2019-202009-101999-001989-901979-801969-701959-60 121949-50 121939-40 12345
2018-192008-091998-991988-891978-791968-691958-59 121948-49
2017-182007-081997-981987-881977-781967-68 121957-58 121947-48
2016-172006-071996-971986-871976-771966-67 121956-57 121946-47
2015-162005-061995-961985-861975-761965-66 121955-56 121945-461935-36 123
2014-152004-051994-951984-851974-751964-65 121954-55 121944-451934-35 123
2013-142003-041993-941983-841973-741963-64 121953-54 121943-441933-34
2012-132002-031992-931982-831972-731962-63 121952-53 121942-43 1231932-33
2011-122001-021991-921981-821971-721961-62 121951-52 121941-42 1231931-32
2010-112000-011990-911980-811970-711960-61 121950-51 121940-41 121930-31

prev Champions League2000-01 next

Matches

Type Date Home Result Visitor
Qualifying Fase 1 (first leg) 12/07/2000 Shirak BATE Borisov
Qualifying Fase 1 (first leg) 12/07/2000 Sloga Jugomagnat Shelbourne
Qualifying Fase 1 (first leg) 12/07/2000 The New Saints Levadia Tallinn
Qualifying Fase 1 (first leg) 12/07/2000 Dudelange Levski Sofia
Qualifying Fase 1 (first leg) 12/07/2000 Crvena Zvezda
Qualifying Fase 1 (first leg) 12/07/2000 Birkirkara KR
Qualifying Fase 1 (first leg) 12/07/2000 Haka Linfield
Qualifying Fase 1 (first leg) 12/07/2000 Tirana Zimbru
Qualifying Fase 1 (first leg) 12/07/2000 Kaunas Brotnjo
Qualifying Fase 1 (first leg) 12/07/2000 Skonto Shamkir
Qualifying Fase 1 (second leg) 19/07/2000 Crvena Zvezda
Qualifying Fase 1 (second leg) 19/07/2000 KR Birkirkara
Qualifying Fase 1 (second leg) 19/07/2000 Linfield Haka
Qualifying Fase 1 (second leg) 19/07/2000 Shelbourne Sloga Jugomagnat
Qualifying Fase 1 (second leg) 19/07/2000 Brotnjo Kaunas
Qualifying Fase 1 (second leg) 19/07/2000 Levski Sofia Dudelange
Qualifying Fase 1 (second leg) 19/07/2000 BATE Borisov Shirak
Qualifying Fase 1 (second leg) 19/07/2000 Levadia Tallinn The New Saints
Qualifying Fase 1 (second leg) 19/07/2000 Zimbru Tirana
Qualifying Fase 1 (second leg) 19/07/2000 Shamkir Skonto
Qualifying Fase 2 (first leg) 26/07/2000 Anderlecht Anorthosis
Qualifying Fase 2 (first leg) 26/07/2000 Shelbourne Rosenborg
Qualifying Fase 2 (first leg) 26/07/2000 Rangers Kaunas
Qualifying Fase 2 (first leg) 26/07/2000 Sturm Graz Hapoel Tel Aviv
Qualifying Fase 2 (first leg) 26/07/2000 Hajduk Split Dunaferr
Qualifying Fase 2 (first leg) 26/07/2000 Dinamo București Polonia Warszawa
Qualifying Fase 2 (first leg) 26/07/2000 Crvena Zvezda Torpedo Kutaisi
Qualifying Fase 2 (first leg) 26/07/2000 Beşiktaş Levski Sofia
Qualifying Fase 2 (first leg) 26/07/2000 Helsingborg BATE Borisov
Qualifying Fase 2 (first leg) 26/07/2000 Zimbru Maribor
Qualifying Fase 2 (first leg) 26/07/2000 Shakhtar Levadia Tallinn
Qualifying Fase 2 (first leg) 26/07/2000 Haka Inter Bratislava
Qualifying Fase 2 (first leg) 26/07/2000 Slavia Praha Shamkir
Qualifying Fase 2 (first leg) 26/07/2000 Brøndby KR
