osasuna Real Madrid
Round of 8 (second leg) 11/03/1987 Real Sociedad Mallorca Atlético
Round of 8 (second leg) 11/03/1987 Logroñés Athletic Club
Round of 8 (second leg) 11/03/1987 Real Madrid Osasuna
Round of 8 (second leg) 11/03/1987 Mallorca Atlético de Madrid
Semifinal (first leg) 03/06/1987 Real Sociedad Athletic Club
Semifinal (first leg) 03/06/1987 Real Madrid Atlético de Madrid
Semifinal (second leg) 10/06/1987 Atlético de Madrid Real Madrid
Semifinal (second leg) 10/06/1987 Athletic Club Real Sociedad
Final 27/06/1987 Real Sociedad Atlético de Madrid

Top 10

  Name Club Pos Minutes
Arconada Real Sociedad
930
Górriz Real Sociedad
930
Gajate Real Sociedad
883
Zamora Real Sociedad
866
Larrañaga Real Sociedad
851
Begiristain Real Sociedad
842
López Rekarte Real Sociedad
795
Martín Logroñés
780
De Luis Osasuna
753
Bakero Real Sociedad
743
  Name Club Pos Yellows
Ibáñez Osasuna
3
Alfonso Langreo
2
Hadžibegić Betis
2
Reyes Betis
2
Adriano Villarreal
2
Calero Atlético Marbella
2
Hugo Sánchez Real Madrid
2
Lorant Atlético Marbella
2
Gero Eldense
2
Agustín Atlético Marbella
2
  Name Club Pos Reds
Carlos Murcia
1
Estorig Atlético Baleares
1
Albesa Barcelona Atlètic
1
Álvarez Sevilla
1
Sánchez Atlético Marbella
1
Barragán Montijo
1
López Ufarte Real Sociedad
1
Berza Torrevieja
1
Óscar Las Palmas Atlético
1
Agustín Atlético Marbella
1
Goals:
432
Goals Per Match:
2.81
Yellow Cards:
364
Bookings Per Match:
2.36
Red Cards:
52
Sent Offs Per Match:
0.34
Home wins:
59
Away wins:
69
Draws:
26
Widest away win:
Longest winning run:
Real Sociedad: 5 Matches
Longest losing run:
Osasuna: 3 Matches
Longest no losing run:
Real Sociedad: 10 Matches
Longest no winning run:
Betis: 3 Matches

Clubs

Club M W D L % F A YC RD
Real Sociedad 10 7 3 0
70%
30%
20 3 11 1
Mallorca 8 5 0 3
62%
38%
17 9 17 1
Logroñés 8 6 1 1
75%
12%
13%
14 6 8 1
Osasuna 8 4 1 3
50%
12%
38%
13 9 6 0
Atlético de Madrid 7 5 1 1
71%
14%
15%
14 7 8 1
Mallorca Atlético 7 2 3 2
28%
42%
30%
11 18 4 2
Madrid Aficionados 6 4 0 2
66%
34%
9 7 8 1
Real Madrid 6 4 1 1
66%
16%
18%
15 7 10 2
Athletic Club 6 3 1 2
50%
16%
34%
7 3 5 0
Betis 6 3 2 1
50%
33%
17%
10 5 14 2
Cádiz 6 2 3 1
33%
50%
17%
5 6 8 2