Qualifying Fase 2 (second leg) 02/08/2000 Polonia Warszawa Dinamo București
Qualifying Fase 2 (second leg) 02/08/2000 Rosenborg Shelbourne
Qualifying Fase 2 (second leg) 02/08/2000 Dunaferr Hajduk Split
Qualifying Fase 2 (second leg) 02/08/2000 Maribor Zimbru
Qualifying Fase 2 (second leg) 02/08/2000 KR Brøndby
Qualifying Fase 2 (second leg) 02/08/2000 Inter Bratislava Haka
Qualifying Fase 2 (second leg) 02/08/2000 BATE Borisov Helsingborg
Qualifying Fase 2 (second leg) 02/08/2000 Shamkir Slavia Praha
Qualifying Fase 2 (second leg) 02/08/2000 Kaunas Rangers
Qualifying Fase 2 (second leg) 02/08/2000 Torpedo Kutaisi Crvena Zvezda
Qualifying Fase 2 (second leg) 02/08/2000 Levadia Tallinn Shakhtar
Qualifying Fase 2 (second leg) 02/08/2000 Hapoel Tel Aviv Sturm Graz
Qualifying Fase 2 (second leg) 02/08/2000 Anorthosis Anderlecht
Qualifying Fase 2 (second leg) 02/08/2000 Levski Sofia Beşiktaş
Qualifying Fase 3 (first leg) 07/08/2000 Inter Bratislava Olympique Lyonnais
Qualifying Fase 3 (first leg) 08/08/2000 Sturm Graz Feyenoord
Qualifying Fase 3 (first leg) 08/08/2000 Beşiktaş Lokomotiv Moskva
Qualifying Fase 3 (first leg) 08/08/2000 Brøndby Hamburger
Qualifying Fase 3 (first leg) 08/08/2000 Zimbru Sparta Praha
Qualifying Fase 3 (first leg) 09/08/2000 Dunaferr Rosenborg
Qualifying Fase 3 (first leg) 09/08/2000 St Gallen Galatasaray
Qualifying Fase 3 (first leg) 09/08/2000 Helsingborg Inter
Qualifying Fase 3 (first leg) 09/08/2000 Leeds 1860 München
Qualifying Fase 3 (first leg) 09/08/2000 Dynamo Kyiv Crvena Zvezda
Qualifying Fase 3 (first leg) 09/08/2000 Polonia Warszawa Panathinaikos
Qualifying Fase 3 (first leg) 09/08/2000 Anderlecht Porto
Qualifying Fase 3 (first leg) 09/08/2000 Herfølge BK Rangers
Qualifying Fase 3 (first leg) 09/08/2000 Tirol Innsbruck Valencia
Qualifying Fase 3 (first leg) 09/08/2000 Shakhtar Slavia Praha
Qualifying Fase 3 (first leg) 09/08/2000 Milan Dinamo Zagreb
Qualifying Fase 3 (second leg) 22/08/2000 Slavia Praha Shakhtar
Qualifying Fase 3 (second leg) 22/08/2000 Galatasaray St Gallen
Qualifying Fase 3 (second leg) 22/08/2000 Hamburger Brøndby
Qualifying Fase 3 (second leg) 22/08/2000 Dinamo Zagreb Milan
Qualifying Fase 3 (second leg) 23/08/2000 Lokomotiv Moskva Beşiktaş
Qualifying Fase 3 (second leg) 23/08/2000 Rosenborg Dunaferr
Qualifying Fase 3 (second leg) 23/08/2000 Sparta Praha Zimbru
Qualifying Fase 3 (second leg) 23/08/2000 Olympique Lyonnais Inter Bratislava
Qualifying Fase 3 (second leg) 23/08/2000 Panathinaikos Polonia Warszawa
Qualifying Fase 3 (second leg) 23/08/2000 Feyenoord Sturm Graz
Qualifying Fase 3 (second leg) 23/08/2000 Crvena Zvezda Dynamo Kyiv
Qualifying Fase 3 (second leg) 23/08/2000 Rangers Herfølge BK
Qualifying Fase 3 (second leg) 23/08/2000 1860 München Leeds
Qualifying Fase 3 (second leg) 23/08/2000 Inter Helsingborg
Qualifying Fase 3 (second leg) 23/08/2000 Valencia Tirol Innsbruck
Qualifying Fase 3 (second leg) 23/08/2000 Porto Anderlecht
First group phase game 1 12/09/2000 Sporting de Portugal Real Madrid
First group phase game 1 12/09/2000 Spartak Moskva Bayer Leverkusen
First group phase game 1 12/09/2000 Shakhtar Lazio
First group phase game 1 12/09/2000 Sparta Praha Arsenal
First group phase game 1 12/09/2000 Valencia Olympiacos
First group phase game 1 12/09/2000 Rangers Sturm Graz
First group phase game 1 12/09/2000 Galatasaray Monaco
First group phase game 1 12/09/2000 Olympique Lyonnais Heerenveen
First group phase game 1 13/09/2000 Helsingborg Bayern München
First group phase game 1 13/09/2000 Panathinaikos Deportivo de La Coruña
First group phase game 1 13/09/2000 Hamburger Juventus
First group phase game 1 13/09/2000 Rosenborg PSG
First group phase game 1 13/09/2000 Manchester United Anderlecht
First group phase game 1 13/09/2000 PSV Dynamo Kyiv
First group phase game 1 13/09/2000 Barcelona Leeds
First group phase game 1 13/09/2000 Milan Beşiktaş
First group phase game 2 19/09/2000 Juventus Panathinaikos
First group phase game 2 19/09/2000 Bayern München Rosenborg
First group phase game 2 19/09/2000 PSG Helsingborg
First group phase game 2 19/09/2000 Anderlecht PSV
First group phase game 2 19/09/2000 Dynamo Kyiv Manchester United
First group phase game 2 19/09/2000 Leeds Milan
First group phase game 2 19/09/2000 Beşiktaş Barcelona
First group phase game 2 19/09/2000 Deportivo de La Coruña Hamburger
First group phase game 2 20/09/2000 Lazio Sparta Praha
First group phase game 2 20/09/2000 Olympiacos Olympique Lyonnais
First group phase game 2 20/09/2000 Monaco Rangers
First group phase game 2 20/09/2000 Heerenveen Valencia
First group phase game 2 20/09/2000 Arsenal Shakhtar
First group phase game 2 20/09/2000 Bayer Leverkusen Sporting de Portugal
First group phase game 2 20/09/2000 Real Madrid Spartak Moskva
First group phase game 2 20/09/2000 Sturm Graz Galatasaray
First group phase game 3 26/09/2000 Barcelona Milan
First group phase game 3 26/09/2000 Dynamo Kyiv Anderlecht
First group phase game 3 26/09/2000 Rosenborg Helsingborg
First group phase game 3 26/09/2000 PSG Bayern München
First group phase game 3 26/09/2000 Hamburger Panathinaikos
First group phase game 3 26/09/2000 Juventus Deportivo de La Coruña
First group phase game 3 26/09/2000 PSV Manchester United
First group phase game 3 26/09/2000 Leeds Beşiktaş
First group phase game 3 27/09/2000 Olympiacos Heerenveen
First group phase game 3 27/09/2000 Spartak Moskva Sporting de Portugal
First group phase game 3 27/09/2000 Arsenal Lazio
First group phase game 3 27/09/2000 Sparta Praha Shakhtar
First group phase game 3 27/09/2000 Valencia Olympique Lyonnais
First group phase game 3 27/09/2000 Monaco Sturm Graz
First group phase game 3 27/09/2000 Bayer Leverkusen Real Madrid