Eibar 5 2 1 2
40%
20%
40%
4 6 10 0
Langreo 5 3 0 2
60%
40%
9 8 4 0
Eldense 5 2 2 1
40%
40%
20%
6 5 12 5
Las Palmas 4 3 0 1
75%
25%
12 7 6 0
Alcoyano 4 3 1 0
75%
25%
10 1 1 2
Albacete 4 3 0 1
75%
25%
6 4 4 1
Las Palmas Atlético 4 3 0 1
75%
25%
5 1 4 1
Villarreal 4 1 2 1
25%
50%
25%
4 3 7 0
Castellón 4 3 0 1
75%
25%
3 2 5 1
Tarrasa 3 2 0 1
66%
34%
7 6 3 0
Sabadell 3 2 0 1
66%
34%
6 2 5 0
Atlético Marbella 3 1 2 0
33%
66%
1%
4 1 10 3
Extremadura 3 2 0 1
66%
34%
5 6 0 0
Racing de Santander 3 1 1 1
33%
33%
34%
5 4 4 0
Cultural Leonesa 3 2 0 1
66%
34%
5 2 4 1
Torrevieja 3 1 1 1
33%
33%
34%
6 5 1 1
Oviedo 3 2 0 1
66%
34%
2 1 1 1
Celta de Vigo 3 2 1 0
66%
33%
1%
7 1 6 1
Valdemoro 3 2 0 1
66%
34%
6 5 4 0
Orense 3 2 1 0
66%
33%
1%
4 2 2 1
Sevilla 3 2 0 1
66%
34%
4 1 6 1
Valladolid 3 2 0 1
66%
34%
7 4 5 0
Salamanca 3 2 0 1
66%
34%
10 2 1 0
San Sebastián 3 2 0 1
66%
34%
6 5 7 0
Atlético Baleares 3 2 0 1
66%
34%
7 7 5 1
Barcelona Atlètic 3 2 0 1
66%
34%
7 6 6 1
CD Málaga 3 2 1 0
66%
33%
1%
5 3 9 0
Deportivo de La Coruña 2 0 1 1
50%
50%
1 4 2 0
Gandía 2 1 1 0
50%
50%
2 0 2 0
Sporting de Gijón 2 1 1 0
50%
50%
5 1 0 0
Conquense 2 1 0 1
50%
50%
2 2 1 0
Real Burgos 2 1 0 1
50%
50%
2 3 2 0
Sestao 2 1 0 1
50%
50%
3 3 0 0
Onteniente 2 1 0 1
50%
50%
2 2 0 0
Manresa 2 1 0 1
50%
50%
6 6 1 1
Montijo 2 1 0 1
50%
50%
2 1 5 1
Español 2 0 1 1
50%
50%
5 6 1 1
Don Benito 2 1 0 1
50%
50%
4 3 0 0
Murcia 2 1 0 1
50%
50%
4 4 4 1
Ibiza 2 1 0 1
50%
50%
2 4 3 1
Barcelona 2 1 0 1
50%
50%
1 1 3 0
Baracaldo 2 1 0 1
50%
50%
4 4 3 0
Mensajero 2 0 1 1
50%
50%
0 3 5 1
Ronda 2 1 0 1
50%
50%
3 3 1 0
Osasuna Promesas 2 1 0 1
50%
50%
3 3 0 0
As Pontes 2 1 0 1
50%
50%
4 3 1 0
Lugo 2 1 0 1
50%
50%
1 1 0 0
Poblense 2 1 1 0
50%
50%
5 3 2 2
Roquetas 2 1 0 1
50%
50%
4 3 3 0
Águilas 2 0 1 1
50%
50%
3 6 0 0
Balompédica Linense 2 0 2 0
100%
2 2 0 0
AD Ceuta 2 0 1 1
50%
50%
2 4 2 0
Tenerife 2 1 0 1
50%
50%
5 5 1 0
Monzón 2 1 0 1
50%
50%
2 7 4 0
Basconia 2 1 0 1
50%
50%
1 1 0 0
Zaragoza 2 1 0 1
50%
50%
1 2 3 0
Atlético Sanluqueño 2 1 0 1
50%
50%
3 1 4 0
Atlético Madrileño 2 1 0 1
50%
50%
2 2 2 0
Atlético Malagueño 2 0 1 1
50%
50%
0 4 5 1
Bilbao Athletic 2 1 0 1
50%
50%
2 2 3 0
Utrera 2 1 0 1
50%