First group phase game 3 27/09/2000 Galatasaray Rangers
First group phase game 4 17/10/2000 Rangers Galatasaray
First group phase game 4 17/10/2000 Heerenveen Olympiacos
First group phase game 4 17/10/2000 Olympique Lyonnais Valencia
First group phase game 4 17/10/2000 Sturm Graz Monaco
First group phase game 4 17/10/2000 Lazio Arsenal
First group phase game 4 17/10/2000 Shakhtar Sparta Praha
First group phase game 4 17/10/2000 Sporting de Portugal Spartak Moskva
First group phase game 4 17/10/2000 Real Madrid Bayer Leverkusen
First group phase game 4 18/10/2000 Deportivo de La Coruña Juventus
First group phase game 4 18/10/2000 Panathinaikos Hamburger
First group phase game 4 18/10/2000 Bayern München PSG
First group phase game 4 18/10/2000 Helsingborg Rosenborg
First group phase game 4 18/10/2000 Anderlecht Dynamo Kyiv
First group phase game 4 18/10/2000 Manchester United PSV
First group phase game 4 18/10/2000 Milan Barcelona
First group phase game 4 18/10/2000 Beşiktaş Leeds
First group phase game 5 24/10/2000 Beşiktaş Milan
First group phase game 5 24/10/2000 Leeds Barcelona
First group phase game 5 24/10/2000 Anderlecht Manchester United
First group phase game 5 24/10/2000 Dynamo Kyiv PSV
First group phase game 5 24/10/2000 PSG Rosenborg
First group phase game 5 24/10/2000 Bayern München Helsingborg
First group phase game 5 24/10/2000 Deportivo de La Coruña Panathinaikos
First group phase game 5 24/10/2000 Juventus Hamburger
First group phase game 5 25/10/2000 Bayer Leverkusen Spartak Moskva
First group phase game 5 25/10/2000 Real Madrid Sporting de Portugal
First group phase game 5 25/10/2000 Arsenal Sparta Praha
First group phase game 5 25/10/2000 Lazio Shakhtar
First group phase game 5 25/10/2000 Olympiacos Valencia
First group phase game 5 25/10/2000 Heerenveen Olympique Lyonnais
First group phase game 5 25/10/2000 Monaco Galatasaray
First group phase game 5 25/10/2000 Sturm Graz Rangers
First group phase game 6 07/11/2000 Sparta Praha Lazio
First group phase game 6 07/11/2000 Valencia Heerenveen
First group phase game 6 07/11/2000 Olympique Lyonnais Olympiacos
First group phase game 6 07/11/2000 Rangers Monaco
First group phase game 6 07/11/2000 Sporting de Portugal Bayer Leverkusen
First group phase game 6 07/11/2000 Galatasaray Sturm Graz
First group phase game 6 07/11/2000 Spartak Moskva Real Madrid
First group phase game 6 07/11/2000 Shakhtar Arsenal
First group phase game 6 08/11/2000 Milan Leeds
First group phase game 6 08/11/2000 Manchester United Dynamo Kyiv
First group phase game 6 08/11/2000 Hamburger Deportivo de La Coruña
First group phase game 6 08/11/2000 Panathinaikos Juventus
First group phase game 6 08/11/2000 Rosenborg Bayern München
First group phase game 6 08/11/2000 Helsingborg PSG
First group phase game 6 08/11/2000 PSV Anderlecht
First group phase game 6 08/11/2000 Barcelona Beşiktaş
Seconf group phase game 1 21/11/2000 Valencia Sturm Graz
Seconf group phase game 1 21/11/2000 Manchester United Panathinaikos
Seconf group phase game 1 21/11/2000 Milan Galatasaray
Seconf group phase game 1 21/11/2000 PSG Deportivo de La Coruña
Seconf group phase game 1 22/11/2000 Bayern München Olympique Lyonnais
Seconf group phase game 1 22/11/2000 Anderlecht Lazio
Seconf group phase game 1 22/11/2000 Leeds Real Madrid
Seconf group phase game 1 22/11/2000 Spartak Moskva Arsenal
Seconf group phase game 2 05/12/2000 Arsenal Bayern München
Seconf group phase game 2 05/12/2000 Olympique Lyonnais Spartak Moskva
Seconf group phase game 2 05/12/2000 Lazio Leeds
Seconf group phase game 2 05/12/2000 Real Madrid Anderlecht
Seconf group phase game 2 06/12/2000 Panathinaikos Valencia
Seconf group phase game 2 06/12/2000 Sturm Graz Manchester United
Seconf group phase game 2 06/12/2000 Deportivo de La Coruña Milan
Seconf group phase game 2 06/12/2000 Galatasaray PSG
Seconf group phase game 3 13/02/2001 Olympique Lyonnais Arsenal
Seconf group phase game 3 13/02/2001 Bayern München Spartak Moskva
Seconf group phase game 3 13/02/2001 Leeds Anderlecht
Seconf group phase game 3 13/02/2001 Real Madrid Lazio
Seconf group phase game 3 14/02/2001 Milan PSG
Seconf group phase game 3 14/02/2001 Galatasaray Deportivo de La Coruña
Seconf group phase game 3 14/02/2001 Sturm Graz Panathinaikos
Seconf group phase game 3 14/02/2001 Valencia Manchester United
Seconf group phase game 4 20/02/2001 PSG Milan
Seconf group phase game 4 20/02/2001 Manchester United Valencia
Seconf group phase game 4 20/02/2001 Deportivo de La Coruña Galatasaray
Seconf group phase game 4 20/02/2001 Panathinaikos Sturm Graz
Seconf group phase game 4 21/02/2001 Anderlecht Leeds
Seconf group phase game 4 21/02/2001 Lazio Real Madrid
Seconf group phase game 4 21/02/2001 Spartak Moskva Bayern München
Seconf group phase game 4 21/02/2001 Arsenal Olympique Lyonnais
Seconf group phase game 5 06/03/2001 Lazio Anderlecht
Seconf group phase game 5 06/03/2001 Arsenal Spartak Moskva
Seconf group phase game 5 06/03/2001 Olympique Lyonnais Bayern München
Seconf group phase game 5 06/03/2001 Real Madrid Leeds
Seconf group phase game 5 07/03/2001 Deportivo de La Coruña PSG
Seconf group phase game 5 07/03/2001 Sturm Graz Valencia
Seconf group phase game 5 07/03/2001 Panathinaikos Manchester United
Seconf group phase game 5 07/03/2001 Galatasaray Milan
Seconf group phase game 6 13/03/2001 PSG Galatasaray
Seconf group phase game 6 13/03/2001 Milan Deportivo de La Coruña
Seconf group phase game 6 13/03/2001 Valencia Panathinaikos
Seconf group phase game 6 13/03/2001 Manchester United Sturm Graz
Seconf group phase game 6 14/03/2001 Bayern München Arsenal
Seconf group phase game 6 14/03/2001 Leeds Lazio
Seconf group phase game 6 14/03/2001 Anderlecht Real Madrid
Seconf group phase game 6 14/03/2001 Spartak Moskva Olympique Lyonnais