50%
1 4 2 0
Córdoba 1 0 0 1
100%
0 2 0 0
Cultural León 1 0 0 1
100%
0 2 0 0
Cartagena 1 0 1 0
100%
1 1 4 1
Amorebieta 1 0 0 1
100%
1 2 0 0
Valladolid B 1 0 0 1
100%
0 3 2 0
Figueres 1 0 0 1
100%
2 6 1 0
Atlético Astorga 1 0 0 1
100%
0 3 2 0
Alavés 1 0 0 1
100%
1 2 1 0
Elche 1 0 0 1
100%
0 1 3 1
Rayo Vallecano 1 0 0 1
100%
1 2 1 0
Huesca 1 0 0 1
100%
0 1 0 0
Rayo Cantabria 1 0 0 1
100%
0 1 1 0
Mestalla 1 0 0 1
100%
0 2 0 0
Girona 1 0 0 1
100%
2 3 4 0
Olímpic 1 0 0 1
100%
1 3 0 1
Valdepeñas 1 0 0 1
100%
2 3 2 0
Caudal 1 0 0 1
100%
0 1 0 0
Arnedo 1 0 0 1
100%
1 2 1 1
Mollerussa 1 0 0 1
100%
1 2 0 0
Erandio 1 0 0 1
100%
0 1 0 0
Manlleu 1 0 1 0
100%
4 4 0 0
Lleida 1 0 0 1
100%
2 3 4 0
Hospitalet 1 0 0 1
100%
1 4 3 0
Teruel 1 0 0 1
100%
1 3 0 0
Baza 1 0 0 1
100%
1 4 0 0
Gimnástica Segoviana 1 0 0 1
100%
1 2 0 0
Maspalomas 1 0 0 1
100%
1 4 2 0
Bigastro 1 0 1 0
100%
1 1 0 0
Sant Andreu 1 0 0 1
100%
2 3 3 0
San Andrés 1 0 0 1
100%
1 4 0 0
Recreativo de Huelva 1 0 1 0
100%
2 2 2 1
Xerez 1 0 1 0
100%
1 1 0 0
Granada 1 0 0 1
100%
0 1 3 0
CP Villarrobledo 1 0 1 0
100%
1 1 0 0
Toreno 1 0 0 1
100%
0 7 0 0
Nules 1 0 0 1
100%
0 4 0 0
Sporting Mahonés 1 0 0 1
100%
0 2 0 0
Gran Peña Celtista 1 0 0 1
100%
0 1 0 0
Fabril 1 0 0 1
100%
0 3 0 0
Mosconia 1 0 0 1
100%
1 2 2 2
Oberena 1 0 0 1
100%
1 2 0 0
Poli Almería 1 0 0 1
100%
0 1 0 0
Cultural de Durango 1 0 1 0
100%
1 1 3 0
Martos 1 0 1 0
100%
0 0 2 0
Pozoblanco 1 0 0 1
100%
0 3 1 2
Sevilla Atlético 1 0 0 1
100%
0 1 0 0
Lanzarote 1 0 0 1
100%
0 1 1 0
Alzira 1 0 0 1
100%
1 2 0 0
Santurtzi 1 0 0 1
100%
1 2 0 0
Leganés 1 0 0 1
100%
1 2 0 0
Pilas 1 0 1 0
100%
0 0 0 0
Coria 1 0 0 1
100%
0 2 3 0
Portonovo 1 0 1 0
100%
1 1 1 0
Castilla 1 0 0 1
100%
0 1 0 0
Vivero 1 0 0 1
100%
0 4 3 0
Ponferradina 1 0 0 1
100%
0 2 0 0
Burriana 1 0 0 1
100%
0 1 2 0
Ilicitano 1 0 0 1
100%
1 2 2 0
Laredo 1 0 0 1
100%
2 4 1 0
Valencia 1 0 1 0
100%
2 2 3 0
Hércules 1 0 0 1
100%
0 2 0 0
Badajoz 1 0 0 1
100%
1 2 0 0
Cacereño 1 0 0 1
100%
0 2 0 0
Moralo 1 0 0 1
100%
1 3 0 0
Constancia 1 0 0 1
100%
0 1 1 0
Badía 1 0 0 1
100%
2 3 0 0
Tenisca 1 0 1 0
100%
0 0 3 0
Avilés Industrial 1 0 0 1
100%
0 4 0 0
Alondras 1 0 0 1
100%
1 2 1 0
Notify error