Round of 8 (first leg) 03/04/2001 Galatasaray Real Madrid
Round of 8 (first leg) 03/04/2001 Manchester United Bayern München
Round of 8 (first leg) 04/04/2001 Leeds Deportivo de La Coruña
Round of 8 (first leg) 04/04/2001 Arsenal Valencia
Round of 8 (second leg) 17/04/2001 Valencia Arsenal
Round of 8 (second leg) 17/04/2001 Deportivo de La Coruña Leeds
Round of 8 (second leg) 18/04/2001 Real Madrid Galatasaray
Round of 8 (second leg) 18/04/2001 Bayern München Manchester United
Semifinal (first leg) 01/05/2001 Real Madrid Bayern München
Semifinal (first leg) 02/05/2001 Leeds Valencia
Semifinal (second leg) 08/05/2001 Valencia Leeds
Semifinal (second leg) 09/05/2001 Bayern München Real Madrid
Final 23/05/2001 Bayern München Valencia

Top 10

    Name Club Pos Goals GoalsPM
Shevchenko MilanMilan
90.64
Jardel GalatasarayGalatasaray
90.56
Smith LeedsLeeds
70.44
Jan Koller AnderlechtAnderlecht
70.44
Raúl Real MadridReal Madrid
70.58
Andriy Vorobey ShakhtarShakhtar
70.70
Iván Helguera Real MadridReal Madrid
60.43
Markus Schopp Sturm GrazSturm Graz
60.46
Rivaldo BarcelonaBarcelona
61.00
Simone MonacoMonaco
61.00
    Name Club Pos Goals GoalsPM
Raúl Real MadridReal Madrid
70.58
Jardel GalatasarayGalatasaray
60.38
Élber Bayern MünchenBayern München
60.38
Rivaldo BarcelonaBarcelona
61.00
Iván Helguera Real MadridReal Madrid
60.43
Bowyer LeedsLeeds
60.40
Simone MonacoMonaco
61.00
Scholes Manchester UnitedManchester United
60.50
Smith LeedsLeeds
50.31
Juan Sánchez ValenciaValencia
50.33
    Name Club Pos Minutes
Pellegrino ValenciaValencia
1650
Cañizares ValenciaValencia
1650
Harte LeedsLeeds
1530
Angloma ValenciaValencia
1524
Kahn Bayern MünchenBayern München
1447
Smith LeedsLeeds
1430
Jardel GalatasarayGalatasaray
1417
Mendieta ValenciaValencia
1415
Viduka LeedsLeeds
1407
Bart Goor AnderlechtAnderlecht
1396
    Name Club Pos Yellows
Mendieta ValenciaValencia
6
Carboni ValenciaValencia
6
Markus Schopp Sturm GrazSturm Graz
5
Iván Helguera Real MadridReal Madrid
5
Keown ArsenalArsenal
5
Dacourt LeedsLeeds
5
Effenberg Bayern MünchenBayern München
5
Salihamidžić Bayern MünchenBayern München
5
Dmitri Ananko Spartak MoskvaSpartak Moskva
5
Baraja ValenciaValencia
5
    Name Club Pos Reds
Zidane JuventusJuventus
2
Miroslav Laus BrotnjoBrotnjo
1
Serhiy Popov ShakhtarShakhtar
1
Roman Mählich Sturm GrazSturm Graz
1
Suat Kaya GalatasarayGalatasaray
1
Zdeněk Grygera Sparta PrahaSparta Praha
1
Foé Olympique LyonnaisOlympique Lyonnais
1
Erik Hoftun RosenborgRosenborg
1
Davids JuventusJuventus
1
Djetou MonacoMonaco
1
Goals:
662
Goals Per Match:
2.79
Yellow Cards:
860
Bookings Per Match:
3.63
Red Cards:
49
Sent Offs Per Match:
0.21
Home wins:
130
Away wins:
50
Draws:
57
Widest home win:
Widest away win:
Longest winning run:
Valencia: 5 Matches
Longest losing run:
Anderlecht: 4 Matches
Longest no losing run:
Milan: 8 Matches
Longest no winning run:
Panathinaikos: 6 Matches

Clubs

Club M W D L % F A YC RD
Valencia 19 10 7 2
52%
36%
12%
27 10 42 0
Leeds 18 8 5 5
44%
27%
29%
27 22 28 3
Bayern München 17 11 4 2
64%
23%
13%
24 12 32 1
Anderlecht 16 8 2 6
50%
12%
38%
23 28 27 0
Sturm Graz 16 8 2 6
50%
12%
38%
21 28 35 4
Real Madrid 16 9 2 5
56%
12%
32%
35 23 25 0
Galatasaray 16 7 4 5
43%
25%
32%
23 27 39 4
Milan 14 6 6 2
42%
42%
16%
24 14 30 1
Manchester United 14 6 4 4
42%
28%
30%
22 13 18 0
Panathinaikos 14 3 5 6
21%
35%
44%
14 18 21 0
Deportivo de La Coruña 14 6 5 3
42%
35%
23%
18 14 17 0
Olympique Lyonnais 14 7 2 5
50%
14%
36%
20 12 27 2
Arsenal 14 7 3 4
50%
21%
29%
19 18 25 0
Lazio 12 5 3 4
41%
25%
34%
22 15 26 1
PSG 12 4 3 5
33%
25%
42%
22 19 23 1
Spartak Moskva 12 5 1 6
41%
8%
51%
14 13 22 0
Rosenborg 10 4 3 3
40%
30%
30%
21 20 11 1
Shakhtar 10 5 0 5
50%
50%
21 18 18 1
Beşiktaş 10 4 2 4
40%
20%
40%
12 19 15 0
Helsingborg 10 3 4 3
30%
40%
30%
10 14 13 0
Rangers 10 5 3 2
50%
30%
20%
20 8 20 1
Sparta Praha 8 3 0 5
37%
63%
8 13 9 1
Hamburger 8 2 4 2
25%
50%
25%
11 9 11 0
Dynamo Kyiv 8 1 3 4
12%
37%
51%
8 9 7 0
Barcelona 6 2 2 2
33%
33%
34%
13 9 8 0
Zimbru 6 3 0 3
50%
50%
8 7 15 3
Bayer Leverkusen 6 2 1 3
33%
16%
51%
9 12 9 0
Crvena Zvezda 6 3 2 1
50%
33%
17%
10 3 10 0
Olympiacos 6 3 0 3
50%
50%
6 5 18 0
Monaco 6 2 1 3
33%
16%
51%
13 10 12 3
Heerenveen 6 1 1 4
16%
16%
68%
3 9 9 1
Juventus 6 1 3 2
16%
50%
34%
9 12 19 5
Sporting de Portugal 6 0 2 4
33%
67%
5 15 9 1
PSV 6 3 0 3
50%
50%
9 9 12 1
Brøndby 4 1 2 1
25%
50%
25%
3 3 9 1
Slavia Praha 4 3 0 1
75%
25%
6 3 2 0
Inter Bratislava 4 1 1 2
25%
25%
50%
3 4 2 0
Kaunas 4 1 1 2
25%
25%
50%
5 7 8 2
Polonia Warszawa 4 2 1 1
50%
25%
25%
10 8 10 1
BATE Borisov 4 1 2 1
25%
50%
25%
3 5 6 0
Shelbourne 4 1 2 1
25%
50%
25%
4 5 12 0
Dunaferr 4 1 2 1
25%
50%
25%
7 6 12 0
Haka 4 1 1 2
25%
25%
50%
2 3 6 0
Levadia Tallinn 4 1 1 2
25%
25%
50%
8 11 3 0
KR 4 2 1 1
50%
25%
25%
7 5 5 0
Levski Sofia 4 2 1 1
50%
25%
25%
7 2 7 0
Shamkir 4 1 0 3
25%
75%
6 8 9 0
Linfield 2 1 0 1
50%
50%
2 2 6 0
Dudelange 2 0 0 2
100%
0 6 5 0
2 0 0 2
100%
0 5 4 0
Tirana 2 0 0 2
100%
4 6 2 0
The New Saints 2 0 1 1
50%
50%
2 6 2 0
Sloga Jugomagnat 2 0 1 1
50%
50%
1 2 4 0
Birkirkara 2 0 0 2
100%
2 6 8 1
Torpedo Kutaisi 2 1 0 1
50%
50%
2 4 5 0
Brotnjo 2 1 0 1
50%
50%
3 4 4 1
Maribor 2 1 0 1
50%
50%
1 2 1 0
Skonto 2 1 0 1
50%
50%
3 5 6 0
Tirol Innsbruck 2 0 1 1
50%
50%
1 4 10 1
Herfølge BK 2 0 0 2
100%
0 6 3 0
Porto 2 0 1 1
50%
50%
0 1 3 0
Anorthosis 2 0 1 1
50%
50%
2 4 6 1
1860 München 2 0 0 2
100%
1 3 2 1
Hapoel Tel Aviv 2 0 0 2
100%
1 5 4 1
Inter 2 0 1 1
50%
50%
0 1 3 0
Hajduk Split 2 0 1 1
50%
50%
2 4 6 1
St Gallen 2 0 1 1
50%
50%
3 4 2 1
Dinamo București 2 0 0 2
100%
4 7 3 0
Lokomotiv Moskva 2 0 0 2
100%
1 6 4 0
Feyenoord 2 0 1 1
50%
50%
2 3 5 1
Dinamo Zagreb 2 0 0 2
100%
1 6 5 1
Shirak 2 0 1 1
50%
50%
2 3 4 0
Notify